• ICON KEY:
  • NAIA A
  • NAIA B
  • Date: 01/21/17
  • Location: Cornell College-Multi-Sport Center - Mt. Vernon, IA

Women's Results    

60 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Hocker, Cassie SR-4 Coe 7.77 10  
2. Bese, Younis SO-2 Southwestern CC 7.92 8  
3. Seavula , Sisilia SO-2 Southwestern CC 7.95 6  
4. Cole, Carlyn FR-1 Coe 8.15 4  
5. Parker, Kebrea FR-1 Southwestern CC 8.16 2  
6. Judkins, Breanna FR-1 Clarke 8.16 1  
60 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Hocker, Cassie SR-4 Coe 7.88 3(1)  
2. Seavula , Sisilia SO-2 Southwestern CC 8.01 2(1)  
3. Bese, Younis SO-2 Southwestern CC 8.05 3(2)  
4. Judkins, Breanna FR-1 Clarke 8.16 2(2)  
5. Cole, Carlyn FR-1 Coe 8.20 2(3)  
6. Parker, Kebrea FR-1 Southwestern CC 8.26 3(3)  
7. Lahart, Kellie   Iowa Track and Field Club 8.34 2(4)  
8. Edwards, Tannesha FR-1 Graceland 8.40 1(1)  
9. Buechner, Jamie JR-3 Rockford 8.79 3(4)  
10. Taylor, Jazie FR-1 Cornell College 8.99 1(2)  
11. Arteaga, Melanie FR-1 Cornell College 9.83 1(3)  
12. Chapi, Cristina FR-1 Southwestern CC 10.07 2(5)  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Edwards, Tannesha FR-1 Graceland 8.40  
2. Taylor, Jazie FR-1 Cornell College 8.99  
3. Arteaga, Melanie FR-1 Cornell College 9.83  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Seavula , Sisilia SO-2 Southwestern CC 8.01  
2. Judkins, Breanna FR-1 Clarke 8.16  
3. Cole, Carlyn FR-1 Coe 8.20  
4. Lahart, Kellie   Iowa Track and Field Club 8.34  
5. Chapi, Cristina FR-1 Southwestern CC 10.07  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hocker, Cassie SR-4 Coe 7.88  
2. Bese, Younis SO-2 Southwestern CC 8.05  
3. Parker, Kebrea FR-1 Southwestern CC 8.26  
4. Buechner, Jamie JR-3 Rockford 8.79  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Seavula , Sisilia SO-2 Southwestern CC 26.89 10 4(1)  
2. Judkins, Breanna FR-1 Clarke 27.38 8 1(1)  
3. Bese, Younis SO-2 Southwestern CC 27.54 6 1(2)  
4. Cole, Carlyn FR-1 Coe 27.72 4 4(2)  
5. Parker, Kebrea FR-1 Southwestern CC 28.27 2 1(3)  
6. Lahart, Kellie   Iowa Track and Field Club 28.45 1 1(4)  
7. Robinson, Ameilia FR-1 Graceland 28.86 - 3(1)  
8. Bragg, Joy SO-2 Graceland 29.23 - 4(3)  
9. Rule, Shay JR-3 Cornell College 29.44 - 3(2)  
10. Buechner, Jamie JR-3 Rockford 29.59 - 2(1)  
11. Schinkel, Alyssa   Iowa Track and Field Club 30.53 - 1(5)  
12. Lewis, Katrina JR-3 Cornell College 31.56 - 2(2)  
13. Arteaga, Melanie FR-1 Cornell College 34.00 - 2(3)  
14. Jerson, Amber FR-1 Cornell College 34.46 - 2(4)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Judkins, Breanna FR-1 Clarke 27.38  
2. Bese, Younis SO-2 Southwestern CC 27.54  
3. Parker, Kebrea FR-1 Southwestern CC 28.27  
4. Lahart, Kellie   Iowa Track and Field Club 28.45  
5. Schinkel, Alyssa   Iowa Track and Field Club 30.53  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Buechner, Jamie JR-3 Rockford 29.59  
2. Lewis, Katrina JR-3 Cornell College 31.56  
3. Arteaga, Melanie FR-1 Cornell College 34.00  
4. Jerson, Amber FR-1 Cornell College 34.46  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Robinson, Ameilia FR-1 Graceland 28.86  
2. Rule, Shay JR-3 Cornell College 29.44  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Seavula , Sisilia SO-2 Southwestern CC 26.89  
2. Cole, Carlyn FR-1 Coe 27.72  
3. Bragg, Joy SO-2 Graceland 29.23  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Brummet, Amanda SR-4 Coe 1:01.55 10 2(1)  
2. Robinson, Ameilia FR-1 Graceland 1:04.78 8 2(2)  
3. Coates, Kelsie SO-2 Coe 1:06.79 6 1(1)  
4. Kelly, Rachel SO-2 Coe 1:06.85 4 2(3)  
5. Day, Paige FR-1 Clarke 1:08.68 2 1(2)  
6. Grell, Breann SR-4 Cornell College 1:14.14 1 1(3)  
7. Rebers, Kieanna FR-1 Cornell College 1:17.63 - 1(4)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Coates, Kelsie SO-2 Coe 1:06.79  
2. Day, Paige FR-1 Clarke 1:08.68  
3. Grell, Breann SR-4 Cornell College 1:14.14  
4. Rebers, Kieanna FR-1 Cornell College 1:17.63  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Brummet, Amanda SR-4 Coe 1:01.55  
2. Robinson, Ameilia FR-1 Graceland 1:04.78  
3. Kelly, Rachel SO-2 Coe 1:06.85  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Masterson, Abrah JR-3 Cornell College 2:21.15 10  
2. Tabor, Kami FR-1 Graceland 2:22.52 8  
3. Cochrane, Emma SO-2 Cornell College 2:25.58 6  
4. Moreno, Irene JR-3 Graceland 2:34.35 4  
5. Glodowski, Madeline FR-1 Graceland 2:35.22 2  
6. Peske, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 2:46.62 1  
7. Bushkofsky, Krista SR-4 Clarke 2:48.63 -  
8. Branham, Alex FR-1 Clarke 2:53.67 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Masterson, Abrah JR-3 Cornell College 5:02.30 10 2(1)  
2. Moline, Rachel SR-4 Cornell College 5:11.69 8 2(2)  
3. Czapla, Marissa FR-1 Cornell College 5:42.41 6 2(3)  
4. Bautch, Josephine FR-1 Coe 5:46.49 4 2(4)  
5. Murphy, MariKate JR-3 Cornell College 5:47.26 2 2(5)  
6. Franke, Mareena SO-2 Coe 5:53.58 1 2(6)  
7. Reisenburg, Emily SO-2 Clarke 5:54.89 - 2(7)  
8. Stai, Katalina FR-1 Coe 5:55.17 - 2(8)  
9. Kromminga, Sandra   Iowa Track and Field Club 5:58.39 - 1(1)  
10. Morris, McKayla SO-2 Coe 6:00.56 - 2(9)  
11. Barnard, Morgan FR-1 Cornell College 6:02.59 - 1(2)  
12. Ferenzi, Lexi FR-1 Cornell College 6:02.88 - 1(3)  
13. Ullrich, Rachel   Iowa Track and Field Club 6:06.30 - 1(4)  
14. Guinane, Katie SR-4 Coe 6:06.56 - 1(5)  
15. Wisnousky, Holly SR-4 Coe 6:11.19 - 1(6)  
16. Branham, Alex FR-1 Clarke 6:19.92 - 1(7)  
17. Springsteen, Jean SO-2 Coe 6:37.95 - 1(8)  
18. Zepeda , Kimberly FR-1 Southwestern CC 6:38.86 - 2(10)  
19. Gibbons, Ella SO-2 Coe 6:41.43 - 1(9)  
20. Murray, Kelli FR-1 Clarke 6:53.18 - 1(10)  
21. Wang, Tracy FR-1 Rockford 7:29.43 - 1(11)  
  Leonard, Taylor JR-3 Graceland DNF - 1  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kromminga, Sandra   Iowa Track and Field Club 5:58.39  
2. Barnard, Morgan FR-1 Cornell College 6:02.59  
3. Ferenzi, Lexi FR-1 Cornell College 6:02.88  
4. Ullrich, Rachel   Iowa Track and Field Club 6:06.30  
5. Guinane, Katie SR-4 Coe 6:06.56  
6. Wisnousky, Holly SR-4 Coe 6:11.19  
7. Branham, Alex FR-1 Clarke 6:19.92  
8. Springsteen, Jean SO-2 Coe 6:37.95  
9. Gibbons, Ella SO-2 Coe 6:41.43  
10. Murray, Kelli FR-1 Clarke 6:53.18  
11. Wang, Tracy FR-1 Rockford 7:29.43  
  Leonard, Taylor JR-3 Graceland DNF  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Masterson, Abrah JR-3 Cornell College 5:02.30  
2. Moline, Rachel SR-4 Cornell College 5:11.69  
3. Czapla, Marissa FR-1 Cornell College 5:42.41  
4. Bautch, Josephine FR-1 Coe 5:46.49  
5. Murphy, MariKate JR-3 Cornell College 5:47.26  
6. Franke, Mareena SO-2 Coe 5:53.58  
7. Reisenburg, Emily SO-2 Clarke 5:54.89  
8. Stai, Katalina FR-1 Coe 5:55.17  
9. Morris, McKayla SO-2 Coe 6:00.56  
10. Zepeda , Kimberly FR-1 Southwestern CC 6:38.86  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Niswonger, Lily JR-3 Cornell College 11:33.62 10  
2. Kane-Preissing, Zoe FR-1 Cornell College 12:20.71 8  
3. Hogan, Kamryn FR-1 Cornell College 12:24.30 6  
4. Block, Lauren SO-2 Clarke 13:07.52 4  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Hendricks, Sydnee JR-3 Clarke 21:57.41 10  
2. Flores, Marina JR-3 Graceland 22:24.66 8  
60 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 9.61 10  
2. Choate, Morgan FR-1 Graceland 10.24 8  
3. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 10.73 6  
4. Edmundson, MacKenzie SO-2 Graceland 11.05 4  
5. Grell, Breann SR-4 Cornell College 12.23 2  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Bushkofsky, Krista SR-4 Clarke 9.21 2(1)  
2. Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 9.67 1(1)  
3. Choate, Morgan FR-1 Graceland 10.23 2(2)  
4. Edmundson, MacKenzie SO-2 Graceland 10.69 1(2)  
5. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 10.75 2(3)  
6. Grell, Breann SR-4 Cornell College 11.90 2(4)  
7. Jerson, Amber FR-1 Cornell College 12.92 1(3)  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 9.67  
2. Edmundson, MacKenzie SO-2 Graceland 10.69  
3. Jerson, Amber FR-1 Cornell College 12.92  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bushkofsky, Krista SR-4 Clarke 9.21  
2. Choate, Morgan FR-1 Graceland 10.23  
3. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 10.75  
4. Grell, Breann SR-4 Cornell College 11.90  
 
Place Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
1. Cornell College A Sydney Strunk, Zaria Lambert, Nikki Leach, Libby Schnoor 1:53.07 10  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Kyler, Chantel SO-2 Clarke 1.60m 5' 3" 10  
 
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P P P XO XO XXX
2. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 1.55m 5' 1" 8  
 
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P O XO O O XXX
3. Yates, Lashaunda SR-4 Graceland 1.50m 4' 11" 6  
 
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P P P XO O XXX
4. Judkins, Breanna FR-1 Clarke 1.45m 4' 9" 4  
 
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P P O XO XXX
5. Lewis, Katrina JR-3 Cornell College 1.35m 4' 5" 2  
 
1.30 1.35 1.40
O O XXX
6. Bushkofsky, Krista SR-4 Clarke 1.35m 4' 5" 1  
 
1.30 1.35 1.40
O XXO XXX
7. Rebers, Kieanna FR-1 Cornell College 1.30m 4' 3.25" -  
 
1.30 1.35
O XXX
  Edmundson, MacKenzie SO-2 Graceland NH NH -  
 
1.35
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Haugen, Allie   Iowa Track and Field Club 3.10m 10' 2" 10  
 
2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25
P P O XO XO XXX
2. Brown, Christina JR-3 Coe 3.10m 10' 2" 8  
 
2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25
P O O O XXO XXX
3. Montague, Maleta SR-4 Graceland 2.50m 8' 2.5" 6  
 
2.50 2.65
O XXX
  Andrews, Claire JR-3 Graceland NH NH -  
 
2.95
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Bushkofsky, Krista SR-4 Clarke 5.00m 16' 5" 10  
 
  • 4.70m (+0.0)
  • 5.00m (+0.0)
  • 4.37m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Lovan, Jamaica SO-2 Graceland 4.80m 15' 9" 8  
 
  • 4.54m (+0.0)
  • 4.74m (+0.0)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • 4.65m (+0.0)
  • 4.72m (+0.0)
  • 4.80m (+0.0)
3. Yates, Lashaunda SR-4 Graceland 4.73m 15' 6.25" 6  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.73m (+0.0)
  • 4.35m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.70m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Edwards, Tannesha FR-1 Graceland 4.62m 15' 2" 4  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.51m (+0.0)
  • 4.62m (+0.0)
  • 4.52m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.57m (+0.0)
5. Rule, Shay JR-3 Cornell College 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2  
 
  • 4.27m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.45m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.25m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 4.39m 14' 5" 1  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.37m (+0.0)
  • 4.39m (+0.0)
  • 4.38m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7. Sauvage, Marion FR-1 Coe 4.14m 13' 7" -  
 
  • 4.04m (+0.0)
  • 4.04m (+0.0)
  • 4.14m (+0.0)
  • 4.08m (+0.0)
  • 4.11m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Lahart, Kellie   Iowa Track and Field Club 3.98m 13' 0.75" -  
 
  • 3.70m (+0.0)
  • 3.69m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 3.83m (+0.0)
  • 3.98m (+0.0)
  • 3.76m (+0.0)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Rule, Shay JR-3 Cornell College 9.53m 31' 3.25" 10  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.49m (+0.0)
  • 9.29m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.53m (+0.0)
2. Haugen, Allie   Iowa Track and Field Club 9.31m 30' 6.5" 8  
 
  • 8.65m (+0.0)
  • 9.01m (+0.0)
  • 9.02m (+0.0)
  • 8.88m (+0.0)
  • 9.01m (+0.0)
  • 9.31m (+0.0)
3. Anderson, Jessica SO-2 Clarke 9.15m 30' 0.25" 6  
 
  • 8.93m (+0.0)
  • 8.62m (+0.0)
  • 9.15m (+0.0)
  • 8.67m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Rheingans, Katelynn SO-2 Clarke 13.28m 43' 7" 10 2(1)
 
  • 13.28m
  • FOUL
  • 10.86m
  • 12.42m
  • 12.59m
  • 12.32m
2. Dalton, Naomi SO-2 Graceland 11.80m 38' 8.75" 8 2(2)  
 
  • 11.36m
  • 11.80m
  • 11.45m
  • FOUL
  • 11.08m
  • 11.12m
3. Martinez, Octavia SO-2 Cornell College 11.26m 36' 11.5" 6 2(3)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 11.26m
  • 11.23m
  • 10.93m
  • 11.23m
  • 10.81m
4. Keahna, Tieranny FR-1 Coe 11.21m 36' 9.5" 4 2(4)  
 
  • 10.95m
  • 10.77m
  • 11.07m
  • FOUL
  • 11.21m
  • 10.84m
5. Dicus, Delaney FR-1 Clarke 11.11m 36' 5.5" 2 2(5)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.11m
  • 10.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Richards, Brittany FR-1 Graceland 11.02m 36' 2" 1 1(1)  
 
  • 11.02m
  • FOUL
  • 10.87m
  • 10.56m
  • 10.25m
  • 9.83m
7. Houston, Mikayla SO-2 Clarke 10.90m 35' 9.25" - 2(6)  
 
  • 10.66m
  • 10.64m
  • 10.90m
  • 10.33m
  • 10.86m
  • 10.46m
8. Haarstad, Annabelle FR-1 Graceland 10.81m 35' 5.75" - 2(7)  
 
  • 10.81m
  • 10.80m
  • 10.68m
  • 10.18m
  • 10.60m
  • FOUL
9. Lane, Stephanie JR-3 Graceland 10.51m 34' 5.75" - 2(8)  
 
  • 10.00m
  • 10.28m
  • 10.44m
  • 10.51m
  • 10.04m
  • 10.17m
10. Arechiga, Madison FR-1 Coe 10.15m 33' 3.75" - 1(2)  
 
  • 10.15m
  • FOUL
  • 8.84m
11. Cory, Katherine FR-1 Graceland 10.06m 33' 0.25" - 1(3)  
 
  • 10.06m
  • 9.89m
  • 9.74m
12. Bushkofsky, Krista SR-4 Clarke 9.61m 31' 6.5" - 1(4)  
 
  • 9.33m
  • 8.88m
  • 9.61m
13. Jenson, Madeline FR-1 Clarke 9.31m 30' 6.5" - 1(5)  
 
  • 9.31m
  • 8.42m
  • 9.02m
14. Berube, Alea SR-4 Cornell College 9.03m 29' 7.5" - 1(6)  
 
  • 8.97m
  • FOUL
  • 9.03m
15. Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 8.90m 29' 2.5" - 1(7)  
 
  • 8.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Edmundson, MacKenzie SO-2 Graceland 8.75m 28' 8.5" - 1(8)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 8.75m
  • 8.66m
17. Chapi, Cristina FR-1 Southwestern CC 7.86m 25' 9.5" - 1(9)  
 
  • 7.86m
  • 7.46m
  • 7.36m
18. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 7.46m 24' 5.75" - 1(10)  
 
  • 6.76m
  • 7.46m
  • 7.36m
  Soat, Erin SO-2 Clarke FOUL FOUL - 2  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Sterling, Celeste SO-2 Graceland FOUL FOUL - 2  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Richards, Brittany FR-1 Graceland 11.02m 36' 2"  
 
  • 11.02m
  • FOUL
  • 10.87m
  • 10.56m
  • 10.25m
  • 9.83m
2. Arechiga, Madison FR-1 Coe 10.15m 33' 3.75"  
 
  • 10.15m
  • FOUL
  • 8.84m
3. Cory, Katherine FR-1 Graceland 10.06m 33' 0.25"  
 
  • 10.06m
  • 9.89m
  • 9.74m
4. Bushkofsky, Krista SR-4 Clarke 9.61m 31' 6.5"  
 
  • 9.33m
  • 8.88m
  • 9.61m
5. Jenson, Madeline FR-1 Clarke 9.31m 30' 6.5"  
 
  • 9.31m
  • 8.42m
  • 9.02m
6. Berube, Alea SR-4 Cornell College 9.03m 29' 7.5"  
 
  • 8.97m
  • FOUL
  • 9.03m
7. Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 8.90m 29' 2.5"  
 
  • 8.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Edmundson, MacKenzie SO-2 Graceland 8.75m 28' 8.5"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 8.75m
  • 8.66m
9. Chapi, Cristina FR-1 Southwestern CC 7.86m 25' 9.5"  
 
  • 7.86m
  • 7.46m
  • 7.36m
10. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 7.46m 24' 5.75"  
 
  • 6.76m
  • 7.46m
  • 7.36m
Shot Put Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Rheingans, Katelynn SO-2 Clarke 13.28m 43' 7"
 
  • 13.28m
  • FOUL
  • 10.86m
  • 12.42m
  • 12.59m
  • 12.32m
2. Dalton, Naomi SO-2 Graceland 11.80m 38' 8.75"  
 
  • 11.36m
  • 11.80m
  • 11.45m
  • FOUL
  • 11.08m
  • 11.12m
3. Martinez, Octavia SO-2 Cornell College 11.26m 36' 11.5"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 11.26m
  • 11.23m
  • 10.93m
  • 11.23m
  • 10.81m
4. Keahna, Tieranny FR-1 Coe 11.21m 36' 9.5"  
 
  • 10.95m
  • 10.77m
  • 11.07m
  • FOUL
  • 11.21m
  • 10.84m
5. Dicus, Delaney FR-1 Clarke 11.11m 36' 5.5"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.11m
  • 10.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Houston, Mikayla SO-2 Clarke 10.90m 35' 9.25"  
 
  • 10.66m
  • 10.64m
  • 10.90m
  • 10.33m
  • 10.86m
  • 10.46m
7. Haarstad, Annabelle FR-1 Graceland 10.81m 35' 5.75"  
 
  • 10.81m
  • 10.80m
  • 10.68m
  • 10.18m
  • 10.60m
  • FOUL
8. Lane, Stephanie JR-3 Graceland 10.51m 34' 5.75"  
 
  • 10.00m
  • 10.28m
  • 10.44m
  • 10.51m
  • 10.04m
  • 10.17m
  Soat, Erin SO-2 Clarke FOUL FOUL  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Sterling, Celeste SO-2 Graceland FOUL FOUL  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Kopp, Preston SR-4 Clarke 16.70m 54' 9.5" 10 2(1)
 
  • 15.52m
  • 14.98m
  • FOUL
  • 16.70m
  • 15.63m
  • FOUL
2. Houston, Mikayla SO-2 Clarke 16.02m 52' 6.75" 8 2(2)
 
  • 14.14m
  • FOUL
  • 15.07m
  • 15.30m
  • 15.35m
  • 16.02m
3. Dalton, Naomi SO-2 Graceland 14.42m 47' 3.75" 6 2(3)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 12.70m
  • 14.42m
  • 13.25m
  • 14.24m
  • FOUL
4. Soat, Erin SO-2 Clarke 14.28m 46' 10.25" 4 2(4)  
 
  • 14.14m
  • 12.37m
  • 14.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.59m
5. Keahna, Tieranny FR-1 Coe 13.75m 45' 1.5" 2 2(5)  
 
  • 12.86m
  • 13.75m
  • 12.61m
  • 12.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Haarstad, Annabelle FR-1 Graceland 13.46m 44' 2" 1 1(1)  
 
  • 12.56m
  • 12.61m
  • 12.92m
  • 12.82m
  • 12.81m
  • 13.46m
7. Sterling, Celeste SO-2 Graceland 12.90m 42' 4" - 2(6)  
 
  • 12.69m
  • FOUL
  • 12.90m
  • FOUL
  • 12.58m
  • FOUL
8. Martinez, Octavia SO-2 Cornell College 12.53m 41' 1.5" - 2(7)  
 
  • 11.43m
  • 12.53m
  • FOUL
  • 11.68m
  • 11.48m
  • 12.22m
9. Bork, Rachel JR-3 Clarke 11.79m 38' 8.25" - 2(8)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 10.94m
  • 11.79m
  • 11.65m
  • 11.21m
  • 11.25m
10. Rheingans, Katelynn SO-2 Clarke 11.71m 38' 5" - 2(9)  
 
  • 11.44m
  • 11.71m
  • 11.64m
11. Jenson, Madeline FR-1 Clarke 11.52m 37' 9.5" - 1(2)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 11.52m
  • FOUL
12. Arechiga, Madison FR-1 Coe 10.79m 35' 5" - 1(3)  
 
  • 10.08m
  • 9.91m
  • 10.79m
13. Dicus, Delaney FR-1 Clarke 10.68m 35' 0.5" - 1(4)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 10.40m
  • 10.68m
14. Berube, Alea SR-4 Cornell College 10.66m 34' 11.75" - 1(5)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.66m
15. Bain, Kassandra FR-1 Coe 9.63m 31' 7.25" - 1(6)  
 
  • 9.63m
  • 9.37m
  • 9.28m
16. Beeal, Amanda FR-1 Clarke 8.73m 28' 7.75" - 1(7)  
 
  • 7.95m
  • 8.17m
  • 8.73m
17. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 8.13m 26' 8.25" - 1(8)  
 
  • 6.45m
  • 8.13m
  • 8.05m
  Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford FOUL FOUL - 1  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Haarstad, Annabelle FR-1 Graceland 13.46m 44' 2"  
 
  • 12.56m
  • 12.61m
  • 12.92m
  • 12.82m
  • 12.81m
  • 13.46m
2. Jenson, Madeline FR-1 Clarke 11.52m 37' 9.5"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 11.52m
  • FOUL
3. Arechiga, Madison FR-1 Coe 10.79m 35' 5"  
 
  • 10.08m
  • 9.91m
  • 10.79m
4. Dicus, Delaney FR-1 Clarke 10.68m 35' 0.5"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 10.40m
  • 10.68m
5. Berube, Alea SR-4 Cornell College 10.66m 34' 11.75"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.66m
6. Bain, Kassandra FR-1 Coe 9.63m 31' 7.25"  
 
  • 9.63m
  • 9.37m
  • 9.28m
7. Beeal, Amanda FR-1 Clarke 8.73m 28' 7.75"  
 
  • 7.95m
  • 8.17m
  • 8.73m
8. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 8.13m 26' 8.25"  
 
  • 6.45m
  • 8.13m
  • 8.05m
  Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford FOUL FOUL  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Kopp, Preston SR-4 Clarke 16.70m 54' 9.5"
 
  • 15.52m
  • 14.98m
  • FOUL
  • 16.70m
  • 15.63m
  • FOUL
2. Houston, Mikayla SO-2 Clarke 16.02m 52' 6.75"
 
  • 14.14m
  • FOUL
  • 15.07m
  • 15.30m
  • 15.35m
  • 16.02m
3. Dalton, Naomi SO-2 Graceland 14.42m 47' 3.75"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 12.70m
  • 14.42m
  • 13.25m
  • 14.24m
  • FOUL
4. Soat, Erin SO-2 Clarke 14.28m 46' 10.25"  
 
  • 14.14m
  • 12.37m
  • 14.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.59m
5. Keahna, Tieranny FR-1 Coe 13.75m 45' 1.5"  
 
  • 12.86m
  • 13.75m
  • 12.61m
  • 12.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Sterling, Celeste SO-2 Graceland 12.90m 42' 4"  
 
  • 12.69m
  • FOUL
  • 12.90m
  • FOUL
  • 12.58m
  • FOUL
7. Martinez, Octavia SO-2 Cornell College 12.53m 41' 1.5"  
 
  • 11.43m
  • 12.53m
  • FOUL
  • 11.68m
  • 11.48m
  • 12.22m
8. Bork, Rachel JR-3 Clarke 11.79m 38' 8.25"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 10.94m
  • 11.79m
  • 11.65m
  • 11.21m
  • 11.25m
9. Rheingans, Katelynn SO-2 Clarke 11.71m 38' 5"  
 
  • 11.44m
  • 11.71m
  • 11.64m