March 18, 2017
|
Pt. Loma Nazarene - San Diego, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PacWest IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Doan, Paul JR-3 UC San Diego 10.60 10 2.0
2. Enslen, Devin JR-3 Navy 10.66 8 2.0
3. Lanier, Demetrius SO-2 Navy 10.80 6 2.0
4. Watson, Aaron SO-2 Navy 10.84 - 0.9
5. Hunter, Justin JR-3 UC San Diego 10.84 5 2.0
6. Lindsey, Jordan SR-4 Soka 10.93 - 0.9
7. Winding, Adam FR-1 UC San Diego 11.00 - 0.9
8. Lexo, Evan FR-1 Navy 11.01 - 2.0
9. Emeche, David JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.05 4 0.4
10. Mignard, Ethan   Twin Cities Track Club 11.07 - 0.9
11. Lachica, Syaariq   Unattached 11.13 - 2.0
12. Elijah, Emmanuel SR-4 UC San Diego 11.14 - 0.9
13. Dirks, Andrew SO-2 UC San Diego 11.17 - 2.0
14. Titgen, Justin SO-2 Navy 11.19 - 2.0
15. Johnson, Bryce SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 11.20 3 1.0
16. Jaimes, Samuel JR-3 The Masters 11.20 2 0.9
17. Luis, Tyler SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 11.23 1 0.9
18. Yaotani, Christian SO-2 Biola 11.27 - 0.4
19. Youngs, Christopher FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.28 - 1.0
20. Warner, Gregory JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.38 - 0.9
21. Constantine, Brent SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.42 - 0.4
22. Hayes, Brett SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.43 - 1.2
23. Halvorson, Zachary   Unattached 11.44 - 0.4
24. Trawally, Lasana FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 11.53 - 1.0
25. Erickson, Peter FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.53 - 1.5
26. Wright, Brian FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.56 - 1.2
27. VanBeek, Christian FR-1 Biola 11.58 - 1.5
28. Riggins, Antonio FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.71 - 0.4
29. Hudson, Max FR-1 The Masters 11.71 - 0.4
30. Chatters, Dylan JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 11.90 - 1.5
31. Chantara, Alex SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 12.00 - 1.2
32. Knighton-Johnson, Boston SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.00 - 1.2
33. Lee, Albert   Flying Four 12.10 - 1.2
34. Chinn, James   Unattached 12.45 - 1.0
35. Tensaie, Baeza SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 12.59 - 1.2
36. McConkey, Phil   Unattached 12.69 - 1.0
37. Pankow, Maxx JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 13.63 - 1.0
100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Doan, Paul JR-3 UC San Diego 10.60 10
2. Enslen, Devin JR-3 Navy 10.66 8
3. Lanier, Demetrius SO-2 Navy 10.80 6
4. Hunter, Justin JR-3 UC San Diego 10.84 5
5. Lexo, Evan FR-1 Navy 11.01 -
6. Lachica, Syaariq   Unattached 11.13 -
7. Dirks, Andrew SO-2 UC San Diego 11.17 -
8. Titgen, Justin SO-2 Navy 11.19 -
100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Watson, Aaron SO-2 Navy 10.84 -
2. Lindsey, Jordan SR-4 Soka 10.93 -
3. Winding, Adam FR-1 UC San Diego 11.00 -
4. Mignard, Ethan   Twin Cities Track Club 11.07 -
5. Elijah, Emmanuel SR-4 UC San Diego 11.14 -
6. Jaimes, Samuel JR-3 The Masters 11.20 2
7. Luis, Tyler SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 11.23 1
8. Warner, Gregory JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.38 -
100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Emeche, David JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.05 4
2. Yaotani, Christian SO-2 Biola 11.27 -
3. Constantine, Brent SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.42 -
4. Halvorson, Zachary   Unattached 11.44 -
5. Riggins, Antonio FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.71 -
6. Hudson, Max FR-1 The Masters 11.71 -
100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Erickson, Peter FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.53 -
2. VanBeek, Christian FR-1 Biola 11.58 -
3. Chatters, Dylan JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 11.90 -
100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hayes, Brett SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.43 -
2. Wright, Brian FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.56 -
3. Chantara, Alex SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 12.00 -
4. Knighton-Johnson, Boston SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.00 -
5. Lee, Albert   Flying Four 12.10 -
6. Tensaie, Baeza SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 12.59 -
100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Bryce SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 11.20 3
2. Youngs, Christopher FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.28 -
3. Trawally, Lasana FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 11.53 -
4. Chinn, James   Unattached 12.45 -
5. McConkey, Phil   Unattached 12.69 -
6. Pankow, Maxx JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 13.63 -