January 27-28, 2017
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC PSAC SUNYAC ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.32.Decker, Lauren Tucker, Kiana SR-4FR-1Lebanon ValleyLock Haven4459.0989 31:01:07.78
2.39.Bamford, Lauren Butler, Meredith JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoShippensburg659.1540 1:03.7588
3.7.Reynolds, Chelsea Fahey, Shaylyn SO-2FR-1BucknellMessiah59.8269 37:01:05.85
4.20.Tucker, Kiana Gillcrist, Georgia JR-3FR-1ShippensburgMonmouth1:00.05 1:02.6553
5.18.Gibbs, Aniya Johnson, Sarah JR-3FR-1MillersvilleSUNY Geneseo49:01:00.35 1:03.1738
6.24.Boldosser, Nicole Freimuth, Julia SR-4JR-3KutztownWest Chester59:01:00.433 4459.0989
7.58.Fairchild, Mary Alston, Dior SR-4FR-1MisericordiaMonmouth27:01:00.468 1:03.1738
8.53.Lindsey, Dara Gottschalk, Sarah SR-4SO-2West ChesterSusquehanna47:01:00.5968 31:01:07.78
9.20.Stewart, Ashley Butler, Meredith FR-1JR-3KutztownRamapo1:00.8315 1:04.035
10.54.McLaughlin, Caroline Logan, Destiny JR-3JR-3West ChesterSusquehanna1:01.10 31:01:01.95
11.56.Johnson, Sarah Reynolds, Chelsea FR-1JR-3Seton HillMonmouth18:01:01.178 1:01.2123
12.3.Kelly, Cirsten Todd, Mackenzie FR-1SO-2ShippensburgRamapo1:01.2123 25:01:02.14
13.40.Gillcrist, Georgia Thomas, Alaina FR-1SR-4York (Pa.)Lock Haven1:01.2808 1:01.92
13.59.Driver, Nia Purnell, Tatiana SR-4SR-4MonmouthSUNY Geneseo1:01.28 20:01:02.82
15.46.Fells, DeJanee Foney, Tiffany SO-2SO-2West ChesterShippensburg10:01:01.48 1:01.2123
16.59.Todd, Mackenzie Tucker, Kiana FR-1FR-1MonmouthElizabethtown29:01:01.500 32:01:07.573
17.34.Stoner, Teri Grow, Rachel JR-3FR-1ShippensburgWest Chester1:01.5663 31:01:01.95
18.55.Gottschalk, Sarah Hochheiser, Jackie JR-3JR-3BloomsburgWest Chester11:01:01.854 1:06.64
19.44.Forney, Clara Purnell, Tatiana SO-2SO-2MillersvilleWest Chester1:01.92 20:01:02.82
20.40.Fahey, Shaylyn Gottschalk, Sarah SO-2SR-4BucknellLock Haven31:01:01.95 13:01:05.117
21.51.Detweiler, Kelsey Higgins, Jordan SR-4SR-4ElizabethtownShippensburg1:02.079 1:02.6553
22.35.Szewczak, Samantha Sutton, Morgan SR-4FR-1Lock HavenWest Chester25:01:02.14 35:01:02.4599
23.23.Castellano, Amanda Driver, Nia JR-3SO-2West ChesterLock Haven1:02.2145 13:01:05.117
24.41.Perrotti, Anna Bamford, Lauren SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoFrostburg State47:01:02.2842 20:01:03.7565
25.8.Negroni, Natalie Fry, Melanie SO-2SR-4MonmouthAlvernia35:01:02.4599 1:02.4865
26.19.George, Jamie Kelly, Cirsten SR-4JR-3DickinsonMillersville1:02.4865 51:01:02.6762
27.5.Lee, Abby White, Christy FR-1SR-4ShippensburgJuniata1:02.5254 50:01:02.694
28.28.Fry, Melanie Higgins, Jordan JR-3SR-4MisericordiaBucknell1:02.64 29:01:01.500
29.25.Decker, Jill George, Jamie SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoShippensburg1:02.6553 49:01:00.35
30.3.Alston, Dior George, Jamie FR-1JR-3ShippensburgMonmouth51:01:02.6762 1:08.0910
31.59.Plante, Emily Szewczak, Samantha JR-3SO-2York (Pa.)York (Pa.)50:01:02.694 45:01:08.3747
32.9.Logan, Destiny Hochheiser, Jackie JR-3FR-1Frostburg StateLock Haven20:01:02.82 23:01:04.20
33.55.Carabba, Sophia Fells, DeJanee FR-1SO-2ShippensburgMonmouth1:03.1073 20:01:03.7565
34.3.Barshinger, Cassidy Gibbs, Aniya JR-3SO-2Lock HavenKutztown1:03.1738 1:00.05
35.11.Chak, Lia Reynolds, Chelsea JR-3FR-1ElizabethtownKutztown1:03.7588 1:02.6553
35.41.Griffin-Howard, Jada Negroni, Natalie SO-2SR-4York (Pa.)Lock Haven20:01:03.7565 659.1540
37.24.Butler, Meredith Lee, Abby SO-2SO-2RamapoElizabethtown1:03.8726 1:04.7656
38.21.Wiederrecht, Taylor Castillo, Candice FR-1SR-4MessiahWest Chester1:04.035 1:01.10
39.33.Wagner, Chloe Lee, Abby FR-1SO-2Lock HavenMonmouth1:04.17 45:01:08.3747
40.9.Higgins, Jordan Carabba, Sophia FR-1FR-1ShippensburgMessiah23:01:04.20 37:01:05.85
41.52.Foney, Tiffany Todd, Mackenzie FR-1SO-2ShippensburgShippensburg1:04.293 27:01:00.468
42.8.Purnell, Tatiana Pietrini, Alexa SO-2SO-2ShippensburgYork (Pa.)1:04.5269 1:01.2123
43.52.Koss, Kelly White, Christy SR-4JR-3RamapoRamapo1:04.7656 35:01:02.4599
44.22.Adkins, Cierra Perrotti, Anna SR-4SO-2Gwynedd-MercyMonmouth56:01:04.88 27:01:00.468
45.56.Sutton, Morgan Nichols, Faith SO-2SR-4Lock HavenJuniata13:01:05.117 4459.0989
46.42.Perkins, Hannah McLaughlin, Caroline SR-4FR-1SusquehannaLock Haven2:01:05.26 18:01:01.178
47.2.Stratton, Julie Freimuth, Julia SO-2JR-3KutztownShippensburg32:01:05.763 18:01:01.178
48.32.White, Christy Wagner, Chloe SO-2JR-3MessiahDickinson37:01:05.85 1:01.10
49.11.Crouse, Autumn Stoner, Teri SR-4FR-1KutztownSUNY Geneseo1:06.588 47:01:02.2842
50.39.Hochheiser, Jackie Szewczak, Samantha JR-3FR-1DickinsonSeton Hill1:06.64 32:01:05.763
51.35.Pietrini, Alexa George, Jamie FR-1SO-2SusquehannaFrostburg State39:01:07.01 659.1540
52.60.Gummo, Cecily Driver, Nia SO-2FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownRamapo1:07.09 1:03.1073
53.40.Thomas, Alaina Negroni, Natalie FR-1FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownShippensburg32:01:07.573 39:01:07.01
54.51.Callueng, Liza Driver, Nia SO-2FR-1AlverniaDickinson31:01:07.78 27:01:00.468
55.20.Freimuth, Julia Freimuth, Julia FR-1SO-2JuniataWest Chester33:01:08.0664 47:01:02.2842
56.3.Grow, Rachel Decker, Jill FR-1SO-2Lock HavenKutztown1:08.0910 39:01:07.01
57.16.Nichols, Faith Boldosser, Nicole SO-2JR-3JuniataSUNY Geneseo45:01:08.3747 56:01:04.88
58.3.Reese, Rachel Callueng, Liza FR-1FR-1Seton HillSUNY Geneseo1:08.49 47:01:02.2842
59.34.Junious, Brianna Koss, Kelly FR-1FR-1KutztownSusquehanna45:01:08.83 1:06.64
60.49.Castillo, Candice Nichols, Faith FR-1SO-2ShippensburgRamapo1:10.6086 45:01:08.3747
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
49.55.Crouse, Autumn Crouse, Autumn SR-4FR-1KutztownJuniata1:06.58929:01:08.0681
55.49.Freimuth, Julia Crouse, Autumn FR-1SR-4JuniataJuniata29:01:08.06811:06.589
60.60.Castillo, Candice Freimuth, Julia FR-1FR-1ShippensburgShippensburg1:10.6029:01:08.0681
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
32.53.Logan, Destiny Thomas, Alaina JR-3SO-2Frostburg StateElizabethtown14:01:02.82611:03.754
35.54.Chak, Lia Thomas, Alaina JR-3FR-1ElizabethtownFrostburg State1:03.7541:08.095
53.35.Thomas, Alaina Grow, Rachel FR-1FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownJuniata1:07.57911:03.754
54.56.Callueng, Liza Callueng, Liza SO-2JR-3AlverniaFrostburg State30:01:07.787 1:08.095
56.56.Grow, Rachel Nichols, Faith FR-1JR-3Lock HavenFrostburg State1:08.09514:01:02.8261
57.53.Nichols, Faith Logan, Destiny SO-2JR-3JuniataLock Haven1:08.371:07.5791
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
40.38.38.50.Wiederrecht, Taylor Wiederrecht, Taylor Hochheiser, Jackie Hochheiser, Jackie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ShippensburgMessiahShippensburgKutztown1:04.2036:01:04.0359 1:06.645436:01:04.0359
51.40.50.38.Hochheiser, Jackie Higgins, Jordan Pietrini, Alexa Pietrini, Alexa FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1DickinsonShippensburgMessiahSusquehanna36:01:04.0359 1:04.201:08.83521:06.6454
40.50.38.38.Wiederrecht, Taylor Hochheiser, Jackie Junious, Brianna Pietrini, Alexa FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1KutztownDickinsonSusquehannaDickinson1:04.201:06.645446:01:07.0151:06.6454
50.51.38.38.Wiederrecht, Taylor Pietrini, Alexa Pietrini, Alexa Hochheiser, Jackie FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SusquehannaSusquehannaKutztownDickinson36:01:04.0359 46:01:07.0151:04.201:06.6454
59.59.50.59.Pietrini, Alexa Junious, Brianna Higgins, Jordan Wiederrecht, Taylor FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DickinsonKutztownKutztownDickinson36:01:04.0359 1:08.83521:08.835236:01:04.0359
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
26.47.58.52.26.George, Jamie Foney, Tiffany Foney, Tiffany Reese, Rachel Stratton, Julie SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1DickinsonDickinsonKutztownKutztownDickinson1:02.481:04.291:04.291:02.481:04.29
41.41.58.58.41.Foney, Tiffany Gummo, Cecily Stratton, Julie Reese, Rachel Reese, Rachel FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1ShippensburgSeton HillDickinsonShippensburgKutztown1:04.291:02.482:01:07.092:01:07.091:02.48
47.26.41.58.58.Stratton, Julie Stratton, Julie Foney, Tiffany Gummo, Cecily Gummo, Cecily SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1KutztownShippensburgKutztownPitt.-JohnstownShippensburg21:01:05.7632:01:08.49802:01:07.091:04.291:04.29
52.52.58.52.41.Gummo, Cecily Gummo, Cecily Reese, Rachel Reese, Rachel Gummo, Cecily SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownKutztownKutztownKutztownPitt.-Johnstown2:01:07.091:02.481:02.481:02.4832:01:08.4980
58.41.26.41.47.Reese, Rachel Reese, Rachel Stratton, Julie Foney, Tiffany Stratton, Julie FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Seton HillDickinsonShippensburgPitt.-JohnstownShippensburg32:01:08.498032:01:08.498021:01:05.762:01:07.091:04.29
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
17.35.46.Stoner, Teri Perrotti, Anna Perkins, Hannah JR-3JR-3SR-4ShippensburgSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo16:01:01.564 35:01:05.26616:01:01.564
24.46.17.Perrotti, Anna Perrotti, Anna Stoner, Teri SO-2JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSusquehanna1:02.28 35:01:05.26629:01:03.7543
31.17.24.Plante, Emily Griffin-Howard, Jada Stoner, Teri JR-3JR-3SO-2York (Pa.)York (Pa.)York (Pa.)1:02.698835:01:05.2661:02.6988
35.31.17.Griffin-Howard, Jada Plante, Emily Griffin-Howard, Jada SO-2SO-2JR-3York (Pa.)York (Pa.)SUNY Geneseo29:01:03.75431:02.28 16:01:01.564
46.31.46.Perkins, Hannah Stoner, Teri Stoner, Teri SR-4JR-3SO-2SusquehannaSusquehannaYork (Pa.)35:01:05.26629:01:03.754335:01:05.266
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
42.44.43.43.29.42.Koss, Kelly Koss, Kelly Koss, Kelly Decker, Jill Decker, Jill Purnell, Tatiana FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Gwynedd-MercyShippensburgShippensburgRamapoSUNY GeneseoRamapo3:01:03.103135:01:04.76143:01:03.10313:01:03.10311:02.659 1:02.659
42.42.29.44.33.42.Koss, Kelly Adkins, Cierra Decker, Jill Koss, Kelly Carabba, Sophia Decker, Jill SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1ShippensburgRamapoShippensburgShippensburgShippensburgSUNY Geneseo50:01:04.88350:01:04.8833:01:03.10313:01:03.10313:01:03.103150:01:04.883
42.29.44.43.42.33.Decker, Jill Adkins, Cierra Adkins, Cierra Koss, Kelly Purnell, Tatiana Koss, Kelly SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4ShippensburgSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoShippensburgShippensburgGwynedd-Mercy1:04.52303:01:03.103135:01:04.76141:02.659 1:04.523035:01:04.7614
29.44.42.29.43.29.Koss, Kelly Koss, Kelly Koss, Kelly Carabba, Sophia Koss, Kelly Koss, Kelly SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2ShippensburgShippensburgGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyRamapoRamapo35:01:04.761450:01:04.8831:02.659 1:02.659 35:01:04.76141:02.659
43.33.44.44.44.33.Koss, Kelly Koss, Kelly Adkins, Cierra Adkins, Cierra Adkins, Cierra Purnell, Tatiana SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoRamapoSUNY GeneseoGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-Mercy3:01:03.10311:04.52301:04.523035:01:04.761450:01:04.8833:01:03.1031
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
37.11.45.11.Sutton, Morgan Johnson, Sarah White, Christy Sutton, Morgan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Lock HavenSeton HillLock HavenMessiah1:05.111:01.1723 15:01:05.859 15:01:05.859
48.37.45.37.Butler, Meredith Butler, Meredith Butler, Meredith Sutton, Morgan SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1RamapoRamapoMessiahLock Haven1:05.111:03.871:03.871:01.1723
11.45.45.37.Sutton, Morgan Sutton, Morgan Butler, Meredith Johnson, Sarah SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2RamapoLock HavenLock HavenMessiah1:03.871:05.111:01.1723 1:05.11
11.48.48.11.White, Christy White, Christy Sutton, Morgan Sutton, Morgan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2MessiahMessiahLock HavenMessiah1:01.1723 15:01:05.859 1:05.111:05.11
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
23.39.Castellano, Amanda Wagner, Chloe JR-3JR-3West ChesterLock Haven1:02.2183:01:03.178
34.39.Barshinger, Cassidy Wagner, Chloe JR-3JR-3Lock HavenLock Haven3:01:03.1781:04.17
39.39.Wagner, Chloe Wagner, Chloe FR-1JR-3Lock HavenWest Chester1:04.171:02.218
400 Meters Section 9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
27.27.21.21.Fry, Melanie Alston, Dior Detweiler, Kelsey Detweiler, Kelsey SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3ShippensburgShippensburgElizabethtownShippensburg53:01:02.64 53:01:02.64 1:02.0771:02.67
27.28.22.22.Alston, Dior Lee, Abby Szewczak, Samantha Szewczak, Samantha FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1ShippensburgShippensburgLock HavenShippensburg53:01:02.64 1:02.14431:02.14431:02.1443
30.30.27.21.Szewczak, Samantha Szewczak, Samantha Lee, Abby Detweiler, Kelsey SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1ElizabethtownShippensburgShippensburgLock Haven1:02.144326:01:02.52426:01:02.5241:02.077
27.21.28.28.Alston, Dior Lee, Abby Fry, Melanie Fry, Melanie FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1Lock HavenShippensburgMisericordiaMisericordia1:02.07726:01:02.52453:01:02.64 1:02.077
28.30.30.28.Lee, Abby Lee, Abby Alston, Dior Lee, Abby SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1ShippensburgElizabethtownShippensburgShippensburg1:02.14431:02.671:02.6753:01:02.64
400 Meters Section 10
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
25.12.15.Fells, DeJanee Kelly, Cirsten Fells, DeJanee FR-1FR-1SO-2MonmouthShippensburgShippensburg1:01.921:01.212 1:02.450
25.15.15.Fells, DeJanee Fells, DeJanee Fahey, Shaylyn FR-1SO-2SO-2ShippensburgWest ChesterWest Chester1:01.9221:01:01.483 33:01:01.95
19.19.15.Fells, DeJanee Forney, Clara Forney, Clara SO-2SO-2SO-2MonmouthMillersvilleMillersville1:02.4501:01.921:01.92
25.20.12.Forney, Clara Fahey, Shaylyn Kelly, Cirsten SO-2SO-2FR-1West ChesterBucknellMillersville33:01:01.9533:01:01.951:02.450
20.25.25.Fahey, Shaylyn Negroni, Natalie Fells, DeJanee SO-2SO-2SO-2ShippensburgMonmouthBucknell1:02.4501:02.4501:01.212
400 Meters Section 11
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.10.13.13.10.10.McLaughlin, Caroline McLaughlin, Caroline Gillcrist, Georgia Gottschalk, Sarah McLaughlin, Caroline Driver, Nia FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1York (Pa.)MonmouthMonmouthBloomsburgWest ChesterMonmouth45:01:01.50611:01.28545:01:01.506148:01:01.10 48:01:01.10 52:01:01.85
13.13.10.10.13.16.Gillcrist, Georgia McLaughlin, Caroline Todd, Mackenzie Gottschalk, Sarah Gillcrist, Georgia Gillcrist, Georgia FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1MonmouthYork (Pa.)BloomsburgWest ChesterYork (Pa.)York (Pa.)26:01:01.2826:01:01.2848:01:01.10 26:01:01.281:01.2851:01.285
18.10.18.10.13.16.Gillcrist, Georgia McLaughlin, Caroline Todd, Mackenzie Gottschalk, Sarah Driver, Nia Todd, Mackenzie FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1York (Pa.)BloomsburgMonmouthMonmouthMonmouthWest Chester1:01.2851:01.2851:01.28545:01:01.506126:01:01.281:01.285
10.18.18.18.16.18.Gillcrist, Georgia Gottschalk, Sarah McLaughlin, Caroline Driver, Nia Todd, Mackenzie McLaughlin, Caroline FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4West ChesterBloomsburgBloomsburgYork (Pa.)MonmouthMonmouth45:01:01.506152:01:01.8545:01:01.506148:01:01.10 45:01:01.506148:01:01.10
13.10.13.13.18.10.Driver, Nia McLaughlin, Caroline Driver, Nia Gillcrist, Georgia Gottschalk, Sarah McLaughlin, Caroline JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3BloomsburgWest ChesterYork (Pa.)York (Pa.)BloomsburgWest Chester45:01:01.506148:01:01.10 52:01:01.8526:01:01.2852:01:01.8545:01:01.5061
400 Meters Section 12
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.3.Reynolds, Chelsea Stewart, Ashley SO-2JR-3BucknellBucknell9659.8281:00.838
5.9.Gibbs, Aniya Stewart, Ashley JR-3JR-3MillersvilleKutztown1:00.355 1:00.59
8.8.Lindsey, Dara Gibbs, Aniya SR-4SO-2West ChesterKutztown1:00.59 1:00.838
9.9.Stewart, Ashley Gibbs, Aniya FR-1JR-3KutztownWest Chester1:00.838 1:00.838
400 Meters Section 13
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.7.2.6.1.6.Decker, Lauren Bamford, Lauren Tucker, Kiana Bamford, Lauren Decker, Lauren Decker, Lauren SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3KutztownKutztownLebanon ValleyLebanon ValleyLebanon ValleyLebanon Valley2:01:00.43 1:00.0503 559.154 6959.09 6959.09 41:01:00.4629
7.6.4.4.2.1.Decker, Lauren Fairchild, Mary Boldosser, Nicole Tucker, Kiana Bamford, Lauren Boldosser, Nicole JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3KutztownShippensburgShippensburgShippensburgSUNY GeneseoLebanon Valley41:01:00.4629 6959.09 2:01:00.43 41:01:00.4629 559.154 1:00.0503
4.2.1.7.4.4.Bamford, Lauren Boldosser, Nicole Fairchild, Mary Bamford, Lauren Tucker, Kiana Tucker, Kiana SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3ShippensburgMisericordiaSUNY GeneseoShippensburgShippensburgMisericordia1:00.0503 1:00.0503 1:00.0503 559.154 1:00.0503 6959.09
7.7.7.6.6.7.Fairchild, Mary Boldosser, Nicole Boldosser, Nicole Fairchild, Mary Boldosser, Nicole Decker, Lauren SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Lebanon ValleyShippensburgShippensburgSUNY GeneseoKutztownShippensburg1:00.0503 1:00.0503 2:01:00.43 1:00.0503 2:01:00.43 1:00.0503
4.1.1.7.7.4.Boldosser, Nicole Tucker, Kiana Tucker, Kiana Boldosser, Nicole Fairchild, Mary Decker, Lauren SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4ShippensburgKutztownSUNY GeneseoShippensburgMisericordiaKutztown41:01:00.4629 559.154 1:00.0503 1:00.0503 41:01:00.4629 1:00.0503