February 3-4, 2017
|
Yale-Coxe Cage - New Haven, CT
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Randon, James SR-4 Yale 4:04.63
2. Ivankovic, Andre SR-4 Yale 4:04.81
3. Lewandowski, Stephen SR-4 La Salle 4:11.00
4. Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:12.03
5. Crilly, Collin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:12.40
6. Heuer, Bradley JR-3 La Salle 4:12.73
7. Rog, Connor SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:12.74
8. Marlow, Morgan SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:16.85
9. Podles, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:19.08
10. Walker, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.74
11. Dorsey, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:21.74
12. Savage, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:22.30
13. Tavares, Paolo SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:23.12
14. Ferruzzi, Fran JR-3 La Salle 4:23.64
15. Southard, Jackson FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:26.07
16. Ozarowski, David SR-4 La Salle 4:26.49
17. Sponaugle, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:26.90
18. Mannion, Tyler   Unattached 4:26.94
19. Ansel, Ryan   Unattached 4:28.38
20. Hadity, Joshua SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:30.06
21. Mascioli, John SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:30.46
22. Loehner, Timothy JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:31.11
23. McAlary, Connor   Unattached 4:34.97
24. Liang, Kyle   Unattached 4:35.99
25. Kramer, Reed   Unattached 4:39.32
26. Sullivan IV, James SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:40.77
27. Siciliano, Sal   Unattached 4:49.79
  Lewis, James FR-1 Yale DNF
  Stoner, Austin FR-1 Yale DNF
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Randon, James SR-4 Yale 4:04.63
2. Ivankovic, Andre SR-4 Yale 4:04.81
3. Lewandowski, Stephen SR-4 La Salle 4:11.00
4. Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:12.03
5. Crilly, Collin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:12.40
6. Heuer, Bradley JR-3 La Salle 4:12.73
7. Rog, Connor SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:12.74
8. Ferruzzi, Fran JR-3 La Salle 4:23.64
  Lewis, James FR-1 Yale DNF
  Stoner, Austin FR-1 Yale DNF
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marlow, Morgan SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:16.85
2. Podles, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:19.08
3. Walker, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.74
4. Dorsey, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:21.74
5. Savage, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:22.30
6. Tavares, Paolo SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:23.12
7. Ozarowski, David SR-4 La Salle 4:26.49
8. Sponaugle, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:26.90
9. Mannion, Tyler   Unattached 4:26.94
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Southard, Jackson FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:26.07
2. Ansel, Ryan   Unattached 4:28.38
3. Hadity, Joshua SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:30.06
4. Mascioli, John SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:30.46
5. Loehner, Timothy JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:31.11
6. McAlary, Connor   Unattached 4:34.97
7. Liang, Kyle   Unattached 4:35.99
8. Kramer, Reed   Unattached 4:39.32
9. Sullivan IV, James SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:40.77
10. Siciliano, Sal   Unattached 4:49.79