March 10-11, 2017
|
UNC-Wilmington - Wilmington, NC
ICON KEY: PSAC

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Limehouse, Keishaun FR-1 Coastal Carolina 14.14   10
2. Jennings, Dee SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.25   8
3. Mathis, Caleb JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 14.64   6
4. Nieves, Ian FR-1 Slippery Rock 14.74 5
5. Lemonious, Dominick SR-4 N.C. Central 15.07   4
6. Coaxum, Jerome JR-3 Coastal Carolina 15.15   3
7. Salter, Savon SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.35 2
8. Curry, Samuel FR-1 Morehouse 15.80   1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Jennings, Dee SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.69   1.8
2. Limehouse, Keishaun FR-1 Coastal Carolina 14.78    
3. Nieves, Ian FR-1 Slippery Rock 15.04 -1.6
4. Lemonious, Dominick SR-4 N.C. Central 15.16   0.1
5. Coaxum, Jerome JR-3 Coastal Carolina 15.38   -0.8
6. Salter, Savon SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.51  
7. Mathis, Caleb JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 15.52   1.8
8. Curry, Samuel FR-1 Morehouse 15.54   1.8
9. Fox, Deon SR-4 Cornerstone 15.55   0.1
10. Parker, Alex SO-2 Geneva 15.69    
11. Moreau, Derrian JR-3 Coker 15.95   0.1
12. Paxson, Dalton SR-4 Geneva 15.98   -1.6
13. Carvelli , Corey SO-2 Concord 16.19   -1.6
14. VanHouten, Noah   Slippery Rock 16.25   0.1
15. McClain, Kamain FR-1 Coker 16.25   -0.8
16. Savino, Michael SR-4 Geneva 16.30   -1.6
17. Armstrong, Gage SO-2 Michigan Tech 16.42   -0.8
18. Parker, Nathan FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16.55   -0.8
19. Nordling, Kelly SO-2 North Dakota 16.56   1.8
20. HAgg, Raymond FR-1 Geneva 17.17   1.8
21. Colcombe, Dylan FR-1 Slippery Rock 17.32   0.1
22. Bales, Adam FR-1 Ohio Christian 17.37   -1.6
23. Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 17.53   0.1
24. Whitaker, Connor FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 17.56    
25. Girgash, Steven SO-2 Slippery Rock 17.58    
26. Abraham, Francis FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 17.96   -1.6
27. Coe, Quinton FR-1 Lynchburg 18.12   -0.8
28. Klassen, Zach JR-3 Michigan Tech 18.41   -1.6
29. Smith, Jimmie SO-2 Ohio Dominican 29.53    
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nieves, Ian FR-1 Slippery Rock 15.04
2. Paxson, Dalton SR-4 Geneva 15.98  
3. Carvelli , Corey SO-2 Concord 16.19  
4. Savino, Michael SR-4 Geneva 16.30  
5. Bales, Adam FR-1 Ohio Christian 17.37  
6. Abraham, Francis FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 17.96  
7. Klassen, Zach JR-3 Michigan Tech 18.41  
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coaxum, Jerome JR-3 Coastal Carolina 15.38  
2. McClain, Kamain FR-1 Coker 16.25  
3. Armstrong, Gage SO-2 Michigan Tech 16.42  
4. Parker, Nathan FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16.55  
5. Coe, Quinton FR-1 Lynchburg 18.12  
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jennings, Dee SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.69  
2. Mathis, Caleb JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 15.52  
3. Curry, Samuel FR-1 Morehouse 15.54  
4. Nordling, Kelly SO-2 North Dakota 16.56  
5. HAgg, Raymond FR-1 Geneva 17.17  
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lemonious, Dominick SR-4 N.C. Central 15.16  
2. Fox, Deon SR-4 Cornerstone 15.55  
3. Moreau, Derrian JR-3 Coker 15.95  
4. VanHouten, Noah   Slippery Rock 16.25  
5. Colcombe, Dylan FR-1 Slippery Rock 17.32  
6. Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 17.53  
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Limehouse, Keishaun FR-1 Coastal Carolina 14.78  
2. Salter, Savon SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.51
3. Parker, Alex SO-2 Geneva 15.69  
4. Whitaker, Connor FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 17.56  
5. Girgash, Steven SO-2 Slippery Rock 17.58  
6. Smith, Jimmie SO-2 Ohio Dominican 29.53