February 18-19, 2017
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA Mets

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Forman, Sarah SO-2 Siena 9:55.79 10
2. McGarrity, Megan SR-4 Rider 10:00.12 8
3. Flower, Julia FR-1 Iona 10:01.61 6
4. Hanlon, Maggie SR-4 Monmouth 10:05.01 5
5. Nesi, Nicki SR-4 Marist 10:06.30 4
6. Gill, Cassandra JR-3 Iona 10:07.71 3
7. Quinn, Siobhan SO-2 Canisius 10:08.40 2
8. Scheriff, Jessica JR-3 Iona 10:08.63 1
9. Pasko, Kelly JR-3 Siena 10:08.74 -
10. McKeon, Molly SR-4 Monmouth 10:13.70 -
11. McKenna, Kara JR-3 Iona 10:16.63 -
12. Sullivan, Carlin JR-3 Canisius 10:16.91 -
13. Bakas, Kaitlin FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:19.46 -
14. Bauer, Shannon JR-3 Siena 10:19.75 -
15. Fajardo, Lisa SO-2 Manhattan 10:24.80 -
16. Songer, Ellie FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:29.56 -
17. Ley, Rebecca FR-1 Monmouth 10:29.96 -
18. Pellegrini, Carolyn FR-1 Siena 10:30.44 -
19. Santora, Rae JR-3 Rider 10:35.41 -
20. Ricalton, Maria SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:36.45 -
21. Casey, Jordan SO-2 Marist 10:36.98 -
22. Bartolotta, Alexandra FR-1 Marist 10:42.79 -
23. Walker, Macey SR-4 Canisius 10:43.97 -
24. Baker, Rachael SR-4 Monmouth 10:47.26 -
25. Pavicic, Peri FR-1 Rider 10:47.83 -
26. Veron, Katey JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:52.26 -
27. Niederpruem, Catherine SR-4 Canisius 10:52.40 -
28. Penn, Annica JR-3 Siena 10:55.77 -
29. Chaplen, Cameron SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:56.42 -
30. Hogan, Keeley JR-3 Manhattan 10:59.25 -
31. Vess, Brianne SR-4 Marist 10:59.92 -
32. Hartnett, Caitlin FR-1 Manhattan 11:01.51 -
33. Chinery, Katie SO-2 Rider 11:04.13 -
34. Wasserman, Elizabeth SR-4 Marist 11:10.22 -
35. Ostolozaga, Grace JR-3 Manhattan 11:10.68 -
36. Weissenburg, Rachael JR-3 Canisius 11:15.63 -
37. Nicholes, Georgie   St. Peter's 11:21.76 -
38. Tinto, Gianna SO-2 Manhattan 11:27.30 -
39. Vassalotti, Gabriella SO-2 Rider 11:47.34 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Quinn, Siobhan SO-2 Canisius 10:08.40 2
2. Bakas, Kaitlin FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:19.46 -
3. Walker, Macey SR-4 Canisius 10:43.97 -
4. Pavicic, Peri FR-1 Rider 10:47.83 -
5. Penn, Annica JR-3 Siena 10:55.77 -
6. Hogan, Keeley JR-3 Manhattan 10:59.25 -
7. Hartnett, Caitlin FR-1 Manhattan 11:01.51 -
8. Chinery, Katie SO-2 Rider 11:04.13 -
9. Ostolozaga, Grace JR-3 Manhattan 11:10.68 -
10. Weissenburg, Rachael JR-3 Canisius 11:15.63 -
11. Tinto, Gianna SO-2 Manhattan 11:27.30 -
12. Vassalotti, Gabriella SO-2 Rider 11:47.34 -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gill, Cassandra JR-3 Iona 10:07.71 3
2. McKenna, Kara JR-3 Iona 10:16.63 -
3. Songer, Ellie FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:29.56 -
4. Ley, Rebecca FR-1 Monmouth 10:29.96 -
5. Pellegrini, Carolyn FR-1 Siena 10:30.44 -
6. Santora, Rae JR-3 Rider 10:35.41 -
7. Ricalton, Maria SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:36.45 -
8. Casey, Jordan SO-2 Marist 10:36.98 -
9. Veron, Katey JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:52.26 -
10. Niederpruem, Catherine SR-4 Canisius 10:52.40 -
11. Chaplen, Cameron SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:56.42 -
12. Vess, Brianne SR-4 Marist 10:59.92 -
13. Wasserman, Elizabeth SR-4 Marist 11:10.22 -
14. Nicholes, Georgie   St. Peter's 11:21.76 -
3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Forman, Sarah SO-2 Siena 9:55.79 10
2. McGarrity, Megan SR-4 Rider 10:00.12 8
3. Flower, Julia FR-1 Iona 10:01.61 6
4. Hanlon, Maggie SR-4 Monmouth 10:05.01 5
5. Nesi, Nicki SR-4 Marist 10:06.30 4
6. Scheriff, Jessica JR-3 Iona 10:08.63 1
7. Pasko, Kelly JR-3 Siena 10:08.74 -
8. McKeon, Molly SR-4 Monmouth 10:13.70 -
9. Sullivan, Carlin JR-3 Canisius 10:16.91 -
10. Bauer, Shannon JR-3 Siena 10:19.75 -
11. Fajardo, Lisa SO-2 Manhattan 10:24.80 -
12. Bartolotta, Alexandra FR-1 Marist 10:42.79 -
13. Baker, Rachael SR-4 Monmouth 10:47.26 -