January 21, 2017
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.29.Forner, Emily Vincent, Kelly SO-2FR-1AlleghenyAllegheny10:19.94 10:19.94 01029 -
2.10.Knox, Catherine Joyce, Emily SR-4SO-2RochesterAllegheny10:21.22 15:12:48.0576 1682 -
3.6.Guillaume, Sarah Jane Alberts, Jacelyn SR-4SO-2AlleghenyPSU-Behrend10:33.08 41:12:57.4895 76627 -
4.1.Gaffner, Hope Gaffner, Hope SR-4SR-4CalvinRochester15:10:46.19 16:11:32.483 6451 2113
5.22.Hevener, Sarah Reese, Kelly SO-2FR-1AlleghenySt. Vincent (Pa.)14:10:52.57 11:24.02 439 -
6.21.Donovan, Brenna Lyons, Brenna SO-2SR-4FredoniaRochester2:10:56.91 12:02.1761 123 -
7.27.Koetje, Michelle Koetje, Michelle FR-1FR-1CalvinFredonia10:59.0646 11:18.360 2 -
8.32.Hasbrouck, Ariane Valore, Rochelle SO-2SR-4RochesterAllegheny11:00.00 13:02.43 2113 -
9.25.Kurbs, Hannah Valore, Rochelle SO-2SO-2FredoniaRochester0:11:04.0848 5:11:37.04 - -
10.21.DeBono, Carly Barnes, Tori SO-2SO-2FredoniaAllegheny11:12.67 54:12:31.14 - 439
11.34.Levine, Abigail Hasbrouck, Ariane FR-1FR-1Carnegie MellonPSU-Behrend11:13.0889 10:19.94 - -
12.14.Czapski, Margaret Stroud, Alyssa JR-3FR-1St. Vincent (Pa.)Fredonia11:18.360 15:10:46.19 - -
13.15.Mamula, Olivia Czapski, Margaret JR-3SR-4AlleghenyFredonia11:24.02 11:12.67 - 6451
14.24.Johnson, Julia Mamula, Olivia SR-4FR-1FredoniaFredonia1:11:32.3729 12:12.2592 - -
15.18.Tepesch, Erin Mamula, Olivia SO-2SO-2RochesterRochester16:11:32.483 11:49.3955 - -
16.1.Stroud, Alyssa DeBono, Carly SR-4SO-2FredoniaSt. Vincent (Pa.)5:11:37.04 59:13:05.5833 - -
17.9.Hall, Kara Pandleton, Diana SR-4FR-1FredoniaFredonia11:41.687 10:19.94 - -
18.24.Lyons, Brenna Vincent, Kelly SO-2SR-4St. John FisherFredonia36:11:43.87 16:11:32.483 - -
19.7.Reese, Kelly Straka, Olivia FR-1FR-1RochesterFredonia11:49.3955 1:11:32.3729 - -
20.11.Mattle, Audry Tepesch, Erin FR-1SR-4RochesterUSMMA12:02.1761 2:10:56.91 - -
21.3.Alberts, Jacelyn Worley, Rebecca FR-1SO-2AlleghenyRochester21:12:03.210 54:12:31.14 - 1682
22.8.Joyce, Emily Floyd, Jordan JR-3FR-1Carnegie MellonUSMMA12:09.043 11:41.687 - -
23.6.Lindsey, Emmalyn Hevener, Sarah FR-1SO-2Carnegie MellonRochester12:12.2592 41:12:57.4895 - -
24.24.Vincent, Kelly Valore, Rochelle SR-4FR-1FredoniaAllegheny12:15.11 11:13.0889 - -
25.14.Worley, Rebecca Czapski, Margaret FR-1SO-2PSU-BehrendFredonia23:12:29.7979 11:41.687 - 439
26.28.Floyd, Jordan Knox, Catherine FR-1SO-2RochesterCarnegie Mellon54:12:31.14 10:33.08 - -
27.26.Koenig, Erica Hasbrouck, Ariane FR-1SR-4PSU-BehrendCarnegie Mellon12:40.36 23:12:29.7979 - -
28.12.DeGuzman, Alyssa DeBono, Carly FR-1SO-2USMMAFredonia15:12:48.0576 12:15.11 - -
29.33.Barnes, Tori Straka, Olivia SO-2JR-3FredoniaRochester19:12:52.7338 21:12:03.210 - -
30.11.Bowman, Valerie Forner, Emily FR-1SR-4USMMAFredonia41:12:57.4895 10:59.0646 - -
31.33.Pandleton, Diana Vincent, Kelly FR-1SO-2AlleghenyCalvin55:12:59.61 10:33.08 - -
32.10.Valore, Rochelle Page, Taylor FR-1FR-1St. Vincent (Pa.)Allegheny13:02.43 12:15.11 - -
33.24.DeFrank, Alexa Stroud, Alyssa FR-1SO-2St. Vincent (Pa.)Fredonia13:04.529 16:11:32.483 - -
34.1.Page, Taylor Stroud, Alyssa SR-4FR-1RochesterFredonia59:13:05.5833 11:49.3955 - -
35.12.Straka, Olivia Vincent, Kelly FR-1FR-1St. Vincent (Pa.)St. John Fisher27:13:07.52 1:11:32.3729 - -
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.1.2.5.Hevener, Sarah Forner, Emily Knox, Catherine Hevener, Sarah SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4CalvinAlleghenyRochesterRochester39:10:33.081510:19.949610:56.911312:09.0464781029831
2.2.1.5.Forner, Emily Knox, Catherine Kurbs, Hannah Hasbrouck, Ariane SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Carnegie MellonRochesterFredoniaRochester22:10:46.1910:21.2210:19.949610:19.9496298298431
9.3.8.1.Knox, Catherine Guillaume, Sarah Jane Gaffner, Hope Hasbrouck, Ariane SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2AlleghenyAlleghenyAlleghenyFredonia45:11:00.0039:10:33.081522:10:46.1910:19.949647164-4
5.4.22.3.Guillaume, Sarah Jane Gaffner, Hope Joyce, Emily DeBono, Carly SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4RochesterCalvinAlleghenyRochester11:04.0822:10:46.1910:21.2245:11:00.00-500-31
8.5.2.5.Knox, Catherine Hevener, Sarah Hevener, Sarah Donovan, Brenna SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Carnegie MellonAlleghenyFredoniaFredonia39:10:33.081510:52.5746:11:12.676:11:12.67-447131
5.6.1.2.Gaffner, Hope Donovan, Brenna Kurbs, Hannah DeBono, Carly SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3AlleghenyFredoniaAlleghenyRochester10:21.2210:56.911322:10:46.196:11:12.6750031--
5.8.4.22.Hasbrouck, Ariane Hasbrouck, Ariane Hasbrouck, Ariane Knox, Catherine SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FredoniaRochesterAlleghenyAllegheny10:52.57445:11:00.0045:11:00.0010:52.574500471-298
5.9.9.6.Joyce, Emily Kurbs, Hannah Hasbrouck, Ariane Gaffner, Hope SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4AlleghenyFredoniaFredoniaRochester10:52.57411:04.0845:11:00.0010:52.57431-7810-
22.10.9.2.Hevener, Sarah DeBono, Carly Forner, Emily Forner, Emily SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2FredoniaFredoniaFredoniaFredonia11:04.086:11:12.6712:09.0439:10:33.081564---
3.22.10.3.Donovan, Brenna Joyce, Emily Guillaume, Sarah Jane Joyce, Emily SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2RochesterCarnegie MellonFredoniaRochester10:56.911312:09.0422:10:46.1910:52.574----
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.11.Koetje, Michelle Lindsey, Emmalyn FR-1JR-3CalvinRochester12:10:59.06327:11:13.080023-
11.16.Levine, Abigail Lyons, Brenna FR-1FR-1Carnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon7:11:13.08050:11:18.3611--
12.18.Czapski, Margaret Johnson, Julia JR-3FR-1St. Vincent (Pa.)St. John Fisher50:11:18.361129:11:24.027--
13.18.Mamula, Olivia Vincent, Kelly JR-3JR-3AlleghenyFredonia29:11:24.02729:11:24.027--
14.18.Johnson, Julia Lyons, Brenna SR-4SO-2FredoniaFredonia1:11:32.3729:11:24.027-023
15.24.Tepesch, Erin Czapski, Margaret SO-2JR-3RochesterAllegheny11:32.48220:12:15.1176-023
16.12.Stroud, Alyssa Koetje, Michelle SR-4SR-4FredoniaRochester53:11:37.041:11:32.37--
17.15.Hall, Kara Levine, Abigail SR-4SR-4FredoniaFredonia11:41.6832:11:43.87--
18.14.Lyons, Brenna Mamula, Olivia SO-2FR-1St. John FisherFredonia32:11:43.8753:11:37.04--
19.15.Reese, Kelly Hall, Kara FR-1SR-4RochesterFredonia55:11:49.391220:12:12.256--
23.13.Lindsey, Emmalyn Tepesch, Erin FR-1SR-4Carnegie MellonRochester20:12:12.25632:11:43.87--
24.23.Vincent, Kelly Levine, Abigail SR-4FR-1FredoniaSt. Vincent (Pa.)20:12:15.117612:10:59.0632--
3000 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
20.30.Mattle, Audry DeFrank, Alexa FR-1FR-1RochesterPSU-Behrend55:12:02.17355:12:02.173--
21.32.Alberts, Jacelyn Worley, Rebecca FR-1SR-4AlleghenyFredonia12:03.215012:29.7988--
25.28.Worley, Rebecca Bowman, Valerie FR-1FR-1PSU-BehrendPSU-Behrend12:29.798813:05.58--
26.27.Floyd, Jordan Valore, Rochelle FR-1FR-1RochesterRochester12:31.1412:03.2150--
27.34.Koenig, Erica Pandleton, Diana FR-1FR-1PSU-BehrendFredonia58:12:40.36813:05.58--
28.35.DeGuzman, Alyssa Koenig, Erica FR-1FR-1USMMASt. Vincent (Pa.)21:12:48.056112:31.14--
29.28.Barnes, Tori Bowman, Valerie SO-2FR-1FredoniaFredonia12:52.73912:52.739--
30.32.Bowman, Valerie Pandleton, Diana FR-1FR-1USMMAUSMMA12:57.482559:13:04.527--
31.34.Pandleton, Diana Worley, Rebecca FR-1FR-1AlleghenyRochester12:59.610055:12:02.173--
32.25.Valore, Rochelle DeGuzman, Alyssa FR-1SR-4St. Vincent (Pa.)Rochester13:02.4315:13:07.523--
33.27.DeFrank, Alexa DeFrank, Alexa FR-1FR-1St. Vincent (Pa.)Fredonia59:13:04.52712:29.7988--
34.34.Page, Taylor Straka, Olivia SR-4FR-1RochesterPSU-Behrend13:05.5812:29.7988--
35.34.Straka, Olivia DeGuzman, Alyssa FR-1FR-1St. Vincent (Pa.)Fredonia15:13:07.52359:13:04.527--