March 3-4, 2017
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC DIII NE NYSCTC A SUNYAC NYSCTC B Mets ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Habiyaremye, Terrence Clayton, Wesley JR-3JR-3Lebanon ValleyLebanon Valley1:55.11 1:55.6746 510 633
2.12.Vinson, Ethan Vinson, Ethan SR-4SO-2Plattsburgh St.Lebanon Valley9:01:55.4693 1:55.6746 13843 12
3.12.Scullin, Nicholas Ludlow, Patrick JR-3JR-3Lebanon ValleyNazareth1:55.6746 12:01:55.68 186 -
4.13.Jaross, Laurence Legendre, Brandon JR-3SR-4St. Vincent (Pa.)Rochester12:01:55.68 40:01:58.6636 50 633
5.10.Battaglia, Matt Legendre, Brandon SR-4JR-3NazarethPSU-Behrend37:01:55.97 1:55.6746 39462 -
6.9.Diehl, Erik Booth, Vincent JR-3JR-3AlfredLebanon Valley1:56.357 9:01:55.4693 633 -
7.9.Eldershaw, Brandon Buffington, Dylan JR-3JR-3RowanSt. Vincent (Pa.)1:56.42 1:57.502 32 -
8.10.Clayton, Wesley Selvaggi, Tom JR-3SR-4RochesterNazareth34:01:57.2581 1:57.502 12 -
9.15.Selvaggi, Tom Habiyaremye, Terrence SO-2SR-4Stevens InstituteNazareth1:57.351 39:01:58.687 - 50
10.8.Hart, Daniel Mann, Curtis SO-2SO-2IthacaLebanon Valley1:57.502 34:01:57.2581 - 39462
11.12.Mann, Curtis Hart, Daniel SR-4JR-3NYURochester1:57.68 24:02:10.90 - 510
12.8.Booth, Vincent Eldershaw, Brandon JR-3SR-4NYULebanon Valley40:01:58.6636 37:01:55.97 - 13843
13.11.Legendre, Brandon Legendre, Brandon SR-4SO-2Colby-SawyerIthaca39:01:58.687 39:01:58.687 - 633
14.3.Ludlow, Patrick Mann, Curtis SO-2JR-3DeSalesPSU-Behrend1:58.81 1:58.81 - 32
15.12.Buffington, Dylan Habiyaremye, Terrence JR-3SR-4PSU-BehrendIthaca24:02:10.90 39:01:58.687 - 39462
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.13.Jaross, Laurence Hart, Daniel JR-3JR-3St. Vincent (Pa.)St. Vincent (Pa.)23:01:55.68 47:01:58.681 0572-
10.4.Hart, Daniel Hart, Daniel SO-2SR-4IthacaColby-Sawyer1:57.5074 1:57.5074 --
13.4.Legendre, Brandon Hart, Daniel SR-4SR-4Colby-SawyerSt. Vincent (Pa.)47:01:58.681 23:01:55.68 --
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
5.5.14.Clayton, Wesley Battaglia, Matt Battaglia, Matt SR-4SR-4JR-3NazarethNazarethRochester1:57.683 1:55.9740 53:01:58.6645 -4-
8.8.9.Mann, Curtis Clayton, Wesley Battaglia, Matt SR-4JR-3SR-4DeSalesRochesterDeSales28:01:57.353 37:01:57.250 28:01:57.353 -64154
8.9.11.Clayton, Wesley Selvaggi, Tom Clayton, Wesley SR-4SO-2SO-2NYUStevens InstituteStevens Institute28:01:57.353 28:01:57.353 1:55.9740 --6415
14.11.9.Ludlow, Patrick Mann, Curtis Selvaggi, Tom SO-2SR-4SR-4RochesterNYURochester37:01:57.250 1:57.683 37:01:57.250 --4
9.12.11.Mann, Curtis Booth, Vincent Mann, Curtis SO-2JR-3SO-2Stevens InstituteNYUStevens Institute53:01:58.6645 53:01:58.6645 53:01:58.6645 ---
11.14.11.Ludlow, Patrick Ludlow, Patrick Mann, Curtis JR-3SO-2SR-4Stevens InstituteDeSalesNYU28:01:57.353 45:01:58.810 45:01:58.810 4-6415
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Habiyaremye, Terrence Scullin, Nicholas JR-3JR-3Lebanon ValleyLebanon Valley1:55.11 10:01:56.420 6710-
2.7.Vinson, Ethan Habiyaremye, Terrence SR-4JR-3Plattsburgh St.Lebanon Valley20:01:55.4632 1:55.11 083
3.3.Scullin, Nicholas Eldershaw, Brandon JR-3SR-4Lebanon ValleyLebanon Valley1:55.6773 14:01:56.35 66
6.3.Diehl, Erik Vinson, Ethan JR-3SR-4AlfredPSU-Behrend14:01:56.35 1:55.6773 37278
7.2.Eldershaw, Brandon Habiyaremye, Terrence JR-3JR-3RowanPlattsburgh St.10:01:56.420 1:55.11 72783
15.2.Buffington, Dylan Habiyaremye, Terrence JR-3JR-3PSU-BehrendLebanon Valley2:10.90661:55.6773 -6710