February 24-25, 2017
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC Mets

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Receveur, Katherine SO-2 Indiana 15:28.89 10
2. Barrett, Tessa SO-2 Penn State 15:28.99 8
3. Finn, Erin JR-3 Michigan 15:32.45 6
4. Hunsberger, Jillian SO-2 Penn State 16:01.90 5
5. Disanza, Sarah JR-3 Wisconsin 16:03.05 4
6. Sereno, Gina JR-3 Michigan 16:05.52 3
7. Wiersma, Alexis SR-4 Michigan State 16:07.44 2
8. Allen, Margaret SO-2 Indiana 16:10.05 1
9. Benner, Emma FR-1 Purdue 16:16.33 -
10. Davis, Amy SO-2 Wisconsin 16:26.73 -
11. Monson, Alicia FR-1 Wisconsin 16:28.06 -
12. Garry, Kira SR-4 Michigan 16:28.32 -
13. Evenson, Avery FR-1 Michigan 16:34.63 -
14. Munks, Kathryn FR-1 Penn State 16:37.23 -
15. Lee, Michelle SR-4 Wisconsin 16:43.68 -
16. Shine, Andrea SO-2 Iowa 16:45.76 -
17. Waymire, Madison JR-3 Iowa 16:55.45 -
18. Way, Amber FR-1 Michigan State 16:59.84 -
19. Jeakle, Molly SR-4 Michigan State 17:01.99 -
20. O'Brien, Patty SO-2 Minnesota 17:04.23 -
21. Ness, Bailey SO-2 Minnesota 17:05.21 -
22. Goethals, Jessica SO-2 Michigan State 17:05.33 -
23. Lachmund, Grace JR-3 Purdue 17:06.09 -
24. Gearhart, Kathryn FR-1 Maryland 17:11.34 -
25. Halderman, Jenna SO-2 Purdue 17:12.96 -
26. Fox, Amanda SR-4 Illinois 17:19.85 -
27. Senatore, Paige SR-4 Rutgers 17:20.82 -
28. Christoffer, Alyssa JR-3 Purdue 17:24.81 -
29. Almeida, Sydney SR-4 Maryland 17:27.16 -
30. Blazek, Audrey JR-3 Illinois 17:37.74 -
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Receveur, Katherine SO-2 Indiana 15:28.89 10
2. Barrett, Tessa SO-2 Penn State 15:28.99 8
3. Finn, Erin JR-3 Michigan 15:32.45 6
4. Hunsberger, Jillian SO-2 Penn State 16:01.90 5
5. Disanza, Sarah JR-3 Wisconsin 16:03.05 4
6. Sereno, Gina JR-3 Michigan 16:05.52 3
7. Wiersma, Alexis SR-4 Michigan State 16:07.44 2
8. Allen, Margaret SO-2 Indiana 16:10.05 1
9. Benner, Emma FR-1 Purdue 16:16.33 -
10. Davis, Amy SO-2 Wisconsin 16:26.73 -
11. Monson, Alicia FR-1 Wisconsin 16:28.06 -
12. Garry, Kira SR-4 Michigan 16:28.32 -
13. Evenson, Avery FR-1 Michigan 16:34.63 -
14. Munks, Kathryn FR-1 Penn State 16:37.23 -
15. Lee, Michelle SR-4 Wisconsin 16:43.68 -
16. Way, Amber FR-1 Michigan State 16:59.84 -
17. O'Brien, Patty SO-2 Minnesota 17:04.23 -
18. Ness, Bailey SO-2 Minnesota 17:05.21 -
19. Goethals, Jessica SO-2 Michigan State 17:05.33 -
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shine, Andrea SO-2 Iowa 16:45.76 -
2. Waymire, Madison JR-3 Iowa 16:55.45 -
3. Jeakle, Molly SR-4 Michigan State 17:01.99 -
4. Lachmund, Grace JR-3 Purdue 17:06.09 -
5. Gearhart, Kathryn FR-1 Maryland 17:11.34 -
6. Halderman, Jenna SO-2 Purdue 17:12.96 -
7. Fox, Amanda SR-4 Illinois 17:19.85 -
8. Senatore, Paige SR-4 Rutgers 17:20.82 -
9. Christoffer, Alyssa JR-3 Purdue 17:24.81 -
10. Almeida, Sydney SR-4 Maryland 17:27.16 -
11. Blazek, Audrey JR-3 Illinois 17:37.74 -