April 13-14, 2017
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA

Men 5000m Run Heat 2

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.13.Taylor, TroyFloydMews, Taylor  JR-3North TexasColorado St.37:14:11.43 55:14:19.220
2.13.McDonald, Matt Gonzalez, Omar FR-1Atlanta Track ClubAtlanta Track Club14:11.69 59:14:12.299
3.9.Palm, Alexander Vincent, Sam JR-3 New MexicoBoise State54:14:11.88 3:14:34.5709
4.28.Lathrop, Dan Martin, Christian SO-2 IllinoisIllinois59:14:12.299 21:14:45.684
5.23.Martin, Christian Vincent, Sam JR-3JR-3ColoradoBoise State56:14:13.14 55:14:19.220
6.17.Joseph, Joshua McDonald, Matt FR-1 Adams StateAdams State45:14:15.64 54:14:11.88
7.21.Friedman, Reilly Davidson, Brett SO-2FR-1ColoradoBoise State32:14:15.88 37:14:46.963
8.28.Danielsson, Emil McDonald, Matt FR-1 New MexicoNew Mexico41:14:16.79 37:14:11.43
9.27.Hume, Carson Hixon, Jared SO-2 Colorado St.Cal Coast Track Club52:14:17.7102 55:14:19.220
10.15.DeHaven, Addison Paredes, JuanFR-1JR-3Boise StateAdams State55:14:19.220 15:14:26.376
11.14.FloydMews, Taylor Cabada, DominicJR-3 BradleyNorth Texas14:19.382 59:14:12.299
12.27.Austin, Chandler Taylor, TroySO-2SO-2Boise StateNew Mexico16:14:21.6010 45:14:15.64
13.23.Dale, Zach Danielsson, Emil FR-1SophomoreIllinoisWeber State59:14:25.029 45:14:15.64
14.17.Cross, Jordan Galvin, MattJR-3SO-2Weber StateStride Ahead Tough Track12:14:25.13 54:14:34.0675
15.3.Foster, KennethFloydMews, Taylor  SophomoreUnattachedSeattle U.14:26.2380 40:15:11.012
16.19.Sealand, Joshua Sealand, Joshua SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsUnattached15:14:26.376 45:14:15.64
17.15.Nelson, Harvey Lathrop, Dan JR-3SO-2Northern ArizonaAtlanta Track Club14:29.8614 14:34.6791
18.13.Campbell, Riley Hume, Carson SO-2JR-3Boise StateBoston U.14:31.1414 14:26.2380
19.18.Teran, Michael McDonald, Matt SophomoreSO-2UnattachedAtlanta Track Club54:14:34.0675 14:31.1414
20.7.Vincent, Sam Sealand, Joshua  SO-2Stride Ahead Tough TrackUnattached3:14:34.5709 15:14:26.376
21.22.Smith, Zack Gonzalez, OmarSO-2FR-1IllinoisIllinois14:34.6791 37:14:46.963
22.10.Paredes, JuanSeidel, Matt  FR-1Cal Coast Track ClubBradley33:14:36.27 14:19.382
23.10.Davidson, Brett Dale, Zach FR-1SophomoreBoston U.Team Run Eugene56:14:38.9350 16:14:21.6010
24.2.Galvin, MattSeidel, Matt   Atlanta Track ClubUnattached21:14:45.684 54:14:34.0675
25.9.Cabada, DominicPalm, Alexander  SO-2UnattachedUnattached37:14:46.963 32:14:58.701
26.1.Seidel, Matt Hume, Carson JR-3FR-1Seattle U.North Texas13:14:53.95 59:14:12.299
27.18.Hixon, Jared Martin, Christian  JR-3Team Run EugeneBoston U.32:14:58.701 56:14:13.14
28.4.Arcos, Raul Vincent, Sam  FR-1LA Speed ProjectNew Mexico15:01.9836 45:14:15.64
29.5.Gonzalez, OmarJoseph, Joshua  JR-3UnattachedClaremont-Mudd-Scripps40:15:11.012 33:14:36.27