• ICON KEY:
  • MAC
  • PSAC
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Mets
  • Date: 02/10 - 02/11/17
  • Location: Monmouth-Multi-Purpose AC - West Long Branch, NJ
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 6.82 10 1(1)
2. Slocum, Khalid   UNAT-Monmouth 7.01 - 1(2)  
3. Guerriero, Peter FR-1 Monmouth 7.11 8 1(3)  
4. Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 7.14 - 2(1)
5. Miller, Devin JR-3 Cheyney 7.19 - 2(2)
6. Dorielan, Gadimi JR-3 St. Peter's 7.25 6 10(1)  
7. Thomas, Carlile FR-1 Holy Family 7.25 - 3(1)  
8. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.27 5 2(3)  
9. Bryant, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.28 4 4(1)  
10. Thomas, Jarred FR-1 Holy Family 7.30 - 1(4)  
11. Hogan, Daniel FR-1 Lafayette 7.30 3 4(2)  
12. Burton, Michael JR-3 Kutztown 7.32 - 5(1)  
13. Morton, Kevin SO-2 Kutztown 7.32 - 3(2)  
14. Hillard, Wendell SO-2 Holy Family 7.35 - 6(1)  
15. Campbell, Brandon FR-1 St. Peter's 7.37 2 4(3)  
16. Baldassarre, Alex JR-3 Eastern 7.38 - 5(2)
17. Benner, Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 7.38 - 5(3)  
18. Young, Steve JR-3 Lafayette 7.39 1 4(4)  
19. Johnson, Dante SO-2 Cheyney 7.40 - 6(2)  
20. Thomas, DeAndre   Unattached 7.40 - 3(3)  
21. Selby, Brandon   adidas Garden State Track Club 7.41 - 5(4)  
22. Bullaro, Anthony JR-3 Kutztown 7.43 - 3(4)  
23. Nerida, Xianen FR-1 Montclair State 7.44 - 8(1)  
24. Clement, Derrick FR-1 West Chester 7.45 - 3(5)  
25. Ferdinand, Yvesnur FR-1 Cheyney 7.45 - 5(5)  
26. Latimore, Martin (Brendan) FR-1 West Chester 7.46 - 4(5)  
27. Olali, Jeph JR-3 St. Peter's 7.47 - 2(4)  
28. Naone-Carter, Charles-Joseph   UNAT-Monmouth 7.49 - 7(1)  
29. Thayer, Brady FR-1 West Chester 7.49 - 7(2)  
30. Innes, Tayib FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7.50 - 9(1)  
31. Ogbonna, Obinna SO-2 Kutztown 7.51 - 5(6)  
32. Thorn, Wesley SO-2 Cheyney 7.52 - 6(3)  
33. Kunzman, Jason FR-1 Montclair State 7.55 - 8(2)  
34. Cohen, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 7.58 - 6(4)  
35. Vilme, Marcus SR-4 Lafayette 7.60 - 3(6)  
36. Hubeny, Tyler FR-1 Lafayette 7.64 - 7(3)  
37. Harris, Jamie JR-3 Rider 7.65 - 6(5)  
38. Butler, Morjess FR-1 Holy Family 7.66 - 8(3)  
39. Jordan, Juwan SR-4 Holy Family 7.71 - 4(6)  
40. Burnside, Jhaunell FR-1 Eastern 7.72 - 7(4)  
41. Plummer, Brandon SO-2 Monmouth 7.72 - 7(5)  
42. Marosi, Christian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7.75 - 7(6)  
43. Paul, Isaiah SO-2 Eastern 7.77 - 10(2)  
44. Conover, Theodore SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7.77 - 8(4)  
45. Hayes, RaShaan FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7.86 - 10(3)  
46. Johnson-Hacket, Kyle FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7.93 - 10(4)  
47. Brown, Gary JR-3 Cheyney 7.96 - 9(2)  
48. Martinez, Kevin FR-1 Chestnut Hill 8.00 - 10(5)  
49. Castano, Nicholas FR-1 Montclair State 8.05 - 9(3)  
50. Atakora, Jyaire FR-1 Montclair State 8.07 - 9(4)  
51. O'Neill, Ross   GREATER PHILADELPHIA TRAC 8.12 - 9(5)  
52. Choi, Austin FR-1 Montclair State 8.20 - 9(6)  
53. Davila, Hector SO-2 Eastern 9.15 - 10(6)  
  Howard, Bruce FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) FS - 8  
60 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 6.82
2. Slocum, Khalid   UNAT-Monmouth 7.01  
3. Guerriero, Peter FR-1 Monmouth 7.11  
4. Thomas, Jarred FR-1 Holy Family 7.30  
60 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 7.14
2. Miller, Devin JR-3 Cheyney 7.19
3. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.27  
4. Olali, Jeph JR-3 St. Peter's 7.47  
60 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Thomas, Carlile FR-1 Holy Family 7.25  
2. Morton, Kevin SO-2 Kutztown 7.32  
3. Thomas, DeAndre   Unattached 7.40  
4. Bullaro, Anthony JR-3 Kutztown 7.43  
5. Clement, Derrick FR-1 West Chester 7.45  
6. Vilme, Marcus SR-4 Lafayette 7.60  
60 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bryant, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.28  
2. Hogan, Daniel FR-1 Lafayette 7.30  
3. Campbell, Brandon FR-1 St. Peter's 7.37  
4. Young, Steve JR-3 Lafayette 7.39  
5. Latimore, Martin (Brendan) FR-1 West Chester 7.46  
6. Jordan, Juwan SR-4 Holy Family 7.71  
60 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Burton, Michael JR-3 Kutztown 7.32  
2. Baldassarre, Alex JR-3 Eastern 7.38
3. Benner, Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 7.38  
4. Selby, Brandon   adidas Garden State Track Club 7.41  
5. Ferdinand, Yvesnur FR-1 Cheyney 7.45  
6. Ogbonna, Obinna SO-2 Kutztown 7.51  
60 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hillard, Wendell SO-2 Holy Family 7.35  
2. Johnson, Dante SO-2 Cheyney 7.40  
3. Thorn, Wesley SO-2 Cheyney 7.52  
4. Cohen, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 7.58  
5. Harris, Jamie JR-3 Rider 7.65  
60 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Naone-Carter, Charles-Joseph   UNAT-Monmouth 7.49  
2. Thayer, Brady FR-1 West Chester 7.49  
3. Hubeny, Tyler FR-1 Lafayette 7.64  
4. Burnside, Jhaunell FR-1 Eastern 7.72  
5. Plummer, Brandon SO-2 Monmouth 7.72  
6. Marosi, Christian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7.75  
60 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Nerida, Xianen FR-1 Montclair State 7.44  
2. Kunzman, Jason FR-1 Montclair State 7.55  
3. Butler, Morjess FR-1 Holy Family 7.66  
4. Conover, Theodore SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7.77  
  Howard, Bruce FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) FS  
60 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Innes, Tayib FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7.50  
2. Brown, Gary JR-3 Cheyney 7.96  
3. Castano, Nicholas FR-1 Montclair State 8.05  
4. Atakora, Jyaire FR-1 Montclair State 8.07  
5. O'Neill, Ross   GREATER PHILADELPHIA TRAC 8.12  
6. Choi, Austin FR-1 Montclair State 8.20  
60 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dorielan, Gadimi JR-3 St. Peter's 7.25  
2. Paul, Isaiah SO-2 Eastern 7.77  
3. Hayes, RaShaan FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7.86  
4. Johnson-Hacket, Kyle FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7.93  
5. Martinez, Kevin FR-1 Chestnut Hill 8.00  
6. Davila, Hector SO-2 Eastern 9.15  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Hogan, Daniel FR-1 Lafayette 22.95 10 1(1)  
2. Burton, Michael JR-3 Kutztown 23.08 - 2(1)
3. Morton, Kevin SO-2 Kutztown 23.15 - 5(1)
4. Benner, Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 23.21 - 11(1)
5. Dorielan, Gadimi JR-3 St. Peter's 23.33 8 3(1)  
6. Jones, Tamir FR-1 Eastern 23.34 - 4(1)
7. Thomas, Carlile FR-1 Holy Family 23.38 - 5(2)  
8. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 23.49 6 3(2)  
9. Bryant, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.52 5 8(1)  
10. Valley, Dexter SR-4 St. Peter's 23.58 4 1(2)  
11. Latimore, Martin (Brendan) FR-1 West Chester 23.63 - 7(1)  
12. Clement, Derrick FR-1 West Chester 23.70 - 3(3)  
13. Shober, Matt SO-2 Monmouth 23.89 3 6(1)  
14. Thomas, Jarred FR-1 Holy Family 23.93 - 5(3)  
15. Lemma, Aaron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.94 2 6(2)  
16. Aromando, Nick FR-1 TCNJ 24.00 - 8(2)  
17. Ogbonna, Obinna SO-2 Kutztown 24.15 - 12(1)  
18. Campbell, Brandon FR-1 St. Peter's 24.21 1 12(2)  
19. Afful, Andy FR-1 St. Peter's 24.26 - 9(1)  
20. Azzam , Winston   Unattached 24.31 - 2(2)  
21. Clark, Jordan   Unattached 24.31 - 3(4)  
22. Cutrone, Sam JR-3 Lafayette 24.31 - 7(2)  
23. Escada, Acacio FR-1 New Jersey Institute 24.34 - 6(3)  
24. Nzegwu, Lawson FR-1 New Jersey Institute 24.39 - 9(2)  
25. Kunzman, Jason FR-1 Montclair State 24.41 - 9(3)  
25. Bullaro, Anthony JR-3 Kutztown 24.41 - 12(3)  
27. Persson, Kevin   adidas Garden State Track Club 24.41 - 6(4)  
28. Burnside, Jhaunell FR-1 Eastern 24.44 - 4(2)  
29. Marosi, Christian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 24.93 - 10(1)  
30. Butler, Morjess FR-1 Holy Family 24.98 - 10(2)  
31. Conover, Theodore SR-4 New Jersey Institute 25.26 - 8(3)  
32. Gritzer, Robert FR-1 Eastern 25.56 - 11(2)  
33. Baldassarre, Alex JR-3 Eastern 25.92 - 7(3)  
34. Castano, Nicholas FR-1 Montclair State 26.28 - 9(4)  
35. Williams, Corey SR-4 Holy Family 26.92 - 10(3)  
36. Choi, Austin FR-1 Montclair State 27.79 - 12(4)  
37. Gourdon, Eric FR-1 Lafayette 41.83 - 7(4)  
  Jenkins, Charles   adidas Garden State Track Club DNF - 11  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hogan, Daniel FR-1 Lafayette 22.95  
2. Valley, Dexter SR-4 St. Peter's 23.58  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Burton, Michael JR-3 Kutztown 23.08
2. Azzam , Winston   Unattached 24.31  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dorielan, Gadimi JR-3 St. Peter's 23.33  
2. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 23.49  
3. Clement, Derrick FR-1 West Chester 23.70  
4. Clark, Jordan   Unattached 24.31  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jones, Tamir FR-1 Eastern 23.34
2. Burnside, Jhaunell FR-1 Eastern 24.44  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Morton, Kevin SO-2 Kutztown 23.15
2. Thomas, Carlile FR-1 Holy Family 23.38  
3. Thomas, Jarred FR-1 Holy Family 23.93  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Shober, Matt SO-2 Monmouth 23.89  
2. Lemma, Aaron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.94  
3. Escada, Acacio FR-1 New Jersey Institute 24.34  
4. Persson, Kevin   adidas Garden State Track Club 24.41  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Latimore, Martin (Brendan) FR-1 West Chester 23.63  
2. Cutrone, Sam JR-3 Lafayette 24.31  
3. Baldassarre, Alex JR-3 Eastern 25.92  
4. Gourdon, Eric FR-1 Lafayette 41.83  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bryant, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.52  
2. Aromando, Nick FR-1 TCNJ 24.00  
3. Conover, Theodore SR-4 New Jersey Institute 25.26  
200 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Afful, Andy FR-1 St. Peter's 24.26  
2. Nzegwu, Lawson FR-1 New Jersey Institute 24.39  
3. Kunzman, Jason FR-1 Montclair State 24.41  
4. Castano, Nicholas FR-1 Montclair State 26.28  
200 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Marosi, Christian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 24.93  
2. Butler, Morjess FR-1 Holy Family 24.98  
3. Williams, Corey SR-4 Holy Family 26.92  
200 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Benner, Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 23.21
2. Gritzer, Robert FR-1 Eastern 25.56  
  Jenkins, Charles   adidas Garden State Track Club DNF  
200 Meters Section 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ogbonna, Obinna SO-2 Kutztown 24.15  
2. Campbell, Brandon FR-1 St. Peter's 24.21  
3. Bullaro, Anthony JR-3 Kutztown 24.41  
4. Choi, Austin FR-1 Montclair State 27.79  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Moscoe, Justin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.48 10 1(1)  
2. Amilcar, Rasheed SR-4 Montclair State 51.50 - 1(2)  
3. Lipsky, Tanner SR-4 Kutztown 51.69 - 1(3)
4. Fratanduono, Anthony SO-2 Kutztown 52.02 - 2(1)  
5. Merdan, Ali FR-1 New Jersey Institute 52.22 8 4(1)  
6. Jolly, Dontez SO-2 Kutztown 52.22 - 3(1)  
7. Pittman, Javon   Unattached 52.26 - 3(2)  
8. Burnside, Jhaunell FR-1 Eastern 52.35 - 5(1)
9. Stearns, Michael FR-1 Monmouth 52.56 6 2(2)  
10. Aromando, Nick FR-1 TCNJ 52.57 - 4(2)  
11. Hubertus, Jacob SO-2 Lafayette 52.61 5 2(3)  
12. Lemma, Aaron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.73 4 2(4)  
13. Barreira, Daniel SR-4 Montclair State 52.84 - 6(1)  
14. Tracy, Justin FR-1 Kutztown 53.58 - 5(2)  
15. Persson, Kevin   adidas Garden State Track Club 53.58 - 3(3)  
16. Bakarr, Yunisa SO-2 Rider 53.61 3 6(2)  
17. Harris, Ray JR-3 West Chester 53.62 - 5(3)  
18. Karam, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.64 2 7(1)  
19. Bannister, Calvin SO-2 St. Peter's 53.69 1 9(1)  
20. Batykefer, Rusty FR-1 Eastern 54.06 - 4(3)
21. Joyner, Brandon FR-1 Cheyney 54.17 - 7(2)  
22. Lewis, Jack   adidas Garden State Track Club 54.43 - 7(3)  
23. Johnson, Dante SO-2 Cheyney 54.54 - 5(4)  
24. Chavanne, Josh   adidas Garden State Track Club 54.55 - 6(3)  
25. Rosen, Jack FR-1 Montclair State 54.72 - 4(4)  
26. Prasek, Chris SO-2 New Jersey Institute 54.73 - 8(1)  
27. Baukman, Caleb SO-2 Kutztown 54.95 - 9(2)  
28. Flores, Andrew   adidas Garden State Track Club 55.08 - 8(2)  
29. Jordan, Juwan SR-4 Holy Family 55.21 - 3(4)  
30. Gritzer, Robert FR-1 Eastern 55.22 - 6(4)  
31. Davenport, William FR-1 Montclair State 55.25 - 9(3)  
32. Plummer, Brandon SO-2 Monmouth 56.08 - 9(4)  
33. Cohen, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 56.15 - 5(5)  
34. Gourdon, Eric FR-1 Lafayette 56.28 - 6(5)  
35. Chrostowski, Daniel   adidas Garden State Track Club 56.47 - 8(3)  
36. Wilsowaty, Robert FR-1 TCNJ 57.00 - 8(4)  
37. Rountree, Hayden FR-1 Eastern 58.09 - 9(5)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Moscoe, Justin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.48  
2. Amilcar, Rasheed SR-4 Montclair State 51.50  
3. Lipsky, Tanner SR-4 Kutztown 51.69
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fratanduono, Anthony SO-2 Kutztown 52.02  
2. Stearns, Michael FR-1 Monmouth 52.56  
3. Hubertus, Jacob SO-2 Lafayette 52.61  
4. Lemma, Aaron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.73  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jolly, Dontez SO-2 Kutztown 52.22  
2. Pittman, Javon   Unattached 52.26  
3. Persson, Kevin   adidas Garden State Track Club 53.58  
4. Jordan, Juwan SR-4 Holy Family 55.21  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Merdan, Ali FR-1 New Jersey Institute 52.22  
2. Aromando, Nick FR-1 TCNJ 52.57  
3. Batykefer, Rusty FR-1 Eastern 54.06
4. Rosen, Jack FR-1 Montclair State 54.72  
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Burnside, Jhaunell FR-1 Eastern 52.35
2. Tracy, Justin FR-1 Kutztown 53.58  
3. Harris, Ray JR-3 West Chester 53.62  
4. Johnson, Dante SO-2 Cheyney 54.54  
5. Cohen, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 56.15  
400 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Barreira, Daniel SR-4 Montclair State 52.84  
2. Bakarr, Yunisa SO-2 Rider 53.61  
3. Chavanne, Josh   adidas Garden State Track Club 54.55  
4. Gritzer, Robert FR-1 Eastern 55.22  
5. Gourdon, Eric FR-1 Lafayette 56.28  
400 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Karam, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.64  
2. Joyner, Brandon FR-1 Cheyney 54.17  
3. Lewis, Jack   adidas Garden State Track Club 54.43  
400 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Prasek, Chris SO-2 New Jersey Institute 54.73  
2. Flores, Andrew   adidas Garden State Track Club 55.08  
3. Chrostowski, Daniel   adidas Garden State Track Club 56.47  
4. Wilsowaty, Robert FR-1 TCNJ 57.00  
400 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bannister, Calvin SO-2 St. Peter's 53.69  
2. Baukman, Caleb SO-2 Kutztown 54.95  
3. Davenport, William FR-1 Montclair State 55.25  
4. Plummer, Brandon SO-2 Monmouth 56.08  
5. Rountree, Hayden FR-1 Eastern 58.09  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Grace, Jack JR-3 Monmouth 1:05.19 10 1(1)
2. Robinson, Trae' FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.92 8 1(2)
3. Pressl, Tyler JR-3 Lafayette 1:06.11 6 2(1)
4. Cabral, Bryan SO-2 Monmouth 1:06.16 5 1(3)
5. Augustin , Taurai JR-3 Holy Family 1:07.74 - 3(1)  
6. Nelson, Tarin FR-1 Holy Family 1:07.80 - 1(4)  
7. Hoyt, Charlie JR-3 Lafayette 1:08.02 4 2(2)  
8. Shahideh, Kia JR-3 Lafayette 1:08.08 3 2(3)  
9. Schneck, Calvin FR-1 Lafayette 1:08.54 2 2(4)  
10. Weed, Matthew FR-1 Holy Family 1:08.96 - 4(1)  
11. Van Pelt, Matt SO-2 Montclair State 1:09.44 - 5(1)  
12. Floyd-Bennet, Raevon SO-2 Chestnut Hill 1:10.14 - 3(2)  
13. Abulebda, Mohammed SR-4 Montclair State 1:10.93 - 5(2)  
14. Rogers, Larry JR-3 Montclair State 1:10.98 - 5(3)  
15. Kristofick, Andrew SR-4 Lafayette 1:11.25 1 3(3)  
16. Hammond, Thomas FR-1 Holy Family 1:11.83 - 4(2)  
17. Jones, Allen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:12.16 - 4(3)  
18. Coghlan, Benjamin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:13.02 - 4(4)  
19. Vanterpool, Ediego JR-3 Chestnut Hill 1:16.06 - 3(4)  
20. Arias, Alexander FR-1 Montclair State 1:17.87 - 5(4)  
500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Grace, Jack JR-3 Monmouth 1:05.19
2. Robinson, Trae' FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.92
3. Cabral, Bryan SO-2 Monmouth 1:06.16
4. Nelson, Tarin FR-1 Holy Family 1:07.80  
500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pressl, Tyler JR-3 Lafayette 1:06.11
2. Hoyt, Charlie JR-3 Lafayette 1:08.02  
3. Shahideh, Kia JR-3 Lafayette 1:08.08  
4. Schneck, Calvin FR-1 Lafayette 1:08.54  
500 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Augustin , Taurai JR-3 Holy Family 1:07.74  
2. Floyd-Bennet, Raevon SO-2 Chestnut Hill 1:10.14  
3. Kristofick, Andrew SR-4 Lafayette 1:11.25  
4. Vanterpool, Ediego JR-3 Chestnut Hill 1:16.06  
500 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Weed, Matthew FR-1 Holy Family 1:08.96  
2. Hammond, Thomas FR-1 Holy Family 1:11.83  
3. Jones, Allen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:12.16  
4. Coghlan, Benjamin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:13.02  
500 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Van Pelt, Matt SO-2 Montclair State 1:09.44  
2. Abulebda, Mohammed SR-4 Montclair State 1:10.93  
3. Rogers, Larry JR-3 Montclair State 1:10.98  
4. Arias, Alexander FR-1 Montclair State 1:17.87  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Brown, Nathan   Unattached 1:56.71 - 1(1)  
2. D'Agostino, Domenick SR-4 Monmouth 1:56.84 10 1(2)  
3. Summonte, Kevin SR-4 Monmouth 1:58.58 8 1(3)  
4. Luckanitz, Jared SO-2 Kutztown 1:59.38 - 1(4)
5. Corriette, Judah   Unattached 1:59.79 - 1(5)  
6. Davies, Will FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.84 6 2(1)  
7. Colon-Cruz, Jose SO-2 Kutztown 2:01.04 - 2(2)  
8. Long, Tom FR-1 Rider 2:01.66 5 3(1)  
9. Brodhead, Dan   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:01.78 - 2(3)  
10. improta, vincent   Unattached 2:01.85 - 1(6)  
11. Weintraub, Matthew JR-3 Lafayette 2:02.04 4 2(4)  
12. Jones, Trayvonne JR-3 Montclair State 2:02.15 - 3(2)  
13. Suarez, Victor FR-1 Kutztown 2:02.65 - 2(5)  
14. Thompson, Andrew SR-4 Kutztown 2:03.07 - 2(6)  
15. Guerrero, Johannes JR-3 St. Peter's 2:03.61 3 4(1)  
16. Parker, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.66 2 2(7)  
17. Feiertag, Jacob FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.72 1 3(3)  
18. Clonan, Kyle   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:04.28 - 3(4)  
19. Bianco, Matt FR-1 Kutztown 2:05.03 - 3(5)  
20. Eisenlord, Matthew FR-1 West Chester 2:05.48 - 4(2)  
21. Shoemaker, Tristen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:06.24 - 4(3)  
22. Grullon, Domingo   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:06.61 - 4(4)  
23. Rebecchi, Bernard JR-3 Monmouth 2:07.49 - 2(8)  
24. Saric, Elias FR-1 Lafayette 2:07.79 - 3(6)  
25. Hamilton, Patrick FR-1 St. Peter's 2:08.22 - 5(1)  
26. Brown, Eric JR-3 Cheyney 2:08.83 - 5(2)  
27. Strand, Thomas SO-2 Lafayette 2:09.69 - 3(7)  
28. Santo, Dakota   Unattached 2:10.73 - 4(5)  
29. Heerema, Carter FR-1 Eastern 2:11.35 - 3(8)  
30. Sanders, John SR-4 Eastern 2:11.43 - 5(3)  
31. Thomas, Jon SO-2 Eastern 2:13.49 - 5(4)  
32. Gallagher, Austin SR-4 Kutztown 2:14.67 - 4(6)  
33. Miller, David SO-2 St. Peter's 2:15.88 - 5(5)  
34. Olaya, Kevin SR-4 St. Peter's 2:19.84 - 5(6)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Brown, Nathan   Unattached 1:56.71  
2. D'Agostino, Domenick SR-4 Monmouth 1:56.84  
3. Summonte, Kevin SR-4 Monmouth 1:58.58  
4. Luckanitz, Jared SO-2 Kutztown 1:59.38
5. Corriette, Judah   Unattached 1:59.79  
6. improta, vincent   Unattached 2:01.85  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Davies, Will FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.84  
2. Colon-Cruz, Jose SO-2 Kutztown 2:01.04  
3. Brodhead, Dan   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:01.78  
4. Weintraub, Matthew JR-3 Lafayette 2:02.04  
5. Suarez, Victor FR-1 Kutztown 2:02.65  
6. Thompson, Andrew SR-4 Kutztown 2:03.07  
7. Parker, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.66  
8. Rebecchi, Bernard JR-3 Monmouth 2:07.49  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Long, Tom FR-1 Rider 2:01.66  
2. Jones, Trayvonne JR-3 Montclair State 2:02.15  
3. Feiertag, Jacob FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.72  
4. Clonan, Kyle   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:04.28  
5. Bianco, Matt FR-1 Kutztown 2:05.03  
6. Saric, Elias FR-1 Lafayette 2:07.79  
7. Strand, Thomas SO-2 Lafayette 2:09.69  
8. Heerema, Carter FR-1 Eastern 2:11.35  
800 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Guerrero, Johannes JR-3 St. Peter's 2:03.61  
2. Eisenlord, Matthew FR-1 West Chester 2:05.48  
3. Shoemaker, Tristen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:06.24  
4. Grullon, Domingo   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:06.61  
5. Santo, Dakota   Unattached 2:10.73  
6. Gallagher, Austin SR-4 Kutztown 2:14.67  
800 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hamilton, Patrick FR-1 St. Peter's 2:08.22  
2. Brown, Eric JR-3 Cheyney 2:08.83  
3. Sanders, John SR-4 Eastern 2:11.43  
4. Thomas, Jon SO-2 Eastern 2:13.49  
5. Miller, David SO-2 St. Peter's 2:15.88  
6. Olaya, Kevin SR-4 St. Peter's 2:19.84  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Augustin , Taurai JR-3 Holy Family 2:34.27 - 2(1)  
2. Rafferty, Ryan FR-1 Monmouth 2:35.90 10 1(1)  
3. Onubogu, Joseph FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:36.17 8 2(2)
4. O'Reilly, Keelan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.10 6 1(2)  
5. Roberts, Christian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:39.66 5 2(3)  
6. Turner, Randal   Unattached 2:40.11 - 1(3)  
7. Sappey, Henry FR-1 Monmouth 2:40.41 4 1(4)  
8. Nager, Nicholas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:40.53 3 2(4)  
9. Morris, Harrison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:41.03 2 1(5)  
10. Morris, Aaron FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:48.37 - 2(5)  
11. Thorp, Brendan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:01.02 1 2(6)  
1000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rafferty, Ryan FR-1 Monmouth 2:35.90  
2. O'Reilly, Keelan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.10  
3. Turner, Randal   Unattached 2:40.11  
4. Sappey, Henry FR-1 Monmouth 2:40.41  
5. Morris, Harrison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:41.03  
1000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Augustin , Taurai JR-3 Holy Family 2:34.27  
2. Onubogu, Joseph FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:36.17
3. Roberts, Christian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:39.66  
4. Nager, Nicholas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:40.53  
5. Morris, Aaron FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:48.37  
6. Thorp, Brendan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:01.02  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Batykefer, Rusty FR-1 Eastern 4:24.25 - 1(1)
2. Mueller, Kyle SO-2 Monmouth 4:25.80 10 1(2)  
3. Myers, Andrew JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:28.53 8 1(3)  
4. Howell, Jake JR-3 Monmouth 4:29.71 6 1(4)  
5. DeFalco, Rob JR-3 Monmouth 4:29.83 5 1(5)  
6. Mitchell, Ryan SO-2 Monmouth 4:30.11 4 2(1)  
7. Farrell, Matt SO-2 Monmouth 4:31.37 3 2(2)  
8. Maida, Dan FR-1 Monmouth 4:31.90 2 1(6)  
9. Mitchell, Brian SO-2 TCNJ 4:33.67 - 1(7)  
10. Brennan, Daniel SO-2 TCNJ 4:34.86 - 2(3)  
11. Angelina, Nick SR-4 West Chester 4:36.33 - 1(8)  
12. Parsons, Cole FR-1 TCNJ 4:37.17 - 1(9)  
13. Abulebda, Mohammed SR-4 Montclair State 4:37.68 - 2(4)  
14. Mullin-Garcia, Matthew SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:38.93 1 2(5)  
15. Hannan, Riley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:39.47 - 3(1)  
16. Coombs, Chris FR-1 TCNJ 4:39.81 - 2(6)  
17. Russell, Michael SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:39.87 - 2(7)  
18. Irwin, Connor FR-1 Holy Family 4:39.97 - 2(8)  
19. Bilotta, Brendan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:40.78 - 1(10)  
20. Gruters, Richard FR-1 TCNJ 4:41.33 - 2(9)  
21. Durante-Koller, Jake JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:41.34 - 3(2)  
22. Mills, Anthony JR-3 Rider 4:41.43 - 2(10)  
23. Smith, Arthur SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:41.51 - 2(11)  
24. DeFroscia, Phil SR-4 Rider 4:42.13 - 2(12)  
25. Sclafani, Gerard SR-4 Monmouth 4:42.24 - 2(13)  
26. Skydel, Steve   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:43.44 - 3(3)  
27. Heerema, Carter FR-1 Eastern 4:44.40 - 2(14)  
28. Alston, Will   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:44.41 - 2(15)  
29. Ramirez, Nicholas SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:45.87 - 3(4)  
30. Gill, Gerard FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:46.41 - 3(5)  
31. Henry, Bryton FR-1 Eastern 4:46.54 - 2(16)  
32. Newkirk, Justin JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:51.29 - 3(6)  
33. Gravlin, Steven FR-1 Rider 4:59.97 - 3(7)  
34. Brown, Matthew FR-1 Rider 5:00.30 - 3(8)  
35. Orozco, John FR-1 Holy Family 5:02.98 - 3(9)  
36. Arias, Alexander FR-1 Montclair State 5:10.29 - 3(10)  
37. Nguyen, Tim FR-1 Eastern 5:12.49 - 3(11)  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Batykefer, Rusty FR-1 Eastern 4:24.25
2. Mueller, Kyle SO-2 Monmouth 4:25.80  
3. Myers, Andrew JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:28.53  
4. Howell, Jake JR-3 Monmouth 4:29.71  
5. DeFalco, Rob JR-3 Monmouth 4:29.83  
6. Maida, Dan FR-1 Monmouth 4:31.90  
7. Mitchell, Brian SO-2 TCNJ 4:33.67  
8. Angelina, Nick SR-4 West Chester 4:36.33  
9. Parsons, Cole FR-1 TCNJ 4:37.17  
10. Bilotta, Brendan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:40.78  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mitchell, Ryan SO-2 Monmouth 4:30.11  
2. Farrell, Matt SO-2 Monmouth 4:31.37  
3. Brennan, Daniel SO-2 TCNJ 4:34.86  
4. Abulebda, Mohammed SR-4 Montclair State 4:37.68  
5. Mullin-Garcia, Matthew SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:38.93  
6. Coombs, Chris FR-1 TCNJ 4:39.81  
7. Russell, Michael SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:39.87  
8. Irwin, Connor FR-1 Holy Family 4:39.97  
9. Gruters, Richard FR-1 TCNJ 4:41.33  
10. Mills, Anthony JR-3 Rider 4:41.43  
11. Smith, Arthur SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:41.51  
12. DeFroscia, Phil SR-4 Rider 4:42.13  
13. Sclafani, Gerard SR-4 Monmouth 4:42.24  
14. Heerema, Carter FR-1 Eastern 4:44.40  
15. Alston, Will   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:44.41  
16. Henry, Bryton FR-1 Eastern 4:46.54  
Mile Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hannan, Riley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:39.47  
2. Durante-Koller, Jake JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:41.34  
3. Skydel, Steve   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:43.44  
4. Ramirez, Nicholas SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:45.87  
5. Gill, Gerard FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:46.41  
6. Newkirk, Justin JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:51.29  
7. Gravlin, Steven FR-1 Rider 4:59.97  
8. Brown, Matthew FR-1 Rider 5:00.30  
9. Orozco, John FR-1 Holy Family 5:02.98  
10. Arias, Alexander FR-1 Montclair State 5:10.29  
11. Nguyen, Tim FR-1 Eastern 5:12.49  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Jerolaman, Evan FR-1 Monmouth 8:56.93 10 2(1)  
2. Thomas, Greg FR-1 Eastern 9:02.04 - 2(2)
3. Zurzolo, Mike FR-1 TCNJ 9:03.26 - 2(3)  
4. DiPaola, Mark SO-2 Lafayette 9:07.57 8 2(4)  
5. Pron, Evan FR-1 Monmouth 9:07.58 6 2(5)  
6. Serem, Kelvin SR-4 Lafayette 9:08.15 5 2(6)  
7. Smiley, Dylan FR-1 West Chester 9:14.59 - 2(7)  
8. McMahon, Connor   Unattached 9:14.93 - 2(8)  
9. Szwetkowski, Connor SR-4 Rider 9:15.24 4 2(9)  
10. Leonard, Ed SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:15.67 3 3(1)  
11. Gonzalez, Mathew SO-2 Rider 9:15.68 2 2(10)  
12. Leddy, Greg   Villains TC 9:20.75 - 2(11)  
13. Flores, Edsel   adidas Garden State Track Club 9:24.41 - 2(12)  
14. Garges, John SO-2 Eastern 9:25.65 - 2(13)
15. Becker, Nate FR-1 Lafayette 9:26.38 1 2(14)  
16. Hassett, Matt   Unattached 9:26.49 - 2(15)  
17. Dombrowiecki, Andrew SR-4 West Chester 9:26.59 - 2(16)  
18. Henry, Bryton FR-1 Eastern 9:26.96 - 2(17)
19. Burkhart, Nathan FR-1 Kutztown 9:31.77 - 3(2)  
20. Leonardo, Jason FR-1 Kutztown 9:34.49 - 3(3)  
21. Gonzalez, Tomas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9:36.31 - 3(4)  
22. Pichardo, Stalin SO-2 Rider 9:38.93 - 3(5)  
23. Flowers, Cameron SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:40.24 - 3(6)  
24. Gordon, Andrew SR-4 Rider 9:40.74 - 3(7)  
25. Irwin, Connor FR-1 Holy Family 9:42.42 - 2(18)  
26. Kishen, Ephraim FR-1 Holy Family 9:47.13 - 3(8)  
27. Carmichael, Matthew FR-1 Montclair State 9:50.59 - 3(9)  
28. Skerrett, Carlos SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9:50.99 - 3(10)  
29. Orozco, John FR-1 Holy Family 10:14.19 - 3(11)  
30. Orwig, Kev JR-3 Holy Family 10:40.87 - 3(12)  
3000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jerolaman, Evan FR-1 Monmouth 8:56.93  
2. Thomas, Greg FR-1 Eastern 9:02.04
3. Zurzolo, Mike FR-1 TCNJ 9:03.26  
4. DiPaola, Mark SO-2 Lafayette 9:07.57  
5. Pron, Evan FR-1 Monmouth 9:07.58  
6. Serem, Kelvin SR-4 Lafayette 9:08.15  
7. Smiley, Dylan FR-1 West Chester 9:14.59  
8. McMahon, Connor   Unattached 9:14.93  
9. Szwetkowski, Connor SR-4 Rider 9:15.24  
10. Gonzalez, Mathew SO-2 Rider 9:15.68  
11. Leddy, Greg   Villains TC 9:20.75  
12. Flores, Edsel   adidas Garden State Track Club 9:24.41  
13. Garges, John SO-2 Eastern 9:25.65
14. Becker, Nate FR-1 Lafayette 9:26.38  
15. Hassett, Matt   Unattached 9:26.49  
16. Dombrowiecki, Andrew SR-4 West Chester 9:26.59  
17. Henry, Bryton FR-1 Eastern 9:26.96
18. Irwin, Connor FR-1 Holy Family 9:42.42  
3000 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Leonard, Ed SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:15.67  
2. Burkhart, Nathan FR-1 Kutztown 9:31.77  
3. Leonardo, Jason FR-1 Kutztown 9:34.49  
4. Gonzalez, Tomas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9:36.31  
5. Pichardo, Stalin SO-2 Rider 9:38.93  
6. Flowers, Cameron SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:40.24  
7. Gordon, Andrew SR-4 Rider 9:40.74  
8. Kishen, Ephraim FR-1 Holy Family 9:47.13  
9. Carmichael, Matthew FR-1 Montclair State 9:50.59  
10. Skerrett, Carlos SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9:50.99  
11. Orozco, John FR-1 Holy Family 10:14.19  
12. Orwig, Kev JR-3 Holy Family 10:40.87  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Thomas, Greg FR-1 Eastern 15:43.69 -
2. Kilpatrick, Albert FR-1 Kutztown 15:50.89 -
3. Taylor, Brian SR-4 Kutztown 16:14.19 -  
4. Henry, Bryton FR-1 Eastern 16:16.11 -
5. Diecidue, Michael JR-3 Kutztown 16:17.23 -  
6. Garges, John SO-2 Eastern 16:18.56 -
7. Barton, Eric SR-4 Chestnut Hill 16:30.43 -  
8. Frieder, Jonathan   Unattached 16:34.43 -  
9. Forino, Brandon SO-2 Eastern 17:17.86 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Ho, Joseph   Temple University Club Tr 8.37 - 1(1)  
2. Gibbs, Tyrell SR-4 Monmouth 8.49 10 1(2)  
3. Afful, Andy FR-1 St. Peter's 8.73 8 2(1)  
4. Hubeny, Tyler FR-1 Lafayette 8.75 6 2(2)  
5. Reick, David   Temple University Club Tr 8.75 - 2(3)  
6. Clark, Jordan   Unattached 8.76 - 2(4)  
7. Nzegwu, Lawson FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.85 5 3(1)  
8. Van Cauwenberge, Tim FR-1 Monmouth 9.00 4 1(3)  
9. Vermuri, Sidharth FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.01 3 3(2)  
10. Pflueger, Daniel FR-1 TCNJ 9.11 - 3(3)  
11. Wilsowaty, Robert FR-1 TCNJ 9.24 - 3(4)  
12. Okara, Joshua FR-1 St. Peter's 9.36 2 3(5)  
13. Thayer, Brady FR-1 West Chester 9.56 - 3(6)  
14. Dominguez, Kevin SO-2 Montclair State 9.67 - 4(1)  
15. Marosi, Christian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.40 1 4(2)  
60 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ho, Joseph   Temple University Club Tr 8.37  
2. Gibbs, Tyrell SR-4 Monmouth 8.49  
3. Van Cauwenberge, Tim FR-1 Monmouth 9.00  
60 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Afful, Andy FR-1 St. Peter's 8.73  
2. Hubeny, Tyler FR-1 Lafayette 8.75  
3. Reick, David   Temple University Club Tr 8.75  
4. Clark, Jordan   Unattached 8.76  
60 Hurdles Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Nzegwu, Lawson FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.85  
2. Vermuri, Sidharth FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.01  
3. Pflueger, Daniel FR-1 TCNJ 9.11  
4. Wilsowaty, Robert FR-1 TCNJ 9.24  
5. Okara, Joshua FR-1 St. Peter's 9.36  
6. Thayer, Brady FR-1 West Chester 9.56  
60 Hurdles Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dominguez, Kevin SO-2 Montclair State 9.67  
2. Marosi, Christian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.40  
 
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Monmouth (A) Chavis, Shober, Van Cauwenberge, Stickle 3:25.28  
2. Kutztown (A) Jolly, Fratanduono, Morton, Lipsky 3:27.35  
3. Montclair State (A) Jones, Barreira, Rosen, Amilcar 3:27.48  
4. Chestnut Hill (A) Vanterpool, Angle, Floyd-Bennet, Morris 3:42.14  
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Kutztown (B) Colon-Cruz, Luckanitz, Thompson, Suarez 3:34.11  
2. adidas Garden State Track Club (B) Flores, Persson, Chrostowski, Alston 3:38.30  
3. New Jersey Institute (A) Russell, Budhu, Ramirez, Smith 3:49.26  
4. Montclair State (B) Rogers, Van Pelt, Dominguez, Davenport 3:50.91  
  Holy Family (A) Thomas, Nelson, Thomas, Weed FS  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Lascelles, Jermaine JR-3 St. Peter's 2.00m 6' 6.75" 10
 
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O O O O XXX
2. Galloway, Isaiah FR-1 Cheyney 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
 
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O XO XO XXO XXX
3. Szenczy, Aron SO-2 Eastern 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
 
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
XO XO O XXX
4. Bickmore, Harrison SO-2 Monmouth 1.90m 6' 2.75" 7  
 
1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP XO XXX
5. Wiles, Austin SR-4 Lafayette 1.90m 6' 2.75" 7  
 
1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP XO XXX
6. Beck, Matt JR-3 Lafayette 1.90m 6' 2.75" 5  
 
1.85 1.90 1.95
O XXO XXX
7. Brown, Gary JR-3 Cheyney 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
 
1.85 1.90
O XXX
8. Joyner, Brandon FR-1 Cheyney 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
 
1.85 1.90
O XXX
9. Baukman, Caleb SO-2 Kutztown 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
 
1.85 1.90
XO XXX
10. Arena, Alec SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" 3.5  
 
1.85 1.90
XXO XXX
11. Adams, Evan FR-1 Monmouth 1.85m 6' 0.75" 3.5  
 
1.85 1.90
XXO XXX
  Pierce, Benjamin FR-1 Monmouth NH NH -  
 
1.85
XXX
  Paul, Isaiah SO-2 Eastern NH NH -  
 
1.85
XXX
  Doyle, Brendan FR-1 Lafayette NH NH -  
 
1.85
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Thorne, Michael JR-3 Lafayette 4.55m 14' 11" 10  
 
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
2. McDonald, Dean JR-3 Monmouth 4.40m 14' 5.25" 8  
 
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
3. Fisher, Bobby SR-4 Monmouth 4.40m 14' 5.25" 6  
 
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
4. Egri, Joe SO-2 St. Peter's 4.25m 13' 11.25" 5
 
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
PPP XO O XXX
5. Situ, Harvey SO-2 Lafayette 4.10m 13' 5.25" 4  
 
3.95 4.10 4.25
O XO XXX
6. Vail-Stein, Nicholas FR-1 Monmouth 4.10m 13' 5.25" 3  
 
3.95 4.10 4.25
XXO XXO XXX
  Isaacson, Matthew SO-2 Monmouth NH NH -  
 
4.25
XXX
  Sanchez, William SO-2 St. Peter's NH NH -  
 
3.95
XXX
  James, Martin FR-1 Montclair State NH NH -  
 
3.95
XXX
  Kunzman, Jason FR-1 Montclair State NH NH -  
 
3.95
XXX
  Langill, Christopher FR-1 Montclair State NH NH -  
 
3.95
XXX