02/17 - February 18, 2017
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.9.9.18.Ribich, David Korta, Kaleb Notz, Dominik Heckman, Jasper JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Western OregonWestern WashingtonNorthwest NazareneWestern Oregon8:29.779 34:08:59.097 31:09:05.3330 31:09:05.3330 31050 - 91 04228
2.23.5.17.Notz, Dominik Mendoza, Tyus Carrancho, Justin Butler, Peter SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageNorthwest NazareneWestern WashingtonMSU-Billings35:08:32.20 8:40.3936 6:09:02.1993 8:59.9505 87893 04228 - -
3.17.1.3.Kangogo, Edwin Kangogo, Edwin Murry, Noah Korta, Kaleb JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageNorthwest NazareneMSU-BillingsNorthwest Nazarene8:36.37 8:53.2474 31:09:05.3330 31:08:45.018 56 - - -
4.15.7.11.Wise, Andrew Wise, Andrew Wise, Andrew Love, Garrett SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Western WashingtonWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageMSU-Billings8:40.3936 8:53.2474 6:09:02.1993 4:09:34.12 155 - - -
5.5.16.23.Mitchell, Isaac Ramirez, Michel Mitchell, Isaac Notz, Dominik JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Northwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneAlaska Anchorage6:08:43.200 6:09:02.1993 8:53.2474 8:58.3358 644 31050 - 31050
6.16.1.10.Miller, Sean Miller, Sean Carrancho, Justin Love, Garrett SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Simon FraserAlaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonWestern Oregon31:08:45.018 34:08:59.097 8:29.779 8:53.2474 3 - - -
7.8.3.21.Carrancho, Justin Hayes, Dylan Ramirez, Michel Hamilton, Nick JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageMSU-BillingsNorthwest NazareneNorthwest Nazarene8:48.8661 19:09:42.680 48:09:15.28 9:23.2147 04228 - - -
8.18.19.2.Butler, Peter Ribich, David Carrancho, Justin Wise, Andrew SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Western WashingtonWestern OregonWestern OregonSaint Martin's8:52.454 9:03.4390 35:08:32.20 9:08.5376 91 - - 31050
9.22.4.17.Ramirez, Michel Mitchell, Isaac Carrancho, Justin Murry, Noah SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Alaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonWestern OregonWestern Washington8:53.2474 8:52.454 8:48.8661 9:03.4390 - - 04228 -
10.7.19.17.Egeland, Jorey de Dalmases, Mateo Humphries, Tyler Ekanger, Alan JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3MSU-BillingsSaint Martin'sAlaska AnchorageMSU-Billings8:55.7307 9:23.2147 8:36.37 8:29.779 - - 3 644
11.16.1.21.Samoei, Victor de Dalmases, Mateo Kangogo, Edwin Ribich, David SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageMSU-BillingsWestern Oregon50:08:57.5961 8:53.2474 8:52.454 9:08.5376 - - 04228 -
12.10.17.18.Kemboi, Godfrey Notz, Dominik Carrancho, Justin Kangogo, Edwin FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Northwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneMSU-Billings8:58.3358 DNF 8:53.2474 31:08:45.018 - - - -
13.14.18.16.Ekanger, Alan Colmenero, Ivan Hamilton, Nick Carrancho, Justin SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Western OregonAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageNorthwest Nazarene34:08:59.097 31:09:01.757 8:55.7307 48:09:15.28 - 91 - -
14.13.12. Hayes, Dylan Wise, Andrew Wise, Andrew Miller, Sean SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Western WashingtonWestern WashingtonWestern OregonMSU-Billings8:59.9505 31:08:45.018 8:58.3358 6:08:43.200 - - - -
15.20.17.23.Mendoza, Tyus Notz, Dominik Heckman, Jasper Murry, Noah SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3MSU-BillingsWestern WashingtonAlaska AnchorageMSU-Billings31:09:01.757 8:55.7307 31:09:01.757 6:09:02.1993 - 155 - -
16.14.1.11.Humphries, Tyler Heckman, Jasper Mendoza, Tyus Heckman, Jasper FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3Central WashingtonConcordia (Ore.)Alaska AnchorageWestern Washington6:09:02.1993 50:08:57.5961 8:36.37 35:08:32.20 - 31050 - 155
17. 15.16.Korta, Kaleb Fisher, Gabe Hamilton, Nick Carrancho, Justin FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageNorthwest Nazarene9:03.4390 4:09:34.12 35:08:32.20 8:59.9505 - - - 644
18.13.1.7.Heckman, Jasper de Dalmases, Mateo Kemboi, Godfrey de Dalmases, Mateo SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Saint Martin'sAlaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonWestern Washington31:09:05.3330 4:09:34.12 50:08:57.5961 DNF - 91 - 91
19.15.4.5.Love, Garrett Mendoza, Tyus Colmenero, Ivan Miller, Sean SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2MSU-BillingsWestern WashingtonAlaska AnchorageMSU-Billings9:08.5376 50:08:57.5961 9:23.2147 9:03.4390 - 155 3 -
20.18.22.7.Fisher, Gabe Love, Garrett Fisher, Gabe Egeland, Jorey JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Northwest NazareneWestern WashingtonMSU-BillingsAlaska Anchorage48:09:15.28 31:08:45.018 8:55.7307 19:09:42.680 - - 56 04228
21.12.23.4.Hamilton, Nick Mendoza, Tyus Hamilton, Nick Fisher, Gabe SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Northwest NazareneWestern OregonMSU-BillingsNorthwest Nazarene9:23.2147 9:23.2147 31:08:45.018 9:23.2147 - - - -
22.22.21.20.Murry, Noah Notz, Dominik Carrancho, Justin Murry, Noah FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Concordia (Ore.)Central WashingtonWestern WashingtonAlaska Anchorage4:09:34.12 8:36.37 35:08:32.20 DNF - 04228 - -
23.16.5.17.Colmenero, Ivan Love, Garrett Heckman, Jasper Ribich, David SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3MSU-BillingsSimon FraserAlaska AnchorageWestern Washington19:09:42.680 8:55.7307 9:23.2147 8:48.8661 - - - -
 8.15.16.de Dalmases, Mateo Humphries, Tyler Ramirez, Michel Mendoza, Tyus JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1Simon FraserAlaska AnchorageSimon FraserWestern OregonDNF 8:40.3936 8:36.37 8:52.454 - - - -
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
5.16.12.Mitchell, Isaac Fisher, Gabe Heckman, Jasper JR-3SO-2SO-2Northwest NazareneMSU-BillingsWestern Oregon8:43.208:43.2058:09:15.282340--
8.19.14.Butler, Peter Hayes, Dylan Kemboi, Godfrey SO-2SO-2SR-4Western WashingtonNorthwest NazareneAlaska Anchorage8:52.458:52.459:08.5311--
11.5.23.Samoei, Victor Fisher, Gabe Colmenero, Ivan SR-4SR-4SO-2Alaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonWestern Washington54:08:57.59154:08:57.5919:34.121---
12.12.5.Kemboi, Godfrey Murry, Noah Love, Garrett FR-1JR-3SR-4Northwest NazareneMSU-BillingsNorthwest Nazarene8:58.334816:09:02.198:52.45---
13.19.21.Ekanger, Alan Mendoza, Tyus Butler, Peter SO-2FR-1SO-2Western OregonNorthwest NazareneWestern Oregon39:08:59.098:43.209:05.33--1
14.23.20.Hayes, Dylan Fisher, Gabe Hayes, Dylan SO-2SO-2SR-4Western WashingtonWestern WashingtonNorthwest Nazarene8:59.9558:09:15.282358:09:15.2823---
15.14.20.Mendoza, Tyus Fisher, Gabe Love, Garrett SO-2SO-2SO-2MSU-BillingsNorthwest NazareneWestern Washington9:01.758:58.33489:34.121---
16.23.21.Humphries, Tyler Hamilton, Nick Mitchell, Isaac FR-1SO-2SO-2Central WashingtonConcordia (Ore.)Northwest Nazarene16:09:02.199:05.338:43.20---
18.18.8.Heckman, Jasper Hayes, Dylan Mendoza, Tyus SR-4FR-1SR-4Saint Martin'sNorthwest NazareneWestern Washington9:05.338:58.33488:59.95-1-
19.22.13.Love, Garrett Kemboi, Godfrey Fisher, Gabe SR-4FR-1SO-2MSU-BillingsMSU-BillingsWestern Washington9:08.5318:52.459:34.121---
20.23.23.Fisher, Gabe Humphries, Tyler Samoei, Victor JR-3SO-2SO-2Northwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneMSU-Billings58:09:15.28239:34.12152:09:42.686---
21.8.18.Hamilton, Nick Murry, Noah Hamilton, Nick SO-2FR-1JR-3Northwest NazareneAlaska AnchorageWestern Oregon4:09:23.2199:34.1218:59.95--40
22.16.12.Murry, Noah Hayes, Dylan Mitchell, Isaac FR-1SO-2SO-2Concordia (Ore.)Western WashingtonNorthwest Nazarene9:34.12116:09:02.1939:08:59.09---
23.22.15.Colmenero, Ivan Kemboi, Godfrey Hayes, Dylan SO-2JR-3FR-1MSU-BillingsMSU-BillingsSaint Martin's52:09:42.68652:09:42.6868:58.3348---
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.1.17.2.Ribich, David Miller, Sean Ramirez, Michel Notz, Dominik JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Western OregonAlaska AnchorageSimon FraserWestern Oregon51:08:29.7718:45.01233:08:53.2448:45.0124104829-
2.4.9.10.Notz, Dominik de Dalmases, Mateo de Dalmases, Mateo Carrancho, Justin SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Alaska AnchorageWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage8:32.20733:08:53.24411:08:55.7388:36.375829323964104
3. 17.9.Kangogo, Edwin Ribich, David Wise, Andrew Ribich, David JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Alaska AnchorageWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage8:36.3759:03.4348:48.8628:40.3969614104296961
4.  1.Wise, Andrew Ribich, David Miller, Sean Ramirez, Michel SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Western WashingtonAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage8:40.399:03.4348:36.3758:36.375567-4104-
6.7.3.2.Miller, Sean Kangogo, Edwin Egeland, Jorey Carrancho, Justin SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Simon FraserAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageSimon Fraser8:45.0128:32.2078:36.37551:08:29.77132396-4104-
7.7.  Carrancho, Justin de Dalmases, Mateo Carrancho, Justin Wise, Andrew JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageSimon FraserAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage8:48.8628:45.012DNF8:45.01229---
9. 9.6.Ramirez, Michel de Dalmases, Mateo Carrancho, Justin Korta, Kaleb SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageMSU-BillingsAlaska Anchorage33:08:53.24433:08:53.2448:40.3933:08:53.244-8298
10.4.9.6.Egeland, Jorey Korta, Kaleb Ramirez, Michel de Dalmases, Mateo JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4MSU-BillingsAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonSimon Fraser11:08:55.7388:45.01233:08:53.2448:48.862--567-
17.3.3. Korta, Kaleb Ribich, David Wise, Andrew Ramirez, Michel FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonWestern Oregon9:03.4348:45.01211:08:55.7388:45.012-32396-4104
 9.1. de Dalmases, Mateo Ribich, David Korta, Kaleb Wise, Andrew JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Simon FraserMSU-BillingsAlaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonDNF8:36.37551:08:29.7718:40.39---567