March 23-25, 2017
|
Westmont College - Santa Barbara, CA
ICON KEY: NWAC CCC A CCC B SoCal NAIA A NWC NCAA DII Prov NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Greene, Asia SR-4 George Fox 12.55 10 -0.4
2. Edge, Dallas SR-4 Linfield 12.63 8 -0.4
3. Mcnair, London Freshman Moorpark 12.80 6 +0.0
4. Rutledge, Kiley Freshman Santa Barbara 13.07 5 -0.4
5. Lopez, Destiny Freshman Moorpark 13.12 4 -0.4
6. Williamson, Stephanie Freshman Moorpark 13.22 3 -0.4
7. Guardado, Danielle FR-1 Whittier 13.30 2 1.1
8. Amos, Charlyee Freshman Moorpark 13.37 1 1.1
9. Bond, Alesha FR-1 Westmont 13.41 - 1.1
10. Pham, Julia Freshman Moorpark 13.46 - +0.0
11. French, Lexi FR-1 George Fox 13.57 - 1.1
12. Kurtz, Megan JR-3 Westmont 13.69 - 1.1
13. Springer, Madeline Freshman Moorpark 14.00 - 1.1
14. Hashemi, Sara Freshman Moorpark 15.17 - +0.0
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Greene, Asia SR-4 George Fox 12.55 10
2. Edge, Dallas SR-4 Linfield 12.63 8
3. Rutledge, Kiley Freshman Santa Barbara 13.07 5
4. Lopez, Destiny Freshman Moorpark 13.12 4
5. Williamson, Stephanie Freshman Moorpark 13.22 3
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Guardado, Danielle FR-1 Whittier 13.30 2
2. Amos, Charlyee Freshman Moorpark 13.37 1
3. Bond, Alesha FR-1 Westmont 13.41 -
4. French, Lexi FR-1 George Fox 13.57 -
5. Kurtz, Megan JR-3 Westmont 13.69 -
6. Springer, Madeline Freshman Moorpark 14.00 -
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mcnair, London Freshman Moorpark 12.80 6
2. Pham, Julia Freshman Moorpark 13.46 -
3. Hashemi, Sara Freshman Moorpark 15.17 -

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Mitchell, Elysia Senior Unattached 25.15 10 -1.8
2. Schwartz, Lindsay   Santa Barbara Track Club 25.18 8 -1.8
3. Maslowski, Teddi   Santa Barbara Track Club 25.39 6 -1.8
4. Phipps, Taryn SR-4 Westmont 25.96 5 -1.8
5. Greene, Asia SR-4 George Fox 26.10 4 -1.8
6. Mcnair, London Freshman Moorpark 26.22 3 -1.8
7. Herrera, Madison JR-3 Westmont 26.50 2 -1.8
8. Weatherford, Kylie SR-4 George Fox 26.93 1 -0.9
9. Pham, Julia Freshman Moorpark 27.64 - -0.5
10. Rutledge, Kiley Freshman Santa Barbara 28.00 - -1.8
11. Kurtz, Megan JR-3 Westmont 28.15 - -0.9
12. Guardado, Danielle FR-1 Whittier 28.19 - -0.9
13. Apodaca, Emily JR-3 Whittier 28.33 - -0.9
14. Brodnax, Kourtney SR-4 Whittier 29.16 - -0.9
15. Lee, Julia JR-3 Westmont 29.21 - -0.5
16. Peniche, Sophia Freshman Moorpark 29.85 - -0.9
17. Tobias, Melissa FR-1 Whittier 29.95 - -0.9
18. Blaes, Madison Freshman Santa Barbara 31.22 - -0.5
19. Chiou, Ashtyn FR-1 Westmont 32.54 - -0.5
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mitchell, Elysia Senior Unattached 25.15 10
2. Schwartz, Lindsay   Santa Barbara Track Club 25.18 8
3. Maslowski, Teddi   Santa Barbara Track Club 25.39 6
4. Phipps, Taryn SR-4 Westmont 25.96 5
5. Greene, Asia SR-4 George Fox 26.10 4
6. Mcnair, London Freshman Moorpark 26.22 3
7. Herrera, Madison JR-3 Westmont 26.50 2
8. Rutledge, Kiley Freshman Santa Barbara 28.00 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Weatherford, Kylie SR-4 George Fox 26.93 1
2. Kurtz, Megan JR-3 Westmont 28.15 -
3. Guardado, Danielle FR-1 Whittier 28.19 -
4. Apodaca, Emily JR-3 Whittier 28.33 -
5. Brodnax, Kourtney SR-4 Whittier 29.16 -
6. Peniche, Sophia Freshman Moorpark 29.85 -
7. Tobias, Melissa FR-1 Whittier 29.95 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pham, Julia Freshman Moorpark 27.64 -
2. Lee, Julia JR-3 Westmont 29.21 -
3. Blaes, Madison Freshman Santa Barbara 31.22 -
4. Chiou, Ashtyn FR-1 Westmont 32.54 -

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mitchell, Elysia Senior Unattached 55.35 10
2. Phipps, Taryn SR-4 Westmont 56.79 8
3. King, Sarah SO-2 George Fox 57.37 6
4. Calavan, Macadia FR-1 George Fox 1:00.38 5
5. Molstad, Allison SR-4 George Fox 1:00.63 4
6. Rasubala, Kiana FR-1 George Fox 1:00.97 3
7. Fleming, Olivia   Unattached 1:02.44 2
8. Brown, Anne Elise FR-1 Westmont 1:03.43 1
9. Apodaca, Emily JR-3 Whittier 1:04.28 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mitchell, Elysia Senior Unattached 55.35 10
2. Phipps, Taryn SR-4 Westmont 56.79 8
3. King, Sarah SO-2 George Fox 57.37 6
4. Fleming, Olivia   Unattached 1:02.44 2
5. Brown, Anne Elise FR-1 Westmont 1:03.43 1
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Calavan, Macadia FR-1 George Fox 1:00.38 5
2. Molstad, Allison SR-4 George Fox 1:00.63 4
3. Rasubala, Kiana FR-1 George Fox 1:00.97 3
4. Apodaca, Emily JR-3 Whittier 1:04.28 -

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Covarrubias, Anahy SO-2 Whittier 2:17.64 10
2. Geisinger, Hope JR-3 Westmont 2:19.53 8
3. Parks, Emily FR-1 Westmont 2:21.49 6
4. Tobias, Julissa JR-3 Whittier 2:22.50 5
5. Carrillo, Naomi Freshman Moorpark 2:25.52 4
6. Hawkins, Chari   Santa Barbara Track Club 2:29.84 3
7. Parks, Megan FR-1 George Fox 2:32.71 2
8. Navarro, Justice JR-3 Whittier 2:34.46 1
9. Valencia, Briana Freshman Moorpark 2:35.08 -
10. Crosby, Noelle SR-4 Westmont 2:35.52 -
11. Martinez, Esmeralda SO-2 Whittier 2:36.08 -
12. Rivera, Abigail Freshman Moorpark 2:41.85 -
13. Peniche, Sophia Freshman Moorpark 2:45.48 -
14. Jones, Leanicia FR-1 Whittier 2:51.12 -
15. Gantan, Charlene SR-4 Whittier 2:59.98 -
16. Worthy-Mays, Dan'Nyce FR-1 Whittier 3:00.87 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Covarrubias, Anahy SO-2 Whittier 2:17.64 10
2. Geisinger, Hope JR-3 Westmont 2:19.53 8
3. Parks, Emily FR-1 Westmont 2:21.49 6
4. Tobias, Julissa JR-3 Whittier 2:22.50 5
5. Hawkins, Chari   Santa Barbara Track Club 2:29.84 3
6. Parks, Megan FR-1 George Fox 2:32.71 2
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carrillo, Naomi Freshman Moorpark 2:25.52 4
2. Navarro, Justice JR-3 Whittier 2:34.46 1
3. Valencia, Briana Freshman Moorpark 2:35.08 -
4. Crosby, Noelle SR-4 Westmont 2:35.52 -
5. Martinez, Esmeralda SO-2 Whittier 2:36.08 -
6. Rivera, Abigail Freshman Moorpark 2:41.85 -
7. Peniche, Sophia Freshman Moorpark 2:45.48 -
8. Jones, Leanicia FR-1 Whittier 2:51.12 -
9. Gantan, Charlene SR-4 Whittier 2:59.98 -
10. Worthy-Mays, Dan'Nyce FR-1 Whittier 3:00.87 -

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tobias, Julissa JR-3 Whittier 4:45.92 10
2. Quintero, Natalia   Unattached 4:48.39 8
3. Covarrubias, Anahy SO-2 Whittier 4:53.68 6
4. Kaur, Damanjot   Unattached 5:02.50 5
5. Halvorson, Maia FR-1 Westmont 5:04.32 4
6. Lara, Nadine JR-3 Westmont 5:09.52 3
7. Bothe, Carolin Freshman Santa Barbara 5:10.34 2
8. Parks, Megan FR-1 George Fox 5:13.32 1
9. Valencia, Briana Freshman Moorpark 5:13.60 -
10. Navarro, Justice JR-3 Whittier 5:17.32 -
11. Martinez, Esmeralda SO-2 Whittier 5:23.46 -
12. Rivera, Abigail Freshman Moorpark 5:26.40 -
13. Colacchia, Amanda FR-1 Westmont 5:31.27 -
14. McCollum, Jessica SO-2 Whittier 5:34.38 -
15. Gantan, Charlene SR-4 Whittier 5:51.79 -
16. Claud, Sarah FR-1 Westmont 5:54.41 -

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Collins, Kelly SR-4 Westmont 18:04.92 10
2. Williams, Emily SR-4 Westmont 18:10.40 8
3. McAllister, Catrina   Unattached 18:29.34 6
4. Baker, Terri SR-4 Westmont 18:45.41 5
5. Darnbrough, Kayla SR-4 Westmont 19:25.95 4
6. Delgado, Dominique   Unattached 19:51.94 3
7. Garibay, Yuliana Sophomore Santa Barbara 19:53.45 2
8. Wood, Olivia SR-4 Westmont 19:53.93 1
  Costello, Tiffany Freshman Santa Barbara DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Schwartz, Lindsay   Santa Barbara Track Club 14.00 10 +0.0
2. Hawkins, Chari   Santa Barbara Track Club 14.27 8 +0.0
3. Lettow, Lindsay   Santa Barbara Track Club 14.40 6 +0.0
4. Maslowski, Teddi   Santa Barbara Track Club 14.46 5 +0.0
5. Johnson, Paige Freshman Moorpark 14.83 4 +0.0
6. Herrera, Madison JR-3 Westmont 15.23 3 +0.0
7. Underhill, Chena FR-1 Westmont 15.90 2 0.5
8. Lowinger, Piper FR-1 Whittier 16.18 1 0.5
9. Mohrhoff, Kathryn JR-3 Westmont 16.51 - 0.5
10. Benner, Justine SO-2 George Fox 16.76 - 0.5
11. Blaes, Madison Freshman Santa Barbara 18.31 - 0.5
12. Hashemi, Sara Freshman Moorpark 19.14 - 0.5
13. Smith, Caitlin SO-2 Westmont 19.56 - 0.5
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schwartz, Lindsay   Santa Barbara Track Club 14.00 10
2. Hawkins, Chari   Santa Barbara Track Club 14.27 8
3. Lettow, Lindsay   Santa Barbara Track Club 14.40 6
4. Maslowski, Teddi   Santa Barbara Track Club 14.46 5
5. Johnson, Paige Freshman Moorpark 14.83 4
6. Herrera, Madison JR-3 Westmont 15.23 3
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Underhill, Chena FR-1 Westmont 15.90 2
2. Lowinger, Piper FR-1 Whittier 16.18 1
3. Mohrhoff, Kathryn JR-3 Westmont 16.51 -
4. Benner, Justine SO-2 George Fox 16.76 -
5. Blaes, Madison Freshman Santa Barbara 18.31 -
6. Hashemi, Sara Freshman Moorpark 19.14 -
7. Smith, Caitlin SO-2 Westmont 19.56 -

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. King, Sarah SO-2 George Fox 1:03.97 10
2. Mohrhoff, Kathryn JR-3 Westmont 1:08.45 8
3. Brodnax, Kourtney SR-4 Whittier 1:09.42 6
4. Lee, Julia JR-3 Westmont 1:10.84 5
5. Dalzell, Allison SO-2 George Fox 1:11.50 4
6. Smith, Caitlin SO-2 Westmont 1:12.67 3

Women's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Moorpark Paige Johnson, Stephanie Williamson, Destiny Lopez, London Mcnair 48.60 10
2. Westmont Alesha Bond, Dana Bowers, Megan Kurtz, Chena Underhill 53.93 8

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Westmont A Kathryn Mohrhoff, Hope Geisinger, Emily Parks, Taryn Phipps 4:02.18 10
2. George Fox A Sarah King, Macadia Calavan, Kylie Weatherford, Kiana Rasubala 4:06.46 8
3. Moorpark A London Mcnair, Dymond Means, Naomi Carrillo, Julia Pham 4:12.51 6
4. Westmont
(B)
B Anne Elise Brown, Julia Lee, Dana Bowers, Noelle Crosby 4:27.25 5
  Westmont
(C)
C DNF -

Women's 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. The Masters Morgan Pedrick, Mikala Fairchild, Ariana Sciarra, Rylee Bishop 9:24.49 10
2. Westmont Hope Geisinger, Anne Elise Brown, Emily Parks, Maia Halvorson 9:33.04 8

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Johnson, Paige Freshman Moorpark 1.65m 5' 5" 10
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XX
2. Benner, Justine SO-2 George Fox 1.55m 5' 1" 6.33
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
2. Hartney, Hailey FR-1 George Fox 1.55m 5' 1" 6.33
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
2. Schroeder, Victoria SO-2 George Fox 1.55m 5' 1" 6.33
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5. Norris, Alissa FR-1 George Fox 1.45m 4' 9" 3.5
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
5. Samson, Sheila Freshman Moorpark 1.45m 4' 9" 3.5
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
7. Davies, Sarah SO-2 George Fox 1.40m 4' 7" 2
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Dupray, Danyle FR-1 George Fox NH   -
  • 1.25
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Weatherford, Kylie SR-4 George Fox 3.73m 12' 2.75" 10
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    XO
  • 3.63
    XXO
  • 3.73
    XXO
  • 3.81
    XX
2. Bowers, Dana SO-2 Westmont 3.48m 11' 5" 8
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    XO
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    XXO
  • 3.63
    XXX
3. Underhill, Chena FR-1 Westmont 3.33m 10' 11" 5.5
  • 2.88
    O
  • 3.03
    XXO
  • 3.18
    XO
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    XXX
3. Robertson, Sierra SR-4 George Fox 3.33m 10' 11" 5.5
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    XXX
5. French, Lexi FR-1 George Fox 2.88m 9' 5.25" 3.5
  • 2.88
    O
  • 3.03
    XXX
5. Cole, Madison SO-2 The Masters 2.88m 9' 5.25" 3.5
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.88
    O
  • 3.03
    XXX
7. Hill, Kaylee JR-3 Westmont 2.73m 8' 11.5" 1.5
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.73
    XO
  • 2.88
    XXX
7. Kahaian, Kristen JR-3 Westmont 2.73m 8' 11.5" 1.5
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.88
    XXX
9. Tobias, Melissa FR-1 Whittier 2.45m 8' 0.5" -
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Greene, Asia SR-4 George Fox 5.95m 19' 6.25" 10 1.0
  • 5.87m (0.7)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • FOUL (-0.3)
  • 5.68m (-0.4)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 5.95m (1.0)
2. Hawkins, Chari   Santa Barbara Track Club 5.93m 19' 5.5" 8 0.3
  • 5.87m (0.8)
  • 5.84m (1.7)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • 5.93m (0.3)
  • 5.78m (0.5)
3. Herrera, Madison JR-3 Westmont 5.77m 18' 11.25" 6 1.1
  • 5.15m (1.0)
  • 5.60m (+0.0)
  • 5.48m (-0.9)
  • 5.54m (0.6)
  • 5.54m (1.4)
  • 5.77m (1.1)
4. Maslowski, Teddi   Santa Barbara Track Club 5.67m 18' 7.25" 5 0.2
  • 5.46m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 4.36m (0.5)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 5.67m (0.2)
  • FOUL (0.5)
5. Benner, Justine SO-2 George Fox 5.21m 17' 1.25" 4 -0.7
  • 5.02m (0.2)
  • 4.94m (0.2)
  • 5.08m (+0.0)
  • 4.98m (1.5)
  • 5.21m (-0.7)
  • FOUL (1.1)
6. Williams, M'Kya FR-1 Westmont 5.14m 16' 10.5" 3 1.8
  • 4.95m (0.2)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • FOUL (-1.0)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 5.02m (-0.4)
  • 5.14m (1.8)
7. Norris, Alissa FR-1 George Fox 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1.5 0.1
  • 4.99m (0.1)
  • 4.88m (+0.0)
  • 4.63m (-1.4)
  • 4.86m (2.0)
  • 4.70m (-0.9)
  • 4.91m (0.6)
7. Bond, Alesha FR-1 Westmont 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1.5 1.5
  • 4.90m (0.1)
  • 4.62m (0.4)
  • 4.85m (+0.0)
  • 4.95m (-1.0)
  • FOUL (-1.0)
  • 4.99m (1.5)
9. Larsen, Lis SO-2 George Fox 4.93m 16' 2.25" - 0.3
  • 4.64m (1.7)
  • 4.93m (0.3)
  • 4.90m (-1.1)
10. Rowland, Erin SO-2 George Fox 4.90m 16' 1" - 2.1
  • 4.88m (0.7)
  • 4.90m (2.1)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • FOUL (-0.1)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
11. Landry, Mckenna FR-1 George Fox 4.86m 15' 11.5" - +0.0
  • 4.86m (+0.0)
  • 4.72m (1.2)
  • 4.66m (-1.6)
12. Dupray, Danyle FR-1 George Fox 4.85m 15' 11" - 1.2
  • 4.85m (1.2)
  • 4.56m (1.2)
  • 4.72m (0.5)
13. Norell, Kyla FR-1 George Fox 4.80m 15' 9" - 0.4
  • 4.61m (1.0)
  • 4.79m (0.2)
  • 4.80m (0.4)
14. Thompson, Tess JR-3 The Masters 4.63m 15' 2.25" - 0.4
  • 4.63m (0.4)
  • 4.49m (1.0)
  • FOUL (0.6)
15. Williamson, Stephanie Freshman Moorpark 4.61m 15' 1.5" - 0.9
  • 4.06m (1.2)
  • 4.25m (0.1)
  • 4.61m (0.9)
16. Pham, Caroline JR-3 Whittier 4.34m 14' 3" - +0.0
  • 4.06m (+0.0)
  • 4.34m (+0.0)
  • 4.15m (0.8)

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Buhler, Dakota JR-3 George Fox 11.51m 37' 9.25" 10 +0.0
  • 10.71m (-0.5)
  • 11.27m (+0.0)
  • 11.11m (-1.4)
  • 11.51m (+0.0)
2. Rowland, Erin SO-2 George Fox 10.63m 34' 10.5" 8 1.0
  • 10.63m (1.0)
  • 10.17m (-1.1)
  • 10.18m (+0.0)
  • 9.28m (+0.0)
3. Norell, Kyla FR-1 George Fox 10.47m 34' 4.25" 6 +0.0
  • 10.32m (-1.7)
  • 10.11m (-0.7)
  • 9.51m (-0.5)
  • 10.32m (+0.0)
  • 10.47m (+0.0)
4. Strowbridge, Haley FR-1 George Fox 10.45m 34' 3.5" 5  
  • 10.34m (1.7)
  • 10.44m (0.8)
  • 10.26m (1.1)
  • 9.65m (+0.0)
  • 10.35m (-0.2)
  • 10.45m (+0.0)
5. Davies, Sarah SO-2 George Fox 10.44m 34' 3" 4 1.4
  • 10.44m (1.4)
  • 10.03m (-0.2)
  • 10.21m (+0.0)
  • 10.11m (-0.9)
6. Williams, M'Kya FR-1 Westmont 10.28m 33' 8.75" 3 0.8
  • 10.28m (0.8)
  • 9.72m (0.3)
  • 10.07m (+0.0)
  • 9.85m (+0.0)
7. Underhill, Chena FR-1 Westmont 10.13m 33' 3" 2 1.5
  • 10.13m (1.5)
  • 9.54m (1.8)
  • 9.87m (0.6)
  • 8.85m (-0.3)
8. Norris, Alissa FR-1 George Fox 9.95m 32' 7.75" 1 -1.7
  • 9.87m (+0.0)
  • 9.64m (0.5)
  • 9.95m (-0.2)
  • 9.85m (-1.0)
  • 9.95m (-1.7)
9. Landry, Mckenna FR-1 George Fox 9.73m 31' 11.25" - 1.4
  • 9.73m (1.4)
  • 9.43m (-0.2)
  • 8.69m (-1.4)
  • 8.92m (+0.0)
  • 9.37m (-0.1)
10. Burch, Alyssa SO-2 George Fox 9.54m 31' 3.75" -  
  • 9.54m
  • 9.14m (-1.0)
11. Pham, Caroline JR-3 Whittier 8.87m 29' 1.25" - -0.8
  • 8.51m (-0.1)
  • 8.87m (-0.8)
12. Blaes, Madison Freshman Santa Barbara 8.76m 28' 9" - +0.0
  • 8.17m (-0.8)
  • 8.76m (+0.0)
  • 8.16m (0.1)

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Jamieson, Matney SO-2 George Fox 11.21m 36' 9.5" 10
  • 10.96m
  • 10.49m
  • 10.79m
  • 10.86m
  • 11.21m
2. Germann, Kristen JR-3 Westmont 10.32m 33' 10.25" 8
  • 10.24m
  • 9.78m
  • 9.95m
  • 10.05m
  • 10.32m
3. Smith, Hannah FR-1 Westmont 10.27m 33' 8.5" 6
  • 8.58m
  • 10.00m
  • 10.27m
  • 9.34m
  • 9.93m
4. Martin, Eloise Freshman Santa Barbara 9.35m 30' 8.25" 5
  • 8.78m
  • 8.53m
  • 8.65m
  • 9.09m
  • 8.48m
  • 9.35m
5. Prieto, Christina JR-3 Whittier 9.20m 30' 2.25" 4
  • 9.20m
  • 8.62m
  • 9.05m
  • 8.14m
6. Valle, Patricia Freshman Moorpark 9.01m 29' 6.75" 3
  • 8.17m
  • 8.42m
  • 7.41m
  • 8.35m
  • 7.35m
  • 9.01m
7. Corrales, Ciara SR-4 Westmont 8.66m 28' 5" 2
  • 7.88m
  • 8.66m
  • 7.90m
  • 8.13m
  • 8.14m
  • 7.96m
8. Hipple, Joanna SO-2 Westmont 7.89m 25' 10.75" 1
  • 7.35m
  • 7.85m
  • 7.36m
  • 7.31m
  • 7.89m
  • 7.46m

Women's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wedin, Abriana FR-1 George Fox 33.77m 110' 9" 10
  • 32.69m
  • 32.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 31.56m
  • 33.77m
2. Huerta, Sierra Freshman Moorpark 33.63m 110' 4" 8
  • 26.30m
  • 29.06m
  • 28.67m
  • 31.23m
  • 33.63m
  • FOUL
3. Smith, Hannah FR-1 Westmont 31.60m 103' 8" 6
  • 28.92m
  • 30.17m
  • 30.55m
  • 29.98m
  • 31.60m
  • 31.15m
4. Jamieson, Matney SO-2 George Fox 31.26m 102' 7" 5
  • 30.28m
  • FOUL
  • 30.41m
  • 27.73m
  • 26.21m
  • 31.26m
5. Prieto, Christina JR-3 Whittier 30.31m 99' 5" 4
  • 30.31m
  • FOUL
  • 28.96m
  • 27.37m
  • 28.97m
  • 28.76m
6. Germann, Kristen JR-3 Westmont 28.83m 94' 7" 3
  • 24.63m
  • 24.22m
  • 25.75m
  • FOUL
  • 28.83m
  • 24.45m
7. Martin, Eloise Freshman Santa Barbara 24.97m 81' 11" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 24.65m
  • 24.97m
  • 23.14m
  • FOUL
8. Hipple, Joanna SO-2 Westmont 24.82m 81' 5" 1
  • 19.92m
  • 24.82m
  • FOUL
  • 24.00m
  • 20.03m
  • 23.27m
9. Girod, Michaela JR-3 Westmont 24.60m 80' 8" -
  • 24.00m
  • 24.20m
  • 24.60m
10. Corrales, Ciara SR-4 Westmont 24.51m 80' 5" -
  • 24.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Valle, Patricia Freshman Moorpark 21.33m 70' 0" -
  • 21.33m
  • FOUL
  • 20.58m

Women's Hammer Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Germann, Kristen JR-3 Westmont 42.61m 139' 9" 10
  • 37.98m
  • FOUL
  • 39.73m
  • 40.82m
  • 37.59m
  • 42.61m
2. Nicodemus, Carson Junior California Lutheran Unive 39.20m 128' 7" 8
  • 31.76m
  • 37.56m
  • 34.99m
  • 39.20m
  • 36.48m
  • 36.61m
3. Girod, Michaela JR-3 Westmont 37.34m 122' 6" 6
  • 35.31m
  • 37.21m
  • 35.56m
  • 36.63m
  • 37.34m
  • 31.95m
4. Huerta, Sierra Freshman Moorpark 36.26m 118' 11" 5
  • 33.83m
  • FOUL
  • 36.26m
  • 34.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Corrales, Ciara SR-4 Westmont 34.09m 111' 10" 4
  • 29.50m
  • FOUL
  • 29.74m
  • 32.36m
  • 34.09m
  • FOUL
6. Jamieson, Matney SO-2 George Fox 31.84m 104' 5" 3
  • FOUL
  • 28.67m
  • 30.53m
  • 31.27m
  • 30.08m
  • 31.84m
7. Valle, Patricia Freshman Moorpark 31.50m 103' 4" 2
  • 31.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Smith, Hannah FR-1 Westmont 28.48m 93' 5" 1
  • 24.68m
  • 26.83m
  • 27.89m
  • 28.48m
  • FOUL
  • 27.19m
9. Hipple, Joanna SO-2 Westmont 28.41m 93' 2" -
  • 28.41m
  • 25.08m
  • 21.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Wedin, Abriana FR-1 George Fox 27.17m 89' 2" -
  • 23.17m
  • 27.17m
  • 25.71m
  Prieto, Christina JR-3 Whittier FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Women's Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Schwartz, Lindsay   Santa Barbara Track Club 41.50m 136' 2" 10
  • 36.14m
  • 35.22m
  • 38.44m
  • 37.50m
  • 41.50m
  • 40.52m
2. Strowbridge, Haley FR-1 George Fox 35.88m 117' 8" 8
  • 27.20m
  • 26.23m
  • 31.36m
  • 33.14m
  • 35.09m
  • 35.88m
3. Halvorson, Maia FR-1 Westmont 35.38m 116' 1" 6
  • 35.37m
  • 30.26m
  • 32.11m
  • 35.38m
  • 33.71m
  • 35.37m
4. Friedrichsen, Kaylea FR-1 George Fox 33.87m 111' 1" 5
  • 29.36m
  • 31.59m
  • 32.33m
  • 30.90m
  • 29.48m
  • 33.87m
5. Huerta, Sierra Freshman Moorpark 30.99m 101' 8" 4
  • 27.90m
  • 26.51m
  • 30.13m
  • 26.26m
  • 27.05m
  • 30.99m
6. Girod, Michaela JR-3 Westmont 28.25m 92' 8" 3
  • 28.25m
  • 25.71m
  • 24.58m
  • 27.15m
7. Lee, Julia JR-3 Westmont 27.88m 91' 6" 2
  • 26.33m
  • 25.20m
  • 25.42m
  • 27.88m

Women's Heptathlon Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS
1. Lopes, Lyndsey SO-2 USC 5368
2. Collier, Becky SR-4 Westmont 4839
3. Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 4689
4. Mller, Andrea Freshman Santa Barbara 4382
5. Stoppa, Brianna SO-2 Westmont 3977
6. Swilley, Alissa FR-1 George Fox 3919
7. Johnson, Paige Freshman Moorpark 3820
8. Rouse, Kelsey Sophomore Unattached 3611
9. Davies, Cora SO-2 Occidental 3574
10. Means, Dymond Freshman Moorpark 3430
11. Buhler, Dakota JR-3 George Fox 3291