February 3-4, 2017
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: PSAC IC4A/ECAC OAC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Connor, George SR-4 Oakland 14:37.77
2. Antolos, Jeffrey SR-4 Canisius 14:37.95
3. Bowman, Jacob JR-3 Oakland 14:38.66
4. Stroede, Bryce SR-4 Oakland 14:38.84
5. Sullivan, Ryan JR-3 Youngstown St. 14:51.80
6. Andrews, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 14:52.47
7. Galante, Robert SR-4 Colgate 14:56.14
8. Wuori, Connor SO-2 Oakland 15:03.16
9. Cox, Michael SR-4 Oakland 15:04.96
10. Dahmen, Tristan FR-1 Youngstown St. 15:08.67
11. Burns, Alan JR-3 Youngstown St. 15:16.32
12. Dengler, Brian FR-1 Bucknell 15:19.61
13. Mallory, Brad SO-2 Oakland 15:21.74
14. Delaney, Landin SO-2 Bucknell 15:22.01
15. Dahmen, Mike JR-3 Youngstown St. 15:28.45
16. Belfatto, Anthony FR-1 Canisius 15:28.71
17. McCann, James FR-1 Detroit 15:34.01
18. Neiswender, Daniel JR-3 Bloomsburg 15:34.26
19. Bordash, William JR-3 Bucknell 15:42.92
20. Clifford, Ryan SO-2 Mansfield 15:48.76
21. Fraeyman, Adam FR-1 Detroit 15:49.57
22. Jimenez, Neftali SR-4 California (Pa.) 15:53.66
23. Wilson, Ethan JR-3 Youngstown St. 15:54.52
24. Ingle, Greg JR-3 Detroit 16:00.60
25. Mihalek, John Michael JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 16:04.44
26. Englehart, Timothy JR-3 Colgate 16:08.21
27. Williams, Brandon SO-2 Canisius 16:10.92
28. Buytenhuys, Jonathan SO-2 Lock Haven 16:11.82
29. Reynolds, Justin SO-2 Youngstown St. 16:16.56
30. Camasso, Anthony JR-3 Seton Hill 16:21.77
31. Richmond, Jon SR-4 Youngstown St. 16:32.16
32. McDonald, Declan FR-1 Bloomsburg 16:42.78
33. Null, Michael FR-1 Glenville St. 16:56.87
34. Sunderland, Jerrod SO-2 Seton Hill 17:00.73
35. Jiuliante, Chris SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 17:33.24
36. Sella, Matt FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 17:33.67
  Taddeo, Matthew SR-4 Bucknell DNF
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dahmen, Mike JR-3 Youngstown St. 15:28.45
2. Belfatto, Anthony FR-1 Canisius 15:28.71
3. McCann, James FR-1 Detroit 15:34.01
4. Neiswender, Daniel JR-3 Bloomsburg 15:34.26
5. Clifford, Ryan SO-2 Mansfield 15:48.76
6. Fraeyman, Adam FR-1 Detroit 15:49.57
7. Jimenez, Neftali SR-4 California (Pa.) 15:53.66
8. Ingle, Greg JR-3 Detroit 16:00.60
9. Mihalek, John Michael JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 16:04.44
10. Englehart, Timothy JR-3 Colgate 16:08.21
11. Williams, Brandon SO-2 Canisius 16:10.92
12. Buytenhuys, Jonathan SO-2 Lock Haven 16:11.82
13. Reynolds, Justin SO-2 Youngstown St. 16:16.56
14. Camasso, Anthony JR-3 Seton Hill 16:21.77
15. Richmond, Jon SR-4 Youngstown St. 16:32.16
16. McDonald, Declan FR-1 Bloomsburg 16:42.78
17. Null, Michael FR-1 Glenville St. 16:56.87
18. Sunderland, Jerrod SO-2 Seton Hill 17:00.73
19. Jiuliante, Chris SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 17:33.24
20. Sella, Matt FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 17:33.67
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Connor, George SR-4 Oakland 14:37.77
2. Antolos, Jeffrey SR-4 Canisius 14:37.95
3. Bowman, Jacob JR-3 Oakland 14:38.66
4. Stroede, Bryce SR-4 Oakland 14:38.84
5. Sullivan, Ryan JR-3 Youngstown St. 14:51.80
6. Andrews, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 14:52.47
7. Galante, Robert SR-4 Colgate 14:56.14
8. Wuori, Connor SO-2 Oakland 15:03.16
9. Cox, Michael SR-4 Oakland 15:04.96
10. Dahmen, Tristan FR-1 Youngstown St. 15:08.67
11. Burns, Alan JR-3 Youngstown St. 15:16.32
12. Dengler, Brian FR-1 Bucknell 15:19.61
13. Mallory, Brad SO-2 Oakland 15:21.74
14. Delaney, Landin SO-2 Bucknell 15:22.01
15. Bordash, William JR-3 Bucknell 15:42.92
16. Wilson, Ethan JR-3 Youngstown St. 15:54.52
  Taddeo, Matthew SR-4 Bucknell DNF