January 14, 2017
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Loras A Brandon Gradoville, Shamari Scott, Kylian Lally, Patrick Mikel 3:25.45 10
2. William Penn A Kewon Slaton, Stacey Goodwin, Mykeal Holliman, Chris Leiba 3:27.60 8
3. Augustana (Ill.) A Rashaun DeBord, Josh Yamamoto, Jeffrey Swanson, Kyle Hucker 3:28.35 6
4. Augustana (Ill.)
(B)
B Zachary Gray, Isaac Smith, Alex LaMendola, Clayton Sommers 3:30.40 -
5. Dubuque A Colfay Pointer, Isaiah Ellis, Aaron Ofosu, Jacob Heitter 3:33.10 5
6. Coe A Anton Jones, Dakota Helm, Nathan Suell, Clayton Birkes 3:35.11 4
7. Cornell College
(B)
B Mickey Hines, Jordan Proby, Zach McNanna, Albert Lopez 3:36.07 3
8. Cornell College A Husani Newbold, Julian Smith, Ethan Berube, Trever Greene 3:37.46 -
9. Loras
(B)
B Andrew O'Neill, Evan Gradoville, John Quinones, Noah Smith 3:37.88 -
10. Coe
(B)
B Max Johnson, Gabe Varney, Nate Phillips, Hunter Hartshorne 3:40.64 -
11. Augustana (Ill.)
(D)
D Andrew Adams, Camilo Duarte, Mitch Sand, Teddy Eckhardt 3:40.84 -
12. Monmouth (Ill.) A Tyler Bland, Jay Gray, Rob Wallace, Mike Bersell 3:41.36 2
13. Augustana (Ill.)
(C)
C Austin Wheeler, Nick Harvey, Marc Lidinsky, Kevin Donovan 3:41.47 -
14. Clarke A Justin Droessler, Nicholas Anderson, Taurus Black, Reid Mettert 3:41.83 1
15. William Penn
(B)
B Malcolm Nelson, Brenden Foster, Clifford Phillips, Facundo Benitez 3:44.69 -
16. Dubuque
(B)
B Tyler Fowler, Ryan Kind, Tavian Rumple, Temitope Oshinbanjo 3:46.92 -
17. Augustana (Ill.)
(E)
E 3:50.13 -
18. Indian Hills CC
(B)
B ryan Schaeffer, curtis ford, cody mathis, Riley Wynn 4:04.81 -
19. Mount Mercy A Eric Hansen, Jacob Herndon, Devin Stone, Jake Hensel 4:05.31 -
20. Indian Hills CC A Alex Carrasco, Elijah Boose, Riley Reynoldson, Cody Mcneil 4:08.16 -
  St. Ambrose A Alex Bala, Vance Bohlen, Nick Scobee, Clay Colborn DQ -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Augustana (Ill.) (E) 3:50.13 -
2. Indian Hills CC (B) Schaeffer, ford, mathis, Wynn 4:04.81 -
3. Mount Mercy Hansen, Herndon, Stone, Hensel 4:05.31 -
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Cornell College (B) Hines, Proby, McNanna, Lopez 3:36.07 3
2. Cornell College Newbold, Smith, Berube, Greene 3:37.46 -
3. Coe (B) Johnson, Varney, Phillips, Hartshorne 3:40.64 -
4. Augustana (Ill.) (D) Adams, Duarte, Sand, Eckhardt 3:40.84 -
5. Monmouth (Ill.) Bland, Gray, Wallace, Bersell 3:41.36 2
6. Clarke Droessler, Anderson, Black, Mettert 3:41.83 1