February 4, 2017
|
Denison-Mitchell Center - Granville, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mills, Isaac SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 51.57 10
2. Martinez, Ben SO-2 Rio Grande 51.84 8
3. Davis, Tommy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 52.36 6
4. Lowry, Floyd SR-4 Rio Grande 52.70 5
5. Robinson, Tre'shaun   Unattached 53.04 -
6. Templeton-Harris, Jordon FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 53.45 4
7. Isaiah, Darcy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 53.55 3
8. Colbert, Phil SO-2 Rio Grande 53.60 2
9. Wilkerson, Cameron FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 53.64 1
10. Petrecca, Jack SO-2 Wooster 53.77 -
11. Towle, Kevin SO-2 Kenyon 53.80 -
12. Barbehenn, Alton SR-4 Kenyon 53.83 -
13. Stinson, Fred JR-3 Muskingum 54.26 -
14. Shields, Adrian JR-3 Rio Grande 54.88 -
15. Parker, Myles SO-2 Wooster 55.03 -
16. Evancho, Aaron SR-4 Rio Grande 55.14 -
17. Nordquist, Noah FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 56.05 -
18. Warner, Tim SR-4 Rio Grande 57.43 -
19. Parker, Nathan FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 57.91 -
20. Art, Jarrett SO-2 Wooster 58.00 -
21. Glaze, Jimmy SR-4 Muskingum 58.26 -
22. Hershberger, Lorin FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 58.31 -
23. Delatte, Daniel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 58.53 -
24. Boyer, Devan SO-2 Muskingum 59.40 -
25. Drumm, Alex FR-1 Denison 59.73 -
26. Judd, Zechariah FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:01.66 -
27. Wells, John JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:07.82 -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mills, Isaac SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 51.57 10
2. Martinez, Ben SO-2 Rio Grande 51.84 8
3. Davis, Tommy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 52.36 6
4. Colbert, Phil SO-2 Rio Grande 53.60 2
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Isaiah, Darcy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 53.55 3
2. Towle, Kevin SO-2 Kenyon 53.80 -
3. Stinson, Fred JR-3 Muskingum 54.26 -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lowry, Floyd SR-4 Rio Grande 52.70 5
2. Robinson, Tre'shaun   Unattached 53.04 -
3. Wilkerson, Cameron FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 53.64 1
4. Barbehenn, Alton SR-4 Kenyon 53.83 -
5. Parker, Myles SO-2 Wooster 55.03 -
6. Evancho, Aaron SR-4 Rio Grande 55.14 -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Templeton-Harris, Jordon FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 53.45 4
2. Shields, Adrian JR-3 Rio Grande 54.88 -
3. Warner, Tim SR-4 Rio Grande 57.43 -
4. Delatte, Daniel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 58.53 -
5. Judd, Zechariah FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:01.66 -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Petrecca, Jack SO-2 Wooster 53.77 -
2. Nordquist, Noah FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 56.05 -
3. Art, Jarrett SO-2 Wooster 58.00 -
4. Glaze, Jimmy SR-4 Muskingum 58.26 -
5. Drumm, Alex FR-1 Denison 59.73 -
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Parker, Nathan FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 57.91 -
2. Hershberger, Lorin FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 58.31 -
3. Boyer, Devan SO-2 Muskingum 59.40 -
4. Wells, John JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:07.82 -