February 4, 2017
|
Denison-Mitchell Center - Granville, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burnett, Brian SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.04 10
2. Lewis, Makai FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.07 8
3. Massey, Brandon FR-1 Rio Grande 7.09 6
4. McShane, Colin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.11 5
5. Morrow, Delontaye SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.14 4
6. Joe, Joseph FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.14 3
7. Cummings, Juan JR-3 Rio Grande 7.23 2
8. Campbell, Clinton JR-3 Rio Grande 7.30 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burnett, Brian SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.10
2. Lewis, Makai FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.10
3. Massey, Brandon FR-1 Rio Grande 7.12
4. McShane, Colin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.14
5. Joe, Joseph FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.20
6. Cummings, Juan JR-3 Rio Grande 7.22
7. Morrow, Delontaye SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.25
8. Campbell, Clinton JR-3 Rio Grande 7.26
9. Click, Jacob SO-2 Rio Grande 7.27
10. Hunca, Brian SR-4 Kenyon 7.29
11. Jackson, Nick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.32
12. Brown, Brandon SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.34
13. Friday, Justin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.37
14. Greenwell, Jamie FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.43
15. Andrews, Isaac FR-1 Denison 7.45
16. Richter, Will FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.47
17. Logan, Kyle FR-1 Kenyon 7.48
18. Orr, Tanner SO-2 Kenyon 7.49
19. Workman, Alexander FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.49
20. Dunkley, Arthur SR-4 Rio Grande 7.49
21. Blonder, Zachary SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.50
22. Hamlett, Austin FR-1 Wooster 7.51
23. Townsend, Marcus SR-4 Kenyon 7.53
24. Stinson, Fred JR-3 Muskingum 7.55
25. Waden, Desmond SR-4 Muskingum 7.55
26. Fox, Justin SO-2 Wooster 7.56
27. Haas, Chris FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.58
28. Shields, Adrian JR-3 Rio Grande 7.60
29. Murphy, Tristan FR-1 Muskingum 7.62
30. Chin, Alex SO-2 Denison 7.64
31. Sheh, Matthew SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.66
32. Seifu, Matthew SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.69
33. Waugh, Ben JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 7.69
34. Dauphin, Tanguy JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.69
35. Boyer, Donald SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.70
36. Carter, David SO-2 Denison 7.71
37. Lopez, Noah FR-1 Muskingum 7.72
37. Rummel, Nick JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.72
39. Wilkerson, Cameron FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.75
40. Rerkpattanapipat, Pirapat SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.77
41. Harper, Jerry FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.79
42. Humphreys, Church JR-3 Denison 7.83
43. Watson, Ar'Reon JR-3 Kenyon 7.83
44. Abel, Isaiah FR-1 Muskingum 7.84
45. Lines, Nicholas FR-1 Wooster 7.86
46. Shipley, Jacob FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7.92
47. An, Roger JR-3 Wooster 7.99
48. Finney, Robert FR-1 Wooster 8.05
49. Short, Westin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.17
  Jones Jr. , Carl SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burnett, Brian SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.10
2. Campbell, Clinton JR-3 Rio Grande 7.26
3. Richter, Will FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.47
4. Stinson, Fred JR-3 Muskingum 7.55
5. Shields, Adrian JR-3 Rio Grande 7.60
6. Humphreys, Church JR-3 Denison 7.83
7. Abel, Isaiah FR-1 Muskingum 7.84
8. Short, Westin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.17
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McShane, Colin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.14
2. Morrow, Delontaye SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.25
3. Haas, Chris FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.58
4. Rummel, Nick JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.72
5. Shipley, Jacob FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7.92
6. An, Roger JR-3 Wooster 7.99
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Joe, Joseph FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.20
2. Brown, Brandon SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.34
3. Seifu, Matthew SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.69
4. Lopez, Noah FR-1 Muskingum 7.72
5. Watson, Ar'Reon JR-3 Kenyon 7.83
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Click, Jacob SO-2 Rio Grande 7.27
2. Friday, Justin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.37
3. Orr, Tanner SO-2 Kenyon 7.49
4. Waden, Desmond SR-4 Muskingum 7.55
5. Fox, Justin SO-2 Wooster 7.56
6. Waugh, Ben JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 7.69
7. Carter, David SO-2 Denison 7.71
8. Lines, Nicholas FR-1 Wooster 7.86
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Makai FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.10
2. Massey, Brandon FR-1 Rio Grande 7.12
3. Hunca, Brian SR-4 Kenyon 7.29
4. Workman, Alexander FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.49
5. Dunkley, Arthur SR-4 Rio Grande 7.49
6. Hamlett, Austin FR-1 Wooster 7.51
7. Chin, Alex SO-2 Denison 7.64
8. Rerkpattanapipat, Pirapat SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.77
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cummings, Juan JR-3 Rio Grande 7.22
2. Logan, Kyle FR-1 Kenyon 7.48
3. Blonder, Zachary SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.50
4. Dauphin, Tanguy JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.69
5. Boyer, Donald SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.70
6. Wilkerson, Cameron FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.75
7. Finney, Robert FR-1 Wooster 8.05
  Jones Jr. , Carl SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Nick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.32
2. Greenwell, Jamie FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.43
3. Andrews, Isaac FR-1 Denison 7.45
4. Townsend, Marcus SR-4 Kenyon 7.53
5. Murphy, Tristan FR-1 Muskingum 7.62
6. Sheh, Matthew SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.66
7. Harper, Jerry FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.79