February 4, 2017
|
Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
11.1.7.11.Kennedy, Haley Dobson, Jarnae Waters, Maria Massengale, Sydney SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Mount St. JosephUnion (Ky.)AlbionUnion (Ky.)47:01:09.442 35:01:03.8918 3:01:31.518 47:01:09.442 - 6610 - 232
11.2.9.4.Dobson, Jarnae Barnett, Alyssa Ross, Jada Massengale, Sydney JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Union (Ky.)AlbionMount St. JosephAlbion50:01:06.2644 1:05.28 47:01:09.442 50:01:06.2644 232 378 - 642
5.3.9.10.Herron, Bethany Kinser, Emily Kee, Olivia Ross, Jada JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Mount St. JosephAlbionMount St. JosephMount St. Joseph1:05.28 1:05.4335 47:01:09.442 2:01:07.9259 6610 46 - 46
4.4.3. Dobson, Jarnae Waters, Maria Kennedy, Haley Bollet, Jade SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Mount St. JosephMount St. JosephAlbionAlbion1:21.407 50:01:06.2644 1:17.802 DQ 232 642 378 -
6.5.7. Barnett, Alyssa Ross, Jada Harbour, Ciara Dobson, Jarnae SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3ManchesterUnion (Ky.)Mount St. JosephMount St. Joseph50:01:06.2644 1:06.4731 1:07.477 1:05.28 - 232 642 -
7.6.10.5.Mack, Dianna Bollet, Jade Barnett, Alyssa Roth, Emma JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2TransylvaniaManchesterUnion (Ky.)Mount St. Joseph1:07.477 1:07.477 1:08.364 DQ - 1 - 1
7.7. 13.Herron, Bethany Kee, Olivia Herron, Bethany Kinser, Emily SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Mount St. JosephTransylvaniaManchesterUnion (Ky.)3:01:31.518 2:01:07.9259 50:01:06.2644 1:05.4335 - - - -
 8.9.4.Kinser, Emily Roth, Emma Lobatos, Aurora Lobatos, Aurora FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Union (Ky.)Mount St. JosephAlbionMount St. Joseph1:17.802 1:08.364 DQ 1:05.4335 - - - -
8.9.6.2.Ross, Jada Lobatos, Aurora Dobson, Jarnae Harbour, Ciara SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Union (Ky.)AlbionUnion (Ky.)Manchester1:05.28 47:01:09.442 DQ 1:06.4731 - - 6610 -
5.10.5.2.Roth, Emma Kennedy, Haley Harbour, Ciara Harbour, Ciara SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Union (Ky.)AlbionMount St. JosephManchester1:13.4123 1:13.4123 1:17.802 1:06.4731 - - 46 -
13.11.4.11.Roth, Emma Herron, Bethany Harbour, Ciara Kinser, Emily FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Union (Ky.)TransylvaniaAlbionTransylvania1:05.28 1:17.802 50:01:06.2644 50:01:06.2644 - - - -
3.12.7.7.Lobatos, Aurora Henderson, Daisha Ross, Jada Ross, Jada SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2TransylvaniaUnion (Ky.)AlbionMount St. Joseph3:01:31.518 1:21.407 47:01:09.442 1:21.407 - - - 642
13.13.10.3.Barnett, Alyssa Harbour, Ciara Waters, Maria Lobatos, Aurora JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2AlbionMount St. JosephAlbionAlbion1:13.4123 3:01:31.518 1:06.4731 50:01:06.2644 - - - -
1. 6.9.Bollet, Jade Massengale, Sydney Massengale, Sydney Bollet, Jade SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4TransylvaniaMount St. JosephMount St. JosephMount St. JosephDQ DQ 1:17.802 1:17.802 - - 46 232
5. 4.1.Waters, Maria Mack, Dianna Dobson, Jarnae Dobson, Jarnae JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Mount St. JosephMount St. JosephMount St. JosephMount St. JosephDQ DQ 1:05.28 1:13.4123 6610 - - 6610
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.10.Kennedy, Haley Massengale, Sydney FR-1FR-1AlbionMount St. Joseph1:13.41721:13.4172--
13.10.Harbour, Ciara Harbour, Ciara JR-3JR-3Mount St. JosephMount St. Joseph1:31.51DQ--
  Massengale, Sydney Mack, Dianna JR-3FR-1Mount St. JosephMount St. JosephDQ1:31.51--
 10.Mack, Dianna Harbour, Ciara SO-2FR-1Mount St. JosephAlbionDQDQ--
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.6.12.7.Bollet, Jade Lobatos, Aurora Herron, Bethany Bollet, Jade SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2ManchesterTransylvaniaTransylvaniaManchester1:07.471:07.471:09.44221:07.928109-8109-
7.12.6.9.Kee, Olivia Kee, Olivia Herron, Bethany Lobatos, Aurora SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3TransylvaniaAlbionTransylvaniaTransylvania1:07.921:07.471:21.401:07.47----
9.12.11.6.Lobatos, Aurora Bollet, Jade Kee, Olivia Henderson, Daisha SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2AlbionAlbionUnion (Ky.)Union (Ky.)1:09.44221:21.401:09.44221:07.47--8109-
11.11.12.9.Herron, Bethany Bollet, Jade Lobatos, Aurora Herron, Bethany JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3TransylvaniaTransylvaniaAlbionAlbion1:17.80151:17.80151:07.471:09.4422---8109
12.11.11.11.Henderson, Daisha Kee, Olivia Lobatos, Aurora Bollet, Jade JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2Union (Ky.)TransylvaniaTransylvaniaTransylvania1:21.401:07.471:09.44221:09.4422--8109-
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.1.Waters, Maria Dobson, Jarnae Barnett, Alyssa SO-2SO-2SO-2Mount St. JosephUnion (Ky.)Mount St. Joseph19:01:06.471:03.89212:01:05.28278741092-
1.2.1.Roth, Emma Barnett, Alyssa Roth, Emma SO-2SO-2SO-2Union (Ky.)AlbionAlbion1:05.435012:01:05.282719:01:06.4723787237
3.3.5.Roth, Emma Kinser, Emily Kinser, Emily SO-2FR-1FR-1AlbionAlbionUnion (Ky.)1:03.8921:05.435019:01:06.478766
3.4.4.Kinser, Emily Waters, Maria Barnett, Alyssa SO-2SO-2SO-2Union (Ky.)Mount St. JosephMount St. Joseph1:05.43501:06.2631:05.435023744
8.5.8.Roth, Emma Ross, Jada Barnett, Alyssa FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount St. JosephUnion (Ky.)Union (Ky.)1:08.3619:01:06.4712:01:05.282741092237237
5.8.5.Ross, Jada Roth, Emma Roth, Emma FR-1FR-1SO-2Union (Ky.)Mount St. JosephUnion (Ky.)1:03.8921:08.3612:01:05.282787-41092