February 10-11, 2017
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC Mets

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Albury, Keianna SO-2 Penn State 7.41
2. Soleyn, Bliss SO-2 Ohio State 7.49
3. Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 7.57
4. Marias, Meghan JR-3 Michigan 7.60
5. Lester, Kiara FR-1 Penn State 7.63
6. Elliot, Jaliyah FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.66
7. Mayfield-Brown, Allison SO-2 Ohio State 7.68
8. Martin, Whitney JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.69
9. Johnson, Genaya FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.72
10. Forbes, Tyra SR-4 Buffalo 7.81

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Albury, Keianna SO-2 Penn State 7.51
2. Soleyn, Bliss SO-2 Ohio State 7.57
3. Marias, Meghan JR-3 Michigan 7.58
4. Johnson, Genaya FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.69
5. Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 7.62
6. Martin, Whitney JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.68
7. Elliot, Jaliyah FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.69
8. Forbes, Tyra SR-4 Buffalo 7.73
9. Lester, Kiara FR-1 Penn State 7.73
10. Mayfield-Brown, Allison SO-2 Ohio State 7.74
11. Warren, Madeline Senior Toronto 7.74
12. Leaks, Danielle FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.76
13. Daniels, Mi'angel FR-1 Kent State 7.77
14. Costa, Lauren SO-2 Penn State 7.77
15. Middleton, Taylor FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.78
16. Hall, Eboni SO-2 Akron 7.79
17. Ordway, Jorian SR-4 Kent State 7.79
18. Thompkins, Taylor JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.80
19. Baxter, Chandler JR-3 Maryland 7.85
19. Johnson, Christina SO-2 Toledo 7.85
21. Shaver, Samantha SO-2 Kent State 7.86
22. Nunn, Bennisha JR-3 Kent State 7.87
23. Rice, Lysaih FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.89
24. Perry, Dara SO-2 Akron 7.90
25. Seymour, Kayla SO-2 Kent State 7.91
26. Sullivan, Lauren SR-4 Buffalo 7.93
27. McIntyre, Victoria Junior Toronto 7.94
28. Brandys, Lindsay Junior Toronto 7.94
29. Porcenat, Saintphanie   Unattached 7.97
29. Grazen, Ashley FR-1 Kent State 7.97
31. Seibert, Mikaela SO-2 Ohio State 8.01
32. Mannings, Monica SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 8.03
33. Panos, Tricia JR-3 Robert Morris 8.07
34. Watkins, Dominique JR-3 Pittsburgh 8.10
34. Yesmunt, Josie JR-3 Toledo 8.10
36. Minor, Adrienne JR-3 Maryland 8.36
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Genaya FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.69
2. Forbes, Tyra SR-4 Buffalo 7.73
3. Leaks, Danielle FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.76
4. Ordway, Jorian SR-4 Kent State 7.79
5. Johnson, Christina SO-2 Toledo 7.85
6. Shaver, Samantha SO-2 Kent State 7.86
7. Nunn, Bennisha JR-3 Kent State 7.87
8. Rice, Lysaih FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.89
9. Sullivan, Lauren SR-4 Buffalo 7.93
10. Seibert, Mikaela SO-2 Ohio State 8.01
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Soleyn, Bliss SO-2 Ohio State 7.57
2. Elliot, Jaliyah FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.69
3. Lester, Kiara FR-1 Penn State 7.73
4. Costa, Lauren SO-2 Penn State 7.77
5. Perry, Dara SO-2 Akron 7.90
6. McIntyre, Victoria Junior Toronto 7.94
7. Grazen, Ashley FR-1 Kent State 7.97
8. Mannings, Monica SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 8.03
9. Panos, Tricia JR-3 Robert Morris 8.07
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Albury, Keianna SO-2 Penn State 7.51
2. Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 7.62
3. Martin, Whitney JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.68
4. Mayfield-Brown, Allison SO-2 Ohio State 7.74
5. Daniels, Mi'angel FR-1 Kent State 7.77
6. Middleton, Taylor FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.78
7. Brandys, Lindsay Junior Toronto 7.94
8. Yesmunt, Josie JR-3 Toledo 8.10
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marias, Meghan JR-3 Michigan 7.58
2. Warren, Madeline Senior Toronto 7.74
3. Hall, Eboni SO-2 Akron 7.79
4. Thompkins, Taylor JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.80
5. Baxter, Chandler JR-3 Maryland 7.85
6. Seymour, Kayla SO-2 Kent State 7.91
7. Porcenat, Saintphanie   Unattached 7.97
8. Watkins, Dominique JR-3 Pittsburgh 8.10
9. Minor, Adrienne JR-3 Maryland 8.36