• Date: 04/21/17
  • Location: University of Dubuque - Dubuque, IA
100 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 2.3
1. Bray, Paige JR-3 Culver-Stockton 12.24 10  
2. Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 12.34 8  
3. Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 12.59 6  
4. Simon, Alyssa JR-3 Loras 12.91 5  
5. Enis, Candace SO-2 Dubuque 12.96 4  
6. Lamson, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 13.16 3  
7. Beach, Sydney FR-1 Loras 13.35 2  
8. Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 13.52 1  
100 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Bray, Paige JR-3 Culver-Stockton 12.26 2.8 4(1)  
2. Simon, Alyssa JR-3 Loras 12.54 1.9 1(1)  
3. Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 12.57 1.8 3(1)  
4. Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 12.67 2.1 2(1)  
5. Enis, Candace SO-2 Dubuque 12.69 1.9 1(2)  
6. Beach, Sydney FR-1 Loras 12.94 1.9 1(3)  
7. Lamson, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 13.06 2.8 4(2)  
8. Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 13.10 1.8 3(2)  
9. Kilburg, Rachel JR-3 Loras 13.11 1.8 3(3)  
10. Lewis, Monet FR-1 Dubuque 13.26 2.1 2(2)  
11. Plautz, Jourdan SR-4 Beloit 13.28 2.8 4(3)  
12. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 13.28 2.1 2(3)  
13. Smith, Delisha SO-2 Culver-Stockton 13.49 1.9 1(4)  
14. Taylor, Jazie FR-1 Cornell College 13.65 1.8 3(4)  
15. Klein, Laura FR-1 Dubuque 13.84 2.8 4(4)  
16. Robinson, T'Nauzhae FR-1 Dubuque 13.86 1.9 1(5)  
17. Rule, Shay JR-3 Cornell College 13.87 2.1 2(4)  
18. Miliotis, Sophia SO-2 Beloit 13.92 2.8 4(5)  
19. Heimark, Jenna FR-1 Dubuque 13.95 2.8 4(6)  
20. Meyers, Molly FR-1 Edgewood 14.44 2.1 2(5)  
21. Schwendinger, Emily FR-1 Dubuque 14.69 1.8 3(5)  
22. Arteaga, Melanie FR-1 Cornell College 15.45 1.9 1(6)  
23. Horsman, Carly SO-2 Loras 15.57 2.1 2(6)  
24. Jerson, Amber FR-1 Cornell College 16.05 2.8 4(7)  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.9
1. Simon, Alyssa JR-3 Loras 12.54  
2. Enis, Candace SO-2 Dubuque 12.69  
3. Beach, Sydney FR-1 Loras 12.94  
4. Smith, Delisha SO-2 Culver-Stockton 13.49  
5. Robinson, T'Nauzhae FR-1 Dubuque 13.86  
6. Arteaga, Melanie FR-1 Cornell College 15.45  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.1
1. Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 12.67  
2. Lewis, Monet FR-1 Dubuque 13.26  
3. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 13.28  
4. Rule, Shay JR-3 Cornell College 13.87  
5. Meyers, Molly FR-1 Edgewood 14.44  
6. Horsman, Carly SO-2 Loras 15.57  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.8
1. Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 12.57  
2. Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 13.10  
3. Kilburg, Rachel JR-3 Loras 13.11  
4. Taylor, Jazie FR-1 Cornell College 13.65  
5. Schwendinger, Emily FR-1 Dubuque 14.69  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.8
1. Bray, Paige JR-3 Culver-Stockton 12.26  
2. Lamson, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 13.06  
3. Plautz, Jourdan SR-4 Beloit 13.28  
4. Klein, Laura FR-1 Dubuque 13.84  
5. Miliotis, Sophia SO-2 Beloit 13.92  
6. Heimark, Jenna FR-1 Dubuque 13.95  
7. Jerson, Amber FR-1 Cornell College 16.05  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Bray, Paige JR-3 Culver-Stockton 25.36 10 1.6 3(1)  
2. Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 25.60 8 1.6 3(2)  
3. Zbilski, Amanda SR-4 Dubuque 26.44 6 1.6 3(3)  
4. Flowers, Asha FR-1 Dubuque 27.03 5 1.6 3(4)  
5. Enis, Candace SO-2 Dubuque 27.47 4 1.6 3(5)  
6. Beach, Sydney FR-1 Loras 27.63 3 2.0 2(1)  
7. Lamson, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 27.72 2 2.0 2(2)  
8. Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 27.72 1 1.6 3(6)  
9. Plautz, Jourdan SR-4 Beloit 27.79 - 1.6 3(7)  
10. Lewis, Monet FR-1 Dubuque 28.09 - 1.8 1(1)  
11. Taylor, Jazie FR-1 Cornell College 28.39 - 2.0 2(3)  
12. Smith, Delisha SO-2 Culver-Stockton 28.69 - 2.0 2(4)  
13. Draeger, Jamie SO-2 Dubuque 29.16 - 1.8 1(2)  
14. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 29.53 - 2.0 2(5)  
15. Klein, Laura FR-1 Dubuque 29.58 - 1.8 1(3)  
16. Meyers, Molly FR-1 Edgewood 31.97 - 2.0 2(6)  
17. Horsman, Carly SO-2 Loras 32.65 - 1.8 1(4)  
18. Arteaga, Melanie FR-1 Cornell College 33.28 - 1.8 1(5)  
19. Jerson, Amber FR-1 Cornell College 34.35 - 2.0 2(7)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.8
1. Lewis, Monet FR-1 Dubuque 28.09  
2. Draeger, Jamie SO-2 Dubuque 29.16  
3. Klein, Laura FR-1 Dubuque 29.58  
4. Horsman, Carly SO-2 Loras 32.65  
5. Arteaga, Melanie FR-1 Cornell College 33.28  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.0
1. Beach, Sydney FR-1 Loras 27.63  
2. Lamson, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 27.72  
3. Taylor, Jazie FR-1 Cornell College 28.39  
4. Smith, Delisha SO-2 Culver-Stockton 28.69  
5. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 29.53  
6. Meyers, Molly FR-1 Edgewood 31.97  
7. Jerson, Amber FR-1 Cornell College 34.35  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.6
1. Bray, Paige JR-3 Culver-Stockton 25.36  
2. Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 25.60  
3. Zbilski, Amanda SR-4 Dubuque 26.44  
4. Flowers, Asha FR-1 Dubuque 27.03  
5. Enis, Candace SO-2 Dubuque 27.47  
6. Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 27.72  
7. Plautz, Jourdan SR-4 Beloit 27.79  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 59.07 10 2(1)  
2. Hanson, Alexis SR-4 Loras 59.56 8 2(2)  
3. Cochrane, Emma SO-2 Cornell College 59.66 6 2(3)  
4. Serres, Allie SO-2 Loras 1:01.05 5 2(4)  
5. Strunk, Sydney SR-4 Cornell College 1:03.11 4 2(5)  
6. Lambert, Zaria FR-1 Cornell College 1:04.90 3 2(6)  
7. Collins, Lexie FR-1 Rockford 1:07.60 2 2(7)  
8. Rebers, Kieanna FR-1 Cornell College 1:11.55 1 1(1)  
9. Lewis, Katrina JR-3 Cornell College 1:12.89 - 1(2)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rebers, Kieanna FR-1 Cornell College 1:11.55  
2. Lewis, Katrina JR-3 Cornell College 1:12.89  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 59.07  
2. Hanson, Alexis SR-4 Loras 59.56  
3. Cochrane, Emma SO-2 Cornell College 59.66  
4. Serres, Allie SO-2 Loras 1:01.05  
5. Strunk, Sydney SR-4 Cornell College 1:03.11  
6. Lambert, Zaria FR-1 Cornell College 1:04.90  
7. Collins, Lexie FR-1 Rockford 1:07.60  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Ortiz, Fabiola SR-4 Dubuque 2:16.00 10 3(1)  
2. Pelkey, Melissa SO-2 Beloit 2:23.68 8 3(2)  
3. Romagna, Jade FR-1 Dubuque 2:24.13 6 3(3)  
4. Ondande, Kemunto SO-2 Loras 2:24.24 5 3(4)  
5. Venezio, Liz SO-2 Loras 2:25.24 4 3(5)  
6. McNamara, Brittany FR-1 Loras 2:29.61 3 3(6)  
7. Piper, Carrie JR-3 Loras 2:30.11 2 3(7)  
8. Niswonger, Lily JR-3 Cornell College 2:31.48 1 3(8)  
9. Fleming, Dominique SO-2 Cornell College 2:34.34 - 3(9)  
10. Todman, Melissa JR-3 Dubuque 2:34.99 - 2(1)  
11. Gidel, Lindsey SR-4 Loras 2:35.75 - 3(10)  
12. Mazzanti, Isabella FR-1 Dubuque 2:36.08 - 2(2)  
13. Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 2:37.14 - 1(1)  
14. Walkner, Molly SO-2 Loras 2:37.17 - 2(3)  
15. Mockler, Sarah FR-1 Loras 2:38.42 - 2(4)  
16. Hogan, Kamryn FR-1 Cornell College 2:41.19 - 2(5)  
17. Johnson, Britta FR-1 Beloit 2:41.73 - 1(2)  
18. Klimesh, RaeAnn FR-1 Loras 2:42.60 - 2(6)  
19. Jaquis, Leta SR-4 Loras 2:44.32 - 1(3)  
20. Peske, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 2:45.17 - 2(7)  
21. Hanseder, Madi FR-1 Edgewood 2:46.46 - 1(4)  
22. Wofford, Lezlie FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:51.16 - 1(5)  
23. Risley, Ashley FR-1 Edgewood 2:53.27 - 1(6)  
24. Wesclitz, Briana FR-1 Loras 2:54.67 - 1(7)  
25. Kosmatka, Grace SO-2 Edgewood 3:19.68 - 1(8)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 2:37.14  
2. Johnson, Britta FR-1 Beloit 2:41.73  
3. Jaquis, Leta SR-4 Loras 2:44.32  
4. Hanseder, Madi FR-1 Edgewood 2:46.46  
5. Wofford, Lezlie FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:51.16  
6. Risley, Ashley FR-1 Edgewood 2:53.27  
7. Wesclitz, Briana FR-1 Loras 2:54.67  
8. Kosmatka, Grace SO-2 Edgewood 3:19.68  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Todman, Melissa JR-3 Dubuque 2:34.99  
2. Mazzanti, Isabella FR-1 Dubuque 2:36.08  
3. Walkner, Molly SO-2 Loras 2:37.17  
4. Mockler, Sarah FR-1 Loras 2:38.42  
5. Hogan, Kamryn FR-1 Cornell College 2:41.19  
6. Klimesh, RaeAnn FR-1 Loras 2:42.60  
7. Peske, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 2:45.17  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ortiz, Fabiola SR-4 Dubuque 2:16.00  
2. Pelkey, Melissa SO-2 Beloit 2:23.68  
3. Romagna, Jade FR-1 Dubuque 2:24.13  
4. Ondande, Kemunto SO-2 Loras 2:24.24  
5. Venezio, Liz SO-2 Loras 2:25.24  
6. McNamara, Brittany FR-1 Loras 2:29.61  
7. Piper, Carrie JR-3 Loras 2:30.11  
8. Niswonger, Lily JR-3 Cornell College 2:31.48  
9. Fleming, Dominique SO-2 Cornell College 2:34.34  
10. Gidel, Lindsey SR-4 Loras 2:35.75  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Dalton, Mollie   Loras 5:00.65 10 2(1)  
2. Wenthold, Kiersten SR-4 Dubuque 5:01.93 8 2(2)  
3. Murphy, MariKate JR-3 Cornell College 5:12.42 6 2(3)  
4. Kinateder, Kayla SR-4 Dubuque 5:14.62 5 2(4)  
5. Ely, Megan FR-1 Dubuque 5:21.10 4 2(5)  
6. Bower, Brianna FR-1 Loras 5:21.42 3 2(6)  
7. Czapla, Marissa FR-1 Cornell College 5:26.17 2 2(7)  
8. Mockler, Sarah FR-1 Loras 5:26.27 1 2(8)  
9. Baker, Katie SO-2 Cornell College 5:26.49 - 1(1)  
10. Sneed, Emily SR-4 Beloit 5:30.84 - 1(2)  
11. Klimesh, RaeAnn FR-1 Loras 5:31.96 - 1(3)  
12. Gomez, Sandra JR-3 Cornell College 5:32.30 - 1(4)  
13. Voller, Stephanie SO-2 Cornell College 5:32.96 - 2(9)  
14. Ferenzi, Lexi FR-1 Cornell College 5:35.51 - 1(5)  
15. Barnard, Morgan SO-2 Cornell College 5:36.69 - 2(10)  
16. Pierson, Carly SR-4 Cornell College 5:41.04 - 2(11)  
17. Risley, Ashley FR-1 Edgewood 5:45.49 - 1(6)  
18. Wofford, Lezlie FR-1 Culver-Stockton 5:47.95 - 1(7)  
19. Skiles, Carli FR-1 Loras 5:53.74 - 1(8)  
20. Wesclitz, Briana FR-1 Loras 5:56.42 - 1(9)  
21. Kosmatka, Grace SO-2 Edgewood 6:31.51 - 1(10)  
1500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Baker, Katie SO-2 Cornell College 5:26.49  
2. Sneed, Emily SR-4 Beloit 5:30.84  
3. Klimesh, RaeAnn FR-1 Loras 5:31.96  
4. Gomez, Sandra JR-3 Cornell College 5:32.30  
5. Ferenzi, Lexi FR-1 Cornell College 5:35.51  
6. Risley, Ashley FR-1 Edgewood 5:45.49  
7. Wofford, Lezlie FR-1 Culver-Stockton 5:47.95  
8. Skiles, Carli FR-1 Loras 5:53.74  
9. Wesclitz, Briana FR-1 Loras 5:56.42  
10. Kosmatka, Grace SO-2 Edgewood 6:31.51  
1500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dalton, Mollie   Loras 5:00.65  
2. Wenthold, Kiersten SR-4 Dubuque 5:01.93  
3. Murphy, MariKate JR-3 Cornell College 5:12.42  
4. Kinateder, Kayla SR-4 Dubuque 5:14.62  
5. Ely, Megan FR-1 Dubuque 5:21.10  
6. Bower, Brianna FR-1 Loras 5:21.42  
7. Czapla, Marissa FR-1 Cornell College 5:26.17  
8. Mockler, Sarah FR-1 Loras 5:26.27  
9. Voller, Stephanie SO-2 Cornell College 5:32.96  
10. Barnard, Morgan SO-2 Cornell College 5:36.69  
11. Pierson, Carly SR-4 Cornell College 5:41.04  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Richardson, Renate JR-3 Culver-Stockton 21:21.92 10  
2. Knaggs, Frances FR-1 Beloit 22:20.08 8  
100 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 3.9
1. Hooks, Audrey SR-4 Loras 14.68 10  
2. Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 15.16 8  
3. Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 15.19 6  
4. Ambrosy, Anna FR-1 Loras 16.27 5  
5. Hasson, Devin JR-3 Loras 16.42 4  
6. Sanchez, MichelleAnn JR-3 Dubuque 17.50 3  
7. Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo JR-3 Dubuque 18.98 2  
100 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Hooks, Audrey SR-4 Loras 14.73 1.8 1(1)  
2. Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 15.26 1.8 1(2)  
3. Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 15.28 2.2 2(1)  
4. Sanchez, MichelleAnn JR-3 Dubuque 15.94 2.2 2(2)  
5. Ambrosy, Anna FR-1 Loras 16.24 2.2 2(3)  
6. Hasson, Devin JR-3 Loras 16.55 1.8 1(3)  
7. Bock, Holly FR-1 Loras 17.27 1.8 1(4)  
8. Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo JR-3 Dubuque 18.63 1.8 1(5)  
9. McIntyre, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 18.75 2.2 2(4)  
10. Jerson, Amber FR-1 Cornell College 21.60 2.2 2(5)  
11. Brugioni, Anita SO-2 Beloit 23.45 1.8 1(6)  
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.8
1. Hooks, Audrey SR-4 Loras 14.73  
2. Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 15.26  
3. Hasson, Devin JR-3 Loras 16.55  
4. Bock, Holly FR-1 Loras 17.27  
5. Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo JR-3 Dubuque 18.63  
6. Brugioni, Anita SO-2 Beloit 23.45  
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.2
1. Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 15.28  
2. Sanchez, MichelleAnn JR-3 Dubuque 15.94  
3. Ambrosy, Anna FR-1 Loras 16.24  
4. McIntyre, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 18.75  
5. Jerson, Amber FR-1 Cornell College 21.60  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. May, Ashlyn SR-4 Culver-Stockton 1:08.33 10 2(1)  
2. Kilburg, Rachel JR-3 Loras 1:08.72 8 2(2)  
3. Schaefers , Taylor SO-2 Loras 1:08.98 6 2(3)  
4. Da Silva, Celia SO-2 Loras 1:10.07 5 2(4)  
5. Hasson, Devin JR-3 Loras 1:10.24 4 2(5)  
6. Newson, Diarra JR-3 Culver-Stockton 1:12.28 3 1(1)  
7. McIntyre, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 1:12.81 2 1(2)  
8. Draeger, Jamie SO-2 Dubuque 1:15.28 1 1(3)  
9. Grell, Breann SR-4 Cornell College 1:19.78 - 2(6)  
400 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Newson, Diarra JR-3 Culver-Stockton 1:12.28  
2. McIntyre, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 1:12.81  
3. Draeger, Jamie SO-2 Dubuque 1:15.28  
400 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. May, Ashlyn SR-4 Culver-Stockton 1:08.33  
2. Kilburg, Rachel JR-3 Loras 1:08.72  
3. Schaefers , Taylor SO-2 Loras 1:08.98  
4. Da Silva, Celia SO-2 Loras 1:10.07  
5. Hasson, Devin JR-3 Loras 1:10.24  
6. Grell, Breann SR-4 Cornell College 1:19.78  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Flowers, Asha FR-1 Dubuque 1.45m 4' 9" 10  
 
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48
P P XO O XO XXX
2. Rebers, Kieanna FR-1 Cornell College 1.40m 4' 7" 8  
 
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O XXO XXX
3. Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 1.35m 4' 5" 6  
 
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O XO XXX
4. Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo JR-3 Dubuque 1.35m 4' 5" 5  
 
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
P XO XO XXX
5. Lewis, Katrina JR-3 Cornell College 1.35m 4' 5" 4  
 
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O XXO XXO XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Brandenburg, Elizabeth SR-4 Loras 3.65m 11' 11.75" 10  
 
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P P P P P XO O O XXX
2. Zbilski, Amanda SR-4 Dubuque 3.20m 10' 6" 8  
 
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P P O O XXX
3. Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 3.05m 10' 0" 6  
 
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P O O O XXX
4. Lengwin, Mikaela FR-1 Loras 2.75m 9' 0.25" 5  
 
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
O O XXO XXX
5. Johnson, Britney FR-1 Beloit 2.60m 8' 6.25" 4  
 
2.45 2.60 2.75
O O XXX
6. Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 2.60m 8' 6.25" 3  
 
2.45 2.60 2.75
XO XO XXX
7. Eccles, Abby FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2.45m 8' 0.5" 2  
 
2.45 2.60
O XXX
  Ewald, Allison JR-3 Loras NH NH -  
 
2.45
XXX
  Gladis, Amy SR-4 Loras NH NH -  
 
2.90
XXX
  Heimark, Jenna FR-1 Dubuque NH NH -  
 
2.75
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Acompanado, Elyse FR-1 Loras 5.65m 18' 6.5" 10 1.0  
 
  • 5.27m (4.3)
  • 5.32m (0.1)
  • 5.45m (3.6)
  • 5.41m (2.0)
  • 5.65m (1.0)
  • 5.56m (2.3)
2. Schaefers , Taylor SO-2 Loras 5.23m 17' 2" 8 4.9  
 
  • 5.05m (2.6)
  • 4.96m (1.7)
  • 5.04m (3.9)
  • 5.06m (0.6)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 5.23m (4.9)
3. Slatter, Aleyha SO-2 Dubuque 5.05m 16' 7" 6 4.8  
 
  • 5.05m (4.8)
  • FOUL (3.0)
  • 5.04m (4.7)
4. Skrove, Alyssa FR-1 Dubuque 5.00m 16' 5" 5 4.7  
 
  • 5.00m (4.7)
  • 4.90m (3.3)
  • FOUL (2.0)
5. Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 4.95m 16' 3" 4 3.0  
 
  • 4.95m (3.0)
  • 4.93m (2.0)
  • 4.82m (0.5)
  • 4.78m (0.5)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.2)
6. Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 4.82m 15' 9.75" 3 3.0  
 
  • 4.59m (3.4)
  • 4.82m (3.0)
  • FOUL (2.8)
  • 4.74m (2.1)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 4.71m (2.8)
7. Schoel, Sarah JR-3 Loras 4.67m 15' 4" 2 1.8  
 
  • 4.66m (3.1)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 4.61m (2.2)
  • 4.67m (1.8)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • FOUL (1.8)
8. Rule, Shay JR-3 Cornell College 4.67m 15' 4" 1 3.3  
 
  • 4.67m (3.3)
  • 4.27m (3.0)
  • FOUL (2.8)
  • 4.34m (2.9)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 4.57m (3.6)
9. Klein, Laura FR-1 Dubuque 4.58m 15' 0.5" - 3.5  
 
  • 4.58m (3.5)
  • 4.47m (1.1)
  • 3.96m (1.8)
  • 4.40m (2.6)
  • 4.50m (3.0)
  • 4.44m (2.8)
10. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 4.56m 14' 11.5" - 4.8  
 
  • 4.56m (4.8)
  • 4.56m (4.8)
  • 4.53m (3.2)
11. Kaminski, Krystyna FR-1 Loras 4.53m 14' 10.5" - 3.4  
 
  • 4.53m (3.4)
  • 4.42m (3.6)
  • FOUL (2.0)
12. Tumicelli, Sabrina SO-2 Beloit 4.39m 14' 5" - 1.6  
 
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 4.39m (1.6)
  • 3.89m (0.8)
13. Taylor, Jazie FR-1 Cornell College 4.38m 14' 4.5" - 0.2  
 
  • 4.36m (3.7)
  • 4.34m (1.2)
  • 4.38m (0.2)
14. Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 3.91m 12' 10" - 1.3  
 
  • 3.91m (1.3)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.3)
15. Brugioni, Anita SO-2 Beloit 3.26m 10' 8.5" - 2.0  
 
  • 2.55m (2.8)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 3.26m (2.0)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Heimark, Jenna FR-1 Dubuque 11.02m 36' 2" 10 2.8  
 
  • 10.69m (2.1)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 10.87m (3.0)
  • 11.02m (2.8)
  • FOUL (2.2)
2. Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 10.91m 35' 9.5" 8 2.2  
 
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 10.87m (2.9)
  • 10.91m (2.2)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • 10.71m (3.4)
  • 10.67m (2.0)
3. Slatter, Aleyha SO-2 Dubuque 10.74m 35' 3" 6 1.9  
 
  • 10.52m (2.0)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 10.69m (3.4)
  • 10.50m (0.4)
  • 10.74m (1.9)
  • FOUL (2.0)
4. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 10.50m 34' 5.5" 5 2.8  
 
  • 10.15m (2.1)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 10.50m (2.8)
  • FOUL (3.0)
  • 10.22m (2.8)
  • 10.47m (0.8)
5. Robinson, T'Nauzhae FR-1 Dubuque 10.40m 34' 1.5" 4 2.1  
 
  • 10.14m (2.0)
  • 10.40m (2.1)
  • 9.34m (1.8)
6. Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo JR-3 Dubuque 9.78m 32' 1" 3 1.7  
 
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 9.71m (2.4)
  • 9.78m (1.7)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
7. Rule, Shay JR-3 Cornell College 9.64m 31' 7.5" 2 1.7  
 
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 9.64m (1.7)
  • 9.51m (2.5)
  • 9.41m (1.3)
  • FOUL (0.8)
8. Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 9.30m 30' 6.25" 1 2.1  
 
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 8.85m (2.8)
  • 9.12m (2.2)
  • 9.30m (2.1)
  • 8.40m (2.4)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Egnarski, Lauren JR-3 Dubuque 11.61m 38' 1.25" 10  
 
  • 11.08m
  • 11.47m
  • 11.32m
  • 11.61m
  • FOUL
  • 11.37m
2. Martinez, Octavia SO-2 Cornell College 11.60m 38' 0.75" 8  
 
  • 10.59m
  • 11.42m
  • 11.11m
  • 11.16m
  • 11.50m
  • 11.60m
3. Weathers, Adahja FR-1 Dubuque 11.41m 37' 5.25" 6  
 
  • FOUL
  • 11.26m
  • 11.41m
  • FOUL
  • 10.41m
  • 11.01m
4. Johnson, Esther SO-2 Loras 11.33m 37' 2.25" 5  
 
  • 10.43m
  • 11.27m
  • 10.67m
  • 10.54m
  • 10.00m
  • 11.33m
5. Schlichting, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 11.03m 36' 2.25" 4  
 
  • 10.23m
  • 10.94m
  • FOUL
  • 10.09m
  • 11.02m
  • 11.03m
6. Johnson, Karlie SO-2 Culver-Stockton 10.58m 34' 8.5" 3  
 
  • 9.78m
  • FOUL
  • 10.09m
  • 10.58m
  • 9.75m
  • 10.31m
7. Zabran, Josie FR-1 Beloit 9.79m 32' 1.5" 2  
 
  • 9.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.79m
  • 9.71m
8. Sockrider, Asia FR-1 Loras 9.26m 30' 4.75" 1  
 
  • 9.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.71m
  • 9.26m
  • FOUL
9. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 9.03m 29' 7.5" -  
 
  • 9.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.03m
  • 8.90m
  • 8.97m
10. Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 8.90m 29' 2.5" -  
 
  • 8.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 7.80m 25' 7.25" -  
 
  • 7.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Brugioni, Anita SO-2 Beloit 6.16m 20' 2.5" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.16m
13. Dumas, Lexcia SO-2 Culver-Stockton 6.07m 19' 11" -  
 
  • 6.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Burmahl, Rebecca SO-2 Dubuque 45.54m 149' 5" 10 2(1)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 45.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Egnarski, Lauren JR-3 Dubuque 43.43m 142' 6" 8 2(2)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 41.47m
  • 43.43m
  • 43.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Lane, Shelby SO-2 Dubuque 43.12m 141' 6" 6 2(3)  
 
  • 43.12m
  • FOUL
  • 42.99m
  • 42.32m
  • 42.88m
  • FOUL
4. Nesvik, savannah SO-2 Loras 41.07m 134' 9" 5 2(4)  
 
  • 41.07m
  • 37.05m
  • 39.30m
  • 39.95m
  • 39.28m
  • 39.73m
5. Frazier, Erica JR-3 Dubuque 40.89m 134' 2" 4 2(5)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 40.64m
  • 40.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Martinez, Octavia SO-2 Cornell College 39.87m 130' 10" 3 2(6)  
 
  • 39.87m
  • 38.27m
  • 39.18m
  • 37.54m
  • 37.82m
  • FOUL
7. Budden, Michelle FR-1 Loras 35.95m 117' 11" 2 2(7)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 34.68m
  • FOUL
  • 32.74m
  • 35.95m
  • 32.77m
8. Weathers, Adahja FR-1 Dubuque 32.24m 105' 9" 1 2(8)  
 
  • 31.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.24m
  • 31.95m
  • FOUL
9. Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 31.72m 104' 1" - 1(1)  
 
  • 30.68m
  • 31.30m
  • 31.72m
  • FOUL
  • 31.26m
  • FOUL
10. Schlichting, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 30.85m 101' 2" - 2(9)  
 
  • 30.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 29.85m 97' 11" - 1(2)  
 
  • 27.64m
  • 29.85m
  • FOUL
12. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 27.89m 91' 6" - 1(3)  
 
  • 27.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Sockrider, Asia FR-1 Loras 27.80m 91' 2" - 1(4)  
 
  • 27.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Drew, Devon FR-1 Beloit 27.28m 89' 6" - 1(5)  
 
  • 27.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Eisenberg, Madison FR-1 Culver-Stockton 25.98m 85' 3" - 1(6)  
 
  • 25.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Johnson, Karlie SO-2 Culver-Stockton 25.42m 83' 5" - 1(7)  
 
  • 25.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Dumas, Lexcia SO-2 Culver-Stockton FOUL FOUL - 1  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Johnson, Esther SO-2 Loras FOUL FOUL - 2  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 31.72m 104' 1"  
 
  • 30.68m
  • 31.30m
  • 31.72m
  • FOUL
  • 31.26m
  • FOUL
2. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 29.85m 97' 11"  
 
  • 27.64m
  • 29.85m
  • FOUL
3. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 27.89m 91' 6"  
 
  • 27.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Sockrider, Asia FR-1 Loras 27.80m 91' 2"  
 
  • 27.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Drew, Devon FR-1 Beloit 27.28m 89' 6"  
 
  • 27.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Eisenberg, Madison FR-1 Culver-Stockton 25.98m 85' 3"  
 
  • 25.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Johnson, Karlie SO-2 Culver-Stockton 25.42m 83' 5"  
 
  • 25.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Dumas, Lexcia SO-2 Culver-Stockton FOUL FOUL  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Burmahl, Rebecca SO-2 Dubuque 45.54m 149' 5"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 45.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Egnarski, Lauren JR-3 Dubuque 43.43m 142' 6"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 41.47m
  • 43.43m
  • 43.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Lane, Shelby SO-2 Dubuque 43.12m 141' 6"  
 
  • 43.12m
  • FOUL
  • 42.99m
  • 42.32m
  • 42.88m
  • FOUL
4. Nesvik, savannah SO-2 Loras 41.07m 134' 9"  
 
  • 41.07m
  • 37.05m
  • 39.30m
  • 39.95m
  • 39.28m
  • 39.73m
5. Frazier, Erica JR-3 Dubuque 40.89m 134' 2"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 40.64m
  • 40.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Martinez, Octavia SO-2 Cornell College 39.87m 130' 10"  
 
  • 39.87m
  • 38.27m
  • 39.18m
  • 37.54m
  • 37.82m
  • FOUL
7. Budden, Michelle FR-1 Loras 35.95m 117' 11"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 34.68m
  • FOUL
  • 32.74m
  • 35.95m
  • 32.77m
8. Weathers, Adahja FR-1 Dubuque 32.24m 105' 9"  
 
  • 31.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.24m
  • 31.95m
  • FOUL
9. Schlichting, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 30.85m 101' 2"  
 
  • 30.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Johnson, Esther SO-2 Loras FOUL FOUL  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Johnson, Esther SO-2 Loras 36.22m 118' 10" 10  
 
  • FOUL
  • 34.18m
  • FOUL
  • 33.82m
  • 36.22m
  • FOUL
2. Willis, Abigail JR-3 Dubuque 33.98m 111' 6" 8  
 
  • 31.74m
  • FOUL
  • 33.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 33.69m
3. Betthauser, Kelsey SO-2 Dubuque 33.60m 110' 3" 6  
 
  • 33.60m
  • 31.04m
  • 29.31m
  • FOUL
  • 31.97m
  • 29.82m
4. Dooley, Taylor SO-2 Loras 32.75m 107' 5" 5  
 
  • 28.95m
  • 32.75m
  • 31.57m
  • 31.53m
  • 32.02m
  • FOUL
5. Steen, Braanna FR-1 Dubuque 31.54m 103' 6" 4  
 
  • 29.87m
  • 27.38m
  • FOUL
  • 29.24m
  • 25.87m
  • 31.54m
6. Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo JR-3 Dubuque 23.47m 77' 0" 3  
 
  • FOUL
  • 23.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 19.15m
7. Zabran, Josie FR-1 Beloit 22.46m 73' 8" 2  
 
  • 18.15m
  • 22.46m
  • 22.45m
  • 21.01m
  • FOUL
  • 20.75m
8. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 21.94m 72' 0" 1  
 
  • 21.00m
  • 21.94m
  • 21.01m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Klehr, Hannah JR-3 Beloit 16.11m 52' 10" -  
 
  • 16.11m
  • 15.95m
  • 14.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL