February 3-4, 2017
|
North Dakota St.-Bison Sports Arena - Fargo, ND
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
20.1.22.Carpenter, Kevin Campbell, Drew Carpenter, Kevin SO-2SR-4SR-4Minot StateNorth DakotaMinot State34:09:24.017 8:39.608 51:09:24.177
10.2.6.Erickson, Tyler Carpenter, Kevin Barrett, Creighton JR-3JR-3FR-1Valley City StateU-MaryU-Mary8:46.5019 31:08:42.38 12:09:10.04
24.3.5.Skime, Brendan Myers, Derek Peltier, Tanner  JR-3JR-3U-MaryU-MaryNorth Dakota4:08:57.264 8:46.5019 9:01.4366
7.4.19.DiDonna, Cataldo Erickson, Tyler Franssen III, Ernest SR-4JR-3JR-3North DakotaU-MaryMSU-Moorhead31:08:42.38 8:47.5305 48:09:02.366
5.5.6.Danielson, Connor Danielson, Connor Peltier, Tanner JR-3JR-3 North Dakota StateNorth DakotaNorth Dakota8:46.5019 51:08:48.8759 31:08:42.38
11.6.8.Romero, Julio Warner, Derek Shumway, Devan SR-4JR-3FR-1U-MaryNorth Dakota StateMSU-Moorhead9:50.38 8:49.9870 12:09:10.04
15.7.8.Romero, Julio Cartwright, Joel Danielson, Clay SR-4SR-4 Minot StateMinot StateNorthern State48:09:02.366 8:52.813 8:49.9870
5.8.2.Bartholomay, AlexBartholomay, AlexBentzel, Harrison SR-4 JR-3Dickinson St.UNATU-Mary4:08:57.264 8:57.0637 4:08:57.264
20.9.24.Erickson, Tyler DiDonna, Cataldo Henne, Jacob JR-3SR-4SO-2UNATNorth DakotaMinot State51:09:24.177 4:08:57.264 8:49.9870
19.10.17.Campbell, Drew Louiselle, Joe Bressler, Jonathan JR-3SO-2SO-2Dickinson St.North Dakota StateNorthern State4:08:57.264 9:01.4366 9:53.060
7.11.7.Bentzel, Harrison Barrett, Creighton Danielson, Clay SO-2FR-1JR-3Minot StateU-MaryMinot State34:09:24.017 48:09:02.366 DNF
12.12.12.Gonzalez, Dennis Henne, Jacob Cartwright, Joel FR-1FR-1FR-1Valley City StateNorth DakotaU-Mary8:57.0637 12:09:10.04 9:12.35
22.13.3.Myers, Derek Marshall, Nick Barrett, Creighton FR-1FR-1FR-1U-MaryMSU-MoorheadDickinson St.8:39.608 47:09:10.1469 47:09:10.1469
7.14.4.DiDonna, Cataldo Danielson, Clay Bartholomay, AlexSO-2JR-3JR-3UnattachedNorthern StateNorthern State8:47.5305 9:12.35 51:09:24.177
25.15.14.Peltier, Tanner Peltier, Tanner Henne, Jacob SO-2SO-2SR-4Concordia-MoorheadNorthern StateU-Mary8:57.0637 28:09:13.06 23:09:44.622
7.16.25.Louiselle, Joe Shumway, Devan Campbell, Drew FR-1FR-1JR-3Valley City StateMinot StateU-Mary9:55.818 34:09:24.017 8:47.5305
23.17.10.Marshall, Nick Bentzel, Harrison Bressler, Jonathan FR-1FR-1 Valley City StateU-MaryNorth Dakota9:12.35 51:09:24.177 9:50.38
7.18.6.Myers, Derek Franssen III, Ernest Franssen III, Ernest SO-2FR-1FR-1Minot StateDickinson St.Minot State31:08:42.38 28:09:28.163 9:50.38
17.19.11.Marshall, Nick Bressler, Jonathan Bartholomay, AlexFR-1FR-1SO-2Northern StateU-MaryDickinson St.51:09:24.177 9:34.7917 34:09:24.017
5.20.5.Myers, Derek Gonzalez, Dennis Myers, Derek FR-1FR-1 U-MaryValley City StateNorth Dakota9:34.7917 23:09:44.622 51:09:24.177
2.21.20.Carpenter, Kevin Mena, Martin Marshall, Nick FR-1FR-1FR-1North Dakota StateValley City StateMinot State9:44.801 9:44.801 8:39.608
10.22. Bartholomay, AlexSmollack, Trey Campbell, Drew FR-1SO-2SR-4U-MaryDickinson St.Concordia-Moorhead8:46.5019 9:50.38 DNF
9.23.8.Myers, Derek Johnson, Brendan Warner, Derek SO-2SR-4 U-MaryConcordia-MoorheadUNAT48:09:02.366 9:53.060 9:44.801
13.24.11.Henne, Jacob Machado, Daniel Erickson, Tyler SR-4SO-2JR-3Northern StateValley City StateDickinson St.8:39.608 9:55.818 DNF
23.25.4.Henne, Jacob Romero, Julio Bartholomay, AlexJR-3SR-4SR-4UnattachedMinot StateValley City State8:57.0637 10:10.283 8:57.0637
2. 5.Henne, Jacob Skime, Brendan Myers, Derek SO-2 FR-1Dickinson St.UnattachedU-Mary23:09:44.622 DNF 8:46.5019
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.7.Campbell, Drew Cartwright, Joel SR-4SR-4North DakotaUNAT8:39.6016:08:49.98
2.8.Carpenter, Kevin Barrett, Creighton JR-3 U-MaryU-Mary17:08:42.3879:10.046
3.8.Myers, Derek Cartwright, Joel JR-3FR-1U-MaryNorth Dakota8:46.50838:57.061
4.11.Erickson, Tyler Myers, Derek JR-3SR-4U-MaryNorth Dakota State0:08:47.530738:08:57.2688
5.1.Danielson, Connor DiDonna, Cataldo JR-3JR-3North DakotaNorth Dakota State50:08:48.870DNF
6. Warner, Derek Myers, Derek JR-3FR-1North Dakota StateNorth Dakota16:08:49.9851:08:52.81
7.4.Cartwright, Joel Erickson, Tyler SR-4JR-3Minot StateNorth Dakota State51:08:52.8116:08:49.98
8.1.Bartholomay, AlexCartwright, Joel  JR-3UNATU-Mary8:57.0610:08:47.5307
9.12.DiDonna, Cataldo Barrett, Creighton SR-4FR-1North DakotaUnattached38:08:57.268838:08:57.2688
10.5.Louiselle, Joe Louiselle, Joe SO-2SO-2North Dakota StateU-Mary9:01.4305DNF
11.2.Barrett, Creighton Warner, Derek FR-1SO-2U-MaryU-Mary42:09:02.360:08:47.5307
12. Henne, Jacob Erickson, Tyler FR-1 North DakotaNorth Dakota State9:10.0469:01.4305
 9.Skime, Brendan Danielson, Connor   UnattachedUNATDNF51:08:52.81
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.25.23.25.21.Marshall, Nick Mena, Martin Franssen III, Ernest Bentzel, Harrison Mena, Martin FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMinot StateNorthern StateNorthern State9:10.14939:13.069:44.809:44.8049:09:34.7904
14.18.19.14.18.Danielson, Clay Bentzel, Harrison Machado, Daniel Bressler, Jonathan Machado, Daniel JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4Northern StateMinot StateValley City StateDickinson St.Northern State9:12.35439:13.069:12.354310:10.286028:09:44.62
15.18.24.25.19.Peltier, Tanner Smollack, Trey Gonzalez, Dennis Romero, Julio Machado, Daniel SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Northern StateDickinson St.U-MaryValley City StateDickinson St.9:13.066:09:50.389:13.0617:09:24.019:12.3543
16.17.24.15.16.Shumway, Devan Gonzalez, Dennis Franssen III, Ernest Mena, Martin Gonzalez, Dennis FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Minot StateMinot StateConcordia-MoorheadU-MaryMSU-Moorhead17:09:24.0117:09:24.0149:09:34.790410:10.286017:09:24.01
17.24.14.15.15.Bentzel, Harrison Shumway, Devan Danielson, Clay Franssen III, Ernest Gonzalez, Dennis FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4U-MaryMinot StateU-MaryU-MaryNorthern State9:24.17589:24.17589:55.8189:12.35436:09:50.38
18.20.19.13.18.Franssen III, Ernest Gonzalez, Dennis Bentzel, Harrison Shumway, Devan Peltier, Tanner FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Dickinson St.U-MaryDickinson St.Northern StateMSU-Moorhead9:28.169:55.81810:10.28609:12.35439:24.1758
19.21.17.17.14.Bressler, Jonathan Smollack, Trey Gonzalez, Dennis Mena, Martin Machado, Daniel FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1U-MaryNorthern StateU-MaryMinot StateNorthern State49:09:34.790449:09:34.79049:53.06519:13.0610:10.2860
20.18.24.24.24.Gonzalez, Dennis Gonzalez, Dennis Bressler, Jonathan Gonzalez, Dennis Bressler, Jonathan FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2Valley City StateDickinson St.U-MaryValley City StateNorthern State28:09:44.629:44.8010:10.28606:09:50.389:53.0651
21.24.18.21.20.Mena, Martin Franssen III, Ernest Gonzalez, Dennis Franssen III, Ernest Smollack, Trey FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Valley City StateMSU-MoorheadU-MaryDickinson St.Northern State9:44.806:09:50.3817:09:24.019:24.17589:24.1758
22.24.17.24.17.Smollack, Trey Johnson, Brendan Franssen III, Ernest Smollack, Trey Johnson, Brendan SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Dickinson St.Minot StateU-MaryMinot StateConcordia-Moorhead6:09:50.389:24.17589:10.14939:55.81817:09:24.01
23.20.18.24.18.Johnson, Brendan Franssen III, Ernest Mena, Martin Danielson, Clay Danielson, Clay SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Concordia-MoorheadMinot StateU-MaryValley City StateNorthern State9:53.065117:09:24.019:55.8189:53.065110:10.2860
24.15.17.19.21.Machado, Daniel Romero, Julio Johnson, Brendan Peltier, Tanner Shumway, Devan SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Valley City StateMinot StateValley City StateMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead9:55.8189:53.06519:24.17589:28.169:44.80
25.23.23.14.19.Romero, Julio Machado, Daniel Romero, Julio Machado, Daniel Johnson, Brendan SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Minot StateMinot StateMinot StateDickinson St.Dickinson St.10:10.28609:24.175828:09:44.629:10.14939:10.1493