February 17, 2017
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 26.15 10
2. Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 26.51 8
3. Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.60 6
4. Simon, Alyssa JR-3 Loras 26.73 5
5. Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 27.04 4
6. Hildebrandt, Tierra FR-1 Dubuque 27.13 3
7. Flowers, Asha FR-1 Dubuque 27.57 2
8. Enis, Candace SO-2 Dubuque 27.60 1
9. Kilburg, Rachel JR-3 Loras 27.61 -
10. Stuhr, Chenoa SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 27.66 -
11. Strunk, Sydney SR-4 Cornell College 27.76 -
12. Rodamaker, Kacy SO-2 Luther 27.82 -
13. Lewis, Monet FR-1 Dubuque 27.90 -
14. Lamson, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 27.94 -
15. Aumueller, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.01 -
16. Meyer, Cassandra FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.78 -
17. McIntyre, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 28.82 -
18. Roberson, Aurora JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 28.94 -
19. Rule, Shay JR-3 Cornell College 29.21 -
20. Gerdemann , LuAnna SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 29.95 -
21. Lamb, Autumn FR-1 Clarke 31.07 -
22. Lewis, Katrina JR-3 Cornell College 31.26 -
23. Arteaga, Melanie FR-1 Cornell College 33.28 -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McIntyre, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 28.82 -
2. Lamb, Autumn FR-1 Clarke 31.07 -
3. Lewis, Katrina JR-3 Cornell College 31.26 -
4. Arteaga, Melanie FR-1 Cornell College 33.28 -
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lamson, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 27.94 -
2. Aumueller, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.01 -
3. Roberson, Aurora JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 28.94 -
4. Rule, Shay JR-3 Cornell College 29.21 -
5. Gerdemann , LuAnna SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 29.95 -
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stuhr, Chenoa SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 27.66 -
2. Rodamaker, Kacy SO-2 Luther 27.82 -
3. Lewis, Monet FR-1 Dubuque 27.90 -
4. Meyer, Cassandra FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.78 -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hildebrandt, Tierra FR-1 Dubuque 27.13 3
2. Flowers, Asha FR-1 Dubuque 27.57 2
3. Enis, Candace SO-2 Dubuque 27.60 1
4. Kilburg, Rachel JR-3 Loras 27.61 -
5. Strunk, Sydney SR-4 Cornell College 27.76 -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 26.15 10
2. Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 26.51 8
3. Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.60 6
4. Simon, Alyssa JR-3 Loras 26.73 5
5. Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 27.04 4