February 10-11, 2017
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stafford, Lucia Freshman Toronto 2:05.46
2. Aubry, Rachel   Guelph 2:05.74
3. Morrissey, Jamie SR-4 Michigan 2:05.84
4. Kelly, Madeleine Senior Toronto 2:05.85
5. Shukla, Jazz Freshman Toronto 2:05.86
6. Banks, Rachel FR-1 Penn State 2:08.47
7. McClintock, Dillon FR-1 Michigan State 2:09.12
8. Phelan, Jaimie JR-3 Michigan 2:09.40
9. Whelan, Elizabeth   University of Toronto Track C 2:09.59
10. Borchers, Claire JR-3 Michigan 2:09.72
11. Shenck, Beth JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:10.08
12. Salvo, Miranda SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:11.16
13. McNamara, Gina SR-4 Michigan 2:11.27
14. Rynda, Aurora   University of Toronto Track C 2:11.27
15. DeGenero , Micaela Freshman Unattached 2:11.35
16. Bull, Frances SO-2 Penn State 2:11.47
17. Walker, Haley   University of Toronto Track C 2:11.61
18. Zeh, Makenzie SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:11.87
19. Burnett, Lauren JR-3 Kent State 2:12.04
20. Ceyhan , Gillian Junior Toronto 2:12.08
21. Lucki, Alexandra JR-3 Maryland 2:12.14
22. Gallagher, Kieran SR-4 Michigan 2:12.21
23. Petrusson, Holly SO-2 Michigan 2:12.31
24. Fuller, Annie FR-1 Michigan State 2:12.34
25. Fleck, Hannah SR-4 Kent State 2:12.62
26. Birchard, Corinne SR-4 Buffalo 2:12.66
27. Smith, Olivia JR-3 Ohio State 2:13.33
28. Gordon, Emily   Guelph 2:13.51
29. Gordon, Michalla SR-4 Akron 2:13.67
30. Rustmann, Julia SO-2 Michigan State 2:13.77
31. Earhart, Dana   Guelph 2:13.85
32. Gaus, Olivia SR-4 Kent State 2:13.86
33. Trucilla, Grace FR-1 Penn State 2:13.86
34. Weiler, Anja JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:14.07
35. Snipes, Tara JR-3 Akron 2:14.08
36. Sheva, Marissa FR-1 Penn State 2:14.34
37. March, Sydney FR-1 Buffalo 2:14.93
38. Kwajafa, Sarah Sophomore Toronto 2:15.27
39. Pack, Sarah SO-2 Kent State 2:15.43
40. Chinn, Olivia SO-2 Toledo 2:16.06
41. Ubbing, Annie FR-1 Ohio State 2:16.43
42. Chiller, Victoria SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 2:16.57
43. O'Connell, Erin SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:17.17
44. Ajimoko, Vickie JR-3 Maryland 2:17.73
45. Owens, Kate FR-1 Michigan 2:17.87
46. McNamara, Mary Kate FR-1 Michigan 2:18.03
47. Wyrick, Emily SR-4 Toledo 2:18.35
48. Crane, Rachel JR-3 Robert Morris 2:18.80
49. Crawford, Aiyanna FR-1 Kent State 2:20.06
50. Osuobeni, Tarike SO-2 Akron 2:20.25
51. Bestul, Laura FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:20.43
52. Mendiola, Julia JR-3 Toledo 2:21.10
53. Bracher, Emily SO-2 Maryland 2:21.51
54. Schumacher, Emily JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:22.37
55. Karl, Emily SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:23.00
56. O'Hara, Heaton FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:24.05
57. Green, Alison SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:25.52
58. Laury, Chelsea SR-4 Kent State 2:25.67
59. Novak, Paige FR-1 Maryland 2:27.31
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stafford, Lucia Freshman Toronto 2:05.46
2. Aubry, Rachel   Guelph 2:05.74
3. Morrissey, Jamie SR-4 Michigan 2:05.84
4. Kelly, Madeleine Senior Toronto 2:05.85
5. Shukla, Jazz Freshman Toronto 2:05.86
6. Phelan, Jaimie JR-3 Michigan 2:09.40
7. Whelan, Elizabeth   University of Toronto Track C 2:09.59
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Banks, Rachel FR-1 Penn State 2:08.47
2. Borchers, Claire JR-3 Michigan 2:09.72
3. McNamara, Gina SR-4 Michigan 2:11.27
4. Bull, Frances SO-2 Penn State 2:11.47
5. Lucki, Alexandra JR-3 Maryland 2:12.14
6. Gallagher, Kieran SR-4 Michigan 2:12.21
7. Fuller, Annie FR-1 Michigan State 2:12.34
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McClintock, Dillon FR-1 Michigan State 2:09.12
2. Shenck, Beth JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:10.08
3. Salvo, Miranda SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:11.16
4. Rynda, Aurora   University of Toronto Track C 2:11.27
5. DeGenero , Micaela Freshman Unattached 2:11.35
6. Zeh, Makenzie SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:11.87
7. Trucilla, Grace FR-1 Penn State 2:13.86
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Haley   University of Toronto Track C 2:11.61
2. Burnett, Lauren JR-3 Kent State 2:12.04
3. Ceyhan , Gillian Junior Toronto 2:12.08
4. Fleck, Hannah SR-4 Kent State 2:12.62
5. Birchard, Corinne SR-4 Buffalo 2:12.66
6. Gaus, Olivia SR-4 Kent State 2:13.86
7. Weiler, Anja JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:14.07
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petrusson, Holly SO-2 Michigan 2:12.31
2. Gordon, Emily   Guelph 2:13.51
3. Gordon, Michalla SR-4 Akron 2:13.67
4. Rustmann, Julia SO-2 Michigan State 2:13.77
5. Earhart, Dana   Guelph 2:13.85
6. Sheva, Marissa FR-1 Penn State 2:14.34
7. March, Sydney FR-1 Buffalo 2:14.93
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Olivia JR-3 Ohio State 2:13.33
2. Snipes, Tara JR-3 Akron 2:14.08
3. Kwajafa, Sarah Sophomore Toronto 2:15.27
4. Pack, Sarah SO-2 Kent State 2:15.43
5. O'Connell, Erin SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:17.17
6. Crawford, Aiyanna FR-1 Kent State 2:20.06
7. Bestul, Laura FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:20.43
8. Green, Alison SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:25.52
800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chinn, Olivia SO-2 Toledo 2:16.06
2. Ubbing, Annie FR-1 Ohio State 2:16.43
3. Chiller, Victoria SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 2:16.57
4. Ajimoko, Vickie JR-3 Maryland 2:17.73
5. McNamara, Mary Kate FR-1 Michigan 2:18.03
6. Wyrick, Emily SR-4 Toledo 2:18.35
7. Crane, Rachel JR-3 Robert Morris 2:18.80
8. Mendiola, Julia JR-3 Toledo 2:21.10
800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Owens, Kate FR-1 Michigan 2:17.87
2. Osuobeni, Tarike SO-2 Akron 2:20.25
3. Bracher, Emily SO-2 Maryland 2:21.51
4. Schumacher, Emily JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:22.37
5. Karl, Emily SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:23.00
6. O'Hara, Heaton FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:24.05
7. Laury, Chelsea SR-4 Kent State 2:25.67
8. Novak, Paige FR-1 Maryland 2:27.31