• Date: 03/31 - 04/01/17
  • Location: San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA
    • ICON KEY:
  •   Team Filter:

Women's 2 Mile

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Quintero, Natalia   Unattached 11:09.80 - 1(1)  
2. Winkler, Emma FR-1 Pacific 11:54.78 - 1(2)  
3. Garcia, Veronica SO-2 Chico State 11:58.23 - 1(3)  
4. Arevalo, Victoria SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11:58.36 - 1(4)  
5. Loyola, Jasmine   Sacramento 12:01.35 - 2(1)  
6. Casazza, Gio FR-1 Hawaii 12:06.29 - 1(5)  
7. Ayala , Alyssa   Sacramento 12:10.15 - 2(2)  
8. Parsons, Kayla SR-4 Oregon Tech 12:12.81 - 1(6)  
9. Bastidas, Gracielita FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12:15.65 - 1(7)  
10. McDonald, Piper FR-1 Hawaii 12:17.13 - 1(8)  
11. Vizcaino, Milagros JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 12:18.99 - 2(3)  
12. Leonhardt, Megan JR-3 William Jessup 12:20.55 - 2(4)  
13. Montano, Jonnie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12:24.98 - 1(9)  
14. Martinez, Kassandra FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 12:26.51 - 2(5)  
15. Vidrios, Karina FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12:30.04 - 1(10)  
16. Dwyer, Victoria   Unattached 12:30.56 - 2(6)  
17. Mahoney, Sophia JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 12:32.02 - 1(11)  
18. Cunniffe, Julia   UC Davis XC & Track Club 12:35.26 - 1(12)  
19. Demachkie, Bella JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 12:36.62 - 1(13)  
20. Pambianco, Mia FR-1 Humboldt State 12:37.54 - 2(7)  
21. Pihl, Alexandra JR-3 William Jessup 12:40.96 - 2(8)  
22. Hoffstatter, Kaylin FR-1 College of Idaho 12:50.86 - 2(9)  
23. Stevenson, Taryn JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 12:51.57 - 2(10)  
24. Viera, Amanda JR-3 Humboldt State 12:52.27 - 2(11)  
25. Rij, Kelsey JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12:54.55 - 1(14)  
26. Birkland , Kelly   Unattached 13:46.25 - 2(12)  
27. Chien, Casey SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 14:49.14 - 2(13)  
  Davidson, Brittany FR-1 UC Santa Cruz DNF - 2  
2 Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Quintero, Natalia   Unattached 11:09.80  
2. Winkler, Emma FR-1 Pacific 11:54.78  
3. Garcia, Veronica SO-2 Chico State 11:58.23  
4. Arevalo, Victoria SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11:58.36  
5. Casazza, Gio FR-1 Hawaii 12:06.29  
6. Parsons, Kayla SR-4 Oregon Tech 12:12.81  
7. Bastidas, Gracielita FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12:15.65  
8. McDonald, Piper FR-1 Hawaii 12:17.13  
9. Montano, Jonnie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12:24.98  
10. Vidrios, Karina FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12:30.04  
11. Mahoney, Sophia JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 12:32.02  
12. Cunniffe, Julia   UC Davis XC & Track Club 12:35.26  
13. Demachkie, Bella JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 12:36.62  
14. Rij, Kelsey JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12:54.55  
2 Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Loyola, Jasmine   Sacramento 12:01.35  
2. Ayala , Alyssa   Sacramento 12:10.15  
3. Vizcaino, Milagros JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 12:18.99  
4. Leonhardt, Megan JR-3 William Jessup 12:20.55  
5. Martinez, Kassandra FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 12:26.51  
6. Dwyer, Victoria   Unattached 12:30.56  
7. Pambianco, Mia FR-1 Humboldt State 12:37.54  
8. Pihl, Alexandra JR-3 William Jessup 12:40.96  
9. Hoffstatter, Kaylin FR-1 College of Idaho 12:50.86  
10. Stevenson, Taryn JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 12:51.57  
11. Viera, Amanda JR-3 Humboldt State 12:52.27  
12. Birkland , Kelly   Unattached 13:46.25  
13. Chien, Casey SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 14:49.14  
  Davidson, Brittany FR-1 UC Santa Cruz DNF