February 10, 2017
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NYSCTC B ECAC DIII NYSCTC A

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gambill, Nicodemus SR-4 Utica 21.99 10
2. Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.51 8
3. Kainer, Alex SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.52 6
4. Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 22.55 4
5. Loth, Andrew FR-1 Stevens Institute 22.92 2
6. Dombek, Jake SO-2 Ithaca 22.99 1
7. Dimaria, Nick FR-1 Stevens Institute 23.10 -
8. St. Amour, Christian SR-4 Utica 23.10 -
9. Lee, Roosevelt SR-4 Ithaca 23.11 -
10. Luckoo, Alex SO-2 Utica 23.29 -
11. Murad, Nate SO-2 Nazareth 23.41 -
12. McGowan, Peter SO-2 Ithaca 23.55 -
13. Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip FR-1 Utica 23.56 -
14. Jones, Evan FR-1 Ithaca 23.65 -
15. Fratto, Brian SR-4 Stevens Institute 23.75 -
16. Cameron-Pressley, Spencer SO-2 Alfred 23.78 -
17. Logan, Rah'mire SO-2 Utica 23.80 -
18. Zamites, John SO-2 Houghton 23.81 -
19. Lambert, Joshua FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.91 -
20. Davis Jr., Sammy JR-3 Alfred 23.95 -
21. Kaba, Dan FR-1 Stevens Institute 24.02 -
22. Reardon, Sean FR-1 Ithaca 24.09 -
23. Wallace, Jaron FR-1 Utica 24.22 -
24. Moore, Nate FR-1 Houghton 24.59 -
25. Bussiere, Colin JR-3 Stevens Institute 24.63 -
26. Jacques, Phinehas JR-3 St. John Fisher 24.73 -
27. Johnson, Kyrell FR-1 St. John Fisher 25.45 -
28. Garbeck, Jake SO-2 Nazareth 25.53 -
29. Sippie, Nick FR-1 Nazareth 26.18 -
30. Barsky, Alex JR-3 Alfred 26.80 -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kaba, Dan FR-1 Stevens Institute 24.02 -
2. Sippie, Nick FR-1 Nazareth 26.18 -
3. Barsky, Alex JR-3 Alfred 26.80 -
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bussiere, Colin JR-3 Stevens Institute 24.63 -
2. Jacques, Phinehas JR-3 St. John Fisher 24.73 -
3. Johnson, Kyrell FR-1 St. John Fisher 25.45 -
4. Garbeck, Jake SO-2 Nazareth 25.53 -
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fratto, Brian SR-4 Stevens Institute 23.75 -
2. Zamites, John SO-2 Houghton 23.81 -
3. Reardon, Sean FR-1 Ithaca 24.09 -
4. Moore, Nate FR-1 Houghton 24.59 -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Evan FR-1 Ithaca 23.65 -
2. Cameron-Pressley, Spencer SO-2 Alfred 23.78 -
3. Davis Jr., Sammy JR-3 Alfred 23.95 -
4. Wallace, Jaron FR-1 Utica 24.22 -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Luckoo, Alex SO-2 Utica 23.29 -
2. McGowan, Peter SO-2 Ithaca 23.55 -
3. Logan, Rah'mire SO-2 Utica 23.80 -
4. Lambert, Joshua FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.91 -
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. St. Amour, Christian SR-4 Utica 23.10 -
2. Lee, Roosevelt SR-4 Ithaca 23.11 -
3. Murad, Nate SO-2 Nazareth 23.41 -
4. Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip FR-1 Utica 23.56 -
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kainer, Alex SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.52 6
2. Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 22.55 4
3. Dombek, Jake SO-2 Ithaca 22.99 1
4. Dimaria, Nick FR-1 Stevens Institute 23.10 -
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gambill, Nicodemus SR-4 Utica 21.99 10
2. Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.51 8
3. Loth, Andrew FR-1 Stevens Institute 22.92 2