January 27-28, 2017
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC PSAC SUNYAC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
11.1.35.Dugan, Danny Hopkins, Duncan Sturm, Nicholas SO-2SO-2FreshmanSUNY GeneseoDickinsonSUNY Geneseo45:15:31.2846 2:15:02.69 15:38.52
13.2.29.Fitch, Alexander Briggs, Travis MacGibbon, Andy JR-3SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoShippensburg45:16:16.935 15:06.09 15:16:35.90
33.3.15.Smith, KyleDescavish, Bryce Vira, Matt JR-3FR-1SR-4ShippensburgDickinsonMisericordia15:51.21 15:16.852 15:16:35.90
25.4.19.Dugan, Danny Pulvidente, Connor Pulvidente, Connor JR-3JR-3JR-3Reading Area Track ClubSUNY GeneseoUnattached15:44.892 45:15:24.9266 30:16:27.44
27.5.6.Luzzi, Sean Dell, Grant Hall, Jereamy JR-3JR-3FR-1DickinsonYork (Pa.)Unattached3:15:37.244 3:15:25.488 15:16.852
8.6.12.Tate, Jackson Luzzi, Sean Hall, Jereamy SR-4JR-3FR-1KutztownMisericordiaLock Haven50:15:45.0158 15:27.05 21:16:16.514
17.7.1.Dell, Grant Fitch, Alexander Kreamer, Jace  SO-2SO-2BucknellMisericordiaBloomsburg3:15:25.488 45:15:31.2846 15:38.52
11.8.15.Vira, Matt Burks, Alex Vanderhoff, Luke JR-3JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoLock Haven16:46.37 15:35.339 16:46.37
30.9.19.Reed, Trever MacGibbon, Andy Babyak, Brian FR-1JR-3SO-2BloomsburgYork (Pa.)Shippensburg15:16:01.000 34:15:35.705 3:15:25.488
31.10.29.Smith, KyleReed, Trever Lewis, Michael SO-2SR-4 RamapoMisericordiaMisericordia47:15:45.5459 3:15:37.244 34:15:35.705
27.11.31.Brand, Alec Bush, Zack Vanderhoff, Luke FR-1SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoLock HavenBloomsburg47:15:45.5459 3:15:38.00 15:39.71
22.12.1.Lewis, Michael Schott, Benjamin Gutierrez, Xavier SR-4SO-2FR-1Lock HavenMessiahLock Haven15:35.339 15:38.52 16:46.37
14.13.31.Dell, Grant Rissell, EthanWatson, AlexanderJR-3 JR-3DickinsonUnattachedUnattached15:16:35.90 15:39.71 16:49.484
25.14.8.Amabile, Quincy Vanderhoff, Luke Stetson, MichaelSO-2FR-1SO-2MisericordiaLock HavenBucknell20:15:49.56 15:40.694 15:06.09
23.15.15.Reed, Trever Watson, AlexanderAmabile, Quincy    ShippensburgReading Area Track ClubRamapo20:15:49.56 15:44.892 15:16.852
18.16.4.Heraghty, Sam Tate, Jackson Sturm, Nicholas FR-1FR-1JR-3DickinsonSUNY GeneseoRamapo15:16.852 50:15:45.0158 15:44.892
2.17.9.Vira, Matt Dugan, Danny Bitner, Zach FR-1JR-3JR-3DickinsonBloomsburgMisericordia21:16:16.514 47:15:45.5459 41:16:26.95
23.18.33.Descavish, Bryce Heraghty, Sam Pulvidente, Connor  SO-2SO-2MisericordiaSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo3:15:38.00 43:15:48.61 15:38.52
2.19.33.Kreamer, Jace Plachko, Jake Sutton, Lucas SO-2SR-4FreshmanKutztownBloomsburgLock Haven3:15:25.488 15:49.56 16:49.484
19.19.21.Gutierrez, Xavier Hall, Jereamy Dugan, Danny JR-3SO-2SO-2Lock HavenLock HavenYork (Pa.)45:16:16.935 20:15:49.56 30:16:27.44
12.21.18.Stetson, MichaelStetson, MichaelHall, Jereamy SO-2 SR-4DickinsonUnattachedMisericordia3:15:25.488 36:15:50.970 17:16:58.0673
33.22.25.Moore, Timothy Gutierrez, Xavier Brand, Alec JR-3SO-2SO-2UnattachedKutztownUnattached17:16:58.0673 15:51.21 45:15:31.2846
11.23.22.Dell, Grant Bitner, Zach Fitch, Alexander  FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoBloomsburgLock Haven16:49.484 15:51.492 41:16:26.95
36.24.9.Heraghty, Sam McCoy, WIlliam Erickson, Andrew JR-3SO-2SO-2Lock HavenRamapoReading Area Track Club50:15:45.0158 15:54.796 3:15:25.488
6.25.9.Briggs, Travis Iatarola, Brian Watson, AlexanderSO-2FR-1JR-3UnattachedShippensburgBloomsburg3:15:37.244 36:16:00.797 15:38.52
11.26.19.Moore, Timothy Brand, Alec Bush, Zack SR-4SR-4JR-3BloomsburgShippensburgAlvernia15:40.694 15:16:01.000 15:51.21
17.27.22.Burks, Alex Vira, Matt Stetson, MichaelSO-2FR-1 BucknellBucknellMessiah3:15:37.244 55:16:06.75 20:15:49.56
23.28.4.McCoy, WIlliam Babyak, Brian Pulvidente, Connor JR-3SO-2FR-1KutztownBucknellLock Haven15:16:01.000 21:16:16.514 15:39.71
33.29.2.Briggs, Travis Sutton, Lucas Watson, AlexanderJR-3FR-1JR-3MisericordiaSUNY GeneseoUnattached15:44.892 45:16:16.935 45:15:24.9266
22.30.29.MacGibbon, Andy Kreamer, Jace Sturm, Nicholas JR-3FR-1JR-3Lock HavenLock HavenMisericordia15:51.492 13:16:17.56 34:15:35.705
36.31.19.Bush, Zack Erickson, Andrew MacGibbon, Andy SO-2JR-3FR-1ShippensburgYork (Pa.)Misericordia45:15:24.9266 41:16:26.95 15:16:01.000
9.32.26.Dell, Grant Sturm, Nicholas Bush, Zack FR-1JR-3SO-2BucknellAlverniaSUNY Geneseo30:16:27.44 30:16:27.44 3:15:25.488
17.33.34.Vanderhoff, Luke Moore, Timothy Descavish, Bryce JR-3JR-3FR-1MisericordiaYork (Pa.)Lock Haven15:06.09 15:16:35.90 55:16:06.75
28.34.3.Fitch, Alexander Lewis, Michael Schott, Benjamin FR-1JR-3SO-2DickinsonLock HavenYork (Pa.)15:51.492 16:46.37 2:15:02.69
34.35.10.Amabile, Quincy Amabile, Quincy Dell, Grant JR-3FreshmanSO-2RamapoUnattachedUnattached2:15:02.69 16:49.484 15:39.71
6.36.36.Babyak, Brian Smith, KyleSmith, KyleJR-3 SO-2MessiahUnattachedYork (Pa.)50:15:45.0158 17:16:58.0673 15:16.852
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.27.27.35.15.35.Watson, AlexanderSturm, Nicholas Vira, Matt Moore, Timothy Plachko, Jake Watson, Alexander JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Reading Area Track ClubAlverniaReading Area Track ClubUnattachedYork (Pa.)Ramapo15:44.8919:16:27.4421 16:06.7516:35.90116:35.90116:17.5640
19.28.32.33.28.28.Plachko, Jake Vira, Matt Sturm, Nicholas McCoy, WIlliam Watson, AlexanderSturm, Nicholas SR-4SR-4Freshman FR-1FR-1BloomsburgUnattachedYork (Pa.)RamapoUnattachedReading Area Track Club50:15:49.56 16:58.0615:44.8916:06.7515:44.8915:54.79
23.19.27.15.19.28.Bitner, Zach Smith, KyleKreamer, Jace Vira, Matt Moore, Timothy Kreamer, Jace FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3BloomsburgUnattachedBucknellBucknellBloomsburgUnattached50:15:51.496 15:44.8916:16.51016:17.564016:35.90127:16:49.4890
24.24.30.33.28.24.McCoy, WIlliam Moore, Timothy Smith, KyleBitner, Zach McCoy, WIlliam Kreamer, Jace SO-2FR-1FR-1FreshmanJR-3JR-3RamapoBloomsburgRamapoUnattachedBloomsburgBucknell15:54.7915:54.7916:35.90115:54.7915:44.8927:16:49.4890
27.33.32.24.36.23.Vira, Matt Sturm, Nicholas Watson, AlexanderPlachko, Jake Amabile, Quincy Kreamer, Jace FR-1 FR-1 FR-1FreshmanBucknellBloomsburgBloomsburgBloomsburgUnattachedUnattached16:06.7516:35.90116:16.51016:35.90116:17.564016:06.75
28.36.30.27.33.15.Babyak, Brian Moore, Timothy Bitner, Zach Kreamer, Jace Moore, Timothy McCoy, WIlliam SO-2FR-1FreshmanFreshmanSO-2SR-4BucknellUnattachedYork (Pa.)RamapoYork (Pa.)Alvernia16:16.51027:16:49.489015:54.7916:35.90115:44.8916:35.901
30.30.30.32.30.23.Kreamer, Jace McCoy, WIlliam Plachko, Jake Sturm, Nicholas McCoy, WIlliam Watson, AlexanderFR-1  SR-4FR-1JR-3Lock HavenReading Area Track ClubBucknellUnattachedBucknellLock Haven16:17.564050:15:51.496 15:44.8927:16:49.489015:44.8916:58.06
32.24.32.30.23.28.Sturm, Nicholas Moore, Timothy Smith, KyleBabyak, Brian Watson, AlexanderMcCoy, WIlliam JR-3JR-3FR-1FreshmanFreshmanSO-2AlverniaRamapoBucknellUnattachedReading Area Track ClubLock Haven19:16:27.4421 50:15:49.56 19:16:27.4421 16:16.51050:15:51.496 16:16.510
33.32.15.23.32.33.Moore, Timothy Sturm, Nicholas Watson, AlexanderVira, Matt Amabile, Quincy Babyak, Brian JR-3 FR-1SR-4 SO-2York (Pa.)Reading Area Track ClubBucknellReading Area Track ClubRamapoBucknell16:35.90116:16.51027:16:49.489050:15:51.496 50:15:49.56 19:16:27.4421
35.28.15.27.33.33.Amabile, Quincy Amabile, Quincy Vira, Matt Amabile, Quincy Vira, Matt Watson, AlexanderFreshmanJR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2UnattachedRamapoBloomsburgRamapoBloomsburgLock Haven27:16:49.489016:58.0616:35.90115:44.8950:15:49.56 16:06.75
36.23.32.15.23.33.Smith, KyleKreamer, Jace Moore, Timothy Babyak, Brian Watson, AlexanderWatson, Alexander SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2UnattachedBloomsburgBloomsburgLock HavenYork (Pa.)Ramapo16:58.0616:17.564016:06.7516:06.7516:35.90116:06.75
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.6.6.6.10.Lewis, Michael Luzzi, Sean Fitch, Alexander Gutierrez, Xavier Dugan, Danny SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2KutztownMisericordiaShippensburgMessiahShippensburg12:16:00.7915:27.0578 15:38.0000 0:16:26.95822:15:45.5422
11.7.17.29.18.Gutierrez, Xavier Fitch, Alexander Luzzi, Sean Iatarola, Brian Reed, Trever JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3Lock HavenMisericordiaSUNY GeneseoBloomsburgShippensburg15:38.5273 15:31.285 34:15:51.213 15:48.6168 15:38.5273
26.10.7.12.17.Fitch, Alexander Reed, Trever Fitch, Alexander Lewis, Michael Dugan, Danny JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoMisericordiaSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoBloomsburg16:01.00335:15:37.24 34:15:51.213 35:15:37.24 12:16:00.79
26.11.25.18.31.Bush, Zack Bush, Zack Iatarola, Brian Luzzi, Sean Iatarola, Brian FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoLock HavenMisericordiaShippensburgSUNY Geneseo35:15:37.24 15:38.0000 0:16:26.95822:15:45.5422 22:15:45.5422
29.12.29.16.31.Erickson, Andrew Schott, Benjamin Erickson, Andrew Reed, Trever Schott, Benjamin SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1MisericordiaMessiahLock HavenLock HavenMessiah12:16:00.7915:38.5273 15:31.285 15:31.285 16:46.373
18.16.10.29.12.Erickson, Andrew Tate, Jackson Fitch, Alexander Luzzi, Sean Iatarola, Brian SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Lock HavenSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoKutztownMisericordia16:46.37315:45.0167 12:16:00.790:16:26.9580:16:26.958
6.17.26.34.6.Tate, Jackson Dugan, Danny Bush, Zack Schott, Benjamin Tate, Jackson SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2MisericordiaBloomsburgLock HavenShippensburgMisericordia34:15:51.213 22:15:45.5422 34:15:51.213 16:16.937 15:48.6168
18.18.31.10.10.Fitch, Alexander Heraghty, Sam Tate, Jackson Iatarola, Brian Gutierrez, Xavier FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoKutztownMisericordiaSUNY Geneseo22:15:45.5422 15:48.6168 12:16:00.7934:15:51.213 15:45.0167
18.22.10.11.17.Lewis, Michael Gutierrez, Xavier Luzzi, Sean Gutierrez, Xavier Luzzi, Sean JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2MisericordiaKutztownLock HavenMisericordiaYork (Pa.)34:15:51.213 34:15:51.213 15:31.285 34:15:51.213 15:31.285
11.25.25.29.29.Erickson, Andrew Iatarola, Brian Iatarola, Brian Luzzi, Sean Dugan, Danny SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2ShippensburgShippensburgMisericordiaSUNY GeneseoShippensburg16:16.937 12:16:00.790:16:26.95835:15:37.24 12:16:00.79
12.26.17.10.29.Heraghty, Sam Brand, Alec Brand, Alec Dugan, Danny Brand, Alec JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Lock HavenShippensburgMisericordiaShippensburgSUNY Geneseo22:15:45.5422 16:01.00315:38.5273 34:15:51.213 0:16:26.958
25.29.29.34.12.Gutierrez, Xavier Sutton, Lucas Reed, Trever Bush, Zack Luzzi, Sean JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4KutztownSUNY GeneseoShippensburgKutztownLock Haven0:16:26.95816:16.937 15:38.5273 22:15:45.5422 22:15:45.5422
22.31.10.31.18.Luzzi, Sean Erickson, Andrew Heraghty, Sam Luzzi, Sean Schott, Benjamin SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoYork (Pa.)SUNY GeneseoShippensburgYork (Pa.)16:01.0030:16:26.95815:48.6168 16:16.937 16:46.373
16.34.22.34.11.Schott, Benjamin Lewis, Michael Dugan, Danny Reed, Trever Schott, Benjamin JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoLock HavenShippensburgSUNY GeneseoMisericordia22:15:45.5422 16:46.37315:45.0167 15:27.0578 15:45.0167
5000 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.9.8.14.Hopkins, Duncan Hopkins, Duncan Descavish, Bryce Hall, Jereamy Dell, Grant  SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4York (Pa.)DickinsonUnattachedLock HavenUnattached15:06.09 15:02.6959:15:40.692 59:15:40.692 59:15:40.692
4.2.19.5.19.Hall, Jereamy Briggs, Travis Stetson, MichaelBurks, Alex Dell, Grant FR-1SR-4 SO-2SO-2UnattachedSUNY GeneseoLock HavenSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo15:25.4815:06.09 15:25.4815:50.975515:06.09
21.3.14.3.8.Dell, Grant Descavish, Bryce Pulvidente, Connor Rissell, EthanVanderhoff, Luke  FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3York (Pa.)DickinsonUnattachedSUNY GeneseoLock Haven15:02.6946:15:16.85015:02.6930:15:24.92 15:35.333
4.4.8.4.1.Stetson, MichaelPulvidente, Connor Descavish, Bryce Briggs, Travis Hopkins, Duncan JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4UnattachedSUNY GeneseoYork (Pa.)Lock HavenUnattached46:15:16.85030:15:24.92 15:35.7030:15:24.92 15:35.70
4.5.21.5.8.Pulvidente, Connor Dell, Grant Burks, Alex MacGibbon, Andy Burks, Alex JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3DickinsonYork (Pa.)York (Pa.)SUNY GeneseoLock Haven15:35.7015:25.4815:49.567 15:02.6959:15:40.692
5.8.14.4.9.Stetson, MichaelBurks, Alex Hall, Jereamy Vanderhoff, Luke Hopkins, Duncan SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3UnattachedSUNY GeneseoDickinsonDickinsonUnattached15:06.09 15:35.333 30:15:24.92 59:15:40.692 15:25.48
5.9.3.3.14.Burks, Alex MacGibbon, Andy Briggs, Travis Descavish, Bryce Pulvidente, Connor JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1 SUNY GeneseoYork (Pa.)DickinsonDickinsonUnattached46:15:16.85015:35.7030:15:24.92 15:02.6915:25.48
1.13.2.3.4.Hopkins, Duncan Rissell, EthanMacGibbon, Andy Pulvidente, Connor Dell, Grant SR-4 SO-2JR-3SO-2DickinsonUnattachedLock HavenYork (Pa.)York (Pa.)59:15:40.692 15:39.71615:02.6915:35.7059:15:40.692
4.14.4.4.9.Vanderhoff, Luke Vanderhoff, Luke Pulvidente, Connor Descavish, Bryce Burks, Alex SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3DickinsonLock HavenUnattachedLock HavenYork (Pa.)30:15:24.92 59:15:40.692 15:39.71615:39.71615:50.9755
2.19.8.13.13.Pulvidente, Connor Hall, Jereamy Briggs, Travis Briggs, Travis Descavish, Bryce FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoLock HavenDickinsonSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo15:25.4815:49.567 15:35.333 59:15:40.692 15:39.716
3.21.19.2.21.Hall, Jereamy Stetson, MichaelHopkins, Duncan Pulvidente, Connor Stetson, MichaelFR-1 FR-1JR-3FR-1Lock HavenUnattachedDickinsonSUNY GeneseoDickinson15:25.4815:50.975515:49.567 15:02.6915:35.333