February 25, 2017
|
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps - Claremont, CA

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gustafson, Chloe   Unattached 9:45.48 10
2. Graham-Zamudio, Grace   Team Edge 9:47.63 8
3. Mendoza, Mariel   Unattached 9:49.78 6
4. Weigel, Maya SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 9:52.24 5
5. Aceves, Laura SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 9:59.54 4
6. Guerra, Andrea   Team Edge 10:02.23 3
7. Fernandez, Lorraine SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 10:09.37 2
8. Morris, Calene SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10:10.41 1
9. Larson, Elise SO-2 Azusa Pacific 10:15.11 -
10. Willian, Caroline SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:15.54 -
11. Booker, Symone SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10:16.19 -
12. Servin, Araseli SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 10:17.55 -
13. Phillips, Renee   Unattached 10:22.58 -
14. Moran, Belle FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10:31.94 -
15. Tobias, Julissa JR-3 Whittier 10:33.30 -
16. Cerrillos, Melissa SO-2 La Verne 10:36.50 -
17. Wong, Maily FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10:39.52 -
18. Valle, Roxanne SO-2 Occidental 10:42.01 -
19. Vollhardt, Sydney SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 10:43.45 -
20. Gardner, Abby SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 10:44.35 -
21. Ingoldsby, Rachael SR-4 The Masters 10:45.89 -
22. Jackson, Nichelle SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10:51.75 -
23. Lopez, Toni   Santa Ana 10:51.98 -
24. Devoney, Melina SR-4 Occidental 10:52.82 -
25. Baddorf, Ashli SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10:54.05 -
26. Balvaneda, Kaylie   Top Speed Running 10:56.34 -
27. McCarley, Randi JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10:57.49 -
28. Curinga, Antonella SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 10:58.11 -
29. Hernandez, Clarisa SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 10:58.95 -
30. March , Brit   Unattached 10:59.97 -
31. Caravello, Brooke SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11:01.85 -
32. Guo, Helen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 11:02.72 -
33. Romero, Laura SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 11:03.41 -
34. Pedrick, Fiona FR-1 Occidental 11:03.69 -
35. Betart, Anahi SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 11:05.29 -
36. Sciarra, Ariana FR-1 The Masters 11:06.47 -
37. Cantrell, Julia   Top Speed Running 11:09.15 -
38. Steinhoff, Jessica SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 11:09.64 -
39. Hurlock, Taylor SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11:10.75 -
40. McManus, Kirsten FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11:11.10 -
41. Perez Cazarez, Leslie JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11:12.41 -
42. Castillo, Kelly SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11:13.51 -
43. Srikanth, Jena FR-1 Caltech 11:18.32 -
44. Bacon, Phillie SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 11:18.55 -
45. Blevins, Morgan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:18.91 -
46. Covarrubias, Anahy SO-2 Whittier 11:22.22 -
47. Prado, Jordin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11:23.14 -
48. Teasdale, Catherine FR-1 Occidental 11:25.94 -
49. Stanislaw, Lauren JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:26.04 -
50. Casillas, Alyssa SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 11:26.17 -
51. Uzawa, Karin FR-1 Occidental 11:27.03 -
52. Evans, Alexandra SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 11:31.21 -
53. Schell, Erika SO-2 Occidental 11:33.18 -
54. Carabes, Cindy SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11:33.69 -
55. Badillo, Luz JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11:35.61 -
56. Budovec, Karina SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 11:36.47 -
57. Mejia, Karla   Unattached 11:37.72 -
58. Posada, Catherina FR-1 La Verne 11:38.29 -
59. Robles, Xochitl SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 11:39.76 -
60. Parsons, Sarah SR-4 Cal Lutheran 11:42.70 -
61. Soholt, Lauren JR-3 Vanguard 11:42.76 -
62. Henggeler, Waylon SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 11:43.47 -
63. Luciano, Lizeth   Santa Ana 11:43.98 -
64. Luciano, Lizbeth   Santa Ana 11:44.02 -
65. Perez, Angelina FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 11:45.44 -
66. Gradwohl, Natalie SO-2 Occidental 11:45.48 -
67. Otto, Taylor JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11:51.76 -
68. Abruzzo, Sondra SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:54.31 -
69. Wallent, Peri FR-1 Occidental 11:56.66 -
70. Knight, Erin SO-2 Cal Lutheran 12:02.36 -
71. Blair, Adeline JR-3 Vanguard 12:10.47 -
72. Hernandez, Laura SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 12:20.91 -
73. McCollum, Jessica SO-2 Whittier 12:23.08 -
74. Madrid, Jazlyn   Santa Ana 12:27.87 -
75. Martinez, Esmeralda SO-2 Whittier 12:34.43 -
76. Pham, Jesja FR-1 La Verne 12:53.79 -
77. Flores, Jordynn   Top Speed Running 13:43.76 -
78. Cornejo, Stephanie   Unattached 15:04.50 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gustafson, Chloe   Unattached 9:45.48 10
2. Graham-Zamudio, Grace   Team Edge 9:47.63 8
3. Mendoza, Mariel   Unattached 9:49.78 6
4. Weigel, Maya SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 9:52.24 5
5. Aceves, Laura SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 9:59.54 4
6. Guerra, Andrea   Team Edge 10:02.23 3
7. Fernandez, Lorraine SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 10:09.37 2
8. Morris, Calene SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10:10.41 1
9. Larson, Elise SO-2 Azusa Pacific 10:15.11 -
10. Willian, Caroline SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:15.54 -
11. Booker, Symone SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10:16.19 -
12. Servin, Araseli SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 10:17.55 -
13. Phillips, Renee   Unattached 10:22.58 -
14. Moran, Belle FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10:31.94 -
15. Tobias, Julissa JR-3 Whittier 10:33.30 -
16. Cerrillos, Melissa SO-2 La Verne 10:36.50 -
17. Valle, Roxanne SO-2 Occidental 10:42.01 -
18. Lopez, Toni   Santa Ana 10:51.98 -
19. Baddorf, Ashli SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10:54.05 -
20. Balvaneda, Kaylie   Top Speed Running 10:56.34 -
21. Hernandez, Clarisa SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 10:58.95 -
22. Betart, Anahi SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 11:05.29 -
23. Cantrell, Julia   Top Speed Running 11:09.15 -
24. Mejia, Karla   Unattached 11:37.72 -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wong, Maily FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10:39.52 -
2. Vollhardt, Sydney SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 10:43.45 -
3. Gardner, Abby SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 10:44.35 -
4. Ingoldsby, Rachael SR-4 The Masters 10:45.89 -
5. Jackson, Nichelle SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10:51.75 -
6. Devoney, Melina SR-4 Occidental 10:52.82 -
7. McCarley, Randi JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10:57.49 -
8. Curinga, Antonella SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 10:58.11 -
9. March , Brit   Unattached 10:59.97 -
10. Caravello, Brooke SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11:01.85 -
11. Guo, Helen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 11:02.72 -
12. Romero, Laura SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 11:03.41 -
13. Pedrick, Fiona FR-1 Occidental 11:03.69 -
14. Steinhoff, Jessica SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 11:09.64 -
15. McManus, Kirsten FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11:11.10 -
16. Perez Cazarez, Leslie JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11:12.41 -
17. Castillo, Kelly SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11:13.51 -
18. Srikanth, Jena FR-1 Caltech 11:18.32 -
19. Bacon, Phillie SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 11:18.55 -
20. Covarrubias, Anahy SO-2 Whittier 11:22.22 -
21. Teasdale, Catherine FR-1 Occidental 11:25.94 -
22. Stanislaw, Lauren JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:26.04 -
23. Evans, Alexandra SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 11:31.21 -
24. Badillo, Luz JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11:35.61 -
25. Robles, Xochitl SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 11:39.76 -
26. Perez, Angelina FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 11:45.44 -
27. Gradwohl, Natalie SO-2 Occidental 11:45.48 -
3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sciarra, Ariana FR-1 The Masters 11:06.47 -
2. Hurlock, Taylor SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11:10.75 -
3. Blevins, Morgan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:18.91 -
4. Prado, Jordin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11:23.14 -
5. Casillas, Alyssa SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 11:26.17 -
6. Uzawa, Karin FR-1 Occidental 11:27.03 -
7. Schell, Erika SO-2 Occidental 11:33.18 -
8. Carabes, Cindy SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11:33.69 -
9. Budovec, Karina SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 11:36.47 -
10. Posada, Catherina FR-1 La Verne 11:38.29 -
11. Parsons, Sarah SR-4 Cal Lutheran 11:42.70 -
12. Soholt, Lauren JR-3 Vanguard 11:42.76 -
13. Henggeler, Waylon SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 11:43.47 -
14. Luciano, Lizeth   Santa Ana 11:43.98 -
15. Luciano, Lizbeth   Santa Ana 11:44.02 -
16. Otto, Taylor JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11:51.76 -
17. Abruzzo, Sondra SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:54.31 -
18. Wallent, Peri FR-1 Occidental 11:56.66 -
19. Knight, Erin SO-2 Cal Lutheran 12:02.36 -
20. Blair, Adeline JR-3 Vanguard 12:10.47 -
21. Hernandez, Laura SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 12:20.91 -
22. McCollum, Jessica SO-2 Whittier 12:23.08 -
23. Madrid, Jazlyn   Santa Ana 12:27.87 -
24. Martinez, Esmeralda SO-2 Whittier 12:34.43 -
25. Pham, Jesja FR-1 La Verne 12:53.79 -
26. Flores, Jordynn   Top Speed Running 13:43.76 -
27. Cornejo, Stephanie   Unattached 15:04.50 -