February 4, 2017
|
Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 7.91 10
2. Beck, Dasia SO-2 Manchester 8.07 8
3. Kinney, Emilee SO-2 Albion 8.38 5
3. Williams, Auji FR-1 Union (Ky.) 8.38 5
5. Thomas-Spratley, Tyra SO-2 Albion 8.39 1.5
5. George, Khora FR-1 Union (Ky.) 8.39 1.5
7. Ross, Jada FR-1 Union (Ky.) 8.44 -
7. Crump, Autumn JR-3 Union (Ky.) 8.44 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 8.03
2. Beck, Dasia SO-2 Manchester 8.24
3. Ross, Jada FR-1 Union (Ky.) 8.35
3. Crump, Autumn JR-3 Union (Ky.) 8.35
5. Williams, Auji FR-1 Union (Ky.) 8.33
6. George, Khora FR-1 Union (Ky.) 8.34
7. Kinney, Emilee SO-2 Albion 8.41
8. Thomas-Spratley, Tyra SO-2 Albion 8.45
9. Jondle, Annie SO-2 Manchester 8.45
10. Keller, Paige JR-3 Manchester 8.47
11. Moore, Aria FR-1 Albion 8.51
12. DeWitt, Emma FR-1 Manchester 8.68
13. Blount, Danielle FR-1 Transylvania 8.87
14. Jenks, Olivia JR-3 Manchester 8.89
15. Thomas, Kierra FR-1 Manchester 9.17
16. Quackenbush, Kali FR-1 Manchester 9.33
17. Pudlo, Jenny JR-3 Manchester 9.55
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beck, Dasia SO-2 Manchester 8.24
2. George, Khora FR-1 Union (Ky.) 8.34
3. Keller, Paige JR-3 Manchester 8.47
4. Blount, Danielle FR-1 Transylvania 8.87
5. Thomas, Kierra FR-1 Manchester 9.17
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ross, Jada FR-1 Union (Ky.) 8.35
2. Crump, Autumn JR-3 Union (Ky.) 8.35
3. Kinney, Emilee SO-2 Albion 8.41
4. Moore, Aria FR-1 Albion 8.51
5. DeWitt, Emma FR-1 Manchester 8.68
6. Quackenbush, Kali FR-1 Manchester 9.33
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 8.03
2. Williams, Auji FR-1 Union (Ky.) 8.33
3. Thomas-Spratley, Tyra SO-2 Albion 8.45
4. Jondle, Annie SO-2 Manchester 8.45
5. Jenks, Olivia JR-3 Manchester 8.89
6. Pudlo, Jenny JR-3 Manchester 9.55