February 10-11, 2017
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC Auto IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zallow, Chad SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.61
2. Johnson, Drake SR-4 Michigan 7.93
3. Amarteifio, Roland FR-1 Michigan 8.19
4. Carroll, Brent FR-1 Ohio State 8.25
5. Doherty, Christian SR-4 Buffalo 8.27
6. Wolski, Marek FR-1 Kent State 8.32
7. Johnson, Elijah FR-1 Akron 8.38
  Dahome, Richard SR-4 Kent State FS
  Williams, Kordell SO-2 Navy DQ

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zallow, Chad SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.72
2. Johnson, Drake SR-4 Michigan 8.02
3. Amarteifio, Roland FR-1 Michigan 8.23
4. Williams, Kordell SO-2 Navy 8.04
5. Dahome, Richard SR-4 Kent State 8.18
5. Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.18
7. Wolski, Marek FR-1 Kent State 8.29
8. Carroll, Brent FR-1 Ohio State 8.22
9. Johnson, Elijah FR-1 Akron 8.28
10. Doherty, Christian SR-4 Buffalo 8.31
11. Hurley, Matthew Senior Unattached 8.35
12. Mitchell, Brandon FR-1 Akron 8.37
13. Hurd, Cameron FR-1 Navy 8.40
14. White Jr., Malcolm SR-4 Navy 8.40
15. Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 8.55
16. Bryant, John SR-4 Navy 8.63
17. Lawson, TJ FR-1 Kent State 8.66
18. Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 8.70
19. Johns, Phillippe Freshman Toronto 8.77
20. Kubicki, Mitchell FR-1 Kent State 8.86
21. Jones, Zachary FR-1 Buffalo 8.89
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Drake SR-4 Michigan 8.02
2. Dahome, Richard SR-4 Kent State 8.18
3. Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.18
4. Johnson, Elijah FR-1 Akron 8.28
5. Hurley, Matthew Senior Unattached 8.35
6. Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 8.70
7. Jones, Zachary FR-1 Buffalo 8.89
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zallow, Chad SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.72
2. Williams, Kordell SO-2 Navy 8.04
3. Carroll, Brent FR-1 Ohio State 8.22
4. Doherty, Christian SR-4 Buffalo 8.31
5. Mitchell, Brandon FR-1 Akron 8.37
6. Hurd, Cameron FR-1 Navy 8.40
7. White Jr., Malcolm SR-4 Navy 8.40
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amarteifio, Roland FR-1 Michigan 8.23
2. Wolski, Marek FR-1 Kent State 8.29
3. Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 8.55
4. Bryant, John SR-4 Navy 8.63
5. Lawson, TJ FR-1 Kent State 8.66
6. Johns, Phillippe Freshman Toronto 8.77
7. Kubicki, Mitchell FR-1 Kent State 8.86