March 31 - April 1, 2017
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.75.Henderson, Sadi Lilly, Kate SO-2JR-3Boise StatePittsburgh26:04:23.18 5:23.78
2.91.Camp, Anna Mesker, Mikayla FR-1SO-2BYUSimon Fraser4:26.0832 18:04:37.6426
3.41.Donnay, Emily Pavey, Steffie SO-2JR-3South Dakota St.Santa Clara4:26.954 59:05:09.3534
4.75.Pfaff, Amy Eagleton, Annelise JR-3SO-2Boise StateWilliam Jessup4:28.80 4:33.52
5.124.Moore, Spencer Salazar, Cyntia JR-3FR-1UNLVCal Poly8:04:29.618 5:05:19.086
6.46.Howley, Julia Garza, Susie JR-3FR-1Simon FraserCal St. Monterey Bay4:30.997 5:14.54
7.43.Ladanyi, Fruzsina Mulay, Molly FR-1SO-2Cal BaptistCal Poly4:31.00 9:05:17.27
8.43.O' Brien, Kelly Reed, Lexi FR-1SO-2NorthwesternSanta Clara4:31.04 44:04:41.18
9.13.Huhnerkoch, Kayla Grossman, Dakota SO-2JR-3North Dakota StateUC Santa Cruz18:04:31.360 44:05:22.17
10.39.Stahr, Emma Vizcaino, Milagros SO-2FR-1San FranciscoThe Masters1:04:31.79 47:05:10.101
11.3.Van De Grift, Suzie Quintero, Natalia JR-3FR-1Western OregonBradley4:31.9547 31:04:33.4502
12.115.Weiler, Anja Thompson, Megan JR-3SO-2PittsburghWilliam Jessup19:04:33.12 44:04:42.0771
13.134.Sulaitis, Allie Setzer, Tristan SR-4SO-2Cal PolyImpalas4:33.2960 4:39.59
14.6.Brooks, Madelyn Chaires, Stephanie JR-3FR-1BYUSanta Clara31:04:33.4502 4:38.45
15.100.Seidel, Isabel Wassum, Sadie SO-2SO-2NorthwesternImpala RT4:33.52 8:04:47.682
16.42.Bassett, Miryam Camp, Anna JR-3SO-2Simon FraserCal Poly11:04:34.0683 9:05:17.27
17.45.Block, Alyssa Sciarra, Ariana FreshmanSO-2SequoiasCalifornia29:04:34.13 5:20.79
18.103.Grossman, Dakota McKibbon, Samantha JR-3 UtahGeorge Fox57:04:34.620 5:23.78
19.72.Thorne, Jacqueline Huhnerkoch, Kayla FR-1JR-3Sacred HeartSan Francisco St.4:35.4046 4:50.08
20.88.Zeh, Makenzie Wassum, Sadie SO-2FR-1PittsburghBiola4:36.05 4:56.4617
21.98.Haysbert, Katherine Gibbs, Rachel SR-4SO-2CaliforniaHillsdale48:04:36.16 4:39.59
22.26.Potasinski, TasiaChaires, Stephanie  FR-1ImpalasCollege of Idaho19:04:36.407 17:05:44.324
23.126.Lilly, Kate Guerrero, Brianna FR-1JR-3Seattle PacificSouthern Utah47:04:36.84 4:38.45
24.53.Wassum, Sadie Martinez, Dahlia SO-2SO-2UtahBoise State22:04:37.156 4:52.3694
25.64.Coffey, Sara Harbison, Kaelyn JR-3JR-3NorthwesternSan Francisco St.4:37.16 58:04:45.0699
26.48.Jensen, Ariel Garcia, Veronica JR-3FR-1Lewis-ClarkCollege of Idaho18:04:37.6426 5:14.54
27.20.Anderson, Emma McDonald, Madeline SR-4JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Biola4:37.8883 49:05:08.8747
28.106.Lewis, Arena Swanson, Hannah FR-1SophomoreHillsdaleBiola3:04:37.9017 4:45.307
29.28.Reed, Lexi Donnay, Emily FR-1JR-3Oregon StateChico State3:04:38.21 1:04:31.79
30.67.Cardiff, Paige Brown, Josie SR-4SR-4Southern UtahUNLV4:38.45 44:05:22.17
31.43.Melnyk, Megan Martinez, Kassandra SO-2FR-1Cal PolyCal Baptist4:38.513 49:05:08.8747
32.107.Dodd, Sophie Amburgey, Caitlin JR-3FreshmanSimon FraserUC Santa Cruz39:04:39.4701 5:19.247
33.98.Nichwitz, Rachel Gibbs, Rachel FR-1SR-4ArkansasImpala Racing Team27:04:39.5383 4:47.12
34.11.Klopfenstein, Lila Ledesma, Melissa SR-4SO-2College of IdahoImpala Racing Team4:39.55 4:45.671
35.58.Nusser, Brooke Mahoney, Sophia SO-2SR-4BradleyBoise State4:39.59 43:04:52.9873
36.36.Shields, Sam Murray, Alisa FR-1SO-2PittsburghCal St. East Bay8:04:39.59 18:04:37.6426
37.75.Pedrick, Morgan Huhnerkoch, Kayla SR-4SO-2The MastersLewis-Clark18:04:39.95 43:04:52.9873
38.57.Swanson, Hannah Johnson, Chandler JR-3FreshmanWillametteThe Masters4:40.3174 5:23.78
39.1.Phan, Chynna Mesker, Mikayla JR-3SO-2Seattle PacificAmerican River4:40.59 18:05:16.51
40.130.Murray, Alisa McDonald, Madeline SR-4SO-2BiolaNorthwestern4:40.970 55:05:20.275
41.118.Hull, Hannah Wood, Hannah SO-2FR-1Cal PolyPacific44:04:41.18 4:39.59
42.66.Martinez, Beatriz Amburgey, Caitlin JR-3SR-4Academy of ArtUC Santa Cruz4:41.285 5:03.812
43.33.Demarco, Emily Boysen, Raissa FR-1SO-2Boise StateBiola4:41.6007 37:05:36.8867
44.39.Zarate, Yajaira Bassett, Miryam SO-2JR-3Chico StateUnattached1:04:41.8453 5:02.66
45.63.Skiles, Katelynn Howell, Shannon JR-3JR-3Lewis-ClarkSonoma St.4:41.95 8:04:39.59
46.10.Gillick, Tatiana Hansen, Camille JR-3FreshmanHumboldt StateCal Poly4:42.0353 57:04:34.620
47.5.Amburgey, Caitlin Lilly, Kate FR-1JR-3UNLVGeorge Fox44:04:42.0771 4:38.513
48.88.Dobie, Reta Brownell, Cassandra JR-3SO-2Simon FraserNorthwestern24:04:42.472 4:26.0832
49.111.Harbison, Kaelyn Martinez, Beatriz SR-4FR-1Academy of ArtGeorge Fox54:04:42.51 4:33.2960
50.2.Hansen, Camille Pedrick, Morgan SR-4SO-2San Francisco St.Impalas36:04:42.633 26:04:23.18
51.11.Dryden, NatalieHunsaker, Hannah  SO-2New ZealandSeattle Pacific57:04:42.8188 37:04:44.700
52.7.Setzer, Tristan McDonald, Madeline SO-2SophomoreHawaiiSonoma St.4:43.31 34:04:50.251
53.32.Tio Peig, Nuria Van De Grift, Suzie JR-3FR-1CaliforniaSouthern Utah4:43.37 37:04:44.700
54.121.Moran, Belle Dodd, Sophie FR-1FR-1Azusa PacificSequoias56:04:44.32 39:04:52.0000
55.18.Deitsch, Ali Casillas, Jasmine SO-2FR-1Boise StateGeorge Fox4:44.702 24:04:42.472
56.146.Hunsaker, Hannah Ledesma, Melissa JR-3SO-2BiolaChico State37:04:44.700 4:59.081
57.86.Quintero, Daniela Vizcaino, Milagros 7SO-2UnattachedHawaii51:04:44.743 55:04:54.542
58.127.Griffiths, Nicole Hawkins, Latavia FR-1FR-1UtahImpala Racing Team58:04:45.0699 49:04:57.670
59.94.Murrietta, Danielle Reed, Lexi FreshmanSO-2Mt. SACUC Santa Cruz4:45.307 4:45.59
60.142.Brown, Josie Barthelmes, Amanda SO-2FR-1Washington St.Sacramento4:45.59 5:02.1572
61.56.Perrin, Sarah Camp, Anna SR-4FR-1Cal St. East BayBoise State4:45.671 5:03.812
62.106.De Castro, Danielle Seidel, Isabel SO-2FR-1Oregon TechGeorge Fox42:04:45.9687 5:06.285
63.140.Quintero, Natalia Skiles, Katelynn 8SR-4UnattachedPacific4:46.08 54:04:42.51
64.118.Reagle, Amanda Anderson, Ashley JR-3FR-1HillsdaleUC Santa Cruz4:46.58 5:06.285
65.33.Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) Brownell, Cassandra JR-3FR-1San Francisco St.San Francisco St.4:47.12 5:06.285
66.84.Garza, Susie Acosta, , Annette SO-2JR-3Oregon TechSouthern Utah8:04:47.682 49:05:08.8747
67.67.Goecke , Nicole Quintero, Natalia SO-2SR-4Oregon StateAzusa Pacific1:04:47.8129 4:41.6007
68.105.McDonald, Madeline Coffey, Sara JR-3SO-2Cal PolySouthern Utah4:49.765 51:05:06.8383
69.54.Johnson, Chandler Bassett, Miryam SO-2FR-1Academy of ArtMenlo College4:49.9832 8:04:47.682
70.144.O'Connor, HaleyCote, Madison  JR-3Club NorthwestSacred Heart4:50.08 19:04:33.12
71.126.Brown, Ashley Stansberry, Cassie SO-2JR-3Academy of ArtCal St. East Bay34:04:50.251 4:45.59
72.30.Castillo, Teresa Deitsch, Ali Freshman Mt. SACSonoma St.20:04:51.14 27:05:24.1508
73.133.Vorwaller, Morgan Van De Grift, Suzie SO-2 Southern UtahOregon State4:51.254 5:27.24
74.135.du Bruyn, Leanda Albor, Ashley JR-3SR-4Cal BaptistSacramento4:51.483 18:04:39.95
75.119.Cotugno, Mishal Parks, Megan SR-4FR-1College of IdahoHillsdale4:51.83 4:43.31
76.54.Chaires, Stephanie Castillo, Teresa SR-4JR-3BiolaSanta Clara39:04:52.0000 37:04:44.700
77.82.Howell, Shannon Dodd, Sophie FR-1FR-1BiolaCal St. East Bay4:52.3694 4:46.58
78.125.Fuhrman, Maddie Loyola, Jasmine FR-1 HawaiiBiola43:04:52.9873 4:37.16
79.47.Boysen, Raissa Camp, Anna SO-2FR-1UC Santa CruzAcademy of Art46:04:53.41 5:14.7735
80.115.Wood, Hannah Perrin, Sarah JR-3SR-4Santa ClaraBoise State33:04:53.9089 4:31.00
81.66.Ledesma, Melissa Goecke , Nicole SO-2SO-2BiolaGeorge Fox18:04:54.124 5:04.82
82.139.Wylie, Emily Coffey, Sara FR-1SO-2PacificHoly Names4:54.4780 5:04.82
83.20.McKibbon, Samantha Craig, Abigail FR-1FR-1George FoxSonoma St.55:04:54.542 5:02.66
84.12.Bishop, Rylee Camacho, Danel SO-2FR-1The MastersSan Francisco St.16:04:55.2578 55:05:20.275
85.127.Thompson, Megan Haysbert, Katherine SR-4JR-3Menlo CollegeClub Northwest56:04:55.661 5:03.812
86.13.Casillas, Jasmine Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) FR-1FreshmanSonoma St.Southern Utah4:56.4617 41:05:16.3369
87.33.McCullough, Bevin Casillas, Jasmine SO-2FreshmanSanta ClaraSeattle Pacific25:04:56.7967 4:47.12
88.63.Gibbs, Rachel Anderson , Monica FR-1FR-1George FoxSequoias4:56.91 39:04:39.4701
89.37.Eikelberner, Emma Martinez, Kassandra FR-1JR-3Santa ClaraOregon State49:04:57.670 5:27.24
90.34.Hall, Grace Gillick, Tatiana FR-1FreshmanHumboldt StateHumboldt State4:58.3335 5:19.99
91.6.Pavey, Steffie Hall, Grace SR-4SR-4Washington St.Pittsburgh4:59.081 4:46.58
92.39.McCarty, Emily Potasinski, TasiaSR-4FreshmanAcademy of ArtUtah48:04:59.59 37:05:05.2101
93.112.Doherty, Kathryn Pavey, Steffie SO-2SO-2BiolaSan Francisco St.4:59.826 5:12.9519
94.62.Acosta, , Annette Demarco, Emily SophomoreSR-4SequoiasSequoias5:00.966 4:35.4046
95.97.Castro, Myha Barthelmes, Amanda JR-3JR-3San Francisco St.Biola5:05:01.1977 49:05:08.8747
96.115.Brownell, Cassandra Archuleta, Aryana SO-2SO-2Northwest ChristianImpala RT51:05:01.58 31:04:33.4502
97.113.Stansberry, Cassie Martinez, Beatriz JR-3SO-2San Francisco St.Lewis-Clark5:02.1572 4:51.83
98.62.Denny, Madison Salazar, Cyntia 8FreshmanUnattachedCal Baptist5:02.66 28:05:06.239
99.1.Garcia, Analicia Eikelberner, Emma SO-2FR-1Sonoma St.Oregon Tech41:05:02.90 4:31.04
100.101.Loyola, Jasmine Albor, Ashley FreshmanSR-4SacramentoAcademy of Art5:03.812 4:45.59
101.72.Burton, Autumn Mesker, Mikayla JR-3FR-1UC Santa CruzThe Masters5:04.04 24:04:42.472
102.35.Perez, Tatum Martinez, Kassandra FR-1SR-4Fresno PacificSanta Clara5:04.33 4:40.970
103.30.Chevreuil, Lucie McCauley, Alanna Sophomore SierraNorthwestern18:05:04.541 29:04:34.13
104.68.Baron, Alex Wylie, Emily FR-1FR-1Cal St. Monterey BayOregon Tech5:04.82 1:04:41.8453
105.84.Eagleton, Annelise Cotugno, Mishal SR-4JR-3College of IdahoChico State37:05:05.2101 18:05:16.51
106.62.Guerrero, Brianna Baron, Alex FR-1SO-2Fresno PacificSimon Fraser46:05:05.7816 4:30.997
107.14.Zapata, BridgetChaires, Stephanie  SO-2Impala Racing TeamAcademy of Art37:05:06.103 4:51.83
108.112.Green, Julia Taylor, Amber SO-2SR-4Santa ClaraSanta Clara28:05:06.239 4:42.0353
109.22.Gutierrez, Sydney Howley, Julia SO-2FR-1UC Santa CruzNotre Dame de Namur5:06.285 46:04:53.41
110.139.Barthelmes, Amanda Melnyk, Megan SO-2FR-1William JessupLewis-Clark51:05:06.8383 19:04:33.12
111.73.Hanson, Camilla Buettner, Jennifer FR-1SO-2San Jose St.Cal St. Monterey Bay49:05:08.8747 5:20.79
112.83.Garcia, Veronica Hawkins, Latavia SO-2FR-1Chico StateOregon State59:05:09.3534 55:05:20.275
113.59.Sciarra, Ariana Hunsaker, Hannah FR-1SR-4The MastersCal St. Monterey Bay47:05:10.101 4:36.05
114.120.Craig, Abigail Fuhrman, Maddie FR-1FR-1College of IdahoCal Baptist5:10.126 4:59.826
115.35.Embody, Katherine Schutze, Camille JR-3JR-3Cal St. East BayNorthwest Nazarene43:05:10.7873 4:44.702
116.142.Downum, Sierra Reagle, Amanda JR-3SO-2Sonoma St.Lewis-Clark5:11.75 37:05:06.103
117.77.Cote, Madison Brooks, Madelyn FR-1JR-3PacificSan Mateo5:12.9519 11:04:34.0683
118.64.Gonzalez, Andrea Johnson, Chandler SO-2JR-3St. Mary's (Cal.)Notre Dame de Namur5:12.9549 4:30.997
119.52.Albor, Ashley Hall, Grace SophomoreFR-1American RiverAmerican River5:13.0937 5:12.9549
120.75.McCauley, Alanna Albor, Ashley FR-1FR-1Santa ClaraAcademy of Art5:14.54 4:40.59
121.12.Salazar, Cyntia Johnson, Chandler SeniorSO-2Impala RTOregon State5:14.7735 8:05:24.914
122.136.Martinez, Dahlia Zarate, Yajaira JR-3JR-3Holy NamesOregon Tech56:05:15.03 4:31.9547
123.38.Anderson , Monica Gibbs, Rachel SR-4JR-3Oregon StateSimon Fraser43:05:15.234 43:05:15.234
124.58.Archuleta, Aryana Mahoney, Sophia FreshmanFreshmanAmerican RiverWestern Oregon41:05:16.3369 5:13.0937
125.133.Arellanes, Solana McKibbon, Samantha JR-3SO-2Holy NamesBoise State18:05:16.51 4:39.55
126.35.Mesker, Mikayla Van De Grift, Suzie SO-2FreshmanSonoma St.Oregon State9:05:17.27 4:52.3694
127.17.Taylor, Amber Ledesma, Melissa JR-3FR-1William JessupHumboldt State5:17.7573 9:05:17.27
128.101.Mahoney, Sophia Shields, Sam JR-3SO-2UC Santa CruzOregon State5:18.1377 18:05:16.51
129.87.Danner, Bethany De Castro, Danielle FR-1SO-2Northwest NazareneLewis-Clark5:05:19.086 51:05:06.8383
130.53.Fujiwara, Melanie Hall, Grace SR-4FR-1San Jose St.Sonoma St.5:19.1763 37:05:06.103
131.64.Parks, Megan Tait, Sophia FR-1JR-3George FoxOregon State5:19.247 37:05:05.2101
132.8.Vizcaino, Milagros Burton, Autumn JR-3FR-1Notre Dame de NamurHumboldt State5:19.5640 5:12.9549
133.65.Rosas, Diana Demarco, Emily SO-2SO-2UC Santa CruzUtah5:19.99 5:19.1763
134.32.Czelder, Sage McCauley, Alanna FR-1FR-1College of IdahoUtah55:05:20.275 55:04:54.542
135.80.Smith, Shannon McDonald, Madeline FreshmanSO-2San MateoNorthwestern5:20.79 8:04:39.59
136.139.Martinez, Kassandra Hall, Grace FR-1FR-1Notre Dame de NamurCollege of Idaho47:05:21.3467 33:04:53.9089
137.146.Tait, Sophia Parks, Megan JR-3FR-1San Francisco St.UC Santa Cruz44:05:22.17 59:05:09.3534
138.106.Hawkins, Latavia Nichwitz, Rachel FR-1JR-3Academy of ArtBoise State5:23.40 46:05:05.7816
139.144.Sandoval, Clarisa Reagle, Amanda FreshmanFreshmanSacramentoSan Jose St.5:23.78 3:04:38.21
140.88.Schutze, Camille Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) JR-3JR-3Sonoma St.San Francisco St.27:05:24.1508 55:05:20.275
141.98.Mulay, Molly Hunsaker, Hannah FR-1FreshmanCal St. Monterey BayUC Santa Cruz8:05:24.914 5:27.110
142.55.Buck, Nicole Bassett, Miryam JR-3SO-2Oregon TechSonoma St.5:25.20 47:05:21.3467
143.14.Camacho, Danel Huhnerkoch, Kayla FreshmanFreshmanAmerican RiverSanta Clara56:05:25.4911 4:56.91
144.40.Anderson, Ashley Mahoney, Sophia SO-2JR-3UC Santa CruzCollege of Idaho5:27.110 4:45.307
145.138.Natoli, Andrea Loyola, Jasmine SophomoreSO-2Santa RosaCollege of Idaho5:27.24 4:36.05
146.113.Arzon, Stephanie Buettner, Jennifer SR-4JR-3William JessupOregon Tech5:30.4302 4:51.483
147.38.Raynor, Miranda Vorwaller, Morgan FreshmanFR-1SacramentoSonoma St.5:34.42 5:27.24
148.149.Panza, Isabelle Hawkins, Latavia SO-2JR-3UC Santa CruzBiola37:05:36.8867 27:05:24.1508
149.74.Buettner, Jennifer Seidel, Isabel SO-2SO-2Cal BaptistCal St. East Bay17:05:44.324 5:19.5640
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.1.Stahr, Emma Henderson, Sadi O' Brien, Kelly Henderson, Sadi FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2NorthwesternBoise StateSan FranciscoBYU4:31.040759:04:23.1821:04:31.9564:26.089
14.2.4.14.Stahr, Emma Camp, Anna Seidel, Isabel Moore, Spencer JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3South Dakota St.BYUUNLVSouth Dakota St.24:04:33.454:26.08921:04:31.95638:04:29.61
3.3.10.10.Van De Grift, Suzie Donnay, Emily Camp, Anna Stahr, Emma SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1UNLVSouth Dakota St.Boise StateBYU38:04:29.614:26.9538:04:29.614:31.7983
8.4.14.4.Seidel, Isabel Pfaff, Amy Van De Grift, Suzie Donnay, Emily JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Boise StateBoise StateNorthwesternBoise State1:04:33.524:28.8011:04:33.524:26.95
15.5.10.14.O' Brien, Kelly Moore, Spencer Stahr, Emma Stahr, Emma JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3BYUUNLVSan FranciscoWestern Oregon4:31.040738:04:29.614:31.040759:04:23.18
10.8.1.4.Seidel, Isabel O' Brien, Kelly Moore, Spencer Brooks, Madelyn JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2UNLVNorthwesternNorthwesternBoise State1:04:33.524:31.040759:04:23.184:28.801
10.10.5.5.Henderson, Sadi Stahr, Emma O' Brien, Kelly Pfaff, Amy SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2South Dakota St.San FranciscoNorthwesternWestern Oregon59:04:23.184:31.79834:26.08921:04:31.956
10.11.2.14.Van De Grift, Suzie Van De Grift, Suzie Van De Grift, Suzie Pfaff, Amy FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3UNLVWestern OregonBoise StateNorthwestern24:04:33.4521:04:31.9564:26.954:26.95
15.14.3.1.Donnay, Emily Brooks, Madelyn O' Brien, Kelly Camp, Anna FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1NorthwesternBYUBYUBYU1:04:33.5224:04:33.454:31.04074:31.0407
2.15.15.14.Seidel, Isabel Seidel, Isabel Camp, Anna O' Brien, Kelly FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2South Dakota St.NorthwesternNorthwesternBoise State4:31.79831:04:33.5221:04:31.9564:31.0407
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
58.12.33.6.9.Anderson, Emma Nichwitz, Rachel Gillick, Tatiana Howley, Julia Haysbert, Katherine JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3WillametteArkansasCal BaptistSimon FraserAugustana (S.D.)43:04:36.0539:04:40.31944:04:45.06374:30.9974:42.0381
38.58.58.7.9.Anderson, Emma Gillick, Tatiana Nichwitz, Rachel Ladanyi, Fruzsina Weiler, Anja JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Humboldt StatePittsburghCaliforniaCal BaptistAugustana (S.D.)18:04:31.00019:04:39.5343:04:36.0518:04:31.00018:04:31.36
7.7.21.9.33.Huhnerkoch, Kayla Swanson, Hannah Anderson, Emma Huhnerkoch, Kayla Anderson, Emma FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Augustana (S.D.)WillametteUtahNorth Dakota StateArkansas19:04:39.5339:04:40.3194:42.038118:04:31.3644:04:45.0637
46.21.9.12.46.Gillick, Tatiana Zeh, Makenzie Haysbert, Katherine Weiler, Anja Howley, Julia SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4North Dakota StateAugustana (S.D.)WillamettePittsburghWillamette34:04:36.168044:04:45.063744:04:45.06374:33.12143:04:36.05
21.9.7.20.38.Weiler, Anja Gillick, Tatiana Swanson, Hannah Zeh, Makenzie Griffiths, Nicole JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2WillamettePittsburghArkansasPittsburghNorth Dakota State19:04:39.5318:04:31.3644:04:45.063743:04:36.0519:04:39.53
20.12.12.21.7.Haysbert, Katherine Ladanyi, Fruzsina Howley, Julia Haysbert, Katherine Howley, Julia JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1PittsburghArkansasPittsburghCaliforniaCal Baptist44:04:45.063744:04:45.063732:04:37.88134:04:36.168044:04:45.0637
33.58.46.27.33.Gillick, Tatiana Haysbert, Katherine Weiler, Anja Anderson, Emma Howley, Julia SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3ArkansasCaliforniaUtahAugustana (S.D.)Utah34:04:36.168044:04:45.063718:04:31.3632:04:37.8814:33.121
20.33.9.33.7.Howley, Julia Huhnerkoch, Kayla Howley, Julia Nichwitz, Rachel Anderson, Emma JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4ArkansasSimon FraserArkansasArkansasArkansas4:30.99718:04:31.3643:04:36.0519:04:39.5339:04:40.319
33.27.27.38.12.Anderson, Emma Gillick, Tatiana Haysbert, Katherine Swanson, Hannah Swanson, Hannah FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2CaliforniaSimon FraserHumboldt StateWillametteWillamette43:04:36.0544:04:45.063718:04:31.3639:04:40.31918:04:31.000
27.58.38.46.20.Nichwitz, Rachel Anderson, Emma Anderson, Emma Gillick, Tatiana Weiler, Anja JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Augustana (S.D.)ArkansasCaliforniaHumboldt StateUtah32:04:37.88144:04:45.063718:04:31.364:42.038144:04:45.0637
7.46.12.58.33.Anderson, Emma Ladanyi, Fruzsina Swanson, Hannah Griffiths, Nicole Weiler, Anja FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4CaliforniaHumboldt StateCal BaptistUtahAugustana (S.D.)34:04:36.168018:04:31.0004:42.038144:04:45.06374:30.997
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
53.13.37.Reagle, Amanda Sulaitis, Allie Potasinski, TasiaFR-1SR-4JR-3CaliforniaCal PolyHillsdale4:47.6829:04:33.2994:36.842
37.16.19.Reagle, Amanda Bassett, Miryam Reagle, Amanda SR-4JR-3SO-2ImpalasSimon FraserCalifornia4:46.58813:04:34.0684:39.950
13.19.28.Tio Peig, Nuria Thorne, Jacqueline Lilly, Kate SR-4FR-1SR-4CaliforniaSacred HeartHillsdale4:35.4054:35.4054:47.682
13.22.25.Lewis, Arena Potasinski, TasiaLewis, Arena FR-1 SR-4The MastersImpalasCalifornia54:04:37.90404:36.4039:04:33.299
37.23.25.Bassett, Miryam Lilly, Kate Lilly, Kate JR-3FR-1 Cal PolySeattle PacificCal Poly4:36.4034:36.8424:35.405
23.25.28.Potasinski, TasiaCoffey, Sara Coffey, Sara JR-3JR-3JR-3HillsdaleNorthwesternSacred Heart54:04:37.90404:04:37.16554:36.403
22.28.53.Coffey, Sara Lewis, Arena Lewis, Arena JR-3FR-1JR-3Oregon TechHillsdaleSeattle Pacific9:04:33.29954:04:37.90404:04:37.1655
23.37.23.Potasinski, TasiaPedrick, Morgan Bassett, Miryam JR-3SR-4SR-4HillsdaleThe MastersNorthwestern9:04:33.2994:39.9504:35.405
25.53.37.Coffey, Sara Tio Peig, Nuria Bassett, Miryam JR-3JR-3JR-3Oregon TechCaliforniaCal Poly4:39.95049:04:43.374:39.950
66.64.25.Bassett, Miryam Reagle, Amanda Coffey, Sara FR-1JR-3SO-2Seattle PacificHillsdaleThe Masters4:36.4034:46.5884:46.588
23.66.13.Thorne, Jacqueline Garza, Susie Lilly, Kate JR-3SO-2 Simon FraserOregon TechSeattle Pacific13:04:34.0684:47.6824:36.403
1500 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
24.69.Wassum, Sadie Cardiff, Paige SO-2FR-1UtahOregon Tech4:37.153029:04:49.980
29.30.Reed, Lexi Shields, Sam FR-1SO-2Oregon StateBiola4:38.2144:38.214
30.50.Cardiff, Paige Shields, Sam SR-4SO-2Southern UtahBiola22:04:38.453822:04:38.4538
31.30.Melnyk, Megan Shields, Sam SO-2SO-2Cal PolyOregon Tech58:04:38.51058:04:38.510
32.41.Dodd, Sophie Reed, Lexi JR-3SR-4Simon FraserSouthern Utah4:39.47844:37.1530
36.40.Shields, Sam De Castro, Danielle FR-1SO-2PittsburghBiola1:04:39.591058:04:38.510
40.29.Murray, Alisa Wassum, Sadie SR-4SR-4BiolaOregon State4:40.97364:44.70
41.69.Hull, Hannah Cardiff, Paige SO-2SR-4Cal PolyOregon State45:04:41.18622:04:38.4538
50.31.Hansen, Camille De Castro, Danielle SR-4FR-1San Francisco St.Southern Utah4:42.631:04:39.5910
56.31.Hunsaker, Hannah Murray, Alisa JR-3SO-2BiolaSouthern Utah4:44.704:38.214
62.56.De Castro, Danielle Hull, Hannah SO-2SO-2Oregon TechUtah4:45.9622:04:38.4538
69.41.Johnson, Chandler Murray, Alisa SO-2JR-3Academy of ArtSan Francisco St.29:04:49.9804:39.4784
1500 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.43.Block, Alyssa Grossman, Dakota FreshmanFreshmanSequoiasSequoias4:34.1304:44.7066
18.55.Grossman, Dakota Nusser, Brooke JR-3SR-4UtahWashington St.4:34.624:51.83
26.55.Jensen, Ariel Grossman, Dakota JR-3FR-1Lewis-ClarkWashington St.4:37.64905:04:53.9056
34.18.Klopfenstein, Lila Deitsch, Ali SR-4SO-2College of IdahoBoise State4:39.55204:34.130
35.55.Nusser, Brooke Cotugno, Mishal SO-2SO-2BradleySanta Clara4:39.5938:04:41.608
43.35.Demarco, Emily Cotugno, Mishal FR-1SO-2Boise StateUtah38:04:41.6084:45.5923
49.80.Harbison, Kaelyn Demarco, Emily SR-4SO-2Academy of ArtCollege of Idaho19:04:42.514:34.62
55.43.Deitsch, Ali Cotugno, Mishal SO-2JR-3Boise StateLewis-Clark4:44.70664:39.5520
60.60.Brown, Josie Klopfenstein, Lila SO-2JR-3Washington St.Boise State4:45.59234:39.5520
75.75.Cotugno, Mishal Grossman, Dakota SR-4SR-4College of IdahoUtah4:51.8338:04:41.608
80.75.Wood, Hannah Cotugno, Mishal JR-3SR-4Santa ClaraUtah5:04:53.90564:45.5923
1500 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
42.91.Martinez, Beatriz Moran, Belle JR-3JR-3Academy of ArtHawaii4:41.284:44.32
44.61.Zarate, Yajaira Stansberry, Cassie SO-28Chico StateChico State4:41.84149:04:49.7652
47.91.Amburgey, Caitlin Amburgey, Caitlin FR-1SO-2UNLVUnattached30:04:42.0724:41.28
48.68.Dobie, Reta Pavey, Steffie JR-3SO-2Simon FraserSan Francisco St.35:04:42.475:04:54.1296
52.81.Setzer, Tristan Stansberry, Cassie SO-2SO-2HawaiiSimon Fraser35:04:43.31495:04:52.009
54.52.Moran, Belle McDonald, Madeline FR-18Azusa PacificCal St. East Bay4:44.324:44.32
61.52.Perrin, Sarah Chaires, Stephanie SR-4SR-4Cal St. East BayAcademy of Art4:45.6734:44.32
63.52.Quintero, Natalia Perrin, Sarah 8SR-4UnattachedCal St. East Bay4:46.084:44.32
67.52.Goecke , Nicole Perrin, Sarah SO-2SO-2Oregon StateOregon State39:04:47.81449:04:49.7652
68.81.McDonald, Madeline Goecke , Nicole JR-3SO-2Cal PolySimon Fraser49:04:49.76525:04:52.009
70.81.O'Connor, HaleyStansberry, Cassie  SR-4Club NorthwestWashington St.42:04:50.0854:41.28
76.97.Chaires, Stephanie Dobie, Reta SR-4SO-2BiolaCal Poly5:04:52.0094:59.0832
81.54.Ledesma, Melissa Perrin, Sarah SO-2SR-4BiolaCal Poly5:04:54.12964:46.08
91.44.Pavey, Steffie Ledesma, Melissa SR-4SR-4Washington St.Washington St.4:59.08324:44.32
97.97.Stansberry, Cassie Zarate, Yajaira JR-3 San Francisco St.Washington St.31:05:02.1585:04:54.1296
1500 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
39.109.45.Phan, Chynna Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) Gibbs, Rachel JR-3JR-3JR-3Seattle PacificNorthwest ChristianCal St. East Bay55:04:40.5942:05:06.28659:04:50.252
45.59.39.Skiles, Katelynn Brownell, Cassandra Garcia, Analicia JR-3JR-3FR-1Lewis-ClarkSan Francisco St.Lewis-Clark4:41.9534:54.4755:04:47.1223
51.82.51.Dryden, NatalieDryden, NatalieMurrietta, Danielle  JR-3JR-3New ZealandCal St. East BayUC Santa Cruz4:42.81959:04:50.25255:04:47.1223
59.109.59.Murrietta, Danielle Wylie, Emily Brownell, Cassandra FreshmanSO-2JR-3Mt. SACSeattle PacificAcademy of Art4:45.302859:04:50.2524:41.953
65.59.59.Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) Garcia, Analicia Dryden, NatalieJR-3SO-2SO-2San Francisco St.Sonoma St.New Zealand55:04:47.122355:04:40.594:42.819
71.96.96.Brown, Ashley Wylie, Emily Gibbs, Rachel SO-2SO-2SO-2Academy of ArtCal St. East BayMt. SAC59:04:50.2524:41.95348:05:01.5821
82.96.109.Wylie, Emily Skiles, Katelynn Murrietta, Danielle FR-1FreshmanJR-3PacificLewis-ClarkMt. SAC4:54.474:42.81955:04:47.1223
88.115.39.Gibbs, Rachel Gibbs, Rachel Gutierrez, Sydney FR-1SO-2FR-1George FoxPacificLewis-Clark37:04:56.9175:02.90837:04:56.917
96.71.59.Brownell, Cassandra Skiles, Katelynn Brown, Ashley SO-2FreshmanJR-3Northwest ChristianLewis-ClarkUC Santa Cruz48:05:01.582155:04:47.122355:04:47.1223
99.99.39.Garcia, Analicia Skiles, Katelynn Phan, Chynna SO-2FR-1FR-1Sonoma St.PacificPacific5:02.9084:45.30284:54.47
109.96.88.Gutierrez, Sydney Murrietta, Danielle Brown, Ashley SO-2SO-2JR-3UC Santa CruzCal St. East BayNew Zealand42:05:06.28637:04:56.91755:04:47.1223
115.109.109.Embody, Katherine Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) Garcia, Analicia JR-3SO-2JR-3Cal St. East BayPacificSonoma St.39:05:10.784:45.30284:45.3028
1500 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
103.94.103.57.84.92.McCarty, Emily Bishop, Rylee Acosta, , Annette Quintero, Daniela Burton, Autumn Thompson, Megan SR-4JR-3Sophomore7SR-4SophomoreMenlo CollegeSan Jose St.SierraUnattachedMenlo CollegeUC Santa Cruz49:05:04.042037:04:51.486249:05:04.04204:44.74456:05:08.8775:04.5481
87.84.94.74.74.123.McCullough, Bevin Eikelberner, Emma McCarty, Emily du Bruyn, Leanda Anderson , Monica Fuhrman, Maddie FR-1SophomoreSR-4JR-3JR-3SophomoreHawaiiHawaiiSanta ClaraCal BaptistCollege of IdahoUC Santa Cruz56:05:08.8775:04.54815:04.548137:04:51.48624:55.254:59.5971
78.105.84.78.57.105.Anderson , Monica du Bruyn, Leanda Bishop, Rylee Fuhrman, Maddie Acosta, , Annette Eagleton, Annelise SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Menlo CollegeUC Santa CruzSanta ClaraHawaiiCollege of IdahoAcademy of Art49:05:04.04204:55.2537:04:51.486258:04:52.987759:04:56.79837:04:51.4862
105.85.101.84.92.84.Eagleton, Annelise Chevreuil, Lucie McCarty, Emily Bishop, Rylee Burton, Autumn Chevreuil, Lucie SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SierraHawaiiAcademy of ArtThe MastersCollege of IdahoSierra59:04:56.7984:55.6654:59.59714:55.2556:05:08.8774:44.744
94.78.105.85.84.87.du Bruyn, Leanda du Bruyn, Leanda Hanson, Camilla Thompson, Megan Acosta, , Annette Burton, Autumn FR-1SR-4SophomoreSR-47SO-2Menlo CollegeAcademy of ArtCollege of IdahoMenlo CollegeSanta ClaraSan Jose St.4:57.677158:04:52.98775:04.54814:55.6654:59.59715:04.5481
103.89.94.87.84.101.Quintero, Daniela du Bruyn, Leanda McCullough, Bevin McCullough, Bevin Fuhrman, Maddie McCullough, Bevin SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Academy of ArtThe MastersSequoiasSanta ClaraOregon StateMenlo College4:55.2537:04:51.486258:04:52.987759:04:56.79858:04:52.987758:04:52.9877
87.123.105.89.85.84.McCarty, Emily Bishop, Rylee Acosta, , Annette Eikelberner, Emma Bishop, Rylee Burton, Autumn JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-37UC Santa CruzSequoiasUnattachedSanta ClaraCal BaptistThe Masters5:04.54819:05:05.2137:04:51.48624:57.67715:04.54815:04.5481
89.111.85.92.57.101.du Bruyn, Leanda Burton, Autumn Fuhrman, Maddie McCarty, Emily Eagleton, Annelise Fuhrman, Maddie FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4San Jose St.Academy of ArtSanta ClaraAcademy of ArtSan Jose St.Oregon State4:44.74456:05:08.87749:05:04.04204:59.59714:57.67714:59.5971
105.103.89.94.89.84.du Bruyn, Leanda Bishop, Rylee Acosta, , Annette Acosta, , Annette Eikelberner, Emma Bishop, Rylee SR-4SR-4FR-1SophomoreSR-4SO-2SierraSanta ClaraThe MastersSequoiasUnattachedSierra5:04.548137:04:51.48629:05:05.2123:05:00.9694:55.2537:04:51.4862
89.85.101.101.94.85.Bishop, Rylee Chevreuil, Lucie Burton, Autumn Burton, Autumn Burton, Autumn Quintero, Daniela FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Cal BaptistSanta ClaraAcademy of ArtUC Santa CruzCollege of IdahoHawaii9:05:05.2158:04:52.98779:05:05.2149:05:04.04204:59.59714:55.25
92.94.103.103.84.57.Burton, Autumn Eikelberner, Emma Hanson, Camilla Chevreuil, Lucie Hanson, Camilla McCarty, Emily SO-2FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-17San Jose St.Cal BaptistSierraSierraSanta ClaraAcademy of Art4:55.6659:05:05.2149:05:04.04205:04.54814:44.7444:55.25
111.74.123.105.123.74.Eagleton, Annelise McCarty, Emily du Bruyn, Leanda Eagleton, Annelise Chevreuil, Lucie Bishop, Rylee JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-47JR-3Menlo CollegeSequoiasMenlo CollegeCollege of IdahoAcademy of ArtMenlo College4:57.677137:04:51.486237:04:51.48629:05:05.2149:05:04.042058:04:52.9877
101.89.85.111.78.57.McCarty, Emily Chevreuil, Lucie Eagleton, Annelise Hanson, Camilla Burton, Autumn Thompson, Megan 7FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedOregon StateUC Santa CruzSan Jose St.SequoiasOregon State5:15.2323:05:00.9694:55.66556:05:08.8775:15.239:05:05.21
111.84.101.123.78.101.du Bruyn, Leanda McCullough, Bevin Bishop, Rylee Anderson , Monica Anderson , Monica Fuhrman, Maddie JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1San Jose St.UnattachedUnattachedOregon StateOregon StateUC Santa Cruz4:55.66559:04:56.7985:15.235:15.234:59.59714:55.25
1500 Meters Section 9
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
77.98.72.72.73.104.Howell, Shannon McKibbon, Samantha Castillo, Teresa Fujiwara, Melanie Green, Julia Vorwaller, Morgan 8FR-1Freshman8SO-2FR-1BiolaGeorge FoxMt. SACSouthern UtahGeorge FoxSouthern Utah5:02.6635:06.23884:51.14155:04.824:51.14154:54.54
83.77.73.108.104.77.McKibbon, Samantha Denny, Madison Vorwaller, Morgan Baron, Alex Baron, Alex Vorwaller, Morgan SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1BiolaCal St. Monterey BaySouthern UtahCal St. Monterey BayBiolaSan Jose St.4:59.82104:56.46556:04:51.251427:05:19.1705:06.23885:04:53.4120
83.77.77.86.104.79.Green, Julia Green, Julia Howell, Shannon Denny, Madison Vorwaller, Morgan Castillo, Teresa FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1Southern UtahCal St. Monterey BayBiolaSonoma St.UC Santa CruzSanta Clara5:04:53.41204:51.141524:04:52.367556:04:51.25145:04.824:59.8210
104.138.79.86.83.104.Green, Julia Denny, Madison Boysen, Raissa Hawkins, Latavia Boysen, Raissa Denny, Madison 8SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FreshmanUnattachedBiolaUC Santa CruzGeorge FoxSan Jose St.UC Santa Cruz36:05:23.40154:59.82105:04:53.41205:02.66327:05:19.1704:59.8210
77.104.83.98.79.93.Green, Julia Castillo, Teresa McKibbon, Samantha Denny, Madison Fujiwara, Melanie Green, Julia SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FreshmanCal St. Monterey BayUC Santa CruzGeorge FoxBiolaSanta ClaraUnattached4:59.82105:04:53.41204:54.5456:04:51.251427:05:19.1705:04.82
104.93.86.108.77.104.Baron, Alex Hawkins, Latavia Casillas, Jasmine McKibbon, Samantha McKibbon, Samantha Doherty, Kathryn FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Sonoma St.Sonoma St.Sonoma St.Cal St. Monterey BayAcademy of ArtSanta Clara36:05:23.40154:54.544:56.46524:04:52.36755:06.238836:05:23.4015
72.98.93.108.130.104.Hawkins, Latavia Casillas, Jasmine Doherty, Kathryn Fujiwara, Melanie Casillas, Jasmine Hawkins, Latavia SO-2SO-2SO-2FreshmanSO-2SO-2Academy of ArtAcademy of ArtBiolaUC Santa CruzUC Santa CruzBiola36:05:23.40155:06.23884:59.82105:02.66327:05:19.17036:05:23.4015
77.86.98.108.77.108.Green, Julia Vorwaller, Morgan Denny, Madison Fujiwara, Melanie Howell, Shannon Howell, Shannon SO-2888FR-1SO-2Cal St. Monterey BaySouthern UtahUnattachedSonoma St.UC Santa CruzSonoma St.4:51.14154:51.14155:02.6635:04:53.41205:06.23885:02.663
83.83.104.86.138.79.Fujiwara, Melanie Baron, Alex Baron, Alex Casillas, Jasmine McKibbon, Samantha Hawkins, Latavia FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2BiolaUnattachedCal St. Monterey BaySan Jose St.San Jose St.Academy of Art24:04:52.367527:05:19.1705:04.8256:04:51.25144:56.4655:06.2388
79.86.108.93.93.93.McKibbon, Samantha Denny, Madison Green, Julia Hawkins, Latavia Denny, Madison Howell, Shannon FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-18SO-2UnattachedAcademy of ArtSanta ClaraBiolaCal St. Monterey BayGeorge Fox5:02.6635:04:53.41205:06.23884:51.14155:04.824:51.1415
98.79.130.79.72.83.Denny, Madison Fujiwara, Melanie Fujiwara, Melanie Fujiwara, Melanie Vorwaller, Morgan Hawkins, Latavia SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Santa ClaraSan Jose St.San Jose St.George FoxUC Santa CruzGeorge Fox5:04:53.412036:05:23.401527:05:19.1704:51.14155:04:53.412027:05:19.170
93.108.138.98.98.79.Denny, Madison Hawkins, Latavia Hawkins, Latavia Vorwaller, Morgan Casillas, Jasmine Castillo, Teresa FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Cal St. Monterey BayGeorge FoxAcademy of ArtBiolaSanta ClaraSouthern Utah27:05:19.17027:05:19.17036:05:23.40154:56.4655:02.6634:56.465
1500 Meters Section 10
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
119.90.114.Barthelmes, Amanda Hall, Grace Barthelmes, Amanda FR-1FR-1SeniorFresno PacificHumboldt StateWilliam Jessup5:13.0928:04:58.33685:11.7500
110.106.131.Salazar, Cyntia Guerrero, Brianna Guerrero, Brianna FR-1FR-1FR-1American RiverFresno PacificImpala Racing Team5:27.11653:05:05.7828:04:58.3368
90.107.117.Parks, Megan Zapata, BridgetDownum, Sierra FR-1 FR-1American RiverImpala Racing TeamImpala RT13:05:19.24033:05:06.1026:05:06.83
107.110.114.Downum, Sierra Barthelmes, Amanda Danner, Bethany FR-1SO-2SO-2Northwest NazareneWilliam JessupUC Santa Cruz5:11.750026:05:06.8353:05:05.78
119.114.116.Danner, Bethany Craig, Abigail Cote, Madison FR-1FR-1SO-2Humboldt StateCollege of IdahoNorthwest Nazarene13:05:19.24024:05:10.12026:05:06.83
144.116.107.Salazar, Cyntia Downum, Sierra Anderson, Ashley SophomoreJR-3JR-3William JessupSonoma St.Fresno Pacific33:05:06.105:11.750053:05:05.78
129.117.121.Barthelmes, Amanda Cote, Madison Parks, Megan FR-1FR-1FR-1College of IdahoPacificNorthwest Nazarene24:05:10.1205:12.9535:14.77
119.119.121.Barthelmes, Amanda Albor, Ashley Cote, Madison SophomoreSophomoreSeniorSonoma St.American RiverUC Santa Cruz33:05:06.105:13.095:27.116
131.121.131.Hall, Grace Salazar, Cyntia Parks, Megan FR-1Senior George FoxImpala RTImpala RT26:05:06.835:14.7724:05:10.120
144.129.119.Albor, Ashley Danner, Bethany Hall, Grace JR-3FR-1SO-2PacificNorthwest NazareneImpala Racing Team5:12.9535:19.0855:12.953
129.131.90.Hall, Grace Parks, Megan Hall, Grace FR-1FR-1SO-2Impala RTGeorge FoxFresno Pacific5:19.08513:05:19.2405:14.77
114.144.129.Hall, Grace Anderson, Ashley Downum, Sierra FR-1SO-2FR-1William JessupUC Santa CruzFresno Pacific5:19.0855:27.1165:14.77
1500 Meters Section 11
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
127.137.128.100.128.Loyola, Jasmine Mesker, Mikayla Sciarra, Ariana Loyola, Jasmine Tait, Sophia FreshmanFR-1FR-1FreshmanJR-3American RiverSacramentoSonoma St.SacramentoThe Masters10:05:16.335:03.8142:05:24.1535:03.815:30.431
127.112.120.102.102.Mesker, Mikayla Tait, Sophia Schutze, Camille Perez, Tatum Mahoney, Sophia FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3American RiverFresno PacificThe MastersFresno PacificSonoma St.44:05:23.7833:05:17.275310:05:17.752732:05:04.335:03.81
113.112.127.112.146.Sandoval, Clarisa Schutze, Camille Archuleta, Aryana Garcia, Veronica Schutze, Camille SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1UC Santa CruzSanta ClaraWilliam JessupChico StateWilliam Jessup43:05:22.175:30.4315:03.815:09.35232:05:04.33
128.120.128.113.134.Tait, Sophia Mesker, Mikayla Tait, Sophia Sciarra, Ariana Schutze, Camille FreshmanFR-1JR-3FR-1FreshmanSonoma St.Sonoma St.Fresno PacificThe MastersWilliam Jessup10:05:17.75275:09.35210:05:16.3320:05:10.1032:05:04.33
100.134.137.120.113.Mesker, Mikayla Tait, Sophia Taylor, Amber McCauley, Alanna Garcia, Veronica FreshmanJR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3The MastersFresno PacificSonoma St.Santa ClaraFresno Pacific44:05:23.7844:05:23.7842:05:24.1535:14.54044:05:23.78
142.134.113.124.127.Buck, Nicole Schutze, Camille Buck, Nicole Archuleta, Aryana Sciarra, Ariana FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanJR-3Fresno PacificAmerican RiverWilliam JessupAmerican RiverFresno Pacific5:14.5405:09.35210:05:16.3310:05:16.3344:05:23.78
102.100.139.126.127.Czelder, Sage Archuleta, Aryana Schutze, Camille Mesker, Mikayla Schutze, Camille FR-1FreshmanFR-1SO-2FR-1Santa ClaraSacramentoChico StateSonoma St.Sonoma St.5:30.43120:05:10.105:30.43133:05:17.275342:05:24.153
137.146.142.127.124.Garcia, Veronica Tait, Sophia Mesker, Mikayla Taylor, Amber Garcia, Veronica JR-3JR-3FreshmanJR-3JR-3American RiverSonoma St.The MastersWilliam JessupCollege of Idaho42:05:24.15343:05:22.1742:05:24.15310:05:17.75275:03.81
102.137.120.128.139.Sandoval, Clarisa Schutze, Camille Garcia, Veronica Mahoney, Sophia Taylor, Amber JR-3FreshmanFR-1JR-3SO-2William JessupSacramentoSacramentoUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz5:30.4315:18.13020:05:10.105:18.13042:05:24.153
137.112.139.134.113.Schutze, Camille Taylor, Amber Loyola, Jasmine Czelder, Sage Sciarra, Ariana FR-1JR-3FreshmanFR-1JR-3The MastersSan Francisco St.William JessupCollege of IdahoAmerican River32:05:04.3332:05:04.335:05:25.205:20.27305:14.540
139.124.112.137.139.Garcia, Veronica Loyola, Jasmine Taylor, Amber Tait, Sophia Mahoney, Sophia JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Santa ClaraSanta ClaraAmerican RiverSan Francisco St.The Masters5:20.273043:05:22.1744:05:23.7843:05:22.175:05:25.20
126.128.102.139.102.Taylor, Amber Garcia, Veronica Archuleta, Aryana Sandoval, Clarisa Buck, Nicole FreshmanJR-3JR-3FreshmanSR-4Oregon TechWilliam JessupChico StateSacramentoSacramento5:18.13032:05:04.335:30.43144:05:23.785:05:25.20
124.146.112.140.120.Buck, Nicole Sciarra, Ariana Mahoney, Sophia Schutze, Camille Sandoval, Clarisa SR-4FreshmanJR-3JR-3SR-4SacramentoWilliam JessupFresno PacificSonoma St.Sonoma St.32:05:04.3333:05:17.275333:05:17.275342:05:24.1535:05:25.20
120.120.126.142.142.Buck, Nicole Perez, Tatum Arzon, Stephanie Buck, Nicole Perez, Tatum FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanJR-3FreshmanCollege of IdahoFresno PacificChico StateOregon TechSacramento5:30.4315:14.54032:05:04.335:05:25.205:14.540
124.127.137.146.112.Sandoval, Clarisa Czelder, Sage Czelder, Sage Arzon, Stephanie Buck, Nicole JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Santa ClaraSacramentoFresno PacificWilliam JessupWilliam Jessup32:05:04.335:18.1305:20.27305:30.43120:05:10.10
1500 Meters Section 12
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
95.141.Castro, Myha Buettner, Jennifer JR-3SO-2San Francisco St.San Mateo5:01.195:27.2464
118.136.Gonzalez, Andrea Castro, Myha SO-2SO-2St. Mary's (Cal.)UC Santa Cruz28:05:12.95295:19.5643
122.133.Martinez, Dahlia Vizcaino, Milagros JR-3JR-3Holy NamesSan Francisco St.5:15.03915:27.2464
125.148.Arellanes, Solana Raynor, Miranda JR-3JR-3Holy NamesSan Francisco St.5:16.515:16.51
132.141.Vizcaino, Milagros Buettner, Jennifer JR-3JR-3Notre Dame de NamurUC Santa Cruz5:19.56435:36.882
133.125.Rosas, Diana Rosas, Diana SO-2SO-2UC Santa CruzCal St. Monterey Bay42:05:19.993223:05:25.497
135.132.Smith, Shannon Martinez, Dahlia FreshmanSophomoreSan MateoCal St. Monterey Bay41:05:20.795:19.5643
136.133.Martinez, Kassandra Rosas, Diana FR-1FreshmanNotre Dame de NamurSan Francisco St.5:21.3415:05:34.42
141.122.Mulay, Molly Raynor, Miranda FR-1FreshmanCal St. Monterey BayUC Santa Cruz5:24.91341:05:20.79
143.141.Camacho, Danel Martinez, Dahlia FreshmanSO-2American RiverCal St. Monterey Bay23:05:25.4975:36.882
145.148.Natoli, Andrea Arellanes, Solana SophomoreJR-3Santa RosaUC Santa Cruz5:27.246442:05:19.9932
147.95.Raynor, Miranda Natoli, Andrea FreshmanFreshmanSacramentoSan Francisco St.15:05:34.425:16.51
148.143.Panza, Isabelle Natoli, Andrea SO-2SO-2UC Santa CruzSanta Rosa5:36.88223:05:25.497
149.147.Buettner, Jennifer Martinez, Dahlia SO-2FreshmanCal BaptistUC Santa Cruz5:44.32685:36.882