February 10-11, 2017
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov ODAC PSAC SUNYAC NYSCTC B Mets ECAC DIII Northeast-10

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adam, Guillaume   BAA 3:58.38
2. Duffey, Paul SR-4 Northeastern 3:59.30
3. Tweedle, Jeff Senior McMaster 4:02.05
4. Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 4:02.09
5. Godwin, Adam   Team Green Running 4:02.17
6. Gregory, Patrick JR-3 Dartmouth 4:02.20
7. Crimmins, Brian 5 Unattached 4:02.52
8. Seal, Alexander SO-2 Boston U. 4:02.64
9. Fahy, Darren SR-4 Georgetown 4:03.11
10. Hall, Michael SO-2 Florida State 4:04.12
11. Tooker, Aidan FR-1 Syracuse 4:04.18
12. Doyle, Brian   Unattached 4:04.41
13. Given, Wilkerson   Team Green Running 4:04.57
14. Stroede, Bryce SR-4 Oakland 4:04.73
15. Garcia-Cassani, Isaac JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:05.39
16. Albright, Zachary JR-3 Princeton 4:05.91
17. Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 4:06.06
18. Sang, Amos   Unattached 4:06.09
19. Raymond, Henry FR-1 Dartmouth 4:06.18
20. Gatchell, Caleb SR-4 Hillsdale 4:06.31
21. Donnelly, Jordan   Unattached 4:06.85
22. Gorman, Daniel 6 Dalhousie University 4:06.94
23. Van Der Els, Eric FR-1 Connecticut 4:07.27
24. Melly, David   Unattached 4:07.64
25. Carrese, Dominic SO-2 Dartmouth 4:07.67
26. Kunde, Cameron FR-1 Northeastern 4:07.94
27. O'Donnell, Michael JR-3 Connecticut 4:08.07
28. Bosworth, Ben SR-4 Connecticut College 4:09.14
29. Kelley, Bryce JR-3 Florida State 4:09.17
30. Homan, Ethan SR-4 Boston U. 4:09.28
31. Trainor, Austin JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:09.63
32. Bowman, Jacob JR-3 Oakland 4:10.31
33. Robertson, Kevin   Saint-Laurent Select 4:10.68
34. Kemps, Johnny SO-2 Boston U. 4:10.83
35. Dover, Jeffrey JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:10.85
36. McSolla, Daniel JR-3 Wentworth Institute of Tech 4:11.31
37. Gutbrod, Dieter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:11.56
38. O'Connor, George SR-4 Oakland 4:11.62
39. Hume, Kemani JR-3 American Int'l 4:11.63
40. O'Leary, Michael SO-2 Providence 4:12.00
41. Simons, Will FR-1 Florida State 4:12.39
42. Shafer, Will JR-3 Dartmouth 4:12.85
43. Cunningham, Pat SR-4 Northeastern 4:13.03
44. Proctor, David   Unattached 4:13.50
45. Perlman, Jon SO-2 Middlebury 4:13.51
46. Phillips, Jonathan Senior Unattached 4:13.56
47. Kondrat, Nick Senior McMaster 4:13.58
48. Frahlich, Zachary SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:13.83
49. Gmür, Thomas JR-3 Yale 4:14.16
50. Pavarini, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:14.20
51. Crawley, Trevor SR-4 Providence 4:14.25
52. Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 4:14.28
53. Ulmer, Kameron   BAA 4:14.29
54. Griffin, Ben SR-4 Oswego State 4:14.32
55. Wiley, Luke JR-3 Rutgers 4:14.41
56. Connors, Kevin SR-4 Amherst 4:14.52
57. Tavares, Paolo SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:14.58
58. Campbell, Zachary SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:14.62
59. Barnard, Adam FR-1 Georgetown 4:14.68
60. Taylor, Patrick Junior Unattached 4:14.85
61. Hollingsworth, Jimmy JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:15.20
62. Million, Wyatt JR-3 Connecticut 4:15.21
63. Gilson, Aidan SO-2 MIT 4:15.22
64. Reinhart, Trevor SO-2 Yale 4:15.26
65. Hornberger, TJ JR-3 Syracuse 4:15.41
66. Paiva, Dan SO-2 Northeastern 4:15.58
67. Chelimo, David SR-4 Colby 4:15.70
68. Hubbard, Joel SR-4 Syracuse 4:15.75
69. Stogsdill, Chris Senior Fleet Feet Syracuse 4:15.90
70. Timmerman, Parker JR-3 Connecticut 4:16.00
71. Karam, Nick SR-4 NYU 4:16.29
72. Benner, John FR-1 Vermont 4:16.45
73. Pschunder, Nick FR-1 Rutgers 4:16.52
74. Folsom, David SR-4 Williams 4:16.52
75. Sogaard, Kristian SO-2 Amherst 4:16.59
76. McConaughy, Joseph   Unattached 4:16.66
77. Briggs, Travis SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:16.78
78. Maloy, Harrison FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:16.95
79. Salisbury, Jack FR-1 Georgetown 4:17.04
80. Demeule, Alex SO-2 Stonehill 4:17.04
81. Brown, Chris   Battle Road TC 4:17.28
82. Ball, Ronaldo SR-4 Coppin State 4:17.55
83. Dowd, Riley SO-2 Stonehill 4:17.80
84. Landry, Richard SR-4 Bryant 4:17.94
85. Zingarini, James SR-4 Boston College 4:17.95
86. Derrick, Josh FR-1 MIT 4:17.96
87. Heydrick, Christopher SO-2 Connecticut 4:18.03
88. Granger, Aaron JR-3 Cortland St. 4:18.24
89. Bolick, Tim SR-4 Bentley 4:18.28
90. Decker, Eli FR-1 Colby 4:18.40
91. Skelly, Chris SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:18.42
92. Scanlon, Ryan FR-1 Boston College 4:18.44
93. Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:18.47
94. Paladino, Andy JR-3 Syracuse 4:18.49
95. Osipow, Ben SO-2 Boston College 4:18.54
96. Robinson, Craig 1 Battle Road TC 4:18.64
97. Signor, Sam FR-1 Lock Haven 4:18.68
98. Hoelzl, Justin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:18.69
99. Torda, Ben JR-3 Bowdoin 4:18.74
100. Cugini, Steven JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:18.77
101. Rizzo, Steven JR-3 Marist 4:18.86
102. Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer FR-1 Amherst 4:19.04
103. Pitts, Andrew   Unattached 4:19.08
104. Arredondo, Julio FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:19.34
105. Peters, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:19.55
106. Ryan, Nick JR-3 Syracuse 4:19.61
107. Selsman, Adam JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:19.68
108. Drace, Chris SO-2 Stonehill 4:19.76
109. Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 4:19.84
110. Tonelli, Ben JR-3 Bates 4:20.06
111. Sexton, Conner FR-1 Wesleyan 4:20.17
112. Leroy, MacKenzye JR-3 Washington and Lee 4:20.19
113. Hopkins, Patrick JR-3 Wentworth Institute of Tech 4:20.29
114. Prunty, Joseph SO-2 Holy Cross 4:20.32
115. Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:20.32
116. Wareham, Nicholas FR-1 Georgetown 4:20.44
117. LeClair, Nick SO-2 Oswego State 4:20.59
118. Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:20.64
119. Moore, Paul SO-2 Vermont 4:20.75
120. Mas, James FR-1 Connecticut 4:20.96
121. Morton, Stefan SR-4 Marist 4:21.11
122. Mehretu, Siem JR-3 American Int'l 4:21.18
123. Little, Samuel JR-3 Tufts 4:21.37
124. Ryan, Mitch SR-4 Cortland St. 4:21.53
124. Feeney, Noel JR-3 Colby 4:21.53
126. Garrelts, Cameron Freshman Unattached 4:21.67
127. Bentivegna, John SR-4 Holy Cross 4:21.77
128. Fajnzylber, Jesse Senior Unattached 4:21.77
129. Murphy, James JR-3 Stonehill 4:22.11
130. Dinerman, Jake FR-1 TCNJ 4:22.20
131. Townsend, Cole   Battle Road TC 4:22.37
132. Abdurahim, Mehamed SO-2 Cortland St. 4:22.41
133. Kimball , Liam   Unattached 4:22.56
134. Bhat, Vipul FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:22.57
135. Kaba, Abdullah SO-2 Rhode Island 4:22.60
136. Miller, Patrick JR-3 Lock Haven 4:22.64
137. Martin, James SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:22.70
138. Bull, Edward FR-1 Bowdoin 4:22.80
139. Edwards, Ben FR-1 Bentley 4:22.83
140. Michalka, Kevin SO-2 Hartford 4:22.96
141. Hall, Robbie SR-4 Syracuse 4:23.14
142. Espey, Andrew SO-2 Cortland St. 4:23.19
143. Nakamura, Shota SO-2 Wesleyan 4:23.23
144. Jackman, Hunter Junior Unattached 4:23.25
145. Perez, Julian   NAPS 4:23.34
146. Skinner, Ralph FR-1 Amherst 4:23.38
147. Reddy, Jeff FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:23.40
148. Karam, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 4:23.45
149. Southard, Jackson FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:23.65
150. Dodge, Henry SR-4 Holy Cross 4:23.66
151. Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:23.67
152. McCandless, Cabel FR-1 Cortland St. 4:23.81
153. Duka, Milan SR-4 Bryant 4:23.85
154. Gallagher, Bryan SR-4 Holy Cross 4:23.95
155. Maguire, Joseph FR-1 Rhode Island 4:23.98
156. Franklin, Eric JR-3 Rochester 4:24.08
157. Alfond , Chris   Unattached 4:24.08
158. Callahan, Brendan JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:24.23
159. Poholek, Ryan JR-3 Bryant 4:24.31
160. Velez, Estevan FR-1 Amherst 4:24.34
161. Kuehn, Sean FR-1 Brockport St. 4:24.44
162. McGovern, Matthew SO-2 Bryant 4:24.49
163. Ingegneri, Avery FR-1 WPI 4:24.67
164. Murphy, Kevin SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:24.79
165. Hani, Abderaouf   Saint-Laurent Select 4:24.94
166. Knight, Tate JR-3 Wesleyan 4:25.04
167. Cunningham, Tom SR-4 Boston U. 4:25.38
168. Frantz, Ivan FR-1 Rochester 4:25.57
169. Aispuro, Ascencion JR-3 Middlebury 4:25.58
170. Helminski, Christopher 5 Unattached 4:25.67
171. Duggan, Michael SO-2 Northeastern 4:25.68
172. Miller, Joe JR-3 Marist 4:25.80
173. Weidner, Anson SO-2 Lock Haven 4:26.58
174. Ansel, Ryan   Quinnipiac 4:26.65
175. Olmsted, Timothy SO-2 Oswego State 4:26.69
176. Goodman, Isaac FR-1 Williams 4:26.77
177. Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 4:26.94
178. Rindfuss, Peter FR-1 Providence 4:27.02
179. Djerf, Brian Sophomore Unattached 4:27.48
180. Hammond, Craig SR-4 Northeastern 4:27.55
181. Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 4:27.61
182. Charbonneau, Luke Senior McMaster 4:27.77
183. Cypress, Avery JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:27.91
184. Byrne, Mitchell JR-3 American Int'l 4:27.98
185. MUELLER, RON Senior Unattached 4:27.98
186. Hayes, Tyler FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:28.03
187. Fiedler, Ben SR-4 Amherst 4:28.30
188. Fontaine, Josh SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:28.37
189. Inuwa, Elijah SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:28.46
190. Demers, Phillip FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:28.54
191. Hanlon, Tom FR-1 WPI 4:28.57
192. Doyle, Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:28.62
193. Doyle, Joe SR-4 Bates 4:28.78
194. Herburger, Nurlan SO-2 Hartford 4:28.85
195. Piotto, Roberto FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:29.00
196. McAlister, Weyessa FR-1 Trinity 4:29.00
197. Marshall, Kenneth FR-1 Williams 4:29.03
198. Evans, Alexander SR-4 Bryant 4:29.11
199. Schnalzer, Stephen JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:29.18
200. Knauss, Walker SO-2 Williams 4:29.27
201. Downing, Scott JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:29.29
202. Seitz, Kevin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:29.35
203. Betz, Ryan SO-2 Bates 4:29.58
204. Carbone, Justin FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:29.68
205. Curley, Dan FR-1 Brandeis 4:30.09
206. Sheppard, Brian JR-3 Brandeis 4:30.14
207. McAlary, Connor   Quinnipiac 4:30.24
208. Poitras, Timothy JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:30.41
209. Zubler, Bayley SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:30.60
210. Morrison, Kyle SR-4 WPI 4:30.63
211. O'Loughlin, Timothy JR-3 Coast Guard 4:30.81
212. Maher, Sawyer SO-2 Boston College 4:30.83
213. LaCroix, Roger JR-3 Brandeis 4:31.17
214. Rimmele, James SR-4 Coast Guard 4:31.51
215. Klockenkemper, Sam SR-4 Middlebury 4:31.51
216. Flanagan, Ian JR-3 Assumption 4:31.69
217. Miller, Riley FR-1 Coast Guard 4:31.75
218. Héroux, Eliott   Zenix 4:31.81
219. Brown, Spencer FR-1 Trinity 4:31.83
220. Hernandez, Alejandro SR-4 Connecticut College 4:31.84
221. Smith, BJ SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:31.97
222. Rodgers, Alec FR-1 Brandeis 4:32.00
223. Gangemi, Josh SO-2 Wentworth Institute of Tech 4:32.43
224. Gaudette, Jacob   Unattached 4:33.31
225. Wesley, Jack JR-3 Amherst 4:33.64
226. Mungeam, Ross SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:33.80
227. Levins, Connor FR-1 Marist 4:33.93
228. Payne, Brad SR-4 Brandeis 4:34.69
229. Julien, Gabriel SO-2 Trinity 4:34.86
230. Onken, John SO-2 Stonehill 4:35.12
231. Davies, Stefen JR-3 Brockport St. 4:35.24
232. Buckman, Rory SO-2 Tufts 4:35.62
233. Lucas, Richard   Unattached 4:35.74
234. Ripa, John SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:36.07
235. Thomas, Jordan   BU Running Club 4:36.09
236. Penberthy, Matthew SO-2 Brockport St. 4:36.15
237. Guptill, Zachary SO-2 Springfield 4:36.18
238. Bissailon, McGrath FR-1 Providence 4:36.22
239. Kearney, Alex SO-2 Coast Guard 4:36.24
240. Abbey, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:36.33
241. Stone, Chris FR-1 Amherst 4:36.43
242. Whitehead, Adam SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:36.84
243. Bogomolov, Timothy FR-1 Trinity 4:37.08
244. Whitmore, Max JR-3 Brandeis 4:37.08
245. Reich, Sam FR-1 Brandeis 4:37.53
246. Reed, Jason FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:37.57
247. Weed, John FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:37.58
248. Gradijan, Martin JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:37.59
249. Schuster, Lars FR-1 Bates 4:37.64
250. Beers, Eamonn SO-2 Marist 4:37.78
251. Lindau, William SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:38.20
252. Poitras, John FR-1 Springfield 4:38.75
253. Garvey, Dillon FR-1 Brandeis 4:38.87
254. Kerschner, David   Dirigo RC 4:38.98
255. Anderson, Ian SO-2 Boston U. 4:39.03
256. Elkort, Ross FR-1 Vermont 4:39.28
257. Lyons, Sean SR-4 Oswego State 4:39.37
258. Kramer, Reed   Quinnipiac 4:39.41
259. Gao, Brian FR-1 Brandeis 4:40.01
260. Cytrynbaum, Eli FR-1 Williams 4:40.52
261. Biales, Dan   Battle Road TC 4:40.78
262. Weber, Colin SR-4 New Haven 4:40.79
263. Burns, Greg   Syracuse Track Club 4:40.85
264. Dieter-Leeds, Casey SR-4 Coast Guard 4:41.62
265. Hehmeyer, Jenks FR-1 Williams 4:41.86
266. Margolis, Jeremy Sophomore Unattached 4:42.12
267. Malin, Benjamin JR-3 Springfield 4:42.17
268. Newhouse, James   Unattached 4:42.67
269. Heier, Zak SR-4 Vermont 4:42.88
270. Kline, Sam   GBTC 4:43.09
271. Cossaro, Michael SO-2 Brockport St. 4:43.57
272. Ross, Owen JR-3 Springfield 4:43.71
273. Chisholm, Chris   Hartford track 4:43.92
274. Mehta, Rupak SR-4 Bentley 4:44.17
275. Siciliano, Salvatore   Quinnipiac 4:44.93
276. Bell, Noah JR-3 Vermont 4:45.85
277. Bugbee, Patrick   CSU 4:46.22
278. Rolfe, Zachary FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:46.23
279. Tringali, Christopher FR-1 Springfield 4:46.96
280. Zambrano, Aaron JR-3 Amherst 4:47.06
281. Fisher, Lucas JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:47.11
282. Pizzo, Anthony FR-1 American Int'l 4:48.68
283. Zapotoski, Brandon SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:48.97
284. Warren, Chris SR-4 Tufts 4:50.01
285. D'Anieri, Matt FR-1 Tufts 4:50.05
286. Mighty, Dandre FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4:51.56
287. Greitzer, Adam   Unattached 4:52.46
288. Barinelli, Anthony SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:53.43
289. Ouellette, David SR-4 Wentworth Institute of Tech 4:53.91
290. Hoerger, Jacob   Harvard College Running Club 4:55.21
291. Wasiolek, Bart   Unattached 4:55.43
292. Cronin, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 4:57.14
293. Santos, Russell JR-3 Brandeis 4:57.40
294. Rabbini, Ahmed FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:57.63
295. Howey, Zachary JR-3 Wentworth Institute of Tech 4:59.18
296. Daly, Patrick   Unattached 4:59.23
297. McWilliams, Kevin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:00.96
298. Castro, Christian JR-3 Brandeis 5:02.74
299. Boissonnault, Jacob FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:04.33
300. Plante, Ben FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:07.89
301. Crudale, Anthony   GBTC 5:08.08
302. Greenwald, Mark FR-1 Lasell 5:08.44
303. Wong, Erik   BU Running Club 5:09.73
304. Sankar, Krishanu   Cambridge Running Club 5:10.60
305. Burdett, Francis 8 Greater Springfield Harri 5:11.90
306. Harman, Clay JR-3 Wentworth Institute of Tech 5:20.36
307. Smith, Timothy   UVRC 5:40.29
  Swenson, Christian SO-2 Tufts DNF
  Mudd, Max JR-3 NYU DNF
  Plummer, Bailey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo DNF
  Cooper, Charles JR-3 Georgetown DNF
  Lovell, Paul SR-4 Syracuse DNF
  Germano, Philo   Unattached DNF
  Davis, Brandon   SISU PROJECT DNF
  Ward, Mike SR-4 Boston U. DNF
  Ennis, Jackson FR-1 Williams DNF
  Holden, Matt FR-1 Lasell DNF
  Yoho, Alan JR-3 Brown DNF
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adam, Guillaume   BAA 3:58.38
2. Duffey, Paul SR-4 Northeastern 3:59.30
3. Godwin, Adam   Team Green Running 4:02.17
4. Gregory, Patrick JR-3 Dartmouth 4:02.20
5. Crimmins, Brian 5 Unattached 4:02.52
6. Seal, Alexander SO-2 Boston U. 4:02.64
7. Hall, Michael SO-2 Florida State 4:04.12
8. Tooker, Aidan FR-1 Syracuse 4:04.18
9. Doyle, Brian   Unattached 4:04.41
10. Given, Wilkerson   Team Green Running 4:04.57
11. Donnelly, Jordan   Unattached 4:06.85
12. Hubbard, Joel SR-4 Syracuse 4:15.75
  Lovell, Paul SR-4 Syracuse DNF
  Germano, Philo   Unattached DNF
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tweedle, Jeff Senior McMaster 4:02.05
2. Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 4:02.09
3. Fahy, Darren SR-4 Georgetown 4:03.11
4. Stroede, Bryce SR-4 Oakland 4:04.73
5. Garcia-Cassani, Isaac JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:05.39
6. Albright, Zachary JR-3 Princeton 4:05.91
7. Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 4:06.06
8. Raymond, Henry FR-1 Dartmouth 4:06.18
9. Gorman, Daniel 6 Dalhousie University 4:06.94
10. Van Der Els, Eric FR-1 Connecticut 4:07.27
11. O'Donnell, Michael JR-3 Connecticut 4:08.07
12. Salisbury, Jack FR-1 Georgetown 4:17.04
  Cooper, Charles JR-3 Georgetown DNF
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sang, Amos   Unattached 4:06.09
2. Gatchell, Caleb SR-4 Hillsdale 4:06.31
3. Melly, David   Unattached 4:07.64
4. Carrese, Dominic SO-2 Dartmouth 4:07.67
5. Kunde, Cameron FR-1 Northeastern 4:07.94
6. Bosworth, Ben SR-4 Connecticut College 4:09.14
7. Kelley, Bryce JR-3 Florida State 4:09.17
8. Bowman, Jacob JR-3 Oakland 4:10.31
9. O'Connor, George SR-4 Oakland 4:11.62
10. Gmür, Thomas JR-3 Yale 4:14.16
11. Taylor, Patrick Junior Unattached 4:14.85
12. Reinhart, Trevor SO-2 Yale 4:15.26
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Homan, Ethan SR-4 Boston U. 4:09.28
2. Trainor, Austin JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:09.63
3. Robertson, Kevin   Saint-Laurent Select 4:10.68
4. Kemps, Johnny SO-2 Boston U. 4:10.83
5. Dover, Jeffrey JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:10.85
6. Gutbrod, Dieter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:11.56
7. Hume, Kemani JR-3 American Int'l 4:11.63
8. Simons, Will FR-1 Florida State 4:12.39
9. Shafer, Will JR-3 Dartmouth 4:12.85
10. Crawley, Trevor SR-4 Providence 4:14.25
11. Heydrick, Christopher SO-2 Connecticut 4:18.03
12. Pitts, Andrew   Unattached 4:19.08
Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McSolla, Daniel JR-3 Wentworth Institute of Tech 4:11.31
2. O'Leary, Michael SO-2 Providence 4:12.00
3. Cunningham, Pat SR-4 Northeastern 4:13.03
4. Phillips, Jonathan Senior Unattached 4:13.56
5. Ulmer, Kameron   BAA 4:14.29
6. Million, Wyatt JR-3 Connecticut 4:15.21
7. Chelimo, David SR-4 Colby 4:15.70
8. Timmerman, Parker JR-3 Connecticut 4:16.00
9. Robinson, Craig 1 Battle Road TC 4:18.64
10. Morton, Stefan SR-4 Marist 4:21.11
11. Byrne, Mitchell JR-3 American Int'l 4:27.98
  Yoho, Alan JR-3 Brown DNF
Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Proctor, David   Unattached 4:13.50
2. Perlman, Jon SO-2 Middlebury 4:13.51
3. Kondrat, Nick Senior McMaster 4:13.58
4. Frahlich, Zachary SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:13.83
5. Connors, Kevin SR-4 Amherst 4:14.52
6. Campbell, Zachary SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:14.62
7. Barnard, Adam FR-1 Georgetown 4:14.68
8. Paiva, Dan SO-2 Northeastern 4:15.58
9. McConaughy, Joseph   Unattached 4:16.66
10. Osipow, Ben SO-2 Boston College 4:18.54
11. Wareham, Nicholas FR-1 Georgetown 4:20.44
12. Mehretu, Siem JR-3 American Int'l 4:21.18
Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pavarini, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:14.20
2. Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 4:14.28
3. Tavares, Paolo SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:14.58
4. Hornberger, TJ JR-3 Syracuse 4:15.41
5. Karam, Nick SR-4 NYU 4:16.29
6. Maloy, Harrison FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:16.95
7. Zingarini, James SR-4 Boston College 4:17.95
8. Bolick, Tim SR-4 Bentley 4:18.28
9. Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:18.47
10. Kimball , Liam   Unattached 4:22.56
11. Duggan, Michael SO-2 Northeastern 4:25.68
12. Klockenkemper, Sam SR-4 Middlebury 4:31.51
Mile Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffin, Ben SR-4 Oswego State 4:14.32
2. Wiley, Luke JR-3 Rutgers 4:14.41
3. Gilson, Aidan SO-2 MIT 4:15.22
4. Stogsdill, Chris Senior Fleet Feet Syracuse 4:15.90
5. Sogaard, Kristian SO-2 Amherst 4:16.59
6. Briggs, Travis SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:16.78
7. Ball, Ronaldo SR-4 Coppin State 4:17.55
8. Rizzo, Steven JR-3 Marist 4:18.86
9. Ryan, Nick JR-3 Syracuse 4:19.61
10. Aispuro, Ascencion JR-3 Middlebury 4:25.58
11. Smith, BJ SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:31.97
Mile Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Chris   Battle Road TC 4:17.28
2. Decker, Eli FR-1 Colby 4:18.40
3. Scanlon, Ryan FR-1 Boston College 4:18.44
4. Paladino, Andy JR-3 Syracuse 4:18.49
5. Cugini, Steven JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:18.77
6. Prunty, Joseph SO-2 Holy Cross 4:20.32
7. Mas, James FR-1 Connecticut 4:20.96
8. Dinerman, Jake FR-1 TCNJ 4:22.20
9. Hall, Robbie SR-4 Syracuse 4:23.14
10. Duka, Milan SR-4 Bryant 4:23.85
11. Inuwa, Elijah SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:28.46
12. Ripa, John SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:36.07
Mile Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Benner, John FR-1 Vermont 4:16.45
2. Pschunder, Nick FR-1 Rutgers 4:16.52
3. Demeule, Alex SO-2 Stonehill 4:17.04
4. Landry, Richard SR-4 Bryant 4:17.94
5. Derrick, Josh FR-1 MIT 4:17.96
6. Granger, Aaron JR-3 Cortland St. 4:18.24
7. Signor, Sam FR-1 Lock Haven 4:18.68
8. Torda, Ben JR-3 Bowdoin 4:18.74
9. Feeney, Noel JR-3 Colby 4:21.53
10. Garrelts, Cameron Freshman Unattached 4:21.67
11. Townsend, Cole   Battle Road TC 4:22.37
12. Kuehn, Sean FR-1 Brockport St. 4:24.44
Mile Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hollingsworth, Jimmy JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:15.20
2. Folsom, David SR-4 Williams 4:16.52
3. Dowd, Riley SO-2 Stonehill 4:17.80
4. Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer FR-1 Amherst 4:19.04
5. Peters, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:19.55
6. Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 4:19.84
7. Little, Samuel JR-3 Tufts 4:21.37
8. Jackman, Hunter Junior Unattached 4:23.25
9. Skinner, Ralph FR-1 Amherst 4:23.38
10. Miller, Joe JR-3 Marist 4:25.80
  Swenson, Christian SO-2 Tufts DNF
  Mudd, Max JR-3 NYU DNF
Mile Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Selsman, Adam JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:19.68
2. Hopkins, Patrick JR-3 Wentworth Institute of Tech 4:20.29
3. Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:20.64
4. Fajnzylber, Jesse Senior Unattached 4:21.77
5. Murphy, James JR-3 Stonehill 4:22.11
6. Miller, Patrick JR-3 Lock Haven 4:22.64
7. Martin, James SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:22.70
8. Dodge, Henry SR-4 Holy Cross 4:23.66
9. Charbonneau, Luke Senior McMaster 4:27.77
10. MUELLER, RON Senior Unattached 4:27.98
11. Hanlon, Tom FR-1 WPI 4:28.57
Mile Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arredondo, Julio FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:19.34
2. Tonelli, Ben JR-3 Bates 4:20.06
3. Sexton, Conner FR-1 Wesleyan 4:20.17
4. Leroy, MacKenzye JR-3 Washington and Lee 4:20.19
5. Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:20.32
6. Moore, Paul SO-2 Vermont 4:20.75
7. Bentivegna, John SR-4 Holy Cross 4:21.77
8. Perez, Julian   NAPS 4:23.34
9. Callahan, Brendan JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:24.23
10. Ingegneri, Avery FR-1 WPI 4:24.67
11. Knight, Tate JR-3 Wesleyan 4:25.04
12. Morrison, Kyle SR-4 WPI 4:30.63
13. D'Anieri, Matt FR-1 Tufts 4:50.05
Mile Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kaba, Abdullah SO-2 Rhode Island 4:22.60
2. Michalka, Kevin SO-2 Hartford 4:22.96
3. Nakamura, Shota SO-2 Wesleyan 4:23.23
4. Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:23.67
5. McCandless, Cabel FR-1 Cortland St. 4:23.81
6. Velez, Estevan FR-1 Amherst 4:24.34
7. Hammond, Craig SR-4 Northeastern 4:27.55
8. Cypress, Avery JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:27.91
9. Fiedler, Ben SR-4 Amherst 4:28.30
10. McAlister, Weyessa FR-1 Trinity 4:29.00
11. Maher, Sawyer SO-2 Boston College 4:30.83
12. Onken, John SO-2 Stonehill 4:35.12
Mile Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LeClair, Nick SO-2 Oswego State 4:20.59
2. Abdurahim, Mehamed SO-2 Cortland St. 4:22.41
3. Bhat, Vipul FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:22.57
4. Edwards, Ben FR-1 Bentley 4:22.83
5. Karam, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 4:23.45
6. Maguire, Joseph FR-1 Rhode Island 4:23.98
7. Franklin, Eric JR-3 Rochester 4:24.08
8. Murphy, Kevin SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:24.79
9. Hani, Abderaouf   Saint-Laurent Select 4:24.94
10. Frantz, Ivan FR-1 Rochester 4:25.57
11. Doyle, Joe SR-4 Bates 4:28.78
12. Buckman, Rory SO-2 Tufts 4:35.62
Mile Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Skelly, Chris SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:18.42
2. Hoelzl, Justin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:18.69
3. Drace, Chris SO-2 Stonehill 4:19.76
4. Reddy, Jeff FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:23.40
5. Gallagher, Bryan SR-4 Holy Cross 4:23.95
6. Alfond , Chris   Unattached 4:24.08
7. Cunningham, Tom SR-4 Boston U. 4:25.38
8. Helminski, Christopher 5 Unattached 4:25.67
9. Olmsted, Timothy SO-2 Oswego State 4:26.69
10. Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 4:26.94
11. Gradijan, Martin JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:37.59
  Ennis, Jackson FR-1 Williams DNF
Mile Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ryan, Mitch SR-4 Cortland St. 4:21.53
2. Bull, Edward FR-1 Bowdoin 4:22.80
3. Espey, Andrew SO-2 Cortland St. 4:23.19
4. Southard, Jackson FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:23.65
5. Weidner, Anson SO-2 Lock Haven 4:26.58
6. Djerf, Brian Sophomore Unattached 4:27.48
7. Fontaine, Josh SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:28.37
8. Gaudette, Jacob   Unattached 4:33.31
9. Wesley, Jack JR-3 Amherst 4:33.64
10. Davies, Stefen JR-3 Brockport St. 4:35.24
11. Lyons, Sean SR-4 Oswego State 4:39.37
  Plummer, Bailey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo DNF
Mile Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Poholek, Ryan JR-3 Bryant 4:24.31
2. McGovern, Matthew SO-2 Bryant 4:24.49
3. Ansel, Ryan   Quinnipiac 4:26.65
4. Hayes, Tyler FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:28.03
5. Herburger, Nurlan SO-2 Hartford 4:28.85
6. Knauss, Walker SO-2 Williams 4:29.27
7. Downing, Scott JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:29.29
8. Seitz, Kevin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:29.35
9. McAlary, Connor   Quinnipiac 4:30.24
10. Zubler, Bayley SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:30.60
11. Whitehead, Adam SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:36.84
12. Schuster, Lars FR-1 Bates 4:37.64
Mile Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Goodman, Isaac FR-1 Williams 4:26.77
2. Rindfuss, Peter FR-1 Providence 4:27.02
3. Marshall, Kenneth FR-1 Williams 4:29.03
4. Evans, Alexander SR-4 Bryant 4:29.11
5. Carbone, Justin FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:29.68
6. Sheppard, Brian JR-3 Brandeis 4:30.14
7. Miller, Riley FR-1 Coast Guard 4:31.75
8. Héroux, Eliott   Zenix 4:31.81
9. Kearney, Alex SO-2 Coast Guard 4:36.24
10. Whitmore, Max JR-3 Brandeis 4:37.08
11. Hehmeyer, Jenks FR-1 Williams 4:41.86
12. Mighty, Dandre FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4:51.56
Mile Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 4:27.61
2. Demers, Phillip FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:28.54
3. Doyle, Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:28.62
4. Piotto, Roberto FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:29.00
5. Schnalzer, Stephen JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:29.18
6. Betz, Ryan SO-2 Bates 4:29.58
7. Flanagan, Ian JR-3 Assumption 4:31.69
8. Julien, Gabriel SO-2 Trinity 4:34.86
9. Penberthy, Matthew SO-2 Brockport St. 4:36.15
10. Stone, Chris FR-1 Amherst 4:36.43
11. Cossaro, Michael SO-2 Brockport St. 4:43.57
12. Rolfe, Zachary FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:46.23
Mile Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Poitras, Timothy JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:30.41
2. O'Loughlin, Timothy JR-3 Coast Guard 4:30.81
3. LaCroix, Roger JR-3 Brandeis 4:31.17
4. Hernandez, Alejandro SR-4 Connecticut College 4:31.84
5. Rodgers, Alec FR-1 Brandeis 4:32.00
6. Mungeam, Ross SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:33.80
7. Levins, Connor FR-1 Marist 4:33.93
8. Bissailon, McGrath FR-1 Providence 4:36.22
9. Beers, Eamonn SO-2 Marist 4:37.78
10. Garvey, Dillon FR-1 Brandeis 4:38.87
11. Weber, Colin SR-4 New Haven 4:40.79
12. Hoerger, Jacob   Harvard College Running Club 4:55.21
Mile Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Curley, Dan FR-1 Brandeis 4:30.09
2. Rimmele, James SR-4 Coast Guard 4:31.51
3. Gangemi, Josh SO-2 Wentworth Institute of Tech 4:32.43
4. Payne, Brad SR-4 Brandeis 4:34.69
5. Abbey, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:36.33
6. Bogomolov, Timothy FR-1 Trinity 4:37.08
7. Kerschner, David   Dirigo RC 4:38.98
8. Cytrynbaum, Eli FR-1 Williams 4:40.52
9. Dieter-Leeds, Casey SR-4 Coast Guard 4:41.62
10. Siciliano, Salvatore   Quinnipiac 4:44.93
11. Zambrano, Aaron JR-3 Amherst 4:47.06
12. Pizzo, Anthony FR-1 American Int'l 4:48.68
Mile Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Spencer FR-1 Trinity 4:31.83
2. Thomas, Jordan   BU Running Club 4:36.09
3. Guptill, Zachary SO-2 Springfield 4:36.18
4. Weed, John FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:37.58
5. Lindau, William SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:38.20
6. Poitras, John FR-1 Springfield 4:38.75
7. Anderson, Ian SO-2 Boston U. 4:39.03
8. Elkort, Ross FR-1 Vermont 4:39.28
9. Gao, Brian FR-1 Brandeis 4:40.01
10. Kline, Sam   GBTC 4:43.09
  Davis, Brandon   SISU PROJECT DNF
  Ward, Mike SR-4 Boston U. DNF
Mile Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lucas, Richard   Unattached 4:35.74
2. Reich, Sam FR-1 Brandeis 4:37.53
3. Reed, Jason FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:37.57
4. Kramer, Reed   Quinnipiac 4:39.41
5. Burns, Greg   Syracuse Track Club 4:40.85
6. Malin, Benjamin JR-3 Springfield 4:42.17
7. Newhouse, James   Unattached 4:42.67
8. Heier, Zak SR-4 Vermont 4:42.88
9. Mehta, Rupak SR-4 Bentley 4:44.17
10. Bell, Noah JR-3 Vermont 4:45.85
11. Zapotoski, Brandon SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:48.97
12. Santos, Russell JR-3 Brandeis 4:57.40
13. Daly, Patrick   Unattached 4:59.23
Mile Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Biales, Dan   Battle Road TC 4:40.78
2. Margolis, Jeremy Sophomore Unattached 4:42.12
3. Ross, Owen JR-3 Springfield 4:43.71
4. Chisholm, Chris   Hartford track 4:43.92
5. Bugbee, Patrick   CSU 4:46.22
6. Tringali, Christopher FR-1 Springfield 4:46.96
7. Warren, Chris SR-4 Tufts 4:50.01
8. Greitzer, Adam   Unattached 4:52.46
9. Cronin, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 4:57.14
10. Castro, Christian JR-3 Brandeis 5:02.74
11. Greenwald, Mark FR-1 Lasell 5:08.44
12. Burdett, Francis 8 Greater Springfield Harri 5:11.90
  Holden, Matt FR-1 Lasell DNF
Mile Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fisher, Lucas JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:47.11
2. Barinelli, Anthony SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:53.43
3. Ouellette, David SR-4 Wentworth Institute of Tech 4:53.91
4. Wasiolek, Bart   Unattached 4:55.43
5. Rabbini, Ahmed FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:57.63
6. Howey, Zachary JR-3 Wentworth Institute of Tech 4:59.18
7. McWilliams, Kevin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:00.96
8. Boissonnault, Jacob FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:04.33
9. Plante, Ben FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:07.89
10. Crudale, Anthony   GBTC 5:08.08
11. Wong, Erik   BU Running Club 5:09.73
12. Sankar, Krishanu   Cambridge Running Club 5:10.60
13. Harman, Clay JR-3 Wentworth Institute of Tech 5:20.36
14. Smith, Timothy   UVRC 5:40.29