February 10-11, 2017
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC Auto IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meneau, Lisa SR-4 Maryland 8.36
2. Arcury, Kailyn SR-4 Buffalo 8.55
3. Perry, Dara SO-2 Akron 8.55
4. Daniels, Mi'angel FR-1 Kent State 8.59
5. Eles, Amber JR-3 Youngstown St. 8.61
6. Lyttle, Christine SR-4 Buffalo 8.69
7. Carota, Nikari JR-3 Buffalo 8.72
8. Reynolds, Asya SO-2 Michigan State 8.79
9. Pyles, Alexus FR-1 Ohio State 8.84
10. Dale, Quenee JR-3 Penn State 9.80

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dale, Quenee JR-3 Penn State 8.44
2. Meneau, Lisa SR-4 Maryland 8.50
3. Arcury, Kailyn SR-4 Buffalo 8.71
4. Eles, Amber JR-3 Youngstown St. 8.56
5. Daniels, Mi'angel FR-1 Kent State 8.59
6. Reynolds, Asya SO-2 Michigan State 8.80
7. Lyttle, Christine SR-4 Buffalo 8.61
8. Perry, Dara SO-2 Akron 8.66
9. Carota, Nikari JR-3 Buffalo 8.75
10. Pyles, Alexus FR-1 Ohio State 8.75
11. Rodriguez, Lauren SO-2 Michigan 8.85
12. Robinson, Kara SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 8.85
13. Luton, Tiana FR-1 Michigan 8.89
14. Muhammad, Aysha FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.90
15. Coley, Kayla JR-3 Pittsburgh 8.92
16. Outman, Maddy   Team Ohio 8.98
17. Norman, Tieara FR-1 Fresno State 9.00
18. Laury, Chelsea SR-4 Kent State 9.05
19. McDonald, Taylor SR-4 Youngstown St. 9.11
20. Mattson, Jestena SO-2 Fresno State 9.13
21. Henderson, Crystal SO-2 Buffalo 9.16
22. Craver, Kyndol JR-3 Fresno State 9.20
23. Staton, Sullena JR-3 Pittsburgh 9.22
24. Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 9.28
25. Reese, Lilly FR-1 Maryland 9.32
26. Lumley, Paige SR-4 Pittsburgh 9.42
27. Efremenko, Bella Freshman Toronto 9.43
28. Zatta, Alexis Freshman Unattached 10.08
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arcury, Kailyn SR-4 Buffalo 8.71
2. Reynolds, Asya SO-2 Michigan State 8.80
3. Rodriguez, Lauren SO-2 Michigan 8.85
4. Outman, Maddy   Team Ohio 8.98
5. McDonald, Taylor SR-4 Youngstown St. 9.11
6. Craver, Kyndol JR-3 Fresno State 9.20
7. Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 9.28
8. Reese, Lilly FR-1 Maryland 9.32
9. Lumley, Paige SR-4 Pittsburgh 9.42
10. Efremenko, Bella Freshman Toronto 9.43
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meneau, Lisa SR-4 Maryland 8.50
2. Eles, Amber JR-3 Youngstown St. 8.56
3. Perry, Dara SO-2 Akron 8.66
4. Carota, Nikari JR-3 Buffalo 8.75
5. Robinson, Kara SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 8.85
6. Muhammad, Aysha FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.90
7. Coley, Kayla JR-3 Pittsburgh 8.92
8. Laury, Chelsea SR-4 Kent State 9.05
9. Staton, Sullena JR-3 Pittsburgh 9.22
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dale, Quenee JR-3 Penn State 8.44
2. Daniels, Mi'angel FR-1 Kent State 8.59
3. Lyttle, Christine SR-4 Buffalo 8.61
4. Pyles, Alexus FR-1 Ohio State 8.75
5. Luton, Tiana FR-1 Michigan 8.89
6. Norman, Tieara FR-1 Fresno State 9.00
7. Mattson, Jestena SO-2 Fresno State 9.13
8. Henderson, Crystal SO-2 Buffalo 9.16
9. Zatta, Alexis Freshman Unattached 10.08