February 10-11, 2017
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto SUNYAC NYSCTC B Mets ECAC DIII Northeast-10

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oren, Emily   Oiselle 9:15.58
2. Stoner, Paige SO-2 Syracuse 9:15.80
3. Cardama Baez, Carmela FR-1 Florida State 9:18.20
4. Staehli, Julie-Anne   Queen's University 9:21.81
5. Lacourse, Jessy   CAUL 9:24.22
6. Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:24.34
7. Shepherd, Gemma FR-1 Yale 9:25.18
8. Dube-Lavoie, Aurelie   Universite Laval 9:26.11
9. McIntyre, Hannah JR-3 Hillsdale 9:28.88
10. Lembo, Katie JR-3 Providence 9:30.87
11. Landwher, Katie   Unattached 9:31.71
12. Sumner, Claire   Queen's University 9:35.13
13. Roberts, Kaleigh   Unattached 9:35.88
14. Gauthier, Anne-Marie   Universite Laval 9:36.31
15. Winslow, Danielle   Unattached 9:37.01
16. Solimine, Jaclyn SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:38.56
17. Lantz, Olivia SO-2 Dartmouth 9:40.70
18. Skatteboe, Karoline   Battle Road TC 9:40.76
19. Lafontaine, Marie-Lyssa   Saint-Laurent Select 9:41.03
20. Davison, Madeleine FR-1 Syracuse 9:41.73
21. Sloan, Emma SO-2 Brown 9:42.74
22. Bryson, Emily SO-2 Brandeis 9:43.15
23. Mircheva, Militsa JR-3 Florida State 9:43.30
24. Turner, Jillian FR-1 Brown 9:44.50
25. Barham, Elena   Georgetown Running Company 9:45.93
26. Oren, Molly SR-4 Hillsdale 9:47.74
27. Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:47.79
28. Keiran, Sarah SR-4 New Hampshire 9:48.03
29. Spencer, Emma   BAA 9:48.67
30. Desharnais, Gabrielle   Sherbrooke 9:49.27
31. Olson, Chandler SR-4 Yale 9:53.24
32. Marvin, Sarah SO-2 Boston College 9:54.29
33. Morrison, Laura   Unattached 9:55.09
34. Murphy, Nicole SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:55.10
35. Stevenson, Julia FR-1 Dartmouth 9:55.93
36. Kary, Lindsay   Queen's University 9:56.22
37. Meeks, Gillian FR-1 Harvard 9:56.85
38. Cwik, Sonja SR-4 Wellesley 9:57.00
39. Ryan, Marisa   Bull City Track Club 9:57.08
40. Symanski, Amanda SR-4 New Hampshire 9:57.59
41. Giese, Alexandria SR-4 New Hampshire 9:57.59
42. Kaplan, Anna JR-3 Vermont 9:57.71
43. Vizza, Diana FR-1 Dartmouth 9:58.31
44. Richards, Kaley FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:58.50
45. Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9:59.15
46. Albrecht, Autumn SO-2 Vermont 9:59.27
47. Ramirez, Elise SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:59.53
48. Ryan, Elizabeth   GBTC 9:59.83
49. Benjamin, Maddie   McMaster 10:00.34
50. Picard-Arsenault, Josee   CAUL 10:00.72
51. Lawlor, Caitlin JR-3 Colby 10:00.81
52. Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 10:01.10
53. Wolff, Emily   Unattached 10:01.14
54. Treanor, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 10:02.48
55. Lukens-Day, Eliza SR-4 Brown 10:04.08
56. Dolins, Maddie SR-4 Brandeis 10:04.24
57. Maloy, Catherine SR-4 Boston College 10:04.43
58. Lastra, Anna FR-1 Stonehill 10:04.55
59. Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 10:04.64
60. Kingham, Victoria JR-3 Williams 10:04.79
61. Rickert, Amanda SR-4 Boston College 10:05.63
62. Holzbaur, Erin SO-2 TCNJ 10:05.97
63. Ouellet, Beatrice   Universite Laval 10:05.98
64. Randazzo, Ericka SO-2 Connecticut 10:06.01
65. Schiffhauer, Mara JR-3 Marist 10:06.04
66. Mawhinney, Erin   McMaster 10:06.34
67. Champagne, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 10:06.67
68. Hasty, Haley SO-2 Connecticut 10:06.81
69. Lewis, Arena FR-1 Hillsdale 10:06.91
70. Hautiere, Chloe FR-1 Boston College 10:07.45
71. Turcotte, Isabelle   Universite Laval 10:07.77
72. Modde, Clarissa JR-3 Boston College 10:08.22
73. Hayes, Delia SO-2 Boston College 10:09.46
74. Loeb, Frances   Georgetown Running Company 10:10.20
75. Nesi, Nicki SR-4 Marist 10:10.21
76. Vaughn, Mary Kate FR-1 Boston College 10:10.75
77. Faulds, Rachel   McMaster 10:10.89
78. Sayer, Samantha SO-2 Vermont 10:11.56
79. Miller, Jane FR-1 Yale 10:11.69
80. Burns, Emily SO-2 Marist 10:12.17
81. Fear, Georgia FR-1 Dartmouth 10:12.65
82. Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:12.73
83. Sumner, Michelle SR-4 Boston U. 10:13.29
84. Monda Oewel, Mary SO-2 Connecticut 10:14.68
85. Jones, Rachel SR-4 Yale 10:15.99
86. D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:16.15
87. Chapey, Lauren FR-1 Yale 10:16.20
88. Szapary, Hannah SO-2 Brown 10:16.25
89. Saponara, Nadia FR-1 Rutgers 10:16.42
90. Pennello, Chelsie JR-3 Syracuse 10:16.90
91. Sullivan, Caroline SO-2 Trinity 10:17.50
92. Potts, Kelsey FR-1 Syracuse 10:18.30
93. Bornstein, Quinn JR-3 Brown 10:18.35
94. Borowski, Julia JR-3 Yale 10:18.45
95. Peppriell, Ashley SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:20.29
96. Yancey, Colleen JR-3 Vermont 10:20.85
97. Lagoy, Liz JR-3 Connecticut 10:21.56
98. Lyman, Lydia JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:21.61
99. Adams, Madeline JR-3 Boston College 10:21.80
100. Huerta, Alicia SO-2 Boston U. 10:22.30
101. Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:22.43
102. Skinner, Catie SR-4 Middlebury 10:22.73
103. Dissly, Laura JR-3 Vermont 10:23.20
104. Tawa, Liz   Georgetown Running Company 10:23.40
105. Lombardo, Elizabeth JR-3 Holy Cross 10:23.55
106. Gensib, Elyssa   Georgetown Running Company 10:23.60
107. Hickey, Amanda FR-1 Northeastern 10:23.69
108. Sharon, Edie SR-4 Wellesley 10:24.73
109. Fiutak, Rhoen SO-2 Wesleyan 10:25.23
110. Herrmann, Sabrina SO-2 NYU 10:25.85
111. Hayes, Spencer SO-2 Connecticut 10:26.41
112. Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:27.09
113. Wise, Louiza FR-1 Northeastern 10:27.10
114. Hubbell, Dawn SO-2 Central Connecticut 10:27.43
115. Peirsol, Amber   Unattached 10:28.45
116. Fisher, Courtney JR-3 Assumption 10:29.37
117. Meek, Kristin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:30.38
118. Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:31.91
119. Christian, Mariah JR-3 Marist 10:32.20
120. Haliburton, Sarah   McMaster 10:32.24
121. Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:34.61
122. Gornisiewicz, Savanna SR-4 Amherst 10:35.62
123. Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Middlebury 10:38.86
124. Zendell, Kate SO-2 Yale 10:40.88
125. O'Rourke, Julia SO-2 Bowdoin 10:42.44
126. Gorberg, Bryn SR-4 Marist 10:43.04
127. McKee, Anne FR-1 Bowdoin 10:43.87
128. Dorsky, Laura JR-3 NYU 10:44.68
129. Cortina, Camila SO-2 Northeastern 10:48.45
130. Frenzel, Tess SR-4 Amherst 10:51.07
131. Patterson, Tia SO-2 Boston College 10:53.00
132. Gould, Annie SR-4 Marist 10:58.43
133. Luparello, Bianca SR-4 Marist 11:00.97
134. Brand, Madison FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 11:06.16
135. van der Sloot, Kathryn SR-4 Rochester 11:10.41
136. Laverty , Amy FR-1 Quinnipiac 11:11.56
137. Gambell, Christine SO-2 Marist 11:17.04
138. Hamel, Amanda SO-2 Hartford 11:28.84
  Fahey, Caitlin   Battle Road TC DNF
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oren, Emily   Oiselle 9:15.58
2. Stoner, Paige SO-2 Syracuse 9:15.80
3. Cardama Baez, Carmela FR-1 Florida State 9:18.20
4. Staehli, Julie-Anne   Queen's University 9:21.81
5. Lacourse, Jessy   CAUL 9:24.22
6. Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:24.34
7. Shepherd, Gemma FR-1 Yale 9:25.18
8. Dube-Lavoie, Aurelie   Universite Laval 9:26.11
9. McIntyre, Hannah JR-3 Hillsdale 9:28.88
10. Lembo, Katie JR-3 Providence 9:30.87
11. Landwher, Katie   Unattached 9:31.71
12. Winslow, Danielle   Unattached 9:37.01
13. Sloan, Emma SO-2 Brown 9:42.74
14. Mircheva, Militsa JR-3 Florida State 9:43.30
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sumner, Claire   Queen's University 9:35.13
2. Roberts, Kaleigh   Unattached 9:35.88
3. Gauthier, Anne-Marie   Universite Laval 9:36.31
4. Solimine, Jaclyn SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:38.56
5. Lantz, Olivia SO-2 Dartmouth 9:40.70
6. Skatteboe, Karoline   Battle Road TC 9:40.76
7. Lafontaine, Marie-Lyssa   Saint-Laurent Select 9:41.03
8. Davison, Madeleine FR-1 Syracuse 9:41.73
9. Bryson, Emily SO-2 Brandeis 9:43.15
10. Turner, Jillian FR-1 Brown 9:44.50
11. Barham, Elena   Georgetown Running Company 9:45.93
12. Oren, Molly SR-4 Hillsdale 9:47.74
13. Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:47.79
14. Meeks, Gillian FR-1 Harvard 9:56.85
15. Vizza, Diana FR-1 Dartmouth 9:58.31
16. Loeb, Frances   Georgetown Running Company 10:10.20
3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Keiran, Sarah SR-4 New Hampshire 9:48.03
2. Spencer, Emma   BAA 9:48.67
3. Olson, Chandler SR-4 Yale 9:53.24
4. Marvin, Sarah SO-2 Boston College 9:54.29
5. Morrison, Laura   Unattached 9:55.09
6. Stevenson, Julia FR-1 Dartmouth 9:55.93
7. Richards, Kaley FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:58.50
8. Wolff, Emily   Unattached 10:01.14
9. Maloy, Catherine SR-4 Boston College 10:04.43
10. Lewis, Arena FR-1 Hillsdale 10:06.91
11. Modde, Clarissa JR-3 Boston College 10:08.22
12. Hayes, Delia SO-2 Boston College 10:09.46
13. Fear, Georgia FR-1 Dartmouth 10:12.65
14. Bornstein, Quinn JR-3 Brown 10:18.35
15. Gensib, Elyssa   Georgetown Running Company 10:23.60
3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Desharnais, Gabrielle   Sherbrooke 9:49.27
2. Murphy, Nicole SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:55.10
3. Kary, Lindsay   Queen's University 9:56.22
4. Symanski, Amanda SR-4 New Hampshire 9:57.59
5. Ramirez, Elise SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:59.53
6. Picard-Arsenault, Josee   CAUL 10:00.72
7. Treanor, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 10:02.48
8. Dolins, Maddie SR-4 Brandeis 10:04.24
9. Holzbaur, Erin SO-2 TCNJ 10:05.97
10. Ouellet, Beatrice   Universite Laval 10:05.98
11. Randazzo, Ericka SO-2 Connecticut 10:06.01
12. Burns, Emily SO-2 Marist 10:12.17
13. Jones, Rachel SR-4 Yale 10:15.99
14. Gornisiewicz, Savanna SR-4 Amherst 10:35.62
  Fahey, Caitlin   Battle Road TC DNF
3000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ryan, Marisa   Bull City Track Club 9:57.08
2. Giese, Alexandria SR-4 New Hampshire 9:57.59
3. Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9:59.15
4. Ryan, Elizabeth   GBTC 9:59.83
5. Benjamin, Maddie   McMaster 10:00.34
6. Lawlor, Caitlin JR-3 Colby 10:00.81
7. Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 10:04.64
8. Rickert, Amanda SR-4 Boston College 10:05.63
9. Champagne, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 10:06.67
10. Hautiere, Chloe FR-1 Boston College 10:07.45
11. Vaughn, Mary Kate FR-1 Boston College 10:10.75
12. Monda Oewel, Mary SO-2 Connecticut 10:14.68
13. Pennello, Chelsie JR-3 Syracuse 10:16.90
14. Lagoy, Liz JR-3 Connecticut 10:21.56
15. Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:31.91
3000 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cwik, Sonja SR-4 Wellesley 9:57.00
2. Kaplan, Anna JR-3 Vermont 9:57.71
3. Albrecht, Autumn SO-2 Vermont 9:59.27
4. Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 10:01.10
5. Kingham, Victoria JR-3 Williams 10:04.79
6. Schiffhauer, Mara JR-3 Marist 10:06.04
7. Mawhinney, Erin   McMaster 10:06.34
8. Hasty, Haley SO-2 Connecticut 10:06.81
9. Turcotte, Isabelle   Universite Laval 10:07.77
10. Nesi, Nicki SR-4 Marist 10:10.21
11. Faulds, Rachel   McMaster 10:10.89
12. Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:12.73
13. Tawa, Liz   Georgetown Running Company 10:23.40
14. Herrmann, Sabrina SO-2 NYU 10:25.85
15. Peirsol, Amber   Unattached 10:28.45
3000 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lukens-Day, Eliza SR-4 Brown 10:04.08
2. Lastra, Anna FR-1 Stonehill 10:04.55
3. Sayer, Samantha SO-2 Vermont 10:11.56
4. Miller, Jane FR-1 Yale 10:11.69
5. Sumner, Michelle SR-4 Boston U. 10:13.29
6. D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:16.15
7. Chapey, Lauren FR-1 Yale 10:16.20
8. Szapary, Hannah SO-2 Brown 10:16.25
9. Saponara, Nadia FR-1 Rutgers 10:16.42
10. Hickey, Amanda FR-1 Northeastern 10:23.69
11. Hayes, Spencer SO-2 Connecticut 10:26.41
12. Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:27.09
13. Wise, Louiza FR-1 Northeastern 10:27.10
14. Zendell, Kate SO-2 Yale 10:40.88
15. Cortina, Camila SO-2 Northeastern 10:48.45
16. Gambell, Christine SO-2 Marist 11:17.04
3000 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Potts, Kelsey FR-1 Syracuse 10:18.30
2. Borowski, Julia JR-3 Yale 10:18.45
3. Yancey, Colleen JR-3 Vermont 10:20.85
4. Lyman, Lydia JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:21.61
5. Adams, Madeline JR-3 Boston College 10:21.80
6. Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:22.43
7. Skinner, Catie SR-4 Middlebury 10:22.73
8. Sharon, Edie SR-4 Wellesley 10:24.73
9. Fiutak, Rhoen SO-2 Wesleyan 10:25.23
10. Hubbell, Dawn SO-2 Central Connecticut 10:27.43
11. Christian, Mariah JR-3 Marist 10:32.20
12. Haliburton, Sarah   McMaster 10:32.24
13. Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:34.61
14. Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Middlebury 10:38.86
15. Gorberg, Bryn SR-4 Marist 10:43.04
16. McKee, Anne FR-1 Bowdoin 10:43.87
3000 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sullivan, Caroline SO-2 Trinity 10:17.50
2. Peppriell, Ashley SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:20.29
3. Huerta, Alicia SO-2 Boston U. 10:22.30
4. Dissly, Laura JR-3 Vermont 10:23.20
5. Lombardo, Elizabeth JR-3 Holy Cross 10:23.55
6. Fisher, Courtney JR-3 Assumption 10:29.37
7. Meek, Kristin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:30.38
8. O'Rourke, Julia SO-2 Bowdoin 10:42.44
9. Dorsky, Laura JR-3 NYU 10:44.68
10. Frenzel, Tess SR-4 Amherst 10:51.07
11. Patterson, Tia SO-2 Boston College 10:53.00
12. Gould, Annie SR-4 Marist 10:58.43
13. Luparello, Bianca SR-4 Marist 11:00.97
14. Brand, Madison FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 11:06.16
15. van der Sloot, Kathryn SR-4 Rochester 11:10.41
16. Laverty , Amy FR-1 Quinnipiac 11:11.56
17. Hamel, Amanda SO-2 Hartford 11:28.84