January 14, 2017
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ohioze, Michael SR-4 St. Ambrose 6.57 10
2. Leiba, Chris FR-1 William Penn 6.61 8
3. Newbold, Husani JR-3 Cornell College 6.67 6
4. Ellis, Isaiah SO-2 Dubuque 6.68 5
5. Phillips, Clifford JR-3 William Penn 6.69 4
6. Hines, Mickey FR-1 Cornell College 6.69 3
7. Marcinkus, Nick FR-1 Loras 6.71 2
8. Barnes, Joel FR-1 Mount Mercy 6.75 1

Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ohioze, Michael SR-4 St. Ambrose 6.59
2. Leiba, Chris FR-1 William Penn 6.67
3. Hines, Mickey FR-1 Cornell College 6.70
4. Marcinkus, Nick FR-1 Loras 6.70
5. Ellis, Isaiah SO-2 Dubuque 6.71
6. Newbold, Husani JR-3 Cornell College 6.72
7. Phillips, Clifford JR-3 William Penn 6.73
8. Barnes, Joel FR-1 Mount Mercy 6.74
9. Aldridge, Travon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.74
10. Pointer, Colfay FR-1 Dubuque 6.75
11. Bohlen, Vance SO-2 St. Ambrose 6.78
12. Rattenborg, Colby JR-3 Loras 6.78
13. LaMendola, Alex JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.79
14. Duarte, Camilo SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.79
15. Kind, Ryan SO-2 Dubuque 6.79
16. Yamamoto, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.80
17. Darrow, Stone FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.81
18. Hucker, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.81
19. Lidinsky, Alec JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.81
19. Goos, Brody FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6.81
21. Goodwin, Stacey FR-1 William Penn 6.82
22. Seaton, Marcus FR-1 Clarke 6.82
23. Catchings, Clevon SO-2 Coe 6.83
24. Shaw, Dejon SR-4 William Penn 6.87
25. Beaton , Jacob FR-1 Loras 6.87
26. Oshinbanjo, Temitope FR-1 Dubuque 6.88
27. Siaw, Whitaker FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.89
28. Scott, Shamari FR-1 Loras 6.90
28. McKinney, Andre FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6.90
30. Wissing, Kevin FR-1 Dubuque 6.94
31. Proby, Jordan SO-2 Cornell College 6.94
32. Valant, Neal FR-1 Dubuque 6.94
33. Smith, Noah FR-1 Loras 6.94
34. Smith, Isaac SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.96
35. George, Earl SR-4 William Penn 6.96
36. Rewinkel, Caleb FR-1 Cornell College 6.97
37. DeBord, Rashaun SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.97
38. Harper, Demetrius SO-2 Coe 6.98
39. Enstrom, Logan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.99
40. Ball, Chris JR-3 Loras 7.01
41. Berry, Gianni FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.04
42. Lopez, Albert FR-1 Cornell College 7.08
43. Prince, Marcus FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.12
44. Barista, Blaze FR-1 Dubuque 7.13
45. Cole, Eric FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.15
46. Claude, Chandler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.15
47. Malinowsky, Dylan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.17
48. Ball, Thomas SO-2 Loras 7.18
49. Sanders-Vick Jr., Roderick SO-2 St. Ambrose 7.19
50. Elms Jansson, Dennis SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 7.20
51. Ottey, Rojay FR-1 Mount Mercy 7.20
52. Irelan, Zach FR-1 Cornell College 7.22
53. Gonzalez, Rick SR-4 Mount Mercy 7.28
54. Drew, Josh JR-3 St. Ambrose 7.29
55. Stapleton, Norman FR-1 Dubuque 7.30
56. Goforth, Cody SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.33
57. Johnson, David FR-1 Dubuque 7.34
58. Greene, Trever SO-2 Cornell College 7.36
59. Kromray, Trevor FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.37
60. Reschke, Jordan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.65
61. Rentz, Jacob FR-1 Dubuque 8.04
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LaMendola, Alex JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.79
2. Yamamoto, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.80
3. Goodwin, Stacey FR-1 William Penn 6.82
4. Wissing, Kevin FR-1 Dubuque 6.94
5. Cole, Eric FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.15
6. Elms Jansson, Dennis SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 7.20
7. Johnson, David FR-1 Dubuque 7.34
8. Reschke, Jordan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.65
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hucker, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.81
2. Shaw, Dejon SR-4 William Penn 6.87
3. Siaw, Whitaker FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.89
4. George, Earl SR-4 William Penn 6.96
5. Rewinkel, Caleb FR-1 Cornell College 6.97
6. Ball, Thomas SO-2 Loras 7.18
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ellis, Isaiah SO-2 Dubuque 6.71
2. Duarte, Camilo SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.79
3. Darrow, Stone FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.81
4. McKinney, Andre FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6.90
5. Proby, Jordan SO-2 Cornell College 6.94
6. Smith, Noah FR-1 Loras 6.94
7. Claude, Chandler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.15
8. Rentz, Jacob FR-1 Dubuque 8.04
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marcinkus, Nick FR-1 Loras 6.70
2. Seaton, Marcus FR-1 Clarke 6.82
3. Beaton , Jacob FR-1 Loras 6.87
4. Oshinbanjo, Temitope FR-1 Dubuque 6.88
5. Prince, Marcus FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.12
6. Barista, Blaze FR-1 Dubuque 7.13
7. Drew, Josh JR-3 St. Ambrose 7.29
8. Stapleton, Norman FR-1 Dubuque 7.30
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Phillips, Clifford JR-3 William Penn 6.73
2. Rattenborg, Colby JR-3 Loras 6.78
3. Smith, Isaac SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.96
4. DeBord, Rashaun SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.97
5. Harper, Demetrius SO-2 Coe 6.98
6. Lopez, Albert FR-1 Cornell College 7.08
7. Sanders-Vick Jr., Roderick SO-2 St. Ambrose 7.19
8. Kromray, Trevor FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.37
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leiba, Chris FR-1 William Penn 6.67
2. Newbold, Husani JR-3 Cornell College 6.72
3. Bohlen, Vance SO-2 St. Ambrose 6.78
4. Scott, Shamari FR-1 Loras 6.90
5. Berry, Gianni FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.04
6. Malinowsky, Dylan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.17
7. Gonzalez, Rick SR-4 Mount Mercy 7.28
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hines, Mickey FR-1 Cornell College 6.70
2. Aldridge, Travon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.74
3. Pointer, Colfay FR-1 Dubuque 6.75
4. Lidinsky, Alec JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.81
5. Valant, Neal FR-1 Dubuque 6.94
6. Ottey, Rojay FR-1 Mount Mercy 7.20
7. Goforth, Cody SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.33
8. Greene, Trever SO-2 Cornell College 7.36
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ohioze, Michael SR-4 St. Ambrose 6.59
2. Barnes, Joel FR-1 Mount Mercy 6.74
3. Kind, Ryan SO-2 Dubuque 6.79
4. Goos, Brody FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6.81
5. Catchings, Clevon SO-2 Coe 6.83
6. Enstrom, Logan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.99
7. Ball, Chris JR-3 Loras 7.01
8. Irelan, Zach FR-1 Cornell College 7.22