February 24-25, 2017
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC Mets

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Brittany JR-3 Iowa 22.83 10
2. Charlton, Devynne SR-4 Purdue 23.53 8
3. McClendon, Ebony JR-3 Wisconsin 23.55 6
4. Albury, Keianna SO-2 Penn State 23.69 5
5. Barlow, Halimah FR-1 Ohio State 23.70 4
6. Barnes, Aaliyah SR-4 Ohio State 23.74 3
7. Roberson, Savannah JR-3 Purdue 23.75 2
8. Harris, Lakayla SO-2 Nebraska 23.79 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Brittany JR-3 Iowa 22.79
2. Barlow, Halimah FR-1 Ohio State 23.50
3. McClendon, Ebony JR-3 Wisconsin 23.62
4. Barnes, Aaliyah SR-4 Ohio State 23.71
5. Charlton, Devynne SR-4 Purdue 23.94
6. Albury, Keianna SO-2 Penn State 23.55
7. Roberson, Savannah JR-3 Purdue 23.70
8. Harris, Lakayla SO-2 Nebraska 23.72
9. Guillory, Briana SO-2 Iowa 23.82
10. Hannan, Beatrice JR-3 Ohio State 23.95
11. Harrison, Jade FR-1 Michigan 23.99
12. Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 24.14
13. Cox, Carmiesha JR-3 Purdue 24.16
14. Lester, Kiara FR-1 Penn State 24.45
15. Whittler, Tayler SR-4 Minnesota 24.50
16. McIntosh, Quashira SO-2 Nebraska 24.53
17. Hylton, Kayla FR-1 Illinois 24.56
18. Grabowski, Megan FR-1 Indiana 24.65
19. Soleyn, Bliss SO-2 Ohio State 24.66
20. Hopp, Taylor SO-2 Michigan State 24.67
21. Hargrove, Sade SO-2 Illinois 24.72
22. Davis, Deja JR-3 Penn State 24.85
23. Baxter, Chandler JR-3 Maryland 24.97
24. Costa, Lauren SO-2 Penn State 25.26
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McClendon, Ebony JR-3 Wisconsin 23.62
2. Roberson, Savannah JR-3 Purdue 23.70
3. Harrison, Jade FR-1 Michigan 23.99
4. Grabowski, Megan FR-1 Indiana 24.65
5. Davis, Deja JR-3 Penn State 24.85
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barlow, Halimah FR-1 Ohio State 23.50
2. Albury, Keianna SO-2 Penn State 23.55
3. Hannan, Beatrice JR-3 Ohio State 23.95
4. Whittler, Tayler SR-4 Minnesota 24.50
5. Baxter, Chandler JR-3 Maryland 24.97
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charlton, Devynne SR-4 Purdue 23.94
2. Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 24.14
3. Cox, Carmiesha JR-3 Purdue 24.16
4. Hylton, Kayla FR-1 Illinois 24.56
5. Costa, Lauren SO-2 Penn State 25.26
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barnes, Aaliyah SR-4 Ohio State 23.71
2. Guillory, Briana SO-2 Iowa 23.82
3. McIntosh, Quashira SO-2 Nebraska 24.53
4. Hopp, Taylor SO-2 Michigan State 24.67
5. Hargrove, Sade SO-2 Illinois 24.72
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Brittany JR-3 Iowa 22.79
2. Harris, Lakayla SO-2 Nebraska 23.72
3. Lester, Kiara FR-1 Penn State 24.45
4. Soleyn, Bliss SO-2 Ohio State 24.66