March 25, 2017
|
Pt. Loma Nazarene - San Diego, CA
ICON KEY: DIII NE NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA NESCAC PacWest

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Snow, Scott   Unattached 3:47.43 -
2. Dominguez, Ruben JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 3:49.65 10
3. Maizland, Barron   Cal Coast 3:50.15 -
4. Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 3:52.88 8
5. Blacwell, Robert   Cal Coast Track Club 3:54.36 -
6. Morzenti, Chris Freshman Unattached 3:55.26 -
7. Reed, Devon SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 3:56.35 6
8. Ferguson, Brandon SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:57.32 -
9. Raposo, Colin SO-2 Tufts 3:57.53 5
10. Hyden, Christopher SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:58.00 -
11. Colaizzi, Tristan FR-1 Williams 3:58.51 4
12. Thomson, Tristen FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:58.68 3
13. Anderson, Austin JR-3 Williams 4:01.93 -
14. LaFleche, Kevin FR-1 Williams 4:03.35 -
15. Bautista, Samuel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:05.56 2
16. Hill, Ben SO-2 Middlebury 4:06.16 1
17. Diosdado, Issac SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:07.02 -
18. Hearon, Benjamin FR-1 Williams 4:07.55 -
19. Bates, Nigel SR-4 Williams 4:08.19 -
20. Meyer, Will FR-1 Middlebury 4:09.04 -
21. Backman, Thomas FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:09.12 -
22. Swenson, Christian SO-2 Tufts 4:09.17 -
23. Estrada, Lucas SO-2 Williams 4:09.21 -
24. Diaz, Adrian FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:09.93 -
25. Kahrs, Jacob SO-2 Williams 4:10.03 -
26. Evans, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 4:11.32 -
27. Elkind, Peter JR-3 Middlebury 4:11.33 -
28. Tressler, Brian SR-4 Hope Int'l 4:11.88 -
29. Fleming, Henry FR-1 Middlebury 4:11.98 -
30. Decker, Ben JR-3 Williams 4:12.46 -
31. Rivera, Antonio SR-4 La Verne 4:13.48 -
32. Long, Tanner JR-3 La Verne 4:13.57 -
33. Johnny, Samuel SO-2 La Verne 4:13.62 -
34. Pleitez, David SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 4:14.28 -
35. Wischnack, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:16.78 -
36. Wischnack, Alex SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:17.96 -
37. Cox, Ryan FR-1 Williams 4:18.33 -
38. Tobin, Joseph FR-1 Hope Int'l 4:19.75 -
39. Arcos, Marcelo SO-2 La Verne 4:20.33 -
40. Wischnewsky, Sam FR-1 Williams 4:21.51 -
41. Bell, Josh SO-2 La Verne 4:21.98 -
42. Best, William SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:22.53 -
43. Poole, Nikhil FR-1 Caltech 4:22.63 -
44. Realander, Ethan SO-2 Middlebury 4:24.07 -
45. Martinez, Mario SR-4 La Verne 4:25.44 -
46. Schugel, Jack SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:25.74 -
47. Turek, JT JR-3 La Verne 4:26.49 -
48. Imler, Matthew Senior Unattached 4:26.63 -
49. Torres, Justin JR-3 Hope Int'l 4:27.04 -
50. Avelar, Andres SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:27.62 -
51. Chidambaram, Bhairav FR-1 Caltech 4:31.25 -
52. Warren, Chris SR-4 Tufts 4:32.62 -
53. Sandok, Connor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:33.90 -
54. Gomez, Damon SR-4 La Verne 4:34.95 -
55. Blazes, Sam FR-1 Caltech 4:38.31 -
56. Hoffman, Ryan SO-2 La Verne 4:39.68 -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Snow, Scott   Unattached 3:47.43 -
2. Dominguez, Ruben JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 3:49.65 10
3. Maizland, Barron   Cal Coast 3:50.15 -
4. Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 3:52.88 8
5. Blacwell, Robert   Cal Coast Track Club 3:54.36 -
6. Morzenti, Chris Freshman Unattached 3:55.26 -
7. Reed, Devon SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 3:56.35 6
8. Ferguson, Brandon SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:57.32 -
9. Raposo, Colin SO-2 Tufts 3:57.53 5
10. Hyden, Christopher SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:58.00 -
11. Colaizzi, Tristan FR-1 Williams 3:58.51 4
12. Thomson, Tristen FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:58.68 3
13. Pleitez, David SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 4:14.28 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Anderson, Austin JR-3 Williams 4:01.93 -
2. LaFleche, Kevin FR-1 Williams 4:03.35 -
3. Bautista, Samuel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:05.56 2
4. Hill, Ben SO-2 Middlebury 4:06.16 1
5. Meyer, Will FR-1 Middlebury 4:09.04 -
6. Backman, Thomas FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:09.12 -
7. Swenson, Christian SO-2 Tufts 4:09.17 -
8. Estrada, Lucas SO-2 Williams 4:09.21 -
9. Diaz, Adrian FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:09.93 -
10. Kahrs, Jacob SO-2 Williams 4:10.03 -
11. Evans, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 4:11.32 -
12. Elkind, Peter JR-3 Middlebury 4:11.33 -
13. Fleming, Henry FR-1 Middlebury 4:11.98 -
14. Long, Tanner JR-3 La Verne 4:13.57 -
15. Wischnewsky, Sam FR-1 Williams 4:21.51 -
16. Realander, Ethan SO-2 Middlebury 4:24.07 -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Diosdado, Issac SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:07.02 -
2. Hearon, Benjamin FR-1 Williams 4:07.55 -
3. Bates, Nigel SR-4 Williams 4:08.19 -
4. Tressler, Brian SR-4 Hope Int'l 4:11.88 -
5. Decker, Ben JR-3 Williams 4:12.46 -
6. Rivera, Antonio SR-4 La Verne 4:13.48 -
7. Johnny, Samuel SO-2 La Verne 4:13.62 -
8. Cox, Ryan FR-1 Williams 4:18.33 -
9. Arcos, Marcelo SO-2 La Verne 4:20.33 -
10. Poole, Nikhil FR-1 Caltech 4:22.63 -
11. Martinez, Mario SR-4 La Verne 4:25.44 -
12. Torres, Justin JR-3 Hope Int'l 4:27.04 -
13. Blazes, Sam FR-1 Caltech 4:38.31 -
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wischnack, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:16.78 -
2. Wischnack, Alex SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:17.96 -
3. Tobin, Joseph FR-1 Hope Int'l 4:19.75 -
4. Bell, Josh SO-2 La Verne 4:21.98 -
5. Best, William SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:22.53 -
6. Schugel, Jack SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:25.74 -
7. Turek, JT JR-3 La Verne 4:26.49 -
8. Imler, Matthew Senior Unattached 4:26.63 -
9. Avelar, Andres SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:27.62 -
10. Chidambaram, Bhairav FR-1 Caltech 4:31.25 -
11. Warren, Chris SR-4 Tufts 4:32.62 -
12. Sandok, Connor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:33.90 -
13. Gomez, Damon SR-4 La Verne 4:34.95 -
14. Hoffman, Ryan SO-2 La Verne 4:39.68 -