January 21, 2017
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NYSCTC B Mets ECAC DIII NYSCTC A

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 22.05 10
2. Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.25 8
3. Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 22.52 6
4. Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 22.98 5
5. Bentley, Jametrius JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 23.11 4
6. Ericksen-Deriso, Nico SR-4 Case Western 23.18 3
7. Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.22 2
8. Eberhardt, Kurt FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.22 1
9. Su, Caleb SR-4 NYU 23.23 -
10. Coleman, Gideon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 23.32 -
11. Rodgers, Grant FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.61 -
12. Greenwell, Jamie FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23.72 -
13. Zelkin, Ben JR-3 Case Western 23.74 -
14. Haling, Jonathan FR-1 Case Western 23.76 -
15. Hama, Frederico FR-1 Rochester 23.77 -
16. Jean-Baptiste, Annuel JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 23.78 -
17. Ruff, Charles SO-2 Rochester 23.81 -
18. Hurd, Zak JR-3 Case Western 23.86 -
19. Woodworth, John SO-2 St. John Fisher 23.90 -
20. Haesler, Marcus JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.92 -
21. Durski, Larry SO-2 Fredonia 23.95 -
22. Torsitano, Nick SR-4 NYU 23.95 -
23. Dauphin, Tanguy JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 23.98 -
24. Lam, Fred SO-2 NYU 24.10 -
25. Lambert, Joshua FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.12 -
26. Oddo, Dominic FR-1 Case Western 24.14 -
27. Kuhrt, Nathaniel SR-4 Rochester 24.18 -
28. Mansfield, Thomas JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 24.18 -
29. Haas, Chris FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 24.25 -
30. Torres, Gabriel JR-3 Rochester 24.26 -
31. Towse, Chase JR-3 Fredonia 24.31 -
32. Beardsley, Robert FR-1 USMMA 24.57 -
33. Hilbert, CJ FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 24.57 -
34. Colton, Ethan FR-1 Rochester 24.62 -
35. Jacques, Phinehas JR-3 St. John Fisher 25.04 -
36. Oluyinka, Fiyin JR-3 Rochester 25.05 -
37. Richter, Will FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 25.12 -
38. Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank SR-4 Rochester 25.41 -
39. Blonder, Zachary SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 25.48 -
40. Velez, Miles FR-1 USMMA 25.55 -
41. Livingood, Max FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.57 -
42. Kohler, Will SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 25.68 -
43. Marzka, Jacob SO-2 PSU-Behrend 25.85 -
44. Montalban, Alex FR-1 Fredonia 26.41 -
45. Corona, Dominic FR-1 Allegheny 26.73 -
  Parenti, Sean FR-1 Allegheny DQ -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 22.05 10
2. Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.25 8
3. Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 22.52 6
4. Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 22.98 5
5. Bentley, Jametrius JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 23.11 4
6. Su, Caleb SR-4 NYU 23.23 -
7. Rodgers, Grant FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.61 -
  Parenti, Sean FR-1 Allegheny DQ -
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ericksen-Deriso, Nico SR-4 Case Western 23.18 3
2. Coleman, Gideon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 23.32 -
3. Greenwell, Jamie FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23.72 -
4. Haling, Jonathan FR-1 Case Western 23.76 -
5. Hurd, Zak JR-3 Case Western 23.86 -
6. Haas, Chris FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 24.25 -
7. Towse, Chase JR-3 Fredonia 24.31 -
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.22 2
2. Jean-Baptiste, Annuel JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 23.78 -
3. Ruff, Charles SO-2 Rochester 23.81 -
4. Torsitano, Nick SR-4 NYU 23.95 -
5. Kuhrt, Nathaniel SR-4 Rochester 24.18 -
6. Mansfield, Thomas JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 24.18 -
7. Blonder, Zachary SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 25.48 -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Eberhardt, Kurt FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.22 1
2. Hama, Frederico FR-1 Rochester 23.77 -
3. Durski, Larry SO-2 Fredonia 23.95 -
4. Dauphin, Tanguy JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 23.98 -
5. Lam, Fred SO-2 NYU 24.10 -
6. Lambert, Joshua FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.12 -
7. Beardsley, Robert FR-1 USMMA 24.57 -
8. Richter, Will FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 25.12 -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zelkin, Ben JR-3 Case Western 23.74 -
2. Woodworth, John SO-2 St. John Fisher 23.90 -
3. Haesler, Marcus JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.92 -
4. Torres, Gabriel JR-3 Rochester 24.26 -
5. Hilbert, CJ FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 24.57 -
6. Oluyinka, Fiyin JR-3 Rochester 25.05 -
7. Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank SR-4 Rochester 25.41 -
8. Marzka, Jacob SO-2 PSU-Behrend 25.85 -
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Colton, Ethan FR-1 Rochester 24.62 -
2. Jacques, Phinehas JR-3 St. John Fisher 25.04 -
3. Velez, Miles FR-1 USMMA 25.55 -
4. Kohler, Will SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 25.68 -
5. Montalban, Alex FR-1 Fredonia 26.41 -
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Oddo, Dominic FR-1 Case Western 24.14 -
2. Livingood, Max FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.57 -
3. Corona, Dominic FR-1 Allegheny 26.73 -