• Date: 03/18/17
  • Location: Pt. Loma Nazarene - San Diego, CA
    • ICON KEY:
    • NCAA DII Prov
    • PacWest
    • IC4A/ECAC
  •   Team Filter:

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Doan, Paul JR-3 UC San Diego 10.60 10 2.0 1(1)
2. Enslen, Devin JR-3 Navy 10.66 8 2.0 1(2)
3. Lanier, Demetrius SO-2 Navy 10.80 6 2.0 1(3)
4. Watson, Aaron SO-2 Navy 10.84 - 0.9 2(1)
5. Hunter, Justin JR-3 UC San Diego 10.84 5 2.0 1(4)  
6. Lindsey, Jordan SR-4 Soka 10.93 - 0.9 2(2)  
7. Winding, Adam FR-1 UC San Diego 11.00 - 0.9 2(3)  
8. Lexo, Evan FR-1 Navy 11.01 - 2.0 1(5)  
9. Emeche, David JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.05 4 0.4 3(1)
10. Mignard, Ethan   Twin Cities Track Club 11.07 - 0.9 2(4)  
11. Lachica, Syaariq   Unattached 11.13 - 2.0 1(6)  
12. Elijah, Emmanuel SR-4 UC San Diego 11.14 - 0.9 2(5)  
13. Dirks, Andrew SO-2 UC San Diego 11.17 - 2.0 1(7)  
14. Titgen, Justin SO-2 Navy 11.19 - 2.0 1(8)  
15. Johnson, Bryce SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 11.20 3 1.0 6(1)  
16. Jaimes, Samuel JR-3 The Masters 11.20 2 0.9 2(6)  
17. Luis, Tyler SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 11.23 1 0.9 2(7)  
18. Yaotani, Christian SO-2 Biola 11.27 - 0.4 3(2)  
19. Youngs, Christopher FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.28 - 1.0 6(2)  
20. Warner, Gregory JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.38 - 0.9 2(8)  
21. Constantine, Brent SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.42 - 0.4 3(3)  
22. Hayes, Brett SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.43 - 1.2 5(1)  
23. Halvorson, Zachary   Unattached 11.44 - 0.4 3(4)  
24. Trawally, Lasana FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 11.53 - 1.0 6(3)  
25. Erickson, Peter FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.53 - 1.5 4(1)  
26. Wright, Brian FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.56 - 1.2 5(2)  
27. VanBeek, Christian FR-1 Biola 11.58 - 1.5 4(2)  
28. Riggins, Antonio FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.71 - 0.4 3(5)  
29. Hudson, Max FR-1 The Masters 11.71 - 0.4 3(6)  
30. Chatters, Dylan JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 11.90 - 1.5 4(3)  
31. Chantara, Alex SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 12.00 - 1.2 5(3)  
32. Knighton-Johnson, Boston SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.00 - 1.2 5(4)  
33. Lee, Albert   Flying Four 12.10 - 1.2 5(5)  
34. Chinn, James   Unattached 12.45 - 1.0 6(4)  
35. Tensaie, Baeza SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 12.59 - 1.2 5(6)  
36. McConkey, Phil   Unattached 12.69 - 1.0 6(5)  
37. Pankow, Maxx JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 13.63 - 1.0 6(6)  
100 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.0
1. Doan, Paul JR-3 UC San Diego 10.60
2. Enslen, Devin JR-3 Navy 10.66
3. Lanier, Demetrius SO-2 Navy 10.80
4. Hunter, Justin JR-3 UC San Diego 10.84  
5. Lexo, Evan FR-1 Navy 11.01  
6. Lachica, Syaariq   Unattached 11.13  
7. Dirks, Andrew SO-2 UC San Diego 11.17  
8. Titgen, Justin SO-2 Navy 11.19  
100 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.9
1. Watson, Aaron SO-2 Navy 10.84
2. Lindsey, Jordan SR-4 Soka 10.93  
3. Winding, Adam FR-1 UC San Diego 11.00  
4. Mignard, Ethan   Twin Cities Track Club 11.07  
5. Elijah, Emmanuel SR-4 UC San Diego 11.14  
6. Jaimes, Samuel JR-3 The Masters 11.20  
7. Luis, Tyler SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 11.23  
8. Warner, Gregory JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.38  
100 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.4
1. Emeche, David JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.05
2. Yaotani, Christian SO-2 Biola 11.27  
3. Constantine, Brent SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.42  
4. Halvorson, Zachary   Unattached 11.44  
5. Riggins, Antonio FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.71  
6. Hudson, Max FR-1 The Masters 11.71  
100 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.5
1. Erickson, Peter FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.53  
2. VanBeek, Christian FR-1 Biola 11.58  
3. Chatters, Dylan JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 11.90  
100 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.2
1. Hayes, Brett SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.43  
2. Wright, Brian FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.56  
3. Chantara, Alex SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 12.00  
4. Knighton-Johnson, Boston SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.00  
5. Lee, Albert   Flying Four 12.10  
6. Tensaie, Baeza SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 12.59  
100 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.0
1. Johnson, Bryce SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 11.20  
2. Youngs, Christopher FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.28  
3. Trawally, Lasana FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 11.53  
4. Chinn, James   Unattached 12.45  
5. McConkey, Phil   Unattached 12.69  
6. Pankow, Maxx JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 13.63