January 27-28, 2017
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC PSAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oladiran, Kafilat JR-3 Bucknell 8.85
2. Warshel, Kelci JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.89
3. Williams, Ashley SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 9.06
4. Tompkins, Rashana SO-2 Lock Haven 9.30
5. Gibbs, Janelle SO-2 Monmouth 9.46
6. Slowly, Janiel SO-2 Bucknell 9.82

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Warshel, Kelci JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.87
2. Oladiran, Kafilat JR-3 Bucknell 9.06
3. Williams, Ashley SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 9.14
4. Garner, Sarah SR-4 West Chester 9.16
5. Tompkins, Rashana SO-2 Lock Haven 9.25
6. Gibbs, Janelle SO-2 Monmouth 9.46
7. Slowly, Janiel SO-2 Bucknell 9.52
8. Frawley, Kristen JR-3 Messiah 9.53
9. Negroni, Natalie SO-2 Monmouth 9.54
10. Jendrezewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9.55
11. Pugh, Taylor SO-2 West Chester 9.57
12. Quenzer, Ericka SO-2 York (Pa.) 9.58
13. Stoner, Teri JR-3 Shippensburg 9.66
14. McLaughlin, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 9.67
15. Tropp, Madie JR-3 Millersville 9.79
16. Milligan, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.80
17. Mason, Joanne SO-2 Kutztown 9.94
18. Castellano, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 10.00
19. Early, Erin SO-2 Frostburg State 10.02
20. Schell, Hannah FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.21
21. Higgins, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 10.22
21. Gittere, Samantha SO-2 Frostburg State 10.22
23. Marini, Keri FR-1 Kutztown 10.24
23. Johnson, Sarah FR-1 Seton Hill 10.24
25. Lord, Lindsay FR-1 Misericordia 10.30
26. Turnbach, Michelle SR-4 Susquehanna 10.46
27. Matz, Devon SO-2 Misericordia 10.48
28. Kennedy, Kelsie FR-1 Messiah 10.51
29. Callahan, Rachel JR-3 Misericordia 10.59
30. Estrada, Keileen FR-1 Frostburg State 11.01
31. Rinaldi, Sarah SO-2 Susquehanna 11.27
32. Cosby, Kaitlyn JR-3 Juniata 11.89
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garner, Sarah SR-4 West Chester 9.16
2. Slowly, Janiel SO-2 Bucknell 9.52
3. Jendrezewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9.55
4. Pugh, Taylor SO-2 West Chester 9.57
5. Quenzer, Ericka SO-2 York (Pa.) 9.58
6. Lord, Lindsay FR-1 Misericordia 10.30
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oladiran, Kafilat JR-3 Bucknell 9.06
2. Tompkins, Rashana SO-2 Lock Haven 9.25
3. McLaughlin, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 9.67
4. Milligan, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.80
5. Matz, Devon SO-2 Misericordia 10.48
6. Kennedy, Kelsie FR-1 Messiah 10.51
7. Cosby, Kaitlyn JR-3 Juniata 11.89
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Ashley SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 9.14
2. Gibbs, Janelle SO-2 Monmouth 9.46
3. Stoner, Teri JR-3 Shippensburg 9.66
4. Tropp, Madie JR-3 Millersville 9.79
5. Castellano, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 10.00
6. Schell, Hannah FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.21
7. Gittere, Samantha SO-2 Frostburg State 10.22
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Warshel, Kelci JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.87
2. Mason, Joanne SO-2 Kutztown 9.94
3. Early, Erin SO-2 Frostburg State 10.02
4. Higgins, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 10.22
5. Turnbach, Michelle SR-4 Susquehanna 10.46
6. Callahan, Rachel JR-3 Misericordia 10.59
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frawley, Kristen JR-3 Messiah 9.53
2. Negroni, Natalie SO-2 Monmouth 9.54
3. Marini, Keri FR-1 Kutztown 10.24
4. Johnson, Sarah FR-1 Seton Hill 10.24
5. Estrada, Keileen FR-1 Frostburg State 11.01
6. Rinaldi, Sarah SO-2 Susquehanna 11.27