January 20-21, 2017
|
Washington State-Indoor Facility - Pullman, WA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.2.Central WashingtonCentral Washington
(C)
A CMadison Garcia, Julia Inderbitzin, Erykah Weems, Ali AndersonMadison Garcia, Julia Inderbitzin, Erykah Weems, Ali Anderson13:04:03.528 13:04:03.528
2.13.Lewis-ClarkGonzaga
(B)
A CMattie Brouwers, Katelynn Skiles, Rebecca Saxton, Jenny SappKatherine Stayner, Ambrie Tahbo, Malia Thomas, Grace Schwenk39:04:15.369 13:04:03.528
3.4.Central Washington
(B)
Lewis-Clark
(B)
B DEmily Bland, Mariyah Vongsaveng, HarLee Ortega, Tianna BanfroEmily Bland, Mariyah Vongsaveng, HarLee Ortega, Tianna Banfro30:04:18.309 18:04:26.170
4.14.Spokane CCSpokane CC A AKelly Brown, Isabel Clark, Shannon Johnson, Harley StropeHelene Sink, Patryce McWilliams, Alanni Wingert, Kendall Maslen4:22.01 13:04:03.528
5.12.Gonzaga
(B)
Lewis-Clark
(C)
B CSarah Hawley, Claren Fraher, Molly Stroosma, Megan GlenskiMattie Brouwers, Katelynn Skiles, Rebecca Saxton, Jenny Sapp4:25.00 20:04:30.9868
6.12.Lewis-Clark
(B)
Mountain West Track Club B CHelene Sink, Patryce McWilliams, Alanni Wingert, Kendall MaslenMattie Brouwers, Katelynn Skiles, Rebecca Saxton, Jenny Sapp4:25.416 18:04:26.170
7.9.Spokane CC
(B)
Puget Sound B AAlexis Perry, Jordyn Arlt, Kiana Nagata, Natalie KaldaAlexis Perry, Jordyn Arlt, Kiana Nagata, Natalie Kalda18:04:26.170 4:25.416
8.13.Mountain West Track ClubCentral Washington A BClaire Fickler, Madison Edwards, Kacia Guisinger, Whitney MorrisonEmery Bradlina, Anna Joseph, Terra Wildon, Hannah Eshelman30:04:27.750 39:04:15.369
9.9.Mountain West Track Club
(B)
Spokane CC B AReese Meyer, Molly MacDonald, Madeline Hamilton, Bailey CarlsonReese Meyer, Molly MacDonald, Madeline Hamilton, Bailey Carlson20:04:30.9868 4:25.00
10.8.Puget SoundPuget Sound A CEmery Bradlina, Anna Joseph, Terra Wildon, Hannah EshelmanClaire Fickler, Madison Edwards, Kacia Guisinger, Whitney Morrison4:34.2421 1:04:45.294
11.7.Central Washington
(C)
Mountain West Track Club C AJuliana Joy, Shaddia Medows, Rose Walts, Brenna LiebelEmily Bland, Mariyah Vongsaveng, HarLee Ortega, Tianna Banfro4:38.3228 20:04:30.9868
12.1.Lewis-Clark
(C)
Mountain West Track Club
(D)
C ACierra Mayer, Jessica Peterson, Jamey Weishaar, McKinley LittonKatherine Stayner, Ambrie Tahbo, Malia Thomas, Grace Schwenk1:04:45.294 18:04:26.170
13.3.Mountain West Track Club
(C)
Gonzaga
(B)
C CBrooke Stayner, Mackenzie Cummings, Natalie Yocum, Sage ReddishBrooke Stayner, Mackenzie Cummings, Natalie Yocum, Sage Reddish4:52.9321 18:04:26.170
14.8.Mountain West Track Club
(D)
Mountain West Track Club D AKatherine Stayner, Ambrie Tahbo, Malia Thomas, Grace SchwenkJuliana Joy, Shaddia Medows, Rose Walts, Brenna Liebel5:01.49 13:04:03.528
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.2.10.2.Gonzaga (B)Lewis-Clark (B)Lewis-ClarkLewis-Clark (B)Spokane CC (B) Sink, McWilliams, Wingert, Maslen Brouwers, Skiles, Saxton, Sapp Brouwers, Skiles, Saxton, Sapp Perry, Arlt, Nagata, Kalda Brouwers, Skiles, Saxton, Sapp8:04:25.41434:04:26.17521:04:15.3618:04:25.41421:04:15.361
6.7.5.2.2.Lewis-Clark (B)Lewis-ClarkGonzaga (B)Lewis-Clark (B)Puget Sound Brouwers, Skiles, Saxton, Sapp Bradlina, Joseph, Wildon, Eshelman Hawley, Fraher, Stroosma, Glenski Brouwers, Skiles, Saxton, Sapp Brouwers, Skiles, Saxton, Sapp4:25.0021:04:15.3614:25.008:04:25.4144:34.24
2.7.6.2.2.Gonzaga (B)Gonzaga (B)Lewis-Clark (B)Puget SoundLewis-Clark (B) Brouwers, Skiles, Saxton, Sapp Sink, McWilliams, Wingert, Maslen Sink, McWilliams, Wingert, Maslen Hawley, Fraher, Stroosma, Glenski Bradlina, Joseph, Wildon, Eshelman34:04:26.17521:04:15.3618:04:25.4144:25.0021:04:15.361
2.5.7.10.5.Lewis-ClarkLewis-Clark (B)Spokane CC (B)Gonzaga (B)Lewis-Clark (B) Brouwers, Skiles, Saxton, Sapp Bradlina, Joseph, Wildon, Eshelman Perry, Arlt, Nagata, Kalda Hawley, Fraher, Stroosma, Glenski Hawley, Fraher, Stroosma, Glenski34:04:26.17534:04:26.17534:04:26.1754:34.2434:04:26.175
2.2.10.2.6.Puget SoundSpokane CC (B)Puget SoundSpokane CC (B)Spokane CC (B) Brouwers, Skiles, Saxton, Sapp Sink, McWilliams, Wingert, Maslen Bradlina, Joseph, Wildon, Eshelman Perry, Arlt, Nagata, Kalda Hawley, Fraher, Stroosma, Glenski4:34.2421:04:15.3614:34.2421:04:15.36134:04:26.175