March 10-11, 2017
|
UNC-Wilmington - Wilmington, NC
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, Roshae SO-2 Campbell 5:01.69 10
2. Saayman, Letitia   Unattached 5:03.16 -
3. Van Graan, Kyla SR-4 Coastal Carolina 5:04.35 8
4. Overby, Madison FR-1 North Dakota 5:04.68 6
5. Churchill, Victoria JR-3 Col. of Charleston 5:13.90 5
6. Ashton, Megan SR-4 Shawnee State 5:14.83 4
7. Young, Ariel SO-2 Ohio Christian 5:14.94 3
8. Richter, Valerie SO-2 Cornerstone 5:16.27 2
9. Lott, Darroneshia JR-3 Coker 5:16.39 1
10. Oscarson, Hannah FR-1 North Dakota 5:16.43 -
11. Rea, Kelsey SR-4 Campbell 5:17.68 -
12. Coryell, Cathy SR-4 Cornerstone 5:18.93 -
13. Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Shawnee State 5:21.76 -
14. Byrd, Emily FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:21.99 -
15. Small-Towns, Marissa JR-3 Col. of Charleston 5:22.44 -
16. Gerber, Rachel SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:24.20 -
17. Bohatch, Katya FR-1 Cornerstone 5:28.41 -
18. Haberkam, Kaylee SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:33.03 -
19. Krause, Lindsey FR-1 Shawnee State 5:33.17 -
20. Swiergol, Alexis SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:36.31 -
21. Thompson, Karleigh SO-2 Concord 5:37.53 -
22. Secord, Madison FR-1 Cornerstone 5:37.78 -
23. Manzano, Julia FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:37.91 -
24. Simmons, Jennifer FR-1 Geneva 5:39.58 -
25. Knowles , Kenna SO-2 Concord 5:41.86 -
26. Saling, Katie SO-2 Shawnee State 5:42.11 -
27. Dunham, Matti JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:42.97 -
28. Matthews, Nakai FR-1 N.C. Central 5:45.88 -
29. Parrish, Elizabeth SO-2 Col. of Charleston 5:47.11 -
30. Mullins, Rebekah JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:49.06 -
31. Wetherell, Kayla SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 5:49.54 -
32. Knowles , Bailey SO-2 Concord 5:49.79 -
33. Clark, Eryn JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 5:49.88 -
34. Gillison, Qu Essence SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 5:50.72 -
35. Driggs, Katie JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:50.89 -
36. Duewel, Brooklyn FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:51.74 -
37. Waibel, Alyssa FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5:53.02 -
38. Mordoff, Holly FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 5:54.60 -
39. Carpenter, Alexis FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5:57.00 -
40. Byers, Alexis FR-1 Francis Marion 5:57.41 -
41. Bolha, Bryanna SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:57.97 -
42. Roberts, Challis JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:59.83 -
43. Kosiorek, Jace SO-2 Col. of Charleston 6:05.15 -
44. Howell, Kennedy FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:06.28 -
45. Noecker, Kristen SO-2 Ohio Dominican 6:06.66 -
46. Jackson, Robin SO-2 Michigan Tech 6:08.77 -
47. Biddle, Hannah JR-3 St. Andrews 6:08.81 -
48. Arnold, MacKenzie SO-2 Francis Marion 6:12.87 -
49. Wicht, Annika SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 6:16.79 -
50. Mavins, Miyonta JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 6:18.82 -
51. Sullivan, Breanna SO-2 Coker 6:21.25 -
52. Taylor, Helen JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 6:27.45 -
53. Lovett, Rachael FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6:30.63 -
54. Maddox, Kaitlyn SO-2 St. Andrews 6:32.60 -
55. Russell, Catrina SO-2 Concord 6:46.22 -
56. Hooks, Daeja SO-2 Chicago State 7:10.82 -
57. Couture, Natalie FR-1 Chicago State 7:36.12 -
  Turrentine, Aly FR-1 Ohio Christian DNF -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, Roshae SO-2 Campbell 5:01.69 10
2. Saayman, Letitia   Unattached 5:03.16 -
3. Van Graan, Kyla SR-4 Coastal Carolina 5:04.35 8
4. Overby, Madison FR-1 North Dakota 5:04.68 6
5. Churchill, Victoria JR-3 Col. of Charleston 5:13.90 5
6. Ashton, Megan SR-4 Shawnee State 5:14.83 4
7. Richter, Valerie SO-2 Cornerstone 5:16.27 2
8. Lott, Darroneshia JR-3 Coker 5:16.39 1
9. Oscarson, Hannah FR-1 North Dakota 5:16.43 -
10. Rea, Kelsey SR-4 Campbell 5:17.68 -
11. Coryell, Cathy SR-4 Cornerstone 5:18.93 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Young, Ariel SO-2 Ohio Christian 5:14.94 3
2. Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Shawnee State 5:21.76 -
3. Byrd, Emily FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:21.99 -
4. Small-Towns, Marissa JR-3 Col. of Charleston 5:22.44 -
5. Gerber, Rachel SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:24.20 -
6. Haberkam, Kaylee SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:33.03 -
7. Swiergol, Alexis SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:36.31 -
8. Thompson, Karleigh SO-2 Concord 5:37.53 -
9. Parrish, Elizabeth SO-2 Col. of Charleston 5:47.11 -
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bohatch, Katya FR-1 Cornerstone 5:28.41 -
2. Krause, Lindsey FR-1 Shawnee State 5:33.17 -
3. Secord, Madison FR-1 Cornerstone 5:37.78 -
4. Manzano, Julia FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:37.91 -
5. Knowles , Kenna SO-2 Concord 5:41.86 -
6. Saling, Katie SO-2 Shawnee State 5:42.11 -
7. Dunham, Matti JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:42.97 -
8. Mullins, Rebekah JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:49.06 -
9. Knowles , Bailey SO-2 Concord 5:49.79 -
10. Clark, Eryn JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 5:49.88 -
11. Mordoff, Holly FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 5:54.60 -
  Turrentine, Aly FR-1 Ohio Christian DNF -
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Simmons, Jennifer FR-1 Geneva 5:39.58 -
2. Matthews, Nakai FR-1 N.C. Central 5:45.88 -
3. Wetherell, Kayla SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 5:49.54 -
4. Gillison, Qu Essence SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 5:50.72 -
5. Driggs, Katie JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:50.89 -
6. Duewel, Brooklyn FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:51.74 -
7. Carpenter, Alexis FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5:57.00 -
8. Byers, Alexis FR-1 Francis Marion 5:57.41 -
9. Bolha, Bryanna SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:57.97 -
10. Roberts, Challis JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:59.83 -
11. Howell, Kennedy FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:06.28 -
12. Noecker, Kristen SO-2 Ohio Dominican 6:06.66 -
13. Jackson, Robin SO-2 Michigan Tech 6:08.77 -
14. Lovett, Rachael FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6:30.63 -
Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Waibel, Alyssa FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5:53.02 -
2. Kosiorek, Jace SO-2 Col. of Charleston 6:05.15 -
3. Biddle, Hannah JR-3 St. Andrews 6:08.81 -
4. Arnold, MacKenzie SO-2 Francis Marion 6:12.87 -
5. Wicht, Annika SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 6:16.79 -
6. Mavins, Miyonta JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 6:18.82 -
7. Sullivan, Breanna SO-2 Coker 6:21.25 -
8. Taylor, Helen JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 6:27.45 -
9. Maddox, Kaitlyn SO-2 St. Andrews 6:32.60 -
10. Russell, Catrina SO-2 Concord 6:46.22 -
11. Hooks, Daeja SO-2 Chicago State 7:10.82 -
12. Couture, Natalie FR-1 Chicago State 7:36.12 -