February 17, 2017
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B WIAC

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 7.38 10
2. Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.49 8
3. Zbilski, Amanda SR-4 Dubuque 7.51 6
4. Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 7.53 5
5. Skrove, Alyssa FR-1 Dubuque 7.68 4
6. Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 7.69 3
7. Hildebrandt, Tierra FR-1 Dubuque 7.76 2
8. Simon, Alyssa JR-3 Loras 7.78 1

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 7.42
2. Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.51
3. Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 7.56
4. Simon, Alyssa JR-3 Loras 7.60
5. Hildebrandt, Tierra FR-1 Dubuque 7.61
6. Skrove, Alyssa FR-1 Dubuque 7.63
6. Zbilski, Amanda SR-4 Dubuque 7.63
8. Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 7.63
9. Enis, Candace SO-2 Dubuque 7.67
10. Lewis, Monet FR-1 Dubuque 7.74
11. Lamson, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 7.74
12. Iwans, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.82
13. Allmond, Avery FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.84
14. Kilburg, Rachel JR-3 Loras 7.85
15. Belau, Keanna SO-2 Luther 7.86
16. Sanchez, MichelleAnn JR-3 Dubuque 7.89
17. Bean, Antgetina SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.91
18. Stuhr, Chenoa SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.95
19. Heimark, Jenna FR-1 Dubuque 8.02
20. Rule, Shay JR-3 Cornell College 8.04
21. Roberson, Aurora JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.21
22. Bainter, Laura SO-2 Loras 8.61
23. Arteaga, Melanie FR-1 Cornell College 9.21
24. Jerson, Amber FR-1 Cornell College 9.35
25. Lee, Yuen Ching JR-3 Luther 9.50
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.51
2. Enis, Candace SO-2 Dubuque 7.67
3. Kilburg, Rachel JR-3 Loras 7.85
4. Belau, Keanna SO-2 Luther 7.86
5. Arteaga, Melanie FR-1 Cornell College 9.21
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Simon, Alyssa JR-3 Loras 7.60
2. Hildebrandt, Tierra FR-1 Dubuque 7.61
3. Lamson, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 7.74
4. Iwans, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.82
5. Sanchez, MichelleAnn JR-3 Dubuque 7.89
6. Bainter, Laura SO-2 Loras 8.61
7. Lee, Yuen Ching JR-3 Luther 9.50
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 7.56
2. Zbilski, Amanda SR-4 Dubuque 7.63
3. Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 7.63
4. Allmond, Avery FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.84
5. Bean, Antgetina SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.91
6. Heimark, Jenna FR-1 Dubuque 8.02
7. Jerson, Amber FR-1 Cornell College 9.35
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 7.42
2. Skrove, Alyssa FR-1 Dubuque 7.63
3. Lewis, Monet FR-1 Dubuque 7.74
4. Stuhr, Chenoa SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.95
5. Rule, Shay JR-3 Cornell College 8.04
6. Roberson, Aurora JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.21

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 26.15 10
2. Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 26.51 8
3. Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.60 6
4. Simon, Alyssa JR-3 Loras 26.73 5
5. Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 27.04 4
6. Hildebrandt, Tierra FR-1 Dubuque 27.13 3
7. Flowers, Asha FR-1 Dubuque 27.57 2
8. Enis, Candace SO-2 Dubuque 27.60 1
9. Kilburg, Rachel JR-3 Loras 27.61 -
10. Stuhr, Chenoa SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 27.66 -
11. Strunk, Sydney SR-4 Cornell College 27.76 -
12. Rodamaker, Kacy SO-2 Luther 27.82 -
13. Lewis, Monet FR-1 Dubuque 27.90 -
14. Lamson, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 27.94 -
15. Aumueller, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.01 -
16. Meyer, Cassandra FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.78 -
17. McIntyre, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 28.82 -
18. Roberson, Aurora JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 28.94 -
19. Rule, Shay JR-3 Cornell College 29.21 -
20. Gerdemann , LuAnna SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 29.95 -
21. Lamb, Autumn FR-1 Clarke 31.07 -
22. Lewis, Katrina JR-3 Cornell College 31.26 -
23. Arteaga, Melanie FR-1 Cornell College 33.28 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McIntyre, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 28.82 -
2. Lamb, Autumn FR-1 Clarke 31.07 -
3. Lewis, Katrina JR-3 Cornell College 31.26 -
4. Arteaga, Melanie FR-1 Cornell College 33.28 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lamson, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 27.94 -
2. Aumueller, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.01 -
3. Roberson, Aurora JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 28.94 -
4. Rule, Shay JR-3 Cornell College 29.21 -
5. Gerdemann , LuAnna SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 29.95 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stuhr, Chenoa SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 27.66 -
2. Rodamaker, Kacy SO-2 Luther 27.82 -
3. Lewis, Monet FR-1 Dubuque 27.90 -
4. Meyer, Cassandra FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.78 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hildebrandt, Tierra FR-1 Dubuque 27.13 3
2. Flowers, Asha FR-1 Dubuque 27.57 2
3. Enis, Candace SO-2 Dubuque 27.60 1
4. Kilburg, Rachel JR-3 Loras 27.61 -
5. Strunk, Sydney SR-4 Cornell College 27.76 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 26.15 10
2. Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 26.51 8
3. Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.60 6
4. Simon, Alyssa JR-3 Loras 26.73 5
5. Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 27.04 4

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Montgomery, Devan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 59.49 10
2. Cochrane, Emma SO-2 Cornell College 59.87 8
3. Lambert, Zaria FR-1 Cornell College 1:03.22 6
4. Pagel, Katrina JR-3 Dubuque 1:03.45 5
5. Cole, Anna JR-3 Clarke 1:03.61 4
6. Meyer, Cassandra FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:04.28 3
7. McEnroe, Morgan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.87 2
8. Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 1:05.14 1
9. Smithson, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:07.09 -
10. Gerdemann , LuAnna SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:07.55 -
11. Grell, Breann SR-4 Cornell College 1:09.29 -
12. Rebers, Kieanna FR-1 Cornell College 1:14.12 -
13. Shelley, Mara SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:15.32 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Grell, Breann SR-4 Cornell College 1:09.29 -
2. Rebers, Kieanna FR-1 Cornell College 1:14.12 -
3. Shelley, Mara SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:15.32 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Meyer, Cassandra FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:04.28 3
2. McEnroe, Morgan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.87 2
3. Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 1:05.14 1
4. Smithson, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:07.09 -
5. Gerdemann , LuAnna SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:07.55 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Montgomery, Devan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 59.49 10
2. Cochrane, Emma SO-2 Cornell College 59.87 8
3. Lambert, Zaria FR-1 Cornell College 1:03.22 6
4. Pagel, Katrina JR-3 Dubuque 1:03.45 5
5. Cole, Anna JR-3 Clarke 1:03.61 4

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Serres, Allie SO-2 Loras 2:22.96 10
2. Romagna, Jade FR-1 Dubuque 2:24.34 8
3. Wenthold, Kiersten SR-4 Dubuque 2:24.52 6
4. Kinateder, Kayla JR-3 Dubuque 2:24.84 5
5. Ifft, Caitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:24.89 4
6. Springer, Marta SO-2 Luther 2:24.93 3
7. Carr, Mallory SR-4 Luther 2:26.33 2
8. Niswonger, Lily JR-3 Cornell College 2:27.08 1
9. McNamara, Brittany FR-1 Loras 2:28.05 -
10. Cole, Anna JR-3 Clarke 2:30.03 -
11. Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 2:32.75 -
12. Knivsland, Ilsa FR-1 Luther 2:32.83 -
13. Mazzanti, Isabella FR-1 Dubuque 2:33.43 -
14. Todman, Melissa JR-3 Dubuque 2:33.62 -
15. Czapla, Marissa FR-1 Cornell College 2:33.74 -
16. Ingvalson, Kayla SR-4 Luther 2:34.11 -
17. Ely, Megan FR-1 Dubuque 2:34.87 -
18. Ray, Abigail SO-2 Dubuque 2:35.38 -
19. Ney, Emily JR-3 Loras 2:35.82 -
20. Hoffman, Kat FR-1 Luther 2:35.99 -
21. Schneider, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:36.09 -
22. Rehder, Hannah JR-3 Clarke 2:36.89 -
23. Mockler, Sarah FR-1 Loras 2:38.04 -
24. Venezio, Liz SO-2 Loras 2:38.72 -
25. Schaefers , Taylor SO-2 Loras 2:39.02 -
26. Walkner, Molly SO-2 Loras 2:39.79 -
27. Day, Paige FR-1 Clarke 2:40.17 -
28. Hogan, Kamryn FR-1 Cornell College 2:42.66 -
29. Daniels, Haley FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:42.81 -
30. Klimesh, RaeAnn FR-1 Loras 2:44.60 -
31. Jaquis, Leta SR-4 Loras 2:53.44 -
32. Helgemoe, Mackenzie FR-1 Dubuque 3:00.23 -
33. O'Hern, Anna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3:02.23 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rehder, Hannah JR-3 Clarke 2:36.89 -
2. Mockler, Sarah FR-1 Loras 2:38.04 -
3. Schaefers , Taylor SO-2 Loras 2:39.02 -
4. Walkner, Molly SO-2 Loras 2:39.79 -
5. Day, Paige FR-1 Clarke 2:40.17 -
6. Hogan, Kamryn FR-1 Cornell College 2:42.66 -
7. Daniels, Haley FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:42.81 -
8. Klimesh, RaeAnn FR-1 Loras 2:44.60 -
9. Jaquis, Leta SR-4 Loras 2:53.44 -
10. Helgemoe, Mackenzie FR-1 Dubuque 3:00.23 -
11. O'Hern, Anna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3:02.23 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kinateder, Kayla JR-3 Dubuque 2:24.84 5
2. Ifft, Caitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:24.89 4
3. Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 2:32.75 -
4. Knivsland, Ilsa FR-1 Luther 2:32.83 -
5. Mazzanti, Isabella FR-1 Dubuque 2:33.43 -
6. Todman, Melissa JR-3 Dubuque 2:33.62 -
7. Ingvalson, Kayla SR-4 Luther 2:34.11 -
8. Ely, Megan FR-1 Dubuque 2:34.87 -
9. Ray, Abigail SO-2 Dubuque 2:35.38 -
10. Venezio, Liz SO-2 Loras 2:38.72 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Serres, Allie SO-2 Loras 2:22.96 10
2. Romagna, Jade FR-1 Dubuque 2:24.34 8
3. Wenthold, Kiersten SR-4 Dubuque 2:24.52 6
4. Springer, Marta SO-2 Luther 2:24.93 3
5. Carr, Mallory SR-4 Luther 2:26.33 2
6. Niswonger, Lily JR-3 Cornell College 2:27.08 1
7. McNamara, Brittany FR-1 Loras 2:28.05 -
8. Cole, Anna JR-3 Clarke 2:30.03 -
9. Czapla, Marissa FR-1 Cornell College 2:33.74 -
10. Ney, Emily JR-3 Loras 2:35.82 -
11. Hoffman, Kat FR-1 Luther 2:35.99 -
12. Schneider, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:36.09 -

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 5:01.82 10
2. Ortiz, Fabiola SR-4 Dubuque 5:02.45 8
3. Carney, Kenzie JR-3 Luther 5:21.65 6
4. Dunaway, Maeve FR-1 Loras 5:25.98 5
5. Wright, Hannah JR-3 Luther 5:26.59 4
6. Ryden, Anna JR-3 Luther 5:28.67 3
7. Bower, Brianna FR-1 Loras 5:29.34 2
8. Ondande, Kemunto SO-2 Loras 5:29.43 1
9. Ihlenfeldt, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:31.50 -
10. Minear, Kelly JR-3 Loras 5:36.88 -
11. Ferguson, Janelle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:38.15 -
12. Murray, Stephanie SR-4 Luther 5:38.82 -
13. Leitzen, Averi FR-1 Loras 5:42.09 -
14. Restemayer, Anna SO-2 Luther 5:42.98 -
15. Lindhorst, Vera FR-1 Luther 5:43.55 -
16. Piper, Carrie JR-3 Loras 5:44.90 -
17. Reisenburg, Emily SO-2 Clarke 5:46.15 -
18. Casey, Abby FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:50.78 -
19. MacDuff, Molly FR-1 Loras 5:51.07 -
20. Lechtenberg, Jessica SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:51.36 -
21. Easley, Ananda SO-2 Luther 5:56.05 -
22. Nelson, Danielle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:57.54 -
23. Kane-Preissing, Zoe FR-1 Cornell College 5:57.61 -
24. Ferenzi, Lexi FR-1 Cornell College 5:58.26 -
25. Koszewski, Claire FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:58.46 -
26. DenHartog, Martel SO-2 Luther 5:59.00 -
27. Peske, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 6:07.60 -
28. Voller, Stephanie SO-2 Cornell College 6:09.80 -
29. MacDonald, Rhianna SR-4 Luther 6:21.08 -
30. Bacon, Claire JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:24.21 -
31. Blecha, Comet JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:30.55 -
32. Wesclitz, Briana FR-1 Loras 6:33.15 -
33. Hernandez, Alondra JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:45.44 -
34. Miller, Tayloran FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:46.85 -
35. Lockheimer Tosso, Izzi FR-1 Luther 6:47.33 -
36. Phearman, Anna JR-3 Luther 6:48.72 -
37. Marter, Katie SO-2 Clarke 7:04.85 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Easley, Ananda SO-2 Luther 5:56.05 -
2. Koszewski, Claire FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:58.46 -
3. DenHartog, Martel SO-2 Luther 5:59.00 -
4. Peske, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 6:07.60 -
5. Voller, Stephanie SO-2 Cornell College 6:09.80 -
6. MacDonald, Rhianna SR-4 Luther 6:21.08 -
7. Bacon, Claire JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:24.21 -
8. Blecha, Comet JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:30.55 -
9. Wesclitz, Briana FR-1 Loras 6:33.15 -
10. Hernandez, Alondra JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:45.44 -
11. Miller, Tayloran FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:46.85 -
12. Lockheimer Tosso, Izzi FR-1 Luther 6:47.33 -
13. Phearman, Anna JR-3 Luther 6:48.72 -
14. Marter, Katie SO-2 Clarke 7:04.85 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Minear, Kelly JR-3 Loras 5:36.88 -
2. Leitzen, Averi FR-1 Loras 5:42.09 -
3. Restemayer, Anna SO-2 Luther 5:42.98 -
4. Piper, Carrie JR-3 Loras 5:44.90 -
5. Reisenburg, Emily SO-2 Clarke 5:46.15 -
6. Casey, Abby FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:50.78 -
7. MacDuff, Molly FR-1 Loras 5:51.07 -
8. Lechtenberg, Jessica SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:51.36 -
9. Nelson, Danielle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:57.54 -
10. Kane-Preissing, Zoe FR-1 Cornell College 5:57.61 -
11. Ferenzi, Lexi FR-1 Cornell College 5:58.26 -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 5:01.82 10
2. Ortiz, Fabiola SR-4 Dubuque 5:02.45 8
3. Carney, Kenzie JR-3 Luther 5:21.65 6
4. Dunaway, Maeve FR-1 Loras 5:25.98 5
5. Wright, Hannah JR-3 Luther 5:26.59 4
6. Ryden, Anna JR-3 Luther 5:28.67 3
7. Bower, Brianna FR-1 Loras 5:29.34 2
8. Ondande, Kemunto SO-2 Loras 5:29.43 1
9. Ihlenfeldt, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:31.50 -
10. Ferguson, Janelle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:38.15 -
11. Murray, Stephanie SR-4 Luther 5:38.82 -
12. Lindhorst, Vera FR-1 Luther 5:43.55 -

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bosslet, Nora SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11:26.22 10
2. Felton, Camille SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11:32.02 8
3. Robinson, Meredith JR-3 Luther 11:33.07 6
4. Gutierrez, Kimberly JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11:36.76 5
5. Pierson, Carly SR-4 Cornell College 11:42.02 4
6. Buntrock, Emmy FR-1 Luther 11:47.95 3
7. Barnard, Morgan FR-1 Cornell College 11:54.11 2
8. Drazkowski, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11:55.07 1
9. Reisenburg, Emily SO-2 Clarke 11:59.81 -
10. Debroux, Brooke SR-4 Luther 12:02.69 -
11. Scanlan, Sierra JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12:12.59 -
12. Branham, Alex FR-1 Clarke 12:14.47 -
13. Shockman, Grace FR-1 Loras 12:16.42 -
14. Brown, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12:18.25 -
15. Knutson, Payton SO-2 Luther 12:29.13 -
16. Lahey, Sam JR-3 Luther 12:33.02 -
17. Meehan, Shannon JR-3 Luther 12:37.76 -
18. Schwartzhoff, Monica SO-2 Loras 12:53.90 -
19. Murray, Kelli FR-1 Clarke 13:50.70 -

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bushkofsky, Krista SR-4 Clarke 8.27 10
2. Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.43 8
3. Wajner, Sofia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.45 6
4. Hooks, Audrey SR-4 Loras 8.64 5
5. Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 8.81 4
6. Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.08 3
7. Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 9.09 2

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hooks, Audrey SR-4 Loras 8.33
2. Bushkofsky, Krista SR-4 Clarke 8.35
3. Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.63
4. Wajner, Sofia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.70
5. Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.74
6. Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 8.76
7. Sanchez, MichelleAnn JR-3 Dubuque 8.93
8. Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 9.12
9. Hasson, Devin JR-3 Loras 9.34
10. Schaefers , Taylor SO-2 Loras 9.51
11. Ambrosy, Anna FR-1 Loras 9.69
12. Bock, Holly FR-1 Loras 9.71
13. Da Silva, Celia SO-2 Loras 9.86
14. Springer, Marta SO-2 Luther 9.91
15. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 9.94
16. Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 9.95
17. Lamb, Autumn FR-1 Clarke 10.14
18. Pagel, Katrina JR-3 Dubuque 10.17
19. Bainter, Laura SO-2 Loras 10.17
20. Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo JR-3 Dubuque 10.19
21. McIntyre, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 10.29
22. Jerson, Amber FR-1 Cornell College 12.11
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.63
2. Sanchez, MichelleAnn JR-3 Dubuque 8.93
3. Hasson, Devin JR-3 Loras 9.34
4. Ambrosy, Anna FR-1 Loras 9.69
5. Lamb, Autumn FR-1 Clarke 10.14
6. Bainter, Laura SO-2 Loras 10.17
7. McIntyre, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 10.29
8. Jerson, Amber FR-1 Cornell College 12.11
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bushkofsky, Krista SR-4 Clarke 8.35
2. Wajner, Sofia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.70
3. Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 9.12
4. Schaefers , Taylor SO-2 Loras 9.51
5. Springer, Marta SO-2 Luther 9.91
6. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 9.94
7. Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 9.95
8. Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo JR-3 Dubuque 10.19
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hooks, Audrey SR-4 Loras 8.33
2. Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.74
3. Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 8.76
4. Bock, Holly FR-1 Loras 9.71
5. Da Silva, Celia SO-2 Loras 9.86
6. Pagel, Katrina JR-3 Dubuque 10.17

Women's 4 x 200 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Dubuque A Alyssa Skrove, Amanda Zbilski, Tierra Hildebrandt, Alison Beeman 1:45.26 10
2. Luther A Katelyn Perez, Shannon Baker, Kacy Rodamaker, Randi-Kate Canoy 1:53.66 8
3. Luther
(B)
B Elise Weber, Delaney Schurer, Elizabeth Wagenson, Natalie Sandstrom 2:02.19 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Cornell College (B) Czapla, Niswonger, Peske, Grell 4:30.80 -
2. Loras Schoel, Da Silva, Klimesh, Mockler 4:40.40 4
  Luther (C) Schurer, Knivsland, DenHartog, MacDonald DNF -
  Luther (D) Sandstrom, Carr, Bierman, Krawczyk DNF -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Wis.-Platteville Williams, Iwans, Marotz, Montgomery 4:01.76 10
2. Cornell College Schnoor, Cochrane, Strunk, Lambert 4:07.13 8
3. Luther Springer, Baker, Perez, Murray 4:15.28 6
4. Dubuque Pagel, Romagna, Ray, Lewis 4:27.66 5
5. Luther (B) Canoy, Sammons, Hoffman, Weber 4:33.56 -

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 1.60m 5' 3" 10
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2. Nelson, Haley FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.60m 5' 3" 8
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3. Merriam, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.60m 5' 3" 6
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4. Kyler, Chantel SO-2 Clarke 1.55m 5' 1" 5
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5. Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 1.50m 4' 11" 4
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
6. Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.50m 4' 11" 3
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
7. Budden, Michelle FR-1 Loras 1.50m 4' 11" 2
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8. Wettach, Molly SR-4 Luther 1.45m 4' 9" 1
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
9. Flowers, Asha FR-1 Dubuque 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
10. Schaefers , Taylor SO-2 Loras 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
11. Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo JR-3 Dubuque 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.30
    XXO
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
12. Lewis, Katrina JR-3 Cornell College 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
13. Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
14. Rebers, Kieanna FR-1 Cornell College 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
15. Hartman, Isabella SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.20m 3' 11.25" -
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.30
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brandenburg, Elizabeth SR-4 Loras 3.78m 12' 4.75" 10
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.58
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    P
  • 3.23
    P
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.78
    O
  • 3.87
    XXX
2. Robb, Zoe SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3.68m 12' 0.75" 8
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.58
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    P
  • 3.23
    P
  • 3.38
    XO
  • 3.53
    XO
  • 3.68
    XXO
  • 3.78
    XXX
3. Ehlen, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3.53m 11' 7" 6
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.58
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    P
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.68
    XXX
4. Butcher, Mackenzie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.53m 11' 7" 5
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.58
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    P
  • 3.23
    P
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    XXO
  • 3.68
    XXX
5. Zbilski, Amanda SR-4 Dubuque 3.38m 11' 1" 4
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.58
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.08
    XO
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    XXX
6. Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 2.93m 9' 7.25" 3
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.58
    O
  • 2.78
    XXO
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.08
    XXX
7. Wiggand, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2.93m 9' 7.25" 2
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.58
    P
  • 2.78
    XO
  • 2.93
    XXO
  • 3.08
    XXX
8. Heimark, Jenna FR-1 Dubuque 2.78m 9' 1.5" 1
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.58
    O
  • 2.78
    O
  • 2.93
    XXX
9. Dooley, Taylor SO-2 Loras 2.78m 9' 1.5" -
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.58
    O
  • 2.78
    XO
  • 2.93
    XXX
9. Kampert, Courtney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2.78m 9' 1.5" -
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.58
    P
  • 2.78
    XO
  • 2.93
    XXX
11. Gladis, Amy SR-4 Loras 2.58m 8' 5.5" -
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.58
    XXO
  • 2.78
    XXX
12. Ewald, Allison JR-3 Loras 2.44m 8' 0" -
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.58
    XXX
  Van Doorn, Lexi FR-1 Loras NH   -
  • 2.44
    XXX
  Reiff, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-Platteville NH   -
  • 2.58
    XXX
  Belau, Keanna SO-2 Luther NH   -
  • 2.44
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5.75m 18' 10.5" 10
  • 5.72m (+0.0)
  • 5.65m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.59m (+0.0)
  • 5.53m (+0.0)
  • 5.75m (+0.0)
2. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5.12m 16' 9.75" 8
  • 5.05m (+0.0)
  • 5.12m (+0.0)
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
  • 5.03m (+0.0)
  • 5.12m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3. Skrove, Alyssa FR-1 Dubuque 5.02m 16' 5.75" 6
  • 4.80m (+0.0)
  • 4.89m (+0.0)
  • 5.02m (+0.0)
  • 4.73m (+0.0)
  • 4.82m (+0.0)
  • 4.88m (+0.0)
4. Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4.98m 16' 4.25" 5
  • 4.93m (+0.0)
  • 4.73m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.72m (+0.0)
  • 4.98m (+0.0)
  • 4.85m (+0.0)
5. Black, Terrianna FR-1 Loras 4.96m 16' 3.25" 4
  • 4.96m (+0.0)
  • 4.87m (+0.0)
  • 4.96m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Heiser, Elise SR-4 Luther 4.91m 16' 1.5" 3
  • 4.60m (+0.0)
  • 4.65m (+0.0)
  • 4.91m (+0.0)
  • 4.87m (+0.0)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • 4.65m (+0.0)
7. Schaefers , Taylor SO-2 Loras 4.91m 16' 1.5" 2
  • 4.52m (+0.0)
  • 4.65m (+0.0)
  • 4.44m (+0.0)
  • 4.58m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.91m (+0.0)
8. Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 4.83m 15' 10.25" 1
  • 4.42m (+0.0)
  • 4.40m (+0.0)
  • 4.83m (+0.0)
9. Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.78m (+0.0)
  • 4.41m (+0.0)
  • 4.60m (+0.0)
  • 4.67m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. Rule, Shay JR-3 Cornell College 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.40m (+0.0)
  • 4.58m (+0.0)
11. Kaminski, Krystyna FR-1 Loras 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 4.35m (+0.0)
  • 4.42m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
12. Schwendinger, Emily FR-1 Dubuque 4.34m 14' 3" -
  • 4.34m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.26m (+0.0)
13. Bean, Antgetina SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.07m (+0.0)
  • 3.72m (+0.0)
  Bushkofsky, Krista SR-4 Clarke FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Skrove, Alyssa FR-1 Dubuque 10.92m 35' 10" 10
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.35m (+0.0)
  • 10.92m (+0.0)
  • 10.88m (+0.0)
  • 10.68m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Kyler, Chantel SO-2 Clarke 10.73m 35' 2.5" 8
  • 10.26m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.71m (+0.0)
  • 10.10m (+0.0)
  • 10.66m (+0.0)
  • 10.73m (+0.0)
3. Heimark, Jenna FR-1 Dubuque 10.66m 34' 11.75" 6
  • 10.42m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.65m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.29m (+0.0)
  • 10.66m (+0.0)
4. Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 10.64m 34' 11" 5
  • 10.14m (+0.0)
  • 10.33m (+0.0)
  • 10.64m (+0.0)
  • 10.42m (+0.0)
  • 10.55m (+0.0)
  • 10.29m (+0.0)
5. Slatter, Aleyha SO-2 Dubuque 10.43m 34' 2.75" 4
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.82m (+0.0)
  • 10.43m (+0.0)
  • 10.32m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.85m (+0.0)
6. Hooks, Audrey SR-4 Loras 10.34m 33' 11.25" 3
  • 10.34m (+0.0)
  • 10.14m (+0.0)
  • 10.13m (+0.0)
  • 10.18m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7. Herman, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10.25m 33' 7.5" 2
  • 10.10m (+0.0)
  • 10.22m (+0.0)
  • 10.22m (+0.0)
  • 10.13m (+0.0)
  • 10.05m (+0.0)
  • 10.25m (+0.0)
8. Kaminski, Krystyna FR-1 Loras 9.67m 31' 8.75" 1
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.04m (+0.0)
  • 9.31m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.51m (+0.0)
  • 9.67m (+0.0)
9. Schoel, Sarah JR-3 Loras 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
  • 9.55m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.57m (+0.0)
  • 9.50m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. Rule, Shay JR-3 Cornell College 9.22m 30' 3" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.22m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
11. Anderson, Jessica SO-2 Clarke 8.97m 29' 5.25" -
  • 8.97m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Atwater, Tanasha JR-3 Dubuque 14.74m 48' 4.5" 10
  • 14.04m
  • 14.74m
  • 14.23m
  • FOUL
  • 14.00m
  • 14.36m
2. Beuthin, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.11m 46' 3.5" 8
  • 12.33m
  • FOUL
  • 12.97m
  • 13.43m
  • 12.87m
  • 14.11m
3. Rheingans, Katelynn SO-2 Clarke 12.47m 40' 11" 6
  • 12.47m
  • FOUL
  • 12.34m
  • 11.64m
  • 12.00m
  • 11.87m
4. Soat, Erin SO-2 Clarke 12.27m 40' 3.25" 5
  • 12.10m
  • 12.27m
  • 12.21m
  • FOUL
  • 11.92m
  • FOUL
5. Weathers, Adahja FR-1 Dubuque 12.10m 39' 8.5" 4
  • 12.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Hedges, Anna SO-2 Loras 11.69m 38' 4.25" 3
  • 11.15m
  • 11.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Johnson, Esther SO-2 Loras 11.65m 38' 2.75" 2
  • 11.60m
  • 11.21m
  • 11.40m
  • 10.38m
  • 10.60m
  • 11.65m
8. Schlichting, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 11.62m 38' 1.5" 1
  • 10.89m
  • 11.07m
  • 11.62m
  • FOUL
  • 11.21m
  • FOUL
9. Neisius, Aspen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.58m 38' 0" -
  • 11.14m
  • 11.58m
  • FOUL
10. Hall, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
  • 11.26m
  • 10.93m
  • FOUL
11. Lane, Shelby SO-2 Dubuque 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.19m
12. Martinez, Octavia SO-2 Cornell College 11.10m 36' 5" -
  • 10.60m
  • 11.10m
  • 10.93m
13. Houston, Mikayla SO-2 Clarke 10.98m 36' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.98m
14. Harstad, Jillian SR-4 Luther 10.61m 34' 9.75" -
  • 10.61m
  • FOUL
  • 10.61m
15. Dicus, Delaney FR-1 Clarke 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.39m
  • FOUL
16. Nesvik, savannah SO-2 Loras 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
  • 10.28m
  • 10.01m
  • FOUL
17. Ward, Hannah JR-3 Luther 10.11m 33' 2" -
  • 9.73m
  • 10.11m
  • 10.01m
18. Frazier, Erica JR-3 Dubuque 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
  • 10.09m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Burt, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
  • 9.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo JR-3 Dubuque 9.55m 31' 4" -
  • 9.55m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
  • 9.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
22. Jenson, Madeline FR-1 Clarke 9.02m 29' 7.25" -
  • 9.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Clay, Cierra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.49m 27' 10.25" -
  • 8.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
24. Iverson, Jenna JR-3 Luther 8.12m 26' 7.75" -
  • 8.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Lane, Shelby SO-2 Dubuque 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
2. Martinez, Octavia SO-2 Cornell College 11.10m 36' 5" -
3. Nesvik, savannah SO-2 Loras 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
4. Ward, Hannah JR-3 Luther 10.11m 33' 2" -
5. Frazier, Erica JR-3 Dubuque 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
6. Burt, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
7. Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo JR-3 Dubuque 9.55m 31' 4" -
8. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
9. Jenson, Madeline FR-1 Clarke 9.02m 29' 7.25" -
10. Clay, Cierra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.49m 27' 10.25" -
11. Iverson, Jenna JR-3 Luther 8.12m 26' 7.75" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Atwater, Tanasha JR-3 Dubuque 14.74m 48' 4.5" 10
2. Beuthin, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.11m 46' 3.5" 8
3. Rheingans, Katelynn SO-2 Clarke 12.47m 40' 11" 6
4. Soat, Erin SO-2 Clarke 12.27m 40' 3.25" 5
5. Weathers, Adahja FR-1 Dubuque 12.10m 39' 8.5" 4
6. Hedges, Anna SO-2 Loras 11.69m 38' 4.25" 3
7. Johnson, Esther SO-2 Loras 11.65m 38' 2.75" 2
8. Schlichting, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 11.62m 38' 1.5" 1
9. Neisius, Aspen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.58m 38' 0" -
10. Hall, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
11. Houston, Mikayla SO-2 Clarke 10.98m 36' 0.25" -
12. Harstad, Jillian SR-4 Luther 10.61m 34' 9.75" -
13. Dicus, Delaney FR-1 Clarke 10.39m 34' 1.25" -

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Atwater, Tanasha JR-3 Dubuque 16.92m 55' 6.25" 10
  • 16.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.01m
  • 15.91m
2. Kopp, Preston SR-4 Clarke 16.47m 54' 0.5" 8
  • FOUL
  • 16.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.84m
  • 15.72m
3. Hedges, Anna SO-2 Loras 14.89m 48' 10.25" 6
  • FOUL
  • 14.89m
  • 14.06m
  • 13.27m
  • 13.54m
  • 13.84m
4. Houston, Mikayla SO-2 Clarke 14.68m 48' 2" 5
  • 13.55m
  • 14.58m
  • FOUL
  • 13.76m
  • 14.68m
  • 14.20m
5. Lane, Shelby SO-2 Dubuque 13.86m 45' 5.75" 4
  • 12.66m
  • 13.86m
  • 13.07m
  • 13.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Johnson, Esther SO-2 Loras 13.57m 44' 6.25" 3
  • 13.29m
  • 13.57m
  • 12.55m
  • FOUL
  • 13.03m
  • FOUL
7. Nesvik, savannah SO-2 Loras 13.55m 44' 5.5" 2
  • FOUL
  • 12.48m
  • 13.55m
  • 13.02m
  • 12.91m
  • 12.48m
8. Clay, Cierra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.43m 44' 0.75" 1
  • 11.45m
  • 12.61m
  • 13.43m
  • 12.91m
  • 12.96m
  • 12.24m
9. Burmahl, Rebecca SO-2 Dubuque 13.06m 42' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.17m
  • 13.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Martinez, Octavia SO-2 Cornell College 12.91m 42' 4.25" -
  • 12.71m
  • 12.91m
  • FOUL
11. Willis, Abigail JR-3 Dubuque 12.91m 42' 4.25" -
  • 12.91m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Hall, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.83m
13. Frazier, Erica JR-3 Dubuque 12.65m 41' 6" -
  • 12.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Beuthin, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
  • 12.50m
  • 12.21m
  • FOUL
15. Rheingans, Katelynn SO-2 Clarke 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
  • 11.83m
  • 12.02m
  • 12.05m
16. Neisius, Aspen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.97m 39' 3.25" -
  • 10.86m
  • FOUL
  • 11.97m
17. Weathers, Adahja FR-1 Dubuque 11.84m 38' 10.25" -
  • 11.84m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Budden, Michelle FR-1 Loras 11.30m 37' 1" -
  • 10.93m
  • 11.16m
  • 11.30m
19. Wegter, Danielle FR-1 Dubuque 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
  • 10.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Dicus, Delaney FR-1 Clarke 10.49m 34' 5" -
  • 10.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Jenson, Madeline FR-1 Clarke 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.45m
22. Bork, Rachel JR-3 Clarke 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Schlichting, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
  • 9.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
24. Iverson, Jenna JR-3 Luther 8.88m 29' 1.75" -
  • 8.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Burt, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-Platteville FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Beeal, Amanda FR-1 Clarke FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Harstad, Jillian SR-4 Luther FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Nesvik, savannah SO-2 Loras 13.55m 44' 5.5" 2
2. Hall, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
3. Neisius, Aspen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.97m 39' 3.25" -
4. Budden, Michelle FR-1 Loras 11.30m 37' 1" -
5. Wegter, Danielle FR-1 Dubuque 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
6. Dicus, Delaney FR-1 Clarke 10.49m 34' 5" -
7. Jenson, Madeline FR-1 Clarke 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
8. Bork, Rachel JR-3 Clarke 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
9. Schlichting, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
10. Iverson, Jenna JR-3 Luther 8.88m 29' 1.75" -
  Burt, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-Platteville FOUL   -
  Beeal, Amanda FR-1 Clarke FOUL   -
  Harstad, Jillian SR-4 Luther FOUL   -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Atwater, Tanasha JR-3 Dubuque 16.92m 55' 6.25" 10
2. Kopp, Preston SR-4 Clarke 16.47m 54' 0.5" 8
3. Hedges, Anna SO-2 Loras 14.89m 48' 10.25" 6
4. Houston, Mikayla SO-2 Clarke 14.68m 48' 2" 5
5. Lane, Shelby SO-2 Dubuque 13.86m 45' 5.75" 4
6. Johnson, Esther SO-2 Loras 13.57m 44' 6.25" 3
7. Clay, Cierra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.43m 44' 0.75" 1
8. Burmahl, Rebecca SO-2 Dubuque 13.06m 42' 10.25" -
9. Martinez, Octavia SO-2 Cornell College 12.91m 42' 4.25" -
10. Willis, Abigail JR-3 Dubuque 12.91m 42' 4.25" -
11. Frazier, Erica JR-3 Dubuque 12.65m 41' 6" -
12. Beuthin, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
13. Rheingans, Katelynn SO-2 Clarke 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
14. Weathers, Adahja FR-1 Dubuque 11.84m 38' 10.25" -