February 3-4, 2017
|
Wichita State-Heskett Center - Witchita, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Larch-Miller, Nikki SR-4 Wichita State 7.53 9
2. Darby, Jacque FR-1 Wichita State 7.64 7
3. Maples, Raianna JR-3 Wichita State 7.69 -
4. Hilliard, Cameron JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.72 6
5. Vailas, Angie SR-4 Wichita State 7.82 -
6. Mills, Traci JR-3 UMKC 7.85 5
7. Martin, Trudy JR-3 Wichita State 7.87 -
8. Jackson, Kayla JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.94 4
9. Stubbs, Kishel JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.95 -
10. Oparaji, Blessing JR-3 UMKC 7.99 3
11. Riggins, Jayla FR-1 UMKC 8.01 -
12. Pinkston, Jenny SR-4 Wichita State 8.08 -
13. Holmes, Meghan JR-3 Wichita State 8.24 -
14. Gardiner, Emily FR-1 Wichita State 8.29 -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, Kayla JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.94 4
2. Stubbs, Kishel JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.95 -
3. Oparaji, Blessing JR-3 UMKC 7.99 3
4. Riggins, Jayla FR-1 UMKC 8.01 -
5. Pinkston, Jenny SR-4 Wichita State 8.08 -
6. Holmes, Meghan JR-3 Wichita State 8.24 -
7. Gardiner, Emily FR-1 Wichita State 8.29 -
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Larch-Miller, Nikki SR-4 Wichita State 7.53 9
2. Darby, Jacque FR-1 Wichita State 7.64 7
3. Maples, Raianna JR-3 Wichita State 7.69 -
4. Hilliard, Cameron JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.72 6
5. Vailas, Angie SR-4 Wichita State 7.82 -
6. Mills, Traci JR-3 UMKC 7.85 5
7. Martin, Trudy JR-3 Wichita State 7.87 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Larch-Miller, Nikki SR-4 Wichita State 7.55
2. Maples, Raianna JR-3 Wichita State 7.66
3. Darby, Jacque FR-1 Wichita State 7.68
4. Hilliard, Cameron JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.75
5. Martin, Trudy JR-3 Wichita State 7.81
6. Vailas, Angie SR-4 Wichita State 7.84
7. Mills, Traci JR-3 UMKC 7.86
8. Jackson, Kayla JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.99
9. Pinkston, Jenny SR-4 Wichita State 8.00
10. Riggins, Jayla FR-1 UMKC 8.03
11. Stubbs, Kishel JR-3 Oral Roberts 8.04
12. Oparaji, Blessing JR-3 UMKC 8.07
13. Holmes, Meghan JR-3 Wichita State 8.17
14. Short, Mallory SR-4 UMKC 8.18
14. Gardiner, Emily FR-1 Wichita State 8.18
16. Christon, Amaya JR-3 Oral Roberts 8.26
17. Highbarger, Talia SO-2 Wichita State 8.30
18. Foster, Shermane FR-1 UMKC 8.38
19. Benning, Mayah FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.45
  Abrought, Remy SR-4 UMKC DNS
  Borman, Breanne SR-4 Wichita State DNS
  WILLIAMS, Bria SO-2 North Texas DNS
  ECKELS, Breanna FR-1 North Texas DNS
  Mills, Courtney SR-4 Wichita State DNS
  Larch-Miller, Nikki SR-4 Wichita State 7.55
  Oparaji, Blessing JR-3 UMKC 8.07
  Short, Mallory SR-4 UMKC 8.18
  Highbarger, Talia SO-2 Wichita State 8.30
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  ECKELS, Breanna FR-1 North Texas DNS
2. Larch-Miller, Nikki SR-4 Wichita State 7.55
3. Oparaji, Blessing JR-3 UMKC 8.07
4. Short, Mallory SR-4 UMKC 8.18
5. Highbarger, Talia SO-2 Wichita State 8.30
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Darby, Jacque FR-1 Wichita State 7.68
2. Stubbs, Kishel JR-3 Oral Roberts 8.04
3. Holmes, Meghan JR-3 Wichita State 8.17
4. Christon, Amaya JR-3 Oral Roberts 8.26
  Abrought, Remy SR-4 UMKC DNS
  Borman, Breanne SR-4 Wichita State DNS
  WILLIAMS, Bria SO-2 North Texas DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maples, Raianna JR-3 Wichita State 7.66
2. Martin, Trudy JR-3 Wichita State 7.81
3. Mills, Traci JR-3 UMKC 7.86
4. Pinkston, Jenny SR-4 Wichita State 8.00
5. Benning, Mayah FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.45
  Mills, Courtney SR-4 Wichita State DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hilliard, Cameron JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.75
2. Vailas, Angie SR-4 Wichita State 7.84
3. Jackson, Kayla JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.99
4. Riggins, Jayla FR-1 UMKC 8.03
5. Gardiner, Emily FR-1 Wichita State 8.18
6. Foster, Shermane FR-1 UMKC 8.38
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Larch-Miller, Nikki SR-4 Wichita State 7.55
2. Oparaji, Blessing JR-3 UMKC 8.07
3. Short, Mallory SR-4 UMKC 8.18
4. Highbarger, Talia SO-2 Wichita State 8.30