February 11, 2017
|
MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Northeast-10

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fortnam, Taylor JR-3 Wellesley 10:52.27
2. Corbeil, Megan JR-3 Assumption 11:05.58
3. Aalerud , Claire SR-4 Merrimack 11:09.88
4. Englert, Colleen SR-4 Merrimack 11:14.94
5. Skovron, Rosalie FR-1 Wesleyan 11:21.52
6. Burgos, Franchesca JR-3 Tufts 11:27.10
7. Rosenman, Cecelia FR-1 Tufts 11:28.77
8. Schiller, Brandee FR-1 Coast Guard 11:31.34
9. Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly SR-4 Merrimack 11:32.29
10. Mercado, Maddie SO-2 Merrimack 11:32.29
11. Ragle, Nina SO-2 Coast Guard 11:41.57
12. Sutto-Plunz, Sarah SR-4 Smith 11:43.24
13. Percival, Kyndall SR-4 Coast Guard 11:47.20
14. Flaherty, Carina SO-2 Wesleyan 11:48.77
15. Donohue, Marissa SO-2 Tufts 11:51.03
16. Harrigian, Fiona FR-1 Wellesley 11:51.71
17. Donovan, Julianna FR-1 Connecticut College 12:05.07
18. Harris, Audra SR-4 Assumption 12:05.29
19. Meinertz, Rebecca SO-2 Merrimack 12:13.02
20. Halabe, Sarah FR-1 Wellesley 12:35.35
21. Feragne, Megan FR-1 Connecticut College 12:58.92
  Dahill-Baue, Clara SR-4 Coast Guard DNS
  Carbone, Kristen FR-1 Assumption DNS
  Longacre, Caroline SO-2 Connecticut College DNS
  Akerson, Joie SR-4 Wesleyan DNS
  Quarles Stephens, Katie SR-4 Smith DNS
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schiller, Brandee FR-1 Coast Guard 11:31.34
2. Mercado, Maddie SO-2 Merrimack 11:32.29
3. Ragle, Nina SO-2 Coast Guard 11:41.57
4. Sutto-Plunz, Sarah SR-4 Smith 11:43.24
5. Percival, Kyndall SR-4 Coast Guard 11:47.20
6. Donohue, Marissa SO-2 Tufts 11:51.03
7. Harrigian, Fiona FR-1 Wellesley 11:51.71
8. Donovan, Julianna FR-1 Connecticut College 12:05.07
9. Halabe, Sarah FR-1 Wellesley 12:35.35
10. Feragne, Megan FR-1 Connecticut College 12:58.92
  Dahill-Baue, Clara SR-4 Coast Guard DNS
  Carbone, Kristen FR-1 Assumption DNS
  Longacre, Caroline SO-2 Connecticut College DNS
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fortnam, Taylor JR-3 Wellesley 10:52.27
2. Corbeil, Megan JR-3 Assumption 11:05.58
3. Aalerud , Claire SR-4 Merrimack 11:09.88
4. Englert, Colleen SR-4 Merrimack 11:14.94
5. Skovron, Rosalie FR-1 Wesleyan 11:21.52
6. Burgos, Franchesca JR-3 Tufts 11:27.10
7. Rosenman, Cecelia FR-1 Tufts 11:28.77
8. Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly SR-4 Merrimack 11:32.29
9. Flaherty, Carina SO-2 Wesleyan 11:48.77
10. Harris, Audra SR-4 Assumption 12:05.29
11. Meinertz, Rebecca SO-2 Merrimack 12:13.02
  Akerson, Joie SR-4 Wesleyan DNS
  Quarles Stephens, Katie SR-4 Smith DNS