February 17-18, 2017
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
4.2.1.1.8.4.Freinhofer, Dylan Day, Joe Dempsey, Josh Chin, Michael Freinhofer, Dylan Normandeau, Thomas JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Western OregonAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonWestern WashingtonWestern OregonWestern Oregon49:01:56.19 25:01:57.34 1:52.4791 1:54.94 49:01:56.19 1:54.94 95287 8 21075 95287 8 4945
4.3.2.3.4.7.Normandeau, Thomas Chin, Michael Nading, Dustin Miller, Jesse Freinhofer, Dylan Freinhofer, Dylan SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonSimon FraserWestern WashingtonWestern Oregon49:01:56.6373 1:54.3269 1:54.3269 1:01:59.8893 49:01:56.19 49:01:56.19 591 8 8 4945 89157 67
4.3.3.4.7.6.Freinhofer, Dylan Dempsey, Josh Chin, Michael Nading, Dustin Freinhofer, Dylan Dempsey, Josh JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Western OregonWestern OregonWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonWestern Washington1:54.94 2:05.7443 1:54.94 49:01:56.19 2:05.7443 1:52.4791 21075 89157 67 21075 591 362
1.4.4.7.2.7.Sager, Kyler Miller, Jesse Freinhofer, Dylan Freinhofer, Dylan Miller, Jesse Chin, Michael SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Western OregonWestern OregonSimon FraserWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageSimon Fraser1:01:59.8893 25:01:57.34 49:01:56.19 1:54.3269 1:01:59.8893 1:54.94 362 95287 591 4945 89157 4945
7.1.5.2.1.5.Dempsey, Josh Freinhofer, Dylan Miller, Jesse Day, Joe Normandeau, Thomas Freinhofer, Dylan JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Western WashingtonWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageSimon Fraser2:05.7443 1:54.3269 49:01:56.6373 1:01:59.8893 1:54.3269 49:01:56.6373 362 21075 4945 21075 4945 8
5.3.6.5.1.1.Chin, Michael Nading, Dustin Sager, Kyler Sager, Kyler Normandeau, Thomas Freinhofer, Dylan SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3Western OregonAlaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonWestern OregonWestern WashingtonWestern Oregon1:01:59.8893 49:01:56.6373 25:01:57.34 1:54.3269 25:01:57.34 2:05.7443 4945 362 362 362 21075 8
4.3.7.4.1.5.Nading, Dustin Day, Joe Normandeau, Thomas Miller, Jesse Nading, Dustin Day, Joe SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Western OregonWestern OregonWestern OregonSimon FraserSimon FraserWestern Washington1:54.94 2:05.7443 1:01:59.8893 1:54.94 25:01:57.34 49:01:56.19 362 591 95287 95287 8 4945
6.6.8.6.4.5.Nading, Dustin Dempsey, Josh Day, Joe Miller, Jesse Miller, Jesse Day, Joe SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Western OregonWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageSimon FraserAlaska AnchorageSimon Fraser1:54.3269 49:01:56.19 2:05.7443 49:01:56.6373 25:01:57.34 2:05.7443 8 95287 89157 4945 4945 4945

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.21.20.1.12.Nading, Dustin Nading, Dustin Torres, Richard Scott, Trevaughn Dempsey, Josh SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Western OregonSeattle PacificSeattle PacificAlaska AnchorageSeattle Pacific1:53.803 DNF 1:57.16 1:58.6913 1:56.587
2.15.15.4.15.Dempsey, Josh Durr, Brian Miller, Jesse Day, Joe Turney, Taylor JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Western OregonNorthwest NazareneCentral WashingtonSaint Martin'sSeattle Pacific10:01:53.85 1:57.16 1:56.22 2:01.139 34:01:59.816
3.9.21.16.4.Miller, Jesse Knott, Curt Hughey, Mitchell Dempsey, Josh Marson, Parker SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageSimon FraserAlaska AnchorageSeattle PacificWestern Oregon55:01:54.80 1:54.9645 2:10.65 1:56.22 2:01.4762
4.17.5.13.10.Sager, Kyler Freinhofer, Dylan Zering, Josiah Miller, Jesse Day, Joe SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Western WashingtonWestern WashingtonSimon FraserAlaska AnchorageWestern Oregon1:54.9645 1:53.803 51:01:56.9128 1:58.6913 1:56.587
5.20.2.11.4.Chin, Michael Zering, Josiah Spiller, Keaton Miller, Jesse Sager, Kyler SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Western OregonAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonAlaska Anchorage38:01:55.294 2:04.87 1:58.6913 2:01.139 1:55.33
6. 12.19.2.Normandeau, Thomas Nading, Dustin Knott, Curt Turney, Taylor McLeod, David SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Western OregonSimon FraserConcordia (Ore.)Western OregonNorthwest Nazarene1:55.33 10:01:53.85 44:01:59.337 1:54.9645 55:01:54.80
7.16.18.12.13.Spiller, Keaton Phan, Jesse Knott, Curt Scott, Trevaughn Miller, Jesse SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Western WashingtonWestern OregonWestern OregonSimon FraserWestern Oregon34:01:55.5376 55:01:54.80 1:56.22 34:01:55.5376 2:10.65
8.7.11.5.8.Freinhofer, Dylan Miller, Jesse Day, Joe Abebe, Yonathan Day, Joe JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Simon FraserConcordia (Ore.)Western WashingtonWestern OregonWestern Oregon1:56.22 34:01:59.01 29:02:00.5629 2:02.4994 1:53.803
9.1.9.19.2.Day, Joe Chin, Michael Speidel, Paris Phan, Jesse Hughey, Mitchell SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Alaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonWestern Oregon1:56.587 1:56.587 44:01:59.337 55:01:54.80 1:55.33
10.5.12.15.9.Speidel, Paris Nading, Dustin Knott, Curt McLeod, David Miller, Jesse SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Concordia (Ore.)Alaska AnchorageWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageWestern Oregon51:01:56.9128 38:01:55.294 2:10.65 2:01.139 2:02.4994
11.11.4.8.17.Phan, Jesse Marson, Parker McLeod, David Durr, Brian Nading, Dustin FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Seattle PacificSaint Martin'sWestern OregonWestern WashingtonSimon Fraser1:57.16 34:01:55.5376 1:55.33 55:01:54.80 10:01:53.85
12.20.11.18.10.Kemboi, Godfrey Normandeau, Thomas Miller, Jesse Freinhofer, Dylan Day, Joe FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Northwest NazareneSimon FraserSimon FraserAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage1:58.6913 1:57.16 44:01:59.337 34:01:59.816 DNF
13.7.14.4.6.Marson, Parker Dempsey, Josh Hughey, Mitchell Phan, Jesse Marson, Parker SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Western OregonWestern WashingtonSeattle PacificSaint Martin'sAlaska Anchorage34:01:59.01 1:54.9645 2:02.4994 55:01:54.80 DNF
14.9.7.14.20.Scott, Trevaughn Nading, Dustin Zering, Josiah Nading, Dustin Knott, Curt SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Central WashingtonSimon FraserWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageCentral Washington44:01:59.337 2:10.65 1:58.6913 1:57.16 34:01:59.816
15.7.14.5.16.Abebe, Yonathan Spiller, Keaton Marson, Parker Durr, Brian Abebe, Yonathan JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Simon FraserAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonSaint Martin'sSeattle Pacific34:01:59.816 51:01:56.9128 1:55.33 10:01:53.85 29:02:00.5629
16.15.18.4.1.Durr, Brian Freinhofer, Dylan Normandeau, Thomas Speidel, Paris Marson, Parker FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4Alaska AnchorageSeattle PacificConcordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)Seattle Pacific29:02:00.5629 38:01:55.294 2:10.65 2:02.4994 2:01.139
17.3.12.21. McLeod, David Sager, Kyler Chin, Michael Miller, Jesse Turney, Taylor SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Seattle PacificConcordia (Ore.)Simon FraserSeattle PacificSeattle Pacific2:01.139 51:01:56.9128 44:01:59.337 38:01:55.294 2:02.4994
18.12.11.7.19.Turney, Taylor Phan, Jesse Day, Joe Dempsey, Josh Torres, Richard JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageNorthwest NazareneWestern OregonWestern OregonSimon Fraser2:01.4762 55:01:54.80 44:01:59.337 38:01:55.294 51:01:56.9128
19.14.16.3.4.Torres, Richard Phan, Jesse Marson, Parker Kemboi, Godfrey Dempsey, Josh SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Simon FraserSaint Martin'sWestern WashingtonWestern WashingtonSeattle Pacific2:02.4994 2:04.87 2:10.65 2:04.87 DNF
20.3.6.3.2.Hughey, Mitchell Durr, Brian Sager, Kyler Durr, Brian Durr, Brian SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Saint Martin'sSeattle PacificWestern OregonSeattle PacificNorthwest Nazarene2:04.87 2:10.65 1:55.33 2:01.139 DNF
21.3. 19.14.Zering, Josiah Torres, Richard Hughey, Mitchell Zering, Josiah Knott, Curt SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Seattle PacificWestern WashingtonSeattle PacificWestern OregonWestern Washington2:10.65 1:56.22 1:54.9645 29:02:00.5629 38:01:55.294
 3.10.13.9.Knott, Curt Day, Joe Freinhofer, Dylan Freinhofer, Dylan Chin, Michael FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Western OregonWestern OregonSeattle PacificWestern WashingtonSeattle PacificDNF 2:01.4762 1:53.803 2:04.87 1:58.6913
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.8.18.Freinhofer, Dylan Speidel, Paris Speidel, Paris JR-3SR-4SO-2Simon FraserSimon FraserAlaska Anchorage37:01:56.221:56.581:56.917
9.8.10.Day, Joe Day, Joe Freinhofer, Dylan SR-4JR-3SO-2Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageSeattle Pacific1:56.5823:02:02.4937:01:56.22
10.18.8.Speidel, Paris Phan, Jesse Speidel, Paris SR-4SR-4SR-4Concordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)Alaska Anchorage1:56.91737:01:56.2223:02:02.49
11.8.10.Phan, Jesse Turney, Taylor Phan, Jesse FR-1SR-4SR-4Seattle PacificSimon FraserConcordia (Ore.)24:01:57.16701:56.91724:01:57.1670
17.9.11.McLeod, David McLeod, David Torres, Richard SR-4SR-4SR-4Seattle PacificSeattle PacificConcordia (Ore.)29:02:01.133923:02:02.4924:01:57.1670
18.10.10.Turney, Taylor Phan, Jesse Freinhofer, Dylan JR-3SR-4FR-1Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageSeattle Pacific2:02:01.4737:01:56.2224:01:57.1670
19.9.19.Torres, Richard Freinhofer, Dylan Torres, Richard SO-2SO-2JR-3Simon FraserSeattle PacificSimon Fraser23:02:02.492:02:01.4724:01:57.1670
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.12.2.Dempsey, Josh Dempsey, Josh Sager, Kyler JR-3FR-1SO-2Western OregonWestern OregonNorthwest Nazarene55:01:53.85721:58.6962:10.65
4.4.12.Sager, Kyler Spiller, Keaton Normandeau, Thomas SO-2SO-2SR-4Western WashingtonWestern WashingtonWestern Washington18:01:54.96255:01:53.857218:01:54.962
6.21.6.Normandeau, Thomas Dempsey, Josh Sager, Kyler SO-2JR-3JR-3Western OregonWestern WashingtonSaint Martin's37:01:55.3355:01:53.857218:02:04.8735
7.21.12.Spiller, Keaton Sager, Kyler Sager, Kyler SO-2FR-1SO-2Western WashingtonWestern WashingtonWestern Washington1:55.53922:10.6518:01:54.962
12.21.7.Kemboi, Godfrey Hughey, Mitchell Zering, Josiah FR-1SO-2FR-1Northwest NazareneSeattle PacificNorthwest Nazarene1:58.69618:02:04.873518:02:04.8735
20.2.6.Hughey, Mitchell Spiller, Keaton Kemboi, Godfrey SR-4FR-1SO-2Saint Martin'sSeattle PacificWestern Washington18:02:04.873537:01:55.331:58.696
21.21.7.Zering, Josiah Sager, Kyler Dempsey, Josh SO-2SO-2SO-2Seattle PacificWestern OregonSeattle Pacific2:10.651:55.53921:55.5392
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.16.1. 5.Knott, Curt Marson, Parker Nading, Dustin Miller, Jesse Miller, Jesse FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Western OregonWestern OregonWestern OregonWestern OregonAlaska Anchorage30:01:55.29002:00.56071:53.80732:00.5607DNF
 3.3.5.3.Scott, Trevaughn Knott, Curt Miller, Jesse Knott, Curt Knott, Curt JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageCentral WashingtonAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonAlaska Anchorage1:53.8073DNF1:54.807539:01:59.0139:01:59.01
 13.5.5.5.Knott, Curt Knott, Curt Chin, Michael Abebe, Yonathan Abebe, Yonathan SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Central WashingtonWestern OregonWestern OregonCentral WashingtonWestern Oregon26:01:59.33222:00.560730:01:55.2900DNF1:53.8073
5.16.13.15.15.Knott, Curt Knott, Curt Marson, Parker Miller, Jesse Durr, Brian SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Western OregonWestern OregonWestern OregonWestern OregonWestern Oregon1:53.80732:00.560739:01:59.0126:01:59.33222:00.5607
13.14.14.15.16.Miller, Jesse Marson, Parker Scott, Trevaughn Abebe, Yonathan Knott, Curt JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Central WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonWestern OregonAlaska Anchorage39:01:59.0126:01:59.332226:01:59.33221:54.8075DNF
16.14.15.3.13.Marson, Parker Scott, Trevaughn Abebe, Yonathan Knott, Curt Marson, Parker SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Western OregonCentral WashingtonSimon FraserAlaska AnchorageWestern Oregon19:01:59.8139:01:59.0119:01:59.811:53.8073DNF
1.13.16.3.14.Marson, Parker Knott, Curt Durr, Brian Abebe, Yonathan Miller, Jesse SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Simon FraserWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonAlaska Anchorage39:01:59.012:00.56072:00.56071:53.80731:53.8073
13.5. 15.16.Knott, Curt Abebe, Yonathan Knott, Curt Marson, Parker Chin, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageWestern OregonWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageSimon FraserDNF1:54.8075DNFDNF1:54.8075