January 27-28, 2017
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.17.West ChesterWest Chester A BGhassan Dix, Shawn Young, Colin McClusick, Jim McDaidLorenzo Mazzuca, Nate LoParco, Ryan Dwyer, James Martin6:03:25.54 3:36.17
2.5.SUNY GeneseoYork (Pa.) A AConnor Christian, Gillan Faulkner, Zach Hannahoe, Dylan SwitzerAndrew Downey, Nathan Lieb, Mathew Karlhiem, Dartagan Suchar3:26.417 3:26.417
3.9.KutztownLock Haven A CAnthony Fratanduono, Jhaloni Johnson, Tanner Lipsky, Justin TracyBrandon Kelley, Ryan Cruz, Matthew Snyder, Brian Zimmerman16:03:26.7048 6:03:25.54
4.3.Lebanon ValleyKutztown
(B)
A ABradley Hartman, Nicholas Scullin, Ian McGinnis, Terrence HabiyaremyeMichael Twist, Mitch Schlegel, Tom Fitzgerald, James Teal3:28.557 3:36.17
5.14.MessiahBloomsburg
(B)
A ABrady Miller, Donnell McNair, Jeremy White, Max WhiteheadBradley Hartman, Nicholas Scullin, Ian McGinnis, Terrence Habiyaremye3:30.8484 3:32.7498
6.11.Lock HavenLebanon Valley
(B)
A ABrandon Kelley, Ryan Cruz, Matthew Snyder, Brian ZimmermanJalil Clayton, Vladhimir Theophile, Xavier Smith, Jacob Kaminski-Mainar28:03:31.878 3:38.591
7.18.BucknellLock Haven A AJeffrey Brown, Ryquan Harris, James Capone, Andrew WienerCayce Giblin, Alex Moran, Benjamin Williams, Isaiah Cooper3:32.7498 16:03:26.7048
7.4.ElizabethtownPSU-Harrisburg A BMichael Twist, Mitch Schlegel, Tom Fitzgerald, James TealAndrew Downey, Nathan Lieb, Mathew Karlhiem, Dartagan Suchar3:32.741 3:36.16
9.1.Pitt.-JohnstownLock Haven A AAndrew Downey, Nathan Lieb, Mathew Karlhiem, Dartagan SucharConnor Christian, Gillan Faulkner, Zach Hannahoe, Dylan Switzer3:32.9891 3:28.557
10.1.Kutztown
(B)
Lock Haven B AKevin Morton, Dontez Jolly, Austin Gallagher, Ryan BennerAndrew Downey, Nathan Lieb, Mathew Karlhiem, Dartagan Suchar3:34.391 47:03:42.3281
11.10.Bloomsburg
(B)
Messiah B ACayce Giblin, Alex Moran, Benjamin Williams, Isaiah CooperJeffrey Brown, Ryquan Harris, James Capone, Andrew Wiener3:36.16 3:26.417
12.19.York (Pa.)SUNY Geneseo A ADarien Gray, Ethan Budsock, Dylan Hartlaub, Daniel CaldwellBradley Hartman, Nicholas Scullin, Ian McGinnis, Terrence Habiyaremye3:36.17 3:36.17
13.7.Frostburg StateBloomsburg
(B)
A AHossein Hakimi, Tyriek Charles, Kevin McCarthy, Devante MillsKevin Morton, Dontez Jolly, Austin Gallagher, Ryan Benner42:03:36.2031 6:03:25.54
14.15.Lebanon Valley
(B)
SUNY Geneseo B AKalen Spencer, Kevin Johnson, Javon Nelson, Corey KeenWilliam McCarthy, Thomas Riordan, Billy Dougherty, Matthew Trang3:37.73 47:03:42.3281
15.2.PSU-HarrisburgMessiah A AJalil Clayton, Vladhimir Theophile, Xavier Smith, Jacob Kaminski-MainarJalil Clayton, Vladhimir Theophile, Xavier Smith, Jacob Kaminski-Mainar3:37.93 26:03:39.733
16.5.SUNY Geneseo
(B)
Pitt.-Johnstown B BLorenzo Mazzuca, Nate LoParco, Ryan Dwyer, James MartinBradley Hartman, Nicholas Scullin, Ian McGinnis, Terrence Habiyaremye3:38.591 3:36.17
17.7.DickinsonPitt.-Johnstown A AWilliam McCarthy, Thomas Riordan, Billy Dougherty, Matthew TrangJoey Spallinger, Alex Coburn, Mitchell Coakley, Sam Signor26:03:39.733 42:03:36.2031
18.15.Lock Haven
(B)
SUNY Geneseo
(B)
B AJoey Spallinger, Alex Coburn, Mitchell Coakley, Sam SignorKevin Morton, Dontez Jolly, Austin Gallagher, Ryan Benner47:03:42.3281 3:34.391
19.4.Lock Haven
(C)
PSU-Harrisburg C APatrick Miller, Adam Gehret, Anson Weidner, Jahsir MitchellKevin Morton, Dontez Jolly, Austin Gallagher, Ryan Benner3:52.77 6:03:25.54
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.19.11.11.10.11.Kutztown (B)Lock Haven (C)DickinsonLock Haven (B)Kutztown (B)Lebanon Valley (B) McCarthy, Riordan, Dougherty, Trang Spencer, Johnson, Nelson, Keen Miller, Gehret, Weidner, Mitchell Spencer, Johnson, Nelson, Keen Morton, Jolly, Gallagher, Benner McCarthy, Riordan, Dougherty, Trang3:38.595236:03:52.7713:34.39136:03:52.7713:34.39136:03:52.771
10.14.17.19.11.10.Kutztown (B)SUNY Geneseo (B)Lebanon Valley (B)Bloomsburg (B)Bloomsburg (B)Dickinson Giblin, Moran, Williams, Cooper Spallinger, Coburn, Coakley, Signor Spallinger, Coburn, Coakley, Signor McCarthy, Riordan, Dougherty, Trang Giblin, Moran, Williams, Cooper Giblin, Moran, Williams, Cooper3:39.7333:03:36.16393:38.59523:37.7333:03:36.163933:03:36.1639
14.11.19.18.14.18.DickinsonKutztown (B)DickinsonBloomsburg (B)Lebanon Valley (B)SUNY Geneseo (B) Miller, Gehret, Weidner, Mitchell Giblin, Moran, Williams, Cooper Miller, Gehret, Weidner, Mitchell Giblin, Moran, Williams, Cooper Spencer, Johnson, Nelson, Keen Morton, Jolly, Gallagher, Benner3:42.3203:39.733:38.595236:03:52.7713:37.733:39.73
18.17.10.10.16.14.Lock Haven (C)Lock Haven (C)Bloomsburg (B)Kutztown (B)SUNY Geneseo (B)Dickinson Mazzuca, LoParco, Dwyer, Martin Giblin, Moran, Williams, Cooper Spallinger, Coburn, Coakley, Signor Spallinger, Coburn, Coakley, Signor Mazzuca, LoParco, Dwyer, Martin Mazzuca, LoParco, Dwyer, Martin3:39.733:37.733:34.3913:34.3913:38.59523:42.320
16.16.17.18.17.14.DickinsonLebanon Valley (B)DickinsonBloomsburg (B)DickinsonSUNY Geneseo (B) McCarthy, Riordan, Dougherty, Trang McCarthy, Riordan, Dougherty, Trang Miller, Gehret, Weidner, Mitchell McCarthy, Riordan, Dougherty, Trang McCarthy, Riordan, Dougherty, Trang Spallinger, Coburn, Coakley, Signor3:38.595236:03:52.7713:34.39133:03:36.16393:39.733:37.73
14.10.14.17.18.11.Lock Haven (B)Kutztown (B)Lock Haven (C)Bloomsburg (B)Lock Haven (B)Kutztown (B) Giblin, Moran, Williams, Cooper Spallinger, Coburn, Coakley, Signor Morton, Jolly, Gallagher, Benner Giblin, Moran, Williams, Cooper Spallinger, Coburn, Coakley, Signor Giblin, Moran, Williams, Cooper33:03:36.16393:42.3203:34.3913:39.733:42.3203:38.5952
18.16.16.19.19.18.Kutztown (B)Kutztown (B)Bloomsburg (B)Kutztown (B)Lock Haven (C)SUNY Geneseo (B) Morton, Jolly, Gallagher, Benner Spallinger, Coburn, Coakley, Signor Morton, Jolly, Gallagher, Benner Spencer, Johnson, Nelson, Keen Miller, Gehret, Weidner, Mitchell Morton, Jolly, Gallagher, Benner3:38.595236:03:52.7713:42.3203:39.7336:03:52.7713:38.5952