March 25, 2017
|
Pt. Loma Nazarene - San Diego, CA
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA NESCAC MIAC

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ngbokoli, Alyza SR-4 Williams 1:03.19 12
2. McGonagle, Kayley JR-3 Williams 1:03.26 10
3. Osborne, Basia SO-2 Middlebury 1:04.10 8
4. Johnson, Casie JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 1:05.26 7
5. Fernandez, Paige SR-4 Middlebury 1:05.39 6
6. Sandoval, Carmen SR-4 La Verne 1:06.50 5
7. Roessler, Teresa FR-1 Point Loma 1:07.33 4
8. Avina, Avery FR-1 Point Loma 1:07.35 3
9. Unkefer, Janie SR-4 Point Loma 1:07.60 -
10. Loomis, Sierra FR-1 Williams 1:07.67 -
11. Portillo, Jessica SO-2 La Verne 1:09.27 2
12. Tobias, Bridget SO-2 Yale 1:09.28 1
13. Dank, Katrina FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:10.08 -
14. Francis, Lia FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:10.87 -
15. Velazquez, Stephany JR-3 Point Loma 1:14.13 -
16. Ortiz, Adrianna FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:14.54 -
17. Le, Sophia FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:14.73 -
18. Cormier, Alexandra JR-3 La Verne 1:17.23 -
19. Schwakopf, Jordan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:19.01 -
20. Rathbun, Nicole FR-1 Point Loma 1:24.10 -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ngbokoli, Alyza SR-4 Williams 1:03.19 12
2. McGonagle, Kayley JR-3 Williams 1:03.26 10
3. Fernandez, Paige SR-4 Middlebury 1:05.39 6
4. Sandoval, Carmen SR-4 La Verne 1:06.50 5
5. Unkefer, Janie SR-4 Point Loma 1:07.60 -
6. Loomis, Sierra FR-1 Williams 1:07.67 -
7. Tobias, Bridget SO-2 Yale 1:09.28 1
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Osborne, Basia SO-2 Middlebury 1:04.10 8
2. Johnson, Casie JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 1:05.26 7
3. Roessler, Teresa FR-1 Point Loma 1:07.33 4
4. Avina, Avery FR-1 Point Loma 1:07.35 3
5. Portillo, Jessica SO-2 La Verne 1:09.27 2
6. Le, Sophia FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:14.73 -
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dank, Katrina FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:10.08 -
2. Francis, Lia FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:10.87 -
3. Velazquez, Stephany JR-3 Point Loma 1:14.13 -
4. Ortiz, Adrianna FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:14.54 -
5. Cormier, Alexandra JR-3 La Verne 1:17.23 -
6. Schwakopf, Jordan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:19.01 -
7. Rathbun, Nicole FR-1 Point Loma 1:24.10 -