March 11, 2017
|
Pacific Lutheran - Tacoma, WA
ICON KEY: NWC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Wise, Alison Lamoureux, ElysabethJR-3FreshmanPuget SoundGreen River CC2:22.960 2:33.780 101062 -
2.9.Liebel, Brenna DeLapp, Hannah SO-2JR-3Central WashingtonPuget Sound54:02:26.92 3:04.579 45800 926
3.7.Perez, Michelle Lamoureux, ElysabethSR-4FR-1Northwest U.Green River CC16:02:30.3789 3:04.579 926 45800
4.12.Sherick, Katie Sherick, Katie Sophomore Green River CCGreen River CC2:33.780 25:02:50.54 15 702
5.12.Hatton, Emma Wise, Alison FR-1FreshmanPuget SoundPuget Sound24:02:34.56 25:02:50.54 8437 -
6.8.McKinney, Kaitlyn Praino, Leila SR-4 Central WashingtonOlympic College2:34.740 3:04.579 0431 -
7.9.Lamoureux, ElysabethPraino, Leila  FreshmanKT&FCGreen River CC7:02:40.9012 3:06.968 702 45800
8.1.Larsen, Bailey Liebel, Brenna FreshmanFreshmanOlympic CollegePuget Sound2:46.2660 2:33.780 281 -
9.12.Oosterhout, Abigail Bryant, Natalie FreshmanFR-1Green River CCOlympic College2:49.7554 54:02:26.92 - 15
10.13.DeLapp, Hannah Sherick, Katie FR-1JR-3Northwest U.Olympic College25:02:50.54 26:02:58.01 - -
11.10.Bryant, Natalie Lamoureux, ElysabethFreshmanSophomoreGreen River CCNorthwest U.26:02:58.01 16:02:30.3789 - -
12.4.Praino, Leila Sherick, Katie FR-1SR-4Northwest U.Olympic College3:04.579 3:06.968 - 101062
13.1.Zimmermann, Laura Liebel, Brenna FreshmanSR-4Olympic CollegeNorthwest U.3:06.968 24:02:34.56 - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.6.10.Wise, Alison Sherick, Katie Liebel, Brenna JR-3SR-4JR-3Puget SoundKT&FCCentral Washington2:22.96 2:34.7402:33.7887010322366
2.4.2.Liebel, Brenna Perez, Michelle Lamoureux, ElysabethSO-2FR-1FR-1Central WashingtonPuget SoundKT&FC2:26.92012:02:30.3726:02:40.9098335370103
3.2.7.Perez, Michelle Liebel, Brenna McKinney, Kaitlyn SR-4SO-2SophomoreNorthwest U.Central WashingtonPuget Sound12:02:30.3726:02:40.9026:02:40.9066353983
4.6.4.Sherick, Katie Perez, Michelle Perez, Michelle SophomoreSR-4SophomoreGreen River CCGreen River CCCentral Washington2:33.7882:33.7882:26.9202354223223
6.2.1.McKinney, Kaitlyn DeLapp, Hannah Wise, Alison SR-4FR-1SO-2Central WashingtonNorthwest U.Puget Sound2:34.7402:26.9202:26.920353-353
7.3.3.Lamoureux, ElysabethLiebel, Brenna Lamoureux, Elysabeth SR-4FR-1KT&FCNorthwest U.KT&FC26:02:40.9012:02:30.372:26.920223235466
10.1.10.DeLapp, Hannah Sherick, Katie Lamoureux, ElysabethFR-1  Northwest U.Central WashingtonPuget Sound2:50.5452:26.9202:33.788-6666
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.13.Hatton, Emma Zimmermann, Laura FR-1FreshmanPuget SoundPuget Sound2:34.5695:02:46.2651450-
8.13.Larsen, Bailey Oosterhout, Abigail FreshmanFreshmanOlympic CollegeGreen River CC5:02:46.2655:02:46.2657156-
9.11.Oosterhout, Abigail Hatton, Emma FreshmanFreshmanGreen River CCPuget Sound22:02:49.7515:02:46.265--
11.5.Bryant, Natalie Oosterhout, Abigail FreshmanFR-1Green River CCGreen River CC2:58.0173:04.57--
12.8.Praino, Leila Oosterhout, Abigail FR-1FreshmanNorthwest U.Green River CC3:04.573:06.9604-1450
13.5.Zimmermann, Laura Larsen, Bailey FreshmanFR-1Olympic CollegeOlympic College3:06.960422:02:49.751-1450