• ICON KEY:
  • PSAC
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • SUNYAC
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Mets
  • NJCAA
  • ECAC DIII
  • Date: 02/10/17
  • Location: Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
60 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Rattray, kevaun   Unattached 6.72 -  
2. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 6.77 -  
3. Avery, Jonathan SO-2 Cornell 6.90 -
4. Pickett, DeShaun JR-3 West Chester 6.91 -
5. Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 6.98 -
6. Monahan, Patrick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.03 -
7. Whiteneck, Peter SR-4 Penn 7.06 -  
8. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.07 -
60 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Rattray, kevaun   Unattached 6.74 1(1)  
2. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 6.82 3(1)  
3. Pickett, DeShaun JR-3 West Chester 6.96 2(1)
4. Avery, Jonathan SO-2 Cornell 6.98 4(1)
5. Whiteneck, Peter SR-4 Penn 7.01 5(1)  
6. Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 7.02 5(2)
7. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.02 2(2)
8. Monahan, Patrick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.03 2(3)
9. Vaughn, Andre SO-2 Army West Point 7.04 5(3)  
10. Norris, James FR-1 Cornell 7.04 3(2)  
11. Thomas, Akeim SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.04 4(2)
12. Pieters , Austin FR-1 Albany 7.09 1(2)  
13. Webber, Richard FR-1 Fordham 7.10 3(3)
14. Carrington, Shawn   Shore Road Striders TC 7.10 2(4)  
15. Chen, Ethan FR-1 Penn 7.10 3(4)  
16. Mayberry, Ayman JR-3 Penn 7.11 5(4)  
17. Burnett, Junior   Unattached 7.11 1(3)  
18. Pendleton, Ernest JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.18 1(4)
19. Semon, Mande JR-3 Albany 7.19 5(5)  
20. Martin, Yanik SO-2 Stony Brook 7.19 4(3)
21. Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 7.21 3(5)
22. Satoo, Joshua   Shore Road Striders TC 7.23 5(6)  
23. Solis, Gerom FR-1 Iona 7.23 1(5)  
24. Jefferson, Devon SR-4 Rider 7.24 2(5)  
25. Menzia, Stephen FR-1 Georgetown 7.25 2(6)  
26. Oden, Kyle FR-1 Penn 7.25 1(6)  
27. Adams, Royce   Unattached 7.28 1(7)  
28. Peoples, Brandon SR-4 Wagner 7.29 2(7)  
29. Broullire, Kenner SR-4 Army West Point 7.30 3(6)  
30. Jones, Marquan FR-1 Rider 7.34 4(4)  
31. Martig, Troy FR-1 Columbia 7.39 4(5)  
32. Lucien, Roldy SO-2 Wagner 7.50 5(7)  
33. Bogle , Dikembe   Unattached 7.51 4(6)  
34. Watson, Jaeden FR-1 Army West Point 7.64 1(8)  
35. Morrow, Mike SO-2 Villanova 7.65 2(8)  
36. Winslow, Peter SR-4 Villanova 7.71 3(7)  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rattray, kevaun   Unattached 6.74  
2. Pieters , Austin FR-1 Albany 7.09  
3. Burnett, Junior   Unattached 7.11  
4. Pendleton, Ernest JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.18
5. Solis, Gerom FR-1 Iona 7.23  
6. Oden, Kyle FR-1 Penn 7.25  
7. Adams, Royce   Unattached 7.28  
8. Watson, Jaeden FR-1 Army West Point 7.64  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pickett, DeShaun JR-3 West Chester 6.96
2. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.02
3. Monahan, Patrick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.03
4. Carrington, Shawn   Shore Road Striders TC 7.10  
5. Jefferson, Devon SR-4 Rider 7.24  
6. Menzia, Stephen FR-1 Georgetown 7.25  
7. Peoples, Brandon SR-4 Wagner 7.29  
8. Morrow, Mike SO-2 Villanova 7.65  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 6.82  
2. Norris, James FR-1 Cornell 7.04  
3. Webber, Richard FR-1 Fordham 7.10
4. Chen, Ethan FR-1 Penn 7.10  
5. Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 7.21
6. Broullire, Kenner SR-4 Army West Point 7.30  
7. Winslow, Peter SR-4 Villanova 7.71  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Avery, Jonathan SO-2 Cornell 6.98
2. Thomas, Akeim SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.04
3. Martin, Yanik SO-2 Stony Brook 7.19
4. Jones, Marquan FR-1 Rider 7.34  
5. Martig, Troy FR-1 Columbia 7.39  
6. Bogle , Dikembe   Unattached 7.51  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Whiteneck, Peter SR-4 Penn 7.01  
2. Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 7.02
3. Vaughn, Andre SO-2 Army West Point 7.04  
4. Mayberry, Ayman JR-3 Penn 7.11  
5. Semon, Mande JR-3 Albany 7.19  
6. Satoo, Joshua   Shore Road Striders TC 7.23  
7. Lucien, Roldy SO-2 Wagner 7.50  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Rogers, Calvary SO-2 Penn 21.74 - 5(1)
2. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 21.82 - 7(1)  
3. Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 21.97 - 5(2)
4. Avery, Jonathan SO-2 Cornell 22.09 - 6(1)
5. Pickett, DeShaun JR-3 West Chester 22.15 - 6(2)
6. Nicholson, Osiris SO-2 Albany 22.35 - 6(3)  
7. Thomas, Akeim SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.41 - 7(2)
8. Gilchrist, Tajh FR-1 Monroe College 22.44 - 4(1)  
9. Mahar, Sam FR-1 Oneonta 22.58 - 9(1)
10. Norris, James FR-1 Cornell 22.59 - 1(1)  
11. Williams, Shaquan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.62 - 6(4)
12. Lartigue, Noah SR-4 Columbia 22.73 - 1(2)
12. Sullivan, Nicholas JR-3 Georgetown 22.74 - 0(1)  
13. Denham, Marcus SO-2 Army West Point 22.74 - 8(1)  
14. Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 22.75 - 9(2)
15. Wilson, Quincey FR-1 Georgetown 22.76 - 9(3)  
16. Monahan, Patrick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.78 - 7(3)
17. Jones, Marquan FR-1 Rider 22.81 - 1(3)  
18. Colin, Richard JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.85 - 7(4)  
19. Castro, Christian JR-3 East Stroudsburg 22.90 - 9(4)  
20. Galal, Ahmed FR-1 Stony Brook 22.95 - 2(1)  
21. Oden, Kyle FR-1 Penn 23.01 - 3(1)  
22. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 23.07 - 3(2)  
23. Pendleton, Ernest JR-3 East Stroudsburg 23.08 - 9(5)  
24. Enkler, John SR-4 Cornell 23.11 - 1(4)  
25. Marshall, Jason SO-2 Stony Brook 23.12 - 3(3)  
26. Cotton, Eddie SR-4 Oneonta 23.13 - 8(2)
27. Pieters , Austin FR-1 Albany 23.17 - 8(3)  
28. Martig, Troy FR-1 Columbia 23.18 - 2(2)  
29. Johnson-Troupe, Montel JR-3 East Stroudsburg 23.18 - 1(5)  
30. Horberg, Andrew JR-3 Rider 23.23 - 1(6)  
31. Menzia, Stephen FR-1 Georgetown 23.42 - 2(3)  
32. Solis, Gerom FR-1 Iona 23.44 - 2(4)  
33. Armstrong, Kenneth SR-4 Georgetown 23.50 - 4(2)  
34. Bogle , Dikembe   Unattached 23.50 - 4(3)  
35. Arias, Pedro SO-2 Stony Brook 23.63 - 3(4)  
36. Thompson, Michael SO-2 Stony Brook 23.70 - 4(4)  
37. Adams, Royce   Unattached 23.82 - 3(5)  
200 Meters Section 0
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sullivan, Nicholas JR-3 Georgetown 22.74  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Norris, James FR-1 Cornell 22.59  
2. Lartigue, Noah SR-4 Columbia 22.73
3. Jones, Marquan FR-1 Rider 22.81  
4. Enkler, John SR-4 Cornell 23.11  
5. Johnson-Troupe, Montel JR-3 East Stroudsburg 23.18  
6. Horberg, Andrew JR-3 Rider 23.23  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Galal, Ahmed FR-1 Stony Brook 22.95  
2. Martig, Troy FR-1 Columbia 23.18  
3. Menzia, Stephen FR-1 Georgetown 23.42  
4. Solis, Gerom FR-1 Iona 23.44  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Oden, Kyle FR-1 Penn 23.01  
2. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 23.07  
3. Marshall, Jason SO-2 Stony Brook 23.12  
4. Arias, Pedro SO-2 Stony Brook 23.63  
5. Adams, Royce   Unattached 23.82  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gilchrist, Tajh FR-1 Monroe College 22.44  
2. Armstrong, Kenneth SR-4 Georgetown 23.50  
3. Bogle , Dikembe   Unattached 23.50  
4. Thompson, Michael SO-2 Stony Brook 23.70  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rogers, Calvary SO-2 Penn 21.74
2. Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 21.97
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Avery, Jonathan SO-2 Cornell 22.09
2. Pickett, DeShaun JR-3 West Chester 22.15
3. Nicholson, Osiris SO-2 Albany 22.35  
4. Williams, Shaquan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.62
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 21.82  
2. Thomas, Akeim SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.41
3. Monahan, Patrick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.78
4. Colin, Richard JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.85  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Denham, Marcus SO-2 Army West Point 22.74  
2. Cotton, Eddie SR-4 Oneonta 23.13
3. Pieters , Austin FR-1 Albany 23.17  
200 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mahar, Sam FR-1 Oneonta 22.58
2. Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 22.75
3. Wilson, Quincey FR-1 Georgetown 22.76  
4. Castro, Christian JR-3 East Stroudsburg 22.90  
5. Pendleton, Ernest JR-3 East Stroudsburg 23.08  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.03 - 5(1)
2. Doaty, Torey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.03 - 4(1)
3. Williams, Shaquan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.15 - 4(2)
4. Cooper, Stanford JR-3 Cornell 49.22 - 5(2)  
5. Cartwright, Kyle SR-4 Villanova 49.33 - 6(1)  
6. Attah, Tobe SR-4 Cornell 49.52 - 4(3)  
7. Wilson, Quincey FR-1 Georgetown 49.56 - 7(1)  
8. Evely, Kenny JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.63 - 5(3)  
9. Abraham, Alvin SO-2 Rider 49.70 - 6(2)  
10. Gordon, Nate JR-3 Georgetown 49.81 - 9(1)  
11. Jacobs, Dontay SO-2 Seton Hill 50.00 - 4(4)
12. Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 50.16 - 7(2)
13. Burnett, Vanzel FR-1 Cornell 50.33 - 6(3)  
14. Okolo, Anthony FR-1 Penn 50.35 - 7(3)  
14. Garvey, Robert SR-4 East Stroudsburg 50.35 - 9(2)
16. Diomande, Malick FR-1 Cornell 50.39 - 1(1)  
17. Sowah, Johanan SR-4 Columbia 50.40 - 4(5)
18. Sullivan, Nicholas JR-3 Georgetown 50.47 - 8(1)  
19. Calderaro, Brian JR-3 Rider 50.58 - 8(2)  
20. Frisina, Dominic FR-1 Seton Hill 50.61 - 8(3)
21. Schumacher, Andrew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 50.64 - 2(1)
22. Jeffries, Titus FR-1 Penn 50.70 - 2(2)  
23. Gil, Ruben SO-2 Oneonta 50.82 - 5(4)
24. Bayer, Konrad FR-1 Villanova 50.97 - 5(5)  
25. Barry, Kevin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.05 - 8(4)  
26. Engesser, Mike SR-4 Oneonta 51.07 - 8(5)
27. Dix, Ghassan SR-4 West Chester 51.09 - 9(3)  
28. Powers, Daniel FR-1 Villanova 51.16 - 2(3)  
29. Maldon, Randy FR-1 Stony Brook 51.18 - 2(4)  
30. Del Popolo, Anthony FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.21 - 2(5)  
31. Colin, Richard JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 51.24 - 6(4)  
32. Aririguzoh, Franklin SO-2 Princeton 51.39 - 7(4)  
33. Davis, Jordan SO-2 Rider 51.51 - 9(4)  
34. Ideozu, Sean FR-1 Stony Brook 51.62 - 1(2)  
35. Busby, Ronald SR-4 Columbia 51.88 - 6(5)  
36. Quilla, Christopher FR-1 Stony Brook 51.90 - 1(3)  
37. Mahar, Jeffrey SO-2 Oneonta 51.95 - 7(5)
38. Lawrence, Nick FR-1 East Stroudsburg 52.02 - 3(1)  
39. Diallo, Abdoulaye FR-1 Columbia 52.19 - 3(2)  
40. Young, Shawn SR-4 West Chester 52.47 - 3(3)  
41. Reilly, James SO-2 Oneonta 52.77 - 9(5)
42. Payton, Spencer FR-1 Stony Brook 52.81 - 3(4)  
43. Strom, Peter SR-4 Fordham 54.29 - 3(5)  
44. Milite, Jeremy FR-1 Fordham 56.87 - 3(6)  
  Lai-Fang, Dante   Unattached DNF - 2  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Diomande, Malick FR-1 Cornell 50.39  
2. Ideozu, Sean FR-1 Stony Brook 51.62  
3. Quilla, Christopher FR-1 Stony Brook 51.90  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Schumacher, Andrew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 50.64
2. Jeffries, Titus FR-1 Penn 50.70  
3. Powers, Daniel FR-1 Villanova 51.16  
4. Maldon, Randy FR-1 Stony Brook 51.18  
5. Del Popolo, Anthony FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.21  
  Lai-Fang, Dante   Unattached DNF  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lawrence, Nick FR-1 East Stroudsburg 52.02  
2. Diallo, Abdoulaye FR-1 Columbia 52.19  
3. Young, Shawn SR-4 West Chester 52.47  
4. Payton, Spencer FR-1 Stony Brook 52.81  
5. Strom, Peter SR-4 Fordham 54.29  
6. Milite, Jeremy FR-1 Fordham 56.87  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Doaty, Torey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.03
2. Williams, Shaquan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.15
3. Attah, Tobe SR-4 Cornell 49.52  
4. Jacobs, Dontay SO-2 Seton Hill 50.00
5. Sowah, Johanan SR-4 Columbia 50.40
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.03
2. Cooper, Stanford JR-3 Cornell 49.22  
3. Evely, Kenny JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.63  
4. Gil, Ruben SO-2 Oneonta 50.82
5. Bayer, Konrad FR-1 Villanova 50.97  
400 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cartwright, Kyle SR-4 Villanova 49.33  
2. Abraham, Alvin SO-2 Rider 49.70  
3. Burnett, Vanzel FR-1 Cornell 50.33  
4. Colin, Richard JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 51.24  
5. Busby, Ronald SR-4 Columbia 51.88  
400 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wilson, Quincey FR-1 Georgetown 49.56  
2. Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 50.16
3. Okolo, Anthony FR-1 Penn 50.35  
4. Aririguzoh, Franklin SO-2 Princeton 51.39  
5. Mahar, Jeffrey SO-2 Oneonta 51.95
400 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sullivan, Nicholas JR-3 Georgetown 50.47  
2. Calderaro, Brian JR-3 Rider 50.58  
3. Frisina, Dominic FR-1 Seton Hill 50.61
4. Barry, Kevin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.05  
5. Engesser, Mike SR-4 Oneonta 51.07
400 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gordon, Nate JR-3 Georgetown 49.81  
2. Garvey, Robert SR-4 East Stroudsburg 50.35
3. Dix, Ghassan SR-4 West Chester 51.09  
4. Davis, Jordan SO-2 Rider 51.51  
5. Reilly, James SO-2 Oneonta 52.77
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Dinkins, Russell   Unattached 1:17.78 -  
2. Mutekanga, Julius   CPTC-NB 1:18.70 -  
3. White, Sadiki   Juventus 1:18.84 -  
4. Atkinson, Sean   Central Park Track Club 1:19.68 -  
5. Kier, Nolan   Central Park Track Club 1:22.20 -  
6. Hill, Brian   CPTC New Balance 1:23.44 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Touchton, Trevor SR-4 Army West Point 1:50.73 - 6(1)
2. Langstaff, Josiah SO-2 Columbia 1:50.87 - 6(2)
3. Jackson, Johnathan SR-4 Rider 1:52.02 - 6(3)
4. Wiseman, Jeff JR-3 Penn 1:52.77 - 6(4)
5. Novak, Joseph SO-2 Penn 1:52.87 - 7(1)
6. Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:53.12 - 6(5)
7. Kostelac, Anthony   Unattached 1:53.15 - 7(2)  
8. Smith, Keagan FR-1 Army West Point 1:53.37 - 7(3)
9. McGovern, Brian JR-3 Columbia 1:53.55 - 8(1)
10. Smith, Michael JR-3 Cornell 1:53.63 - 8(2)
11. Mangini, Clark SR-4 Penn 1:53.68 - 7(4)
12. Eddinger, Dylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.88 - 7(5)
13. Clarke, Ross JR-3 Cornell 1:53.97 - 9(1)
14. Maddox, Tyrell FR-1 Army West Point 1:54.24 - 9(2)
15. Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:54.35 - 9(3)
16. Buser, James JR-3 Penn 1:54.89 - 8(3)  
17. D'Emic, Kevin   Adidas Garden State TC 1:55.14 - 8(4)  
18. Hawthorne, Anthony FR-1 La Salle 1:55.22 - 9(4)  
19. Samuels, Khai SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:55.32 - 8(5)
20. Gordon, Nate JR-3 Georgetown 1:55.40 - 1(1)  
21. Crilly, Collin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.40 - 9(5)  
22. Hall, Willie FR-1 Columbia 1:55.49 - 7(6)
23. Combs, Alex SR-4 Army West Point 1:55.86 - 1(2)  
24. Phillips, Sean SO-2 Fordham 1:56.22 - 2(1)
25. Theiss, Charlie SO-2 Columbia 1:56.23 - 9(6)
26. McCoy, Barren JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.24 - 2(2)  
27. Gaines, Isaiah FR-1 Penn 1:56.24 - 1(3)  
28. DuPaul, Mike   Unattached 1:56.28 - 6(6)  
29. Somerville, Joe FR-1 Albany 1:56.37 - 5(1)  
30. Freemantle, Alex SR-4 Columbia 1:56.47 - 2(3)
31. Caswell, Jake FR-1 Columbia 1:56.63 - 1(4)
32. Michon, Zachary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.64 - 3(1)  
33. Otterstedt, Tyler JR-3 Columbia 1:56.85 - 9(7)
34. JeanPierre, Matthew FR-1 Albany 1:56.92 - 3(2)  
35. Anderson, Daniel SR-4 Georgetown 1:56.99 - 8(6)  
36. Ehmann, Paul SO-2 Penn 1:57.10 - 1(5)  
37. Neary, Liam FR-1 Army West Point 1:57.15 - 4(1)  
38. Galvin, Danny FR-1 Iona 1:57.18 - 3(3)  
39. Gaynor, Gavin FR-1 Princeton 1:57.20 - 1(6)  
40. Ossont, Brandon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.49 - 3(4)  
41. Heinrich, Fritz JR-3 Fordham 1:57.59 - 3(5)  
42. DeGraw, Evan FR-1 Albany 1:57.80 - 1(7)  
43. McDaid, Jim JR-3 West Chester 1:57.86 - 3(6)
44. Rocks, Devin SR-4 Fordham 1:57.92 - 4(2)  
45. Houston, Rory SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.96 - 3(7)  
46. Glosser, Jared SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:58.16 - 3(8)
47. Coakley, Josh SO-2 West Chester 1:58.39 - 2(4)
48. Tuckerman, Jake JR-3 Columbia 1:58.48 - 4(3)  
49. Sheptuk, Mike FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:58.50 - 4(4)
50. Monday, John SR-4 Army West Point 1:59.27 - 8(7)  
51. Sullivan, Sean FR-1 Fordham 1:59.35 - 5(2)  
52. Arrivo, Lucas FR-1 Villanova 1:59.62 - 9(8)  
53. Dineen, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 1:59.70 - 4(5)  
54. Boswell, Anthony SO-2 Army West Point 2:00.08 - 7(7)  
55. Kirsty, Robert JR-3 Iona 2:00.15 - 2(5)  
56. Bell, Andrew SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:00.59 - 5(3)  
57. Bell, Patrick SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:00.70 - 5(4)  
58. Angelina, Joey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.76 - 5(5)  
59. Roma, Matthew FR-1 Fordham 2:00.81 - 5(6)  
60. Warsh, Brian FR-1 Iona 2:01.01 - 5(7)  
61. McGann, Ryan SR-4 Fordham 2:02.49 - 4(6)  
62. Campbell, Michael JR-3 Fordham 2:02.58 - 2(6)  
63. Milite, Jordan FR-1 Fordham 2:03.01 - 5(8)  
64. Chin, Calvin FR-1 Iona 2:03.23 - 4(7)  
  Muhammad, Ishmael JR-3 Villanova DNF - 6  
  Graca, Elias SO-2 Penn DNF - 6  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gordon, Nate JR-3 Georgetown 1:55.40  
2. Combs, Alex SR-4 Army West Point 1:55.86  
3. Gaines, Isaiah FR-1 Penn 1:56.24  
4. Caswell, Jake FR-1 Columbia 1:56.63
5. Ehmann, Paul SO-2 Penn 1:57.10  
6. Gaynor, Gavin FR-1 Princeton 1:57.20  
7. DeGraw, Evan FR-1 Albany 1:57.80  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Phillips, Sean SO-2 Fordham 1:56.22
2. McCoy, Barren JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.24  
3. Freemantle, Alex SR-4 Columbia 1:56.47
4. Coakley, Josh SO-2 West Chester 1:58.39
5. Kirsty, Robert JR-3 Iona 2:00.15  
6. Campbell, Michael JR-3 Fordham 2:02.58  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Michon, Zachary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.64  
2. JeanPierre, Matthew FR-1 Albany 1:56.92  
3. Galvin, Danny FR-1 Iona 1:57.18  
4. Ossont, Brandon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.49  
5. Heinrich, Fritz JR-3 Fordham 1:57.59  
6. McDaid, Jim JR-3 West Chester 1:57.86
7. Houston, Rory SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.96  
8. Glosser, Jared SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:58.16
800 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Neary, Liam FR-1 Army West Point 1:57.15  
2. Rocks, Devin SR-4 Fordham 1:57.92  
3. Tuckerman, Jake JR-3 Columbia 1:58.48  
4. Sheptuk, Mike FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:58.50
5. Dineen, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 1:59.70  
6. McGann, Ryan SR-4 Fordham 2:02.49  
7. Chin, Calvin FR-1 Iona 2:03.23  
800 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Somerville, Joe FR-1 Albany 1:56.37  
2. Sullivan, Sean FR-1 Fordham 1:59.35  
3. Bell, Andrew SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:00.59  
4. Bell, Patrick SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:00.70  
5. Angelina, Joey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.76  
6. Roma, Matthew FR-1 Fordham 2:00.81  
7. Warsh, Brian FR-1 Iona 2:01.01  
8. Milite, Jordan FR-1 Fordham 2:03.01  
800 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Touchton, Trevor SR-4 Army West Point 1:50.73
2. Langstaff, Josiah SO-2 Columbia 1:50.87
3. Jackson, Johnathan SR-4 Rider 1:52.02
4. Wiseman, Jeff JR-3 Penn 1:52.77
5. Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:53.12
6. DuPaul, Mike   Unattached 1:56.28  
  Muhammad, Ishmael JR-3 Villanova DNF  
  Graca, Elias SO-2 Penn DNF  
800 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Novak, Joseph SO-2 Penn 1:52.87
2. Kostelac, Anthony   Unattached 1:53.15  
3. Smith, Keagan FR-1 Army West Point 1:53.37
4. Mangini, Clark SR-4 Penn 1:53.68
5. Eddinger, Dylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.88
6. Hall, Willie FR-1 Columbia 1:55.49
7. Boswell, Anthony SO-2 Army West Point 2:00.08  
800 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McGovern, Brian JR-3 Columbia 1:53.55
2. Smith, Michael JR-3 Cornell 1:53.63
3. Buser, James JR-3 Penn 1:54.89  
4. D'Emic, Kevin   Adidas Garden State TC 1:55.14  
5. Samuels, Khai SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:55.32
6. Anderson, Daniel SR-4 Georgetown 1:56.99  
7. Monday, John SR-4 Army West Point 1:59.27  
800 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Clarke, Ross JR-3 Cornell 1:53.97
2. Maddox, Tyrell FR-1 Army West Point 1:54.24
3. Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:54.35
4. Hawthorne, Anthony FR-1 La Salle 1:55.22  
5. Crilly, Collin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.40  
6. Theiss, Charlie SO-2 Columbia 1:56.23
7. Otterstedt, Tyler JR-3 Columbia 1:56.85
8. Arrivo, Lucas FR-1 Villanova 1:59.62  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Santana, Alfredo   Garden State TC 4:00.71 - 3(1)  
2. Gowans, James SR-4 Cornell 4:02.07 - 3(2)
3. Zabilski, Brian SO-2 Columbia 4:05.87 - 3(3)
4. Ritz, Sam SO-2 Columbia 4:06.33 - 3(4)
5. Slade, Elliot JR-3 Villanova 4:06.56 - 4(1)
6. Clements, Kieran SR-4 Iona 4:07.13 - 3(5)
7. Comber, Casey FR-1 Villanova 4:07.84 - 4(2)
8. Wilson, Ross JR-3 Penn 4:09.55 - 3(6)
9. Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 4:09.71 - 3(7)
10. Miller, Chartt JR-3 Iona 4:11.30 - 3(8)
11. Haik, Spencer JR-3 Columbia 4:11.44 - 3(9)
12. Smart, Nicholas   Unattached 4:11.52 - 3(10)  
13. Silverman, Chase JR-3 Cornell 4:12.07 - 4(3)
14. Farmer, Kenan JR-3 Princeton 4:12.12 - 4(4)
15. Daly, Colin FR-1 Penn 4:12.34 - 4(5)
16. Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:12.80 - 4(6)
17. Mulroy, Thomas JR-3 Penn 4:13.38 - 4(7)
18. Marston, Andrew FR-1 Villanova 4:13.98 - 4(8)
19. Ollar, Roman FR-1 Army West Point 4:14.34 - 4(9)
20. Gallagher, Conor   Rockaway Gliders 4:14.72 - 4(10)  
21. Singer, Mikey SO-2 Army West Point 4:15.71 - 5(1)  
22. Biondi, Chris FR-1 Stony Brook 4:15.85 - 5(2)
23. Convey, Kurt SO-2 Penn 4:15.94 - 5(3)  
24. Clark, Joshua FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:17.34 - 5(4)  
25. Johnson, Jake FR-1 Albany 4:17.55 - 4(11)  
26. Swenson, Zach SO-2 Villanova 4:17.93 - 5(5)  
27. Kelly, Kyle FR-1 Stony Brook 4:18.04 - 1(1)
28. Kutch, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 4:18.28 - 1(2)
29. Gronostaj, Kyle SO-2 Albany 4:18.83 - 2(1)  
30. Duckworth, Jake SR-4 Fordham 4:18.92 - 5(6)
31. Moffett, Vann FR-1 Stony Brook 4:19.96 - 2(2)
32. Walker, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.22 - 5(7)  
33. Daly, William FR-1 Penn 4:20.37 - 5(8)  
34. Sullivan, Jackson FR-1 Army West Point 4:20.43 - 1(3)  
35. Hagge, Perrin FR-1 Princeton 4:20.54 - 5(9)  
36. Sorouri, Darian SO-2 Stony Brook 4:20.68 - 1(4)  
37. Sponaugle, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.78 - 1(5)  
38. Klopf, Robert SO-2 Penn 4:20.92 - 5(10)  
39. Maine, Steve JR-3 Kutztown 4:21.57 - 1(6)
40. Wightman, Ross SR-4 Iona 4:22.13 - 3(11)  
41. Dugan, Christopher JR-3 Ramapo 4:22.17 - 5(11)  
42. Piper, Keenan SR-4 Columbia 4:22.61 - 5(12)  
43. Vinolas, Kevin SO-2 Stony Brook 4:23.13 - 1(7)  
44. Higley, Tommy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:23.43 - 2(3)  
45. Baisley, Jack SR-4 Columbia 4:24.18 - 1(8)  
46. Bearkland, Andrew FR-1 Stony Brook 4:24.51 - 1(9)  
47. Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:24.70 - 2(4)  
48. Mangarelli, Greg FR-1 Stony Brook 4:27.46 - 2(5)  
49. Hayfron, Edward FR-1 Iona 4:29.21 - 4(12)  
50. Vazquez, Louis FR-1 Villanova 4:30.88 - 2(6)  
51. Donahue, Patrick FR-1 Fordham 4:31.93 - 2(7)  
52. Fleming, Lance   Shore Road Striders TC 4:34.93 - 2(8)  
  Ehmann, Paul SO-2 Penn DNF - 4  
  Branco, Justin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF - 5  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kelly, Kyle FR-1 Stony Brook 4:18.04
2. Kutch, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 4:18.28
3. Sullivan, Jackson FR-1 Army West Point 4:20.43  
4. Sorouri, Darian SO-2 Stony Brook 4:20.68  
5. Sponaugle, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.78  
6. Maine, Steve JR-3 Kutztown 4:21.57
7. Vinolas, Kevin SO-2 Stony Brook 4:23.13  
8. Baisley, Jack SR-4 Columbia 4:24.18  
9. Bearkland, Andrew FR-1 Stony Brook 4:24.51  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gronostaj, Kyle SO-2 Albany 4:18.83  
2. Moffett, Vann FR-1 Stony Brook 4:19.96
3. Higley, Tommy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:23.43  
4. Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:24.70  
5. Mangarelli, Greg FR-1 Stony Brook 4:27.46  
6. Vazquez, Louis FR-1 Villanova 4:30.88  
7. Donahue, Patrick FR-1 Fordham 4:31.93  
8. Fleming, Lance   Shore Road Striders TC 4:34.93  
Mile Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Santana, Alfredo   Garden State TC 4:00.71  
2. Gowans, James SR-4 Cornell 4:02.07
3. Zabilski, Brian SO-2 Columbia 4:05.87
4. Ritz, Sam SO-2 Columbia 4:06.33
5. Clements, Kieran SR-4 Iona 4:07.13
6. Wilson, Ross JR-3 Penn 4:09.55
7. Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 4:09.71
8. Miller, Chartt JR-3 Iona 4:11.30
9. Haik, Spencer JR-3 Columbia 4:11.44
10. Smart, Nicholas   Unattached 4:11.52  
11. Wightman, Ross SR-4 Iona 4:22.13  
Mile Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Slade, Elliot JR-3 Villanova 4:06.56
2. Comber, Casey FR-1 Villanova 4:07.84
3. Silverman, Chase JR-3 Cornell 4:12.07
4. Farmer, Kenan JR-3 Princeton 4:12.12
5. Daly, Colin FR-1 Penn 4:12.34
6. Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:12.80
7. Mulroy, Thomas JR-3 Penn 4:13.38
8. Marston, Andrew FR-1 Villanova 4:13.98
9. Ollar, Roman FR-1 Army West Point 4:14.34
10. Gallagher, Conor   Rockaway Gliders 4:14.72  
11. Johnson, Jake FR-1 Albany 4:17.55  
12. Hayfron, Edward FR-1 Iona 4:29.21  
  Ehmann, Paul SO-2 Penn DNF  
Mile Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Singer, Mikey SO-2 Army West Point 4:15.71  
2. Biondi, Chris FR-1 Stony Brook 4:15.85
3. Convey, Kurt SO-2 Penn 4:15.94  
4. Clark, Joshua FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:17.34  
5. Swenson, Zach SO-2 Villanova 4:17.93  
6. Duckworth, Jake SR-4 Fordham 4:18.92
7. Walker, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.22  
8. Daly, William FR-1 Penn 4:20.37  
9. Hagge, Perrin FR-1 Princeton 4:20.54  
10. Klopf, Robert SO-2 Penn 4:20.92  
11. Dugan, Christopher JR-3 Ramapo 4:22.17  
12. Piper, Keenan SR-4 Columbia 4:22.61  
  Branco, Justin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Rainero, Ben   Unattached 8:00.97 - 3(1)  
2. Dee, Liam SO-2 Iona 8:02.71 - 3(2)
3. Taylor, David SR-4 Cornell 8:10.04 - 3(3)
4. Motschmann, Johannes SO-2 Iona 8:10.11 - 3(4)
5. Boyle, Jack SR-4 Columbia 8:14.10 - 3(5)
6. Tuck, Nick SR-4 Penn 8:14.83 - 3(6)
7. Ounadjela, Johain SO-2 Columbia 8:15.69 - 3(7)
8. DeLuca, Dominic JR-3 Cornell 8:15.98 - 3(8)
9. Kirui, Gilbert SO-2 Iona 8:16.68 - 4(1)
10. Steinsberger, Marc JR-3 Temple 8:17.01 - 3(9)
11. Hopkins, Jac FR-1 Iona 8:17.88 - 3(10)
12. Tario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 8:18.63 - 4(2)
13. Herr, Connor   Unattached 8:18.75 - 3(11)  
14. Robinson, Ben   Unattached 8:18.95 - 3(12)  
15. Udvadia, Ryan JR-3 Albany 8:19.31 - 4(3)
16. Connelly, Daniel JR-3 Stony Brook 8:21.40 - 4(4)
17. Daniels, Jimmy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:21.90 - 4(5)
18. Braude, Tal JR-3 Columbia 8:24.88 - 4(6)
19. Ferruzzi, Fran JR-3 La Salle 8:26.02 - 4(7)  
20. Italiano, Tyler SO-2 Columbia 8:26.05 - 4(8)
21. Heuer, Bradley JR-3 La Salle 8:27.26 - 4(9)  
22. Avery, Cameron FR-1 Stony Brook 8:29.04 - 4(10)
23. Hanig, Jonah SR-4 Columbia 8:32.48 - 4(11)
24. Valeri, John JR-3 Army West Point 8:33.83 - 1(1)  
25. Dorsey, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:34.20 - 4(12)  
26. Miao, George JR-3 Columbia 8:35.17 - 4(13)
27. Groff, Aaron FR-1 Penn 8:36.62 - 1(2)  
28. Bailey, William SR-4 Army West Point 8:36.86 - 1(3)  
29. Kaufmann, Brad   Unattached 8:37.84 - 4(14)  
30. O'Brien, Nikolas JR-3 Fordham 8:40.14 - 1(4)
31. Hally, Patrick JR-3 Penn 8:40.29 - 3(13)  
32. McClemens, Mike JR-3 Columbia 8:44.00 - 1(5)
33. Elharji, Yassine   CPTC New Balance 8:45.41 - 1(6)  
34. Fleming, Andy SR-4 Oneonta 8:45.46 - 1(7)
35. Hally, Andrew FR-1 Penn 8:46.07 - 1(8)  
36. Mascioli, John SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:48.64 - 1(9)  
37. Mays, Tyji FR-1 Temple 8:49.21 - 2(1)  
38. McDonald, Connor FR-1 Army West Point 8:49.65 - 2(2)  
39. Tosi, Alexander FR-1 Army West Point 8:51.60 - 2(3)  
40. Schumacher, Dan SO-2 Columbia 8:54.34 - 1(10)
41. O'Mara, Colin JR-3 Villanova 8:55.30 - 1(11)  
42. Wistar, Lyle SR-4 Penn 8:55.69 - 3(14)  
43. Zervigon, Carlos FR-1 Fordham 8:56.61 - 1(12)
44. Hahn, Randall FR-1 Army West Point 8:56.83 - 2(4)  
45. Ragone, Charlie FR-1 Albany 8:57.24 - 2(5)  
46. Dearie, Ryan FR-1 Columbia 8:57.29 - 4(15)
47. Evans, Ben SO-2 Temple 8:58.42 - 1(13)  
48. Butlak, Calvin SO-2 Albany 9:00.34 - 1(14)  
49. Carter, Jeremy FR-1 Albany 9:01.59 - 2(6)  
50. Machabee, Keith SO-2 Albany 9:01.95 - 2(7)  
51. Gallagher, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:01.96 - 2(8)  
52. Fitzpatrick, Keegan FR-1 Army West Point 9:11.54 - 2(9)  
53. Schwenzfeier, Adam SR-4 Fordham 9:12.28 - 2(10)  
54. Jordan, Jaron   Transy East 9:16.45 - 2(11)  
55. Cassidy, Michael   St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:21.89 - 2(12)  
56. Macpherson, Sean SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:24.93 - 1(15)  
3000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Valeri, John JR-3 Army West Point 8:33.83  
2. Groff, Aaron FR-1 Penn 8:36.62  
3. Bailey, William SR-4 Army West Point 8:36.86  
4. O'Brien, Nikolas JR-3 Fordham 8:40.14
5. McClemens, Mike JR-3 Columbia 8:44.00
6. Elharji, Yassine   CPTC New Balance 8:45.41  
7. Fleming, Andy SR-4 Oneonta 8:45.46
8. Hally, Andrew FR-1 Penn 8:46.07  
9. Mascioli, John SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:48.64  
10. Schumacher, Dan SO-2 Columbia 8:54.34
11. O'Mara, Colin JR-3 Villanova 8:55.30  
12. Zervigon, Carlos FR-1 Fordham 8:56.61
13. Evans, Ben SO-2 Temple 8:58.42  
14. Butlak, Calvin SO-2 Albany 9:00.34  
15. Macpherson, Sean SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:24.93  
3000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mays, Tyji FR-1 Temple 8:49.21  
2. McDonald, Connor FR-1 Army West Point 8:49.65  
3. Tosi, Alexander FR-1 Army West Point 8:51.60  
4. Hahn, Randall FR-1 Army West Point 8:56.83  
5. Ragone, Charlie FR-1 Albany 8:57.24  
6. Carter, Jeremy FR-1 Albany 9:01.59  
7. Machabee, Keith SO-2 Albany 9:01.95  
8. Gallagher, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:01.96  
9. Fitzpatrick, Keegan FR-1 Army West Point 9:11.54  
10. Schwenzfeier, Adam SR-4 Fordham 9:12.28  
11. Jordan, Jaron   Transy East 9:16.45  
12. Cassidy, Michael   St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:21.89  
3000 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rainero, Ben   Unattached 8:00.97  
2. Dee, Liam SO-2 Iona 8:02.71
3. Taylor, David SR-4 Cornell 8:10.04
4. Motschmann, Johannes SO-2 Iona 8:10.11
5. Boyle, Jack SR-4 Columbia 8:14.10
6. Tuck, Nick SR-4 Penn 8:14.83
7. Ounadjela, Johain SO-2 Columbia 8:15.69
8. DeLuca, Dominic JR-3 Cornell 8:15.98
9. Steinsberger, Marc JR-3 Temple 8:17.01
10. Hopkins, Jac FR-1 Iona 8:17.88
11. Herr, Connor   Unattached 8:18.75  
12. Robinson, Ben   Unattached 8:18.95  
13. Hally, Patrick JR-3 Penn 8:40.29  
14. Wistar, Lyle SR-4 Penn 8:55.69  
3000 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kirui, Gilbert SO-2 Iona 8:16.68
2. Tario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 8:18.63
3. Udvadia, Ryan JR-3 Albany 8:19.31
4. Connelly, Daniel JR-3 Stony Brook 8:21.40
5. Daniels, Jimmy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:21.90
6. Braude, Tal JR-3 Columbia 8:24.88
7. Ferruzzi, Fran JR-3 La Salle 8:26.02  
8. Italiano, Tyler SO-2 Columbia 8:26.05
9. Heuer, Bradley JR-3 La Salle 8:27.26  
10. Avery, Cameron FR-1 Stony Brook 8:29.04
11. Hanig, Jonah SR-4 Columbia 8:32.48
12. Dorsey, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:34.20  
13. Miao, George JR-3 Columbia 8:35.17
14. Kaufmann, Brad   Unattached 8:37.84  
15. Dearie, Ryan FR-1 Columbia 8:57.29
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Allen, Brandon SR-4 Iona 14:22.49 -
2. Shearn, Brendan SR-4 Penn 14:23.76 -
3. Luciano, Christopher JR-3 Penn 14:24.48 -
4. Beck, Wolfgang SO-2 Princeton 14:32.47 -
5. Monogue, Kevin SO-2 Penn 14:33.86 -
6. Chauvin, Samuel JR-3 Cornell 14:48.56 -  
7. Burke, Sean   Unattached 15:11.87 -  
8. Lederer, Alec SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:13.75 -
9. Lapsansky, Kevin FR-1 Temple 15:15.65 -  
10. Seiger, Zach FR-1 Temple 15:16.67 -  
11. Maine, Steve JR-3 Kutztown 15:20.89 -
12. Condly, Johnathan SO-2 Temple 15:22.52 -  
13. Sidebottom, Mark   Ulysses Track Club 15:22.70 -  
14. Leahey, Jack SR-4 Princeton 15:24.06 -  
60 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Kaba, Sekou   Ottawa Lions 7.90 -  
2. Gibbons, Sidney SO-2 Albany 8.10 -
3. Morgan, Steven SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.19 -
4. Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 8.23 -
5. Bowie, Nate FR-1 Rider 8.24 -
6. Beavers, Nick SR-4 Army West Point 8.33 -  
7. Castro, Christian JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.39 -
8. Hancock, Scott   Ottawa 8.41 -  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Kaba, Sekou   Ottawa Lions 8.03 3(1)  
2. Bowie, Nate FR-1 Rider 8.17 1(1)
3. Morgan, Steven SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.26 2(1)
4. Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 8.10 3(2)
5. Gibbons, Sidney SO-2 Albany 8.11 3(3)
6. Beavers, Nick SR-4 Army West Point 8.36 1(2)  
7. Hancock, Scott   Ottawa 8.36 2(2)  
8. Castro, Christian JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.52 3(4)
9. Jefferson, Devon SR-4 Rider 8.57 2(3)  
10. Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany 8.65 3(5)  
11. Jackson, Xavier FR-1 Penn 8.66 1(3)  
12. Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 8.66 3(6)
13. Quilla, Christopher FR-1 Stony Brook 8.86 1(4)  
14. Heimbach, Ryan SR-4 West Chester 8.98 2(4)  
15. Singh, Pritinder JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9.30 3(7)  
16. Morrow, Mike SO-2 Villanova 9.70 3(8)  
17. Winslow, Peter SR-4 Villanova 10.37 2(5)  
18. Puritty, Ross JR-3 Army West Point 10.50 2(6)  
  Alexander, Chris SO-2 Rider FS 1  
  Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute DNF 1  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bowie, Nate FR-1 Rider 8.17
2. Beavers, Nick SR-4 Army West Point 8.36  
3. Jackson, Xavier FR-1 Penn 8.66  
4. Quilla, Christopher FR-1 Stony Brook 8.86  
  Alexander, Chris SO-2 Rider FS  
  Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute DNF  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Morgan, Steven SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.26
2. Hancock, Scott   Ottawa 8.36  
3. Jefferson, Devon SR-4 Rider 8.57  
4. Heimbach, Ryan SR-4 West Chester 8.98  
5. Winslow, Peter SR-4 Villanova 10.37  
6. Puritty, Ross JR-3 Army West Point 10.50  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kaba, Sekou   Ottawa Lions 8.03  
2. Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 8.10
3. Gibbons, Sidney SO-2 Albany 8.11
4. Castro, Christian JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.52
5. Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany 8.65  
6. Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 8.66
7. Singh, Pritinder JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9.30  
8. Morrow, Mike SO-2 Villanova 9.70