February 10-11, 2017
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whelan, Elizabeth   University of Toronto Track C 1:30.10
2. Phelan, Jaimie JR-3 Michigan 1:30.31
3. Kelly, Madeleine Senior Toronto 1:30.32
4. Shukla, Jazz Freshman Toronto 1:30.74
5. Morrissey, Jamie SR-4 Michigan 1:30.86
6. Voelpel, Catherine SR-4 Maryland 1:31.33
7. Rynda, Aurora   University of Toronto Track C 1:31.72
8. Jewett, Rachel   University of Toronto Track C 1:32.12
9. Outman, Maddy   Team Ohio 1:32.37
10. Borchers, Claire JR-3 Michigan 1:33.22
11. Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 1:33.49
12. Smith, Olivia JR-3 Ohio State 1:33.90
13. Ubbing, Annie FR-1 Ohio State 1:34.08
14. Walker, Haley   University of Toronto Track C 1:34.32
15. Gallagher, Kieran SR-4 Michigan 1:34.44
16. Mullins, Taylor SO-2 Michigan State 1:34.73
17. DeCecco, Rachael JR-3 Penn State 1:34.98
18. McNamara, Gina SR-4 Michigan 1:35.02
19. DeGenero , Micaela Freshman Unattached 1:35.18
20. Kwajafa, Sarah Sophomore Toronto 1:35.53
21. Gordon, Emily   Guelph 1:35.66
22. Skerpon, Elyse SO-2 Penn State 1:35.93
23. Crawford, Aiyanna FR-1 Kent State 1:35.95
24. Karl, Emily SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1:38.16
25. Branch, Jamila JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:38.19
26. Bestul, Laura FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:38.22
27. Siuciak, Emma SR-4 Buffalo 1:40.28
28. Halmon, Rachel SR-4 Ohio State 1:41.52
29. Staton, Sullena JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:45.14
600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whelan, Elizabeth   University of Toronto Track C 1:30.10
2. Phelan, Jaimie JR-3 Michigan 1:30.31
3. Kelly, Madeleine Senior Toronto 1:30.32
4. Morrissey, Jamie SR-4 Michigan 1:30.86
5. Jewett, Rachel   University of Toronto Track C 1:32.12
600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shukla, Jazz Freshman Toronto 1:30.74
2. Voelpel, Catherine SR-4 Maryland 1:31.33
3. Rynda, Aurora   University of Toronto Track C 1:31.72
4. Outman, Maddy   Team Ohio 1:32.37
5. Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 1:33.49
6. DeCecco, Rachael JR-3 Penn State 1:34.98
600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Borchers, Claire JR-3 Michigan 1:33.22
2. Gallagher, Kieran SR-4 Michigan 1:34.44
3. McNamara, Gina SR-4 Michigan 1:35.02
4. DeGenero , Micaela Freshman Unattached 1:35.18
5. Gordon, Emily   Guelph 1:35.66
6. Skerpon, Elyse SO-2 Penn State 1:35.93
600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Olivia JR-3 Ohio State 1:33.90
2. Ubbing, Annie FR-1 Ohio State 1:34.08
3. Walker, Haley   University of Toronto Track C 1:34.32
4. Mullins, Taylor SO-2 Michigan State 1:34.73
5. Kwajafa, Sarah Sophomore Toronto 1:35.53
6. Halmon, Rachel SR-4 Ohio State 1:41.52
600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Crawford, Aiyanna FR-1 Kent State 1:35.95
2. Karl, Emily SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1:38.16
3. Branch, Jamila JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:38.19
4. Bestul, Laura FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:38.22
5. Siuciak, Emma SR-4 Buffalo 1:40.28
6. Staton, Sullena JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:45.14