(1/20)
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
1. 8.SUNY GeneseoDaemen
(B)
RIT
(B)
A A AZach Hannahoe, Gillan Faulkner, Will Schultz, Nate LoParcoJonathan Schmidt, Tyler Compo, Tanner Speer, Andrew GreenawayJack Wessel, Tommy Lannon, Nick Gristina, Jenoy Merchant45:03:28.5714 23:03:47.3503 3:45.9581
2.9.11.RITSUNY Geneseo
(C)
Unattached A C BRobert Dalheim, Curtis Geiger, Eric Hambleton, Christopher CallejoKyle Glaub, Alex Brown, Jacob Hanss, Matt Conner30:03:29.544 3:45.09 45:03:28.5714
3.11.12.RIT
(B)
Daemen
(B)
RIT
(B)
B D ABrian Cusack, Grant Salk, James Bailey, Seth BakerRobert Dalheim, Curtis Geiger, Eric Hambleton, Christopher Callejo3:38.849 3:38.849 27:03:55.634
4.4.6.DaemenAlfred StateSUNY Geneseo A A AJustin Petrocy, Niko Jemmison, Nigel Cordulla, Matthew VanDeMortelJustin Petrocy, Niko Jemmison, Nigel Cordulla, Matthew VanDeMortelMatteo Bracco, Jake Barker, Dan Jones, Matthew Meehan58:03:39.380 3:38.849 3:45.9581
5.8.8.RIT
(C)
SUNY Geneseo
(B)
SUNY Geneseo
(B)
C C BMatteo Bracco, Jake Barker, Dan Jones, Matthew MeehanKyle Glaub, Alex Brown, Jacob Hanss, Matt Conner3:45.09 45:03:28.5714 3:38.849
6.3.10.Daemen
(B)
SUNY GeneseoAlfred State B A AJonathan Schmidt, Tyler Compo, Tanner Speer, Andrew GreenawayRobert Dalheim, Curtis Geiger, Eric Hambleton, Christopher CallejoNku Henry, Trevor Stiles, Eric Hulbert, Michael Girard3:45.9581 3:45.09 23:03:47.3503
7.  SUNY Geneseo
(C)
SUNY Geneseo
(C)
Unattached C A DJustin Hoelzl, Kyle Chesterman, Sam Napoli, Jack SullivanNku Henry, Trevor Stiles, Eric Hulbert, Michael GirardBrian Cusack, Grant Salk, James Bailey, Seth Baker23:03:47.3503 58:03:39.380 DQ
8.2. NazarethRITRIT
(C)
A A AJack Wessel, Tommy Lannon, Nick Gristina, Jenoy MerchantBrian Cusack, Grant Salk, James Bailey, Seth BakerJonathan Schmidt, Tyler Compo, Tanner Speer, Andrew Greenaway3:47.418 3:47.418 58:03:39.380
9.7.6.UnattachedDaemenDaemen A A AJonathan Schmidt, Tyler Compo, Tanner Speer, Andrew GreenawayBrian Windisch, Lorenzo Mazzuca, Ethan Bellante, Elineury Collado52:03:51.28 23:03:47.3503 3:45.09
10.9.8.SUNY Geneseo
(D)
Alfred StateRIT D B BAlex Hall, Sam Heraghty, Jackson Tate, Alex BurksMatteo Bracco, Jake Barker, Dan Jones, Matthew MeehanAlex Hall, Sam Heraghty, Jackson Tate, Alex Burks27:03:55.634 58:03:39.380 23:03:47.3503
11.11.6.Alfred StateUnattachedAlfred State A B DNku Henry, Trevor Stiles, Eric Hulbert, Michael GirardMatteo Bracco, Jake Barker, Dan Jones, Matthew MeehanJustin Petrocy, Niko Jemmison, Nigel Cordulla, Matthew VanDeMortel3:57.451 52:03:51.28 3:47.418
12.6.4.Alfred State
(B)
SUNY Geneseo
(C)
Unattached B A BKyle Glaub, Alex Brown, Jacob Hanss, Matt ConnerMatteo Bracco, Jake Barker, Dan Jones, Matthew MeehanJonathan Schmidt, Tyler Compo, Tanner Speer, Andrew Greenaway4:17.823 52:03:51.28 DQ
 10.4.SUNY Geneseo
(B)
RITRIT
(C)
B B BBrian Windisch, Lorenzo Mazzuca, Ethan Bellante, Elineury ColladoBrian Cusack, Grant Salk, James Bailey, Seth BakerKyle Glaub, Alex Brown, Jacob Hanss, Matt ConnerDQ DQ 52:03:51.28
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
9.9.UnattachedUnattached3:51.283:51.28
10.9.SUNY Geneseo (D)Alfred State (B) Hall, Heraghty, Tate, Burks Glaub, Brown, Hanss, Conner3:55.6383:55.638
12.9.Alfred State (B)Unattached Glaub, Brown, Hanss, Conner Glaub, Brown, Hanss, Conner4:17.8243:55.638